Circuit of the Cotswolds - results by time

How did you do?

Sportive organisers are not allowed to publish their riders' times in order of speed - as this would indicate there was a competitive element to their event.

We, however, are not bound by such constraints, so below you will find the results of yesterday's Circuit of the Cotswolds according to finishing time.

Results by time   Display results by rider number

Long route - 103 miles/166km
Rider numberNameClub or homeTime
749James RichardsonFred Baker Cycles05:22:36
750John RussellFred Baker Cycles05:22:36
743Charles RichardsLondon05:35:25
187Ben de WetOxford University CC05:40:08
368Hal BransbyAddiscombe CC05:42:30
731Olly GoldenLondon05:45:23
164Tom RoddaRoyal Air Force CC05:47:03
755Jeff JonesChippenham Wheelers05:47:16
30John LaceyHemel Hempstead CC05:48:58
447Mike OrtonAnders Racing05:49:06
546Dave GriffithsParamount RT / Bontrager05:50:01
666Mike JonesParamount RT / Bontrager05:50:05
395Ossie AssemHigh Wycombe CC05:54:09
388Dan ClipstonReading CC05:55:36
155Rob MarcusVC Godalming and Haslemere05:56:32
186Heidi de WetOxford06:00:06
248Anton BlackieOxford University CC06:02:02
703Jesse ElzingaOxford University CC06:02:03
716James JonesDidcot Phoenix CC06:02:12
217Ant SmithLondon06:03:43
65Fergal McGrathWhite Horse Challenge06:05:29
360Philip SmithBelle Vue CC06:05:33
511Simon HolmesHigh Wycombe CC06:05:57
202Andrew HeaneyGrafton Flyford06:07:06
46Chris DuffieldWest Midlands Police CRT06:07:08
313Alex CohenFinsbury Park CC06:08:06
487Mike CartyOxford City RC06:08:19
421David VinerKinver06:08:46
389James MurphyLiphook Racing Team06:09:24
48Nigel PageSouthampton06:10:20
29Steven SextonNorth Road CC06:10:44
369Mark KellySwindon06:12:51
15David WatkinsonBicester Millennium CC06:15:04
231Ian SandsHigh Wycombe CC06:15:18
602Nicolas SmithOxford06:16:46
721Stewart WilsonRoy Pink Cycles06:17:40
723John PetersRoy Pink Cycles06:17:43
485Tony CraddockDulwich Paragon06:17:45
215Dave ChurchillBigfoot Bike Club06:17:49
459Steve SalmonBigfoot Bike Club06:17:50
613Paul SewellBigfoot Bike Club06:17:52
230Justin BrowneEasterley RC06:18:01
533Stuart McGowanBike and Run06:18:37
147Dov TurnerCheltenham06:19:07
128Neil RobertsonDark Blue CC06:21:36
715Martyn FrankParamount RT / Bontrager06:24:53
557Jonathan MarchiniOxford University CC06:25:14
691Nils GustafssonOxford University CC06:25:14
728Brett GreenStratford Upon Avon06:25:26
14Peter HughLondon06:25:28
562Andy BrodziakLondon06:30:15
56Dave PowellBath06:30:29
479James Le CouilliardTeam ELE06:30:33
429Pete Nevilli-team.co.uk06:31:24
57Gary HookChippenham06:32:42
446Stephen RogersWest Oxon CTC06:33:10
307Peter Warwickwww.dotbike.com06:33:29
203Jon SeddonDidcot Phoenix CC06:33:31
156Adrian PhelanVC Venta06:34:11
69Ray MortlockAshby06:34:17
737Richard HarrisonSouth Pennine RC06:34:17
734Nils PagottoReading06:36:14
371Stephen DunnBicester Millennium CC06:36:15
561Gareth CasburnBicester Millennium CC06:36:28
408Anthony MelandDulwich Paragon06:38:20
706Bruce CaldwellAylesbury CC06:39:26
619Richard SmartBRAT06:39:59
79Martin CairnsReading CC06:40:52
91Simon HallVC Meudon06:40:52
80Damian CairnsTeam Bromley Bike06:40:53
567Digby SymonsCambridge CC06:40:55
745Duncan McInerney06:42:22
135Sam ParkerKidlington06:42:28
23Alan SwinhoeRedbourn06:43:22
122Frank TaylorCampbeltown Crocs06:43:48
460Fred HaleReading CC06:44:00
282Tim CliffordLostwithiel06:45:03
430Ian HastingsNorth Hampshire RC06:45:19
331Nick ClarkeWelland Valley CC06:45:22
601David KoryczanTurkdean06:45:42
648Richard ElliottVC Godalming and Haslemere06:45:54
305Shaun DoyleMaida Vale06:45:55
736James HaileOxford University CC06:47:00
752Chris Dick06:47:37
84Phil MilesSPAM06:47:46
49Tim WoodCheltenham and County CC06:48:37
237Stuart ArcherFul-On Tri06:48:46
384James DeaneFul-On Tri06:48:46
607Mark DavisonLondon Dynamo06:49:27
532Martin BhurruthMatlock CC06:49:32
662Steve HopperCoventry Road Club06:49:55
663Glenn TearleHarpenden06:49:56
117Simon YuleGloucester City CC06:50:48
116Tim GrayVerulam CC06:51:21
85Kev HardwickJust Racing06:52:26
518Brian CarlinNorthampton06:52:28
113Duane SidfordWimbledon06:53:17
127Simon ParkerKidlington06:53:30
374Graham LaceyChippenham Wheelers06:53:45
714William BennetSheffield06:53:47
16Ian DennisBarnstaple06:53:52
612Katie SymonsCambridge CC06:54:18
211John HopkinsAUK06:54:26
596Richard SuttonLondon06:54:41
464Tony GreenFul-On Tri06:54:51
381Nik KershawWelland Valley CC06:55:11
278Graham HazellHampshire06:55:35
280John EdwardsOxford06:55:35
228Paul WimbushTetbury06:55:53
678Christopher AdamsLondon06:55:56
702James BrownLondon06:55:58
212David CarringtonTeam Milton Keynes06:56:53
482Andrew BaileyEvesham Wheelers06:57:44
653David ArathoonFoddington06:59:43
660Michael BouchierChesham07:00:35
491David McKinnonCorinium CC07:00:36
188Adrian FitchDulwich Paragon07:00:51
22Stephen KavanaghBicester Millennium CC07:00:53
68Paul CoyneBicester Millennium CC07:00:54
730Clive HandyTamworth07:01:52
167David RickettsMid-Oxon07:03:05
175Ian WatsonMid-Oxon07:03:08
201Andy JohnsonMid-Oxon07:03:09
333Ian TedeschiMid Oxon CRT07:03:10
326Will HorrocksKingston Wheelers07:03:50
296Russell BartonReading CC07:04:51
412Jonathan AshworthWoodstock07:05:46
560Chris DuffillBirmingham07:06:13
139Chris BainFarnham07:06:15
682John ForsytheWitney07:06:45
623Jonathan GrayLondon07:07:50
710Martin ChisholmHarpenden07:09:33
751Nick MortonHarpenden07:09:38
486John WatsonDulwich Paragon07:10:18
553Mia-Louise BarryFul-On Tri07:10:22
298Philip DonaldMalmesbury07:10:32
292John FaulknerTetbury07:10:36
299Oliver MarshMalmesbury07:10:44
242Mark GibbonHenley07:10:57
194Derek BoutleWitney07:10:58
582Ismo DunderbergOxford University CC07:11:05
198Russell KingSquadra Lento07:12:39
124Eugene RackHemel Hempstead07:13:06
300Patrick DearMalmesbury07:14:24
2Ian WatermanHigh Wycombe CC07:14:28
9Ian LomasReading CC07:15:24
375Stephen WatkinsAlderley Edge07:16:23
555Jonathan BuddsLondon07:16:51
52Peter HarrisFarnham Tri07:17:15
115Mark DennisonBournemouth Jubilee Wheelers07:17:42
722Adrian Campbell-HowardMaugersbury07:19:01
608Toby JamesonTotal Fitness Bath07:19:41
224Steve AtkinsonCrawley Wheelers07:20:03
252Matthew JohnsonHorsham Cycling07:20:05
605Neil ClarkeHorsham CC07:20:07
554Andy JacksonNorthampton07:20:19
592Adam CroftsWitney07:20:22
20Colin CheesemanBicester Millennium CC07:20:23
452Kevin GearBicester Millennium CC07:20:24
178Briony CostinCC Luton / Bandon / Eddingtons07:20:27
437Jonathan PageBicester Millennium CC07:20:27
142Simon HuddBicester Millennium CC07:20:28
51Mark JessettLondon Phoenix07:20:30
405Mark DeansRuddington07:22:20
410Julian TenneyNottingham07:22:22
390Alistair WadeyEsher07:22:37
537Vince WalkerWoodstock07:22:51
6Michael MillsThames Velo07:22:53
272Ray JohnsonLiphook07:23:08
754Mark Appleton07:23:15
403Peter MalthouseBicester Millennium CC07:23:28
341James AubryOxford University CC07:23:31
431Sue BathgateCheltenham and County CC07:24:24
197Asa AdeyOxford City RC07:24:51
580Harvey PittOxford City RC07:24:54
520Mark BlakeleyWitney07:25:01
556Chris HearnOxford City RC07:25:01
591Michelle WalterFordingbridge07:25:20
463Mike PeaceyAJ Wheelers07:25:23
590Richard WalterFordingbridge07:25:24
414Jonny ClaytonLew07:27:33
363Kenneth CrosherTVT07:27:40
328Peter RedheadBournemouth Arrow07:28:01
717Stephanie RobsonFul-On Tri07:28:14
267Matt PritchardReading CC07:28:19
53Simon GundryLong Hanborough07:29:00
59Ian MethleyLong Hanborough07:29:01
367Nick VaneyWitney07:29:01
434Peter BamfieldPenarth07:29:02
199Carl CramerSquadra Lento07:29:03
222Richard PikeReading CC07:29:22
342Richard AubryReading CC07:29:53
547Steve BaillieSt Albans07:30:03
708Steven FerrisSoutham07:30:11
225Steve BooteSteeple Aston07:30:13
330Fabrice DachicourtLondon07:30:35
89Daniel MeadenLondon07:31:01
130Philippa TeagoTeam Milton Keynes07:31:23
131Geoff PerryTeam Milton Keynes07:31:24
220Matt WalshOxford Cycle Workshop VC07:33:24
233David GibneyFul-On Tri07:33:39
512Richard AllenKingston Wheelers07:35:55
514Magnus MillKingston Wheelers07:35:55
392Andy DaviesFit-For07:36:02
672Jaco GeyerFul-On Tri07:36:06
383Caelim ParkesFul-On Tri07:36:09
3Michele MellaStroud07:36:30
200Barney Rhys JonesOxford07:36:58
157Andreas ZambasWinchmore Hill07:38:00
82Michael HiebLondon07:38:09
193Roy BoothReading CC07:38:49
744Jason DoyleLondon07:39:08
407John TuckettAW Cycles07:40:41
422Nigel ArissKinver07:41:44
530Ian MoczadloSedgley07:41:46
524Richard EvansBristol07:41:52
550Dennis KennedyCC Giro07:43:56
136John LambertstockBicester Millennium CC07:44:24
123Richard AllisonCyclopropane App. Soc.07:46:16
610Nick PalmerLeicester07:47:08
60Mark LeedhamAddiscombe CC07:47:13
343Neil SmithReading CC07:47:27
184Mark MellettHazelmere07:48:28
218Laurence WatkinsTorpoint07:48:59
704Francis McKeeRaiders07:49:04
398John ElliottFaringdon07:49:08
160Ruth GorehamLeek CC07:50:51
125Marc BriandLeek CC07:50:53
159John GreenLeek CC07:50:53
19Kees de HooghChadlington07:51:08
165Tom SpijkersBanbury07:51:10
71Paul JenkinsRoyal Sutton CC07:51:42
119Zoe ThornburghTeam Just Racing07:51:45
62Michael HuntChipping Campden07:52:09
579Martin HaresRaider07:52:22
315Tim MarkhamOxford07:52:52
304Jonathan FrancisChedworth07:52:53
316Chris TriggOxford07:52:54
638Graham AlderOxford07:53:31
747Abraham Cohen07:53:50
707Michael GardinerSouthampton07:54:02
551Dave BengerAylesbury CC07:54:16
499Joanna SpraggBicester Millennium CC07:54:17
114Jennifer TrotmanAxbridge07:55:19
588Darryl Bates-BrownswordWendlebury07:56:54
625Willam NesbittCheltenham07:56:58
594Kerry McDonaghWendlebury07:56:59
171Tony BuggTetbury07:57:40
10Ian WinterWitney07:58:36
650Laura WilliamsFul-On Tri07:58:47
696Aaran EadeWylye08:03:29
697Sally EadeWylye08:03:30
587Paul HartSWRC08:04:34
595Chris YatesEastbourne08:04:37
466Gavin BradleyFul-On Tri08:05:47
182Ian ThreadgoldCheltenham08:06:01
88Jonathan OsborneMid-Oxon08:06:09
641Piers SpencerLondon08:06:20
320Neil ArcherBristol08:06:26
329Graham FletcherInskip08:07:22
306Marc RobertsThornton-Cleveleys08:07:23
319John SalthousePoulton le Fylde08:07:23
321Andrew FlahertyEPO08:08:05
667David EvansLampeter08:09:03
668Neil BishopCarterton08:09:07
332Frank JewellGloucester08:12:16
439Geraint FullerCheltenham08:12:16
133Gary DaviesBournheath08:13:47
263Mark RigbyPinner08:14:06
652Jamie Holyer08:15:15
104Neil BrysonBicester Millennium CC08:15:26
103Ian HartBicester Millennium CC08:15:41
141Andy WoodOxford08:16:51
433Eleanor MillingtonCheltenhan Triathlon Club08:16:55
295Andrew ColeLondon08:18:14
669Ben YapMelton Mowbray08:20:14
81Nick MitchellOxford08:21:16
99Benoit LalandeOxford08:21:20
438Dino HemplemanBenson08:21:20
727Peter BurkeThe Cycle Studio08:21:34
670Dafydd Owen08:21:44
616Wayne KensettNorthampton08:21:55
548John DowlingAbingdon08:22:13
317Graham WoodHook Norton08:22:20
637Paul ScottChurchdown08:22:30
629Alan PatricksonMilton Keynes08:22:38
236Kieran BeddisNorthampton08:24:12
719Steve BeddisMeriden08:24:30
72Mark VyvyanGuildford08:25:54
362David PotterLechlade08:26:09
639Russell CashmoreThe Cycle Studio08:26:31
583Marc CashmoreVC Walcot08:26:33
227Carolyn PearsonTetbury08:26:41
713Kenny CampbellChipping Campden08:29:48
746Patricia GlasseyTri London08:30:56
503Martin CliffordFreeland08:31:33
540John GreenWitney08:31:34
336John MalarkeyCobham08:32:51
584Ed Wong08:33:05
4Richard HolmesSteeple Aston08:33:28
600Gerard HoenOxford08:34:20
352Matt HaworthOxford08:44:08
265Dan CoulcherLondon08:45:42
604Lenka SobotkovaPhoenix Tri Club Brighton08:48:51
541Paul MessinghamPhoenix Tri Club Brighton08:48:54
741Philip Wild-SmithWootton08:48:59
481Matt EllisNorthampton08:49:15
152Russell SaundersAston08:49:16
146Mark PritchardCarterton08:49:18
358Barry ClarkLondon08:52:37
70Ian ShapiroStockport Clarion CC08:52:57
109Thomas CurwenDidcot08:53:16
671Guy MadgwickChipping Campden08:58:32
483James HuntOxonian CC08:59:57
95Andrew DixonSutton Coldfield09:05:50
642Andy SingletonDaftwerk CC09:07:17
634Luke HansburyDaftwerk CC09:07:21
645Jamie SteereDaftwerk CC09:07:21
651Kevin HoganDaftwerk CC09:07:28
96Nick HaddockSutton Coldfield09:07:45
457Alex Webb-PeploeLondon09:14:32
413Andrew VenzNotting Hill09:14:34
423Collette AubertLondon09:14:39
473Joe DurhamMarshfield Wheelers09:16:54
179Ben WilliamsLondon09:24:53
180Tim JohnsonClaygate09:24:57
181David GeorgeBarnt Green09:25:02
501Simon HarrisMarshfield Wheelers09:29:19
488Evan Mayo-WilsonOxford University CC09:29:21
658Jonathan WebbOxford09:29:25
519Roger HaynesMarshfield Wheelers09:31:28
418Tim ThorneWoodstock09:38:31
419Robin GardnerWoodstock09:38:32
614Matt GearOxford University CC09:42:09
615Siobhan MoyesOxford University CC09:42:11
271Peter PowerOxford University CC09:43:15
67Lucy PowerOxford University CC09:43:20
270Ben PowerOxford University CC09:43:21
287Harry BhullerLondon09:53:00
633Emmanuel IsaacLondon10:03:21
454Ewan MackenzieLondon10:03:43
44Stephen AdlerLondon10:06:03
40Peter CarsonLeeds10:06:27
41Peter ThorntonChesterfield11:30:43
42David BrodieLondon11:30:43
Short route - 70miles/113km
Rider numberNameClub or homeTime
11Mark WebberBletchingdon04:09:48
356Keith FletcherHemel Hempstead CC04:11:59
195Roger BanksBerkhamsted04:12:03
7Robert ColeWorcester Cycle Centre04:13:01
361Paolo CoppoAmersham Road CC04:13:49
55Steve DevineMaidenhead04:16:40
174Steve FaberBroxbourne04:19:01
154Colin CumberlandWare04:19:03
543Jens MorganStroud04:20:37
213Paul WilcockHempton04:29:13
241Mark CurrieNew Zealand04:29:24
240Vaughan HarveyLondon04:29:29
97Adrian WindsorHigh Wycombe CC / Dark Blue CC04:31:57
685Jeff TrinerNorth Hampshire RC04:32:46
563Rik MellorLondon04:32:50
216James HartwrightLeamington Spa04:33:19
348Richard ReidClapham Junction04:36:45
312Trevor WarwickReading CC04:36:51
391David PierceVC Londres04:37:00
204Amanda SeddonDidcot Phoenix CC04:38:17
380Simon WalkerEvesham Wheelers04:38:47
277Art MilinerCookham Dean04:39:24
226Ian ChurchillSteeple Aston04:41:02
283Matthew HowellsOxford04:41:52
709Lyndal ReihaSalisbury04:42:00
73Campbell GilbertLondon04:42:02
126David CopeCardiff04:42:34
536Colin BiddulphBirmingham04:43:34
406Edward ColeyBearwood04:43:40
260Ian MellorBromsgrove04:44:16
695Damien GarrettyMetropolitan Police Tri Club04:44:50
693Andrew HavardStaines04:44:54
478Barry AylettChichester04:45:51
477Kate WithnellChichester04:45:58
575Matthew DerbyshireOxford04:46:04
28Karl JohnsonMoseley04:47:29
247Jo EdsonFarnham04:47:34
102Fraser KynastonLeighton Buzzard04:49:59
161Neil HopkinsonWimborne04:50:43
323John WheatleySutton Coldfield04:50:45
539Steve SmithLondon SW04:51:11
83Paul O'ConnellHigh Wycombe04:51:16
275Richard SimmondsWitney04:51:28
274Corin SimmondsWitney04:51:30
489Herman SpruitPutney04:52:05
506Nick HabgoodVelo Club Des Grandes Dames04:53:51
507Mark GordonVelo Club Des Grandes Dames04:53:53
148Gwyn WilliamsCheltenham04:54:04
66Clive MartinHolmer Green04:55:09
622Phil MarshallPortsmouth CTC04:55:09
448Matt HamiltonOakham04:56:23
505Guy HancoxVelo Club Des Grandes Dames04:57:31
757Nigel StreetWitney04:58:06
190Nik BrowningRochester04:58:42
733Peter WarrenLewes05:03:02
290Mark PenfoldDulwich Paragon05:04:43
687Michael AtkinsonMilton Keynes05:05:34
284Melanie ConibearHemel Hempstead CC05:05:36
285Jody ConibearHemel Hempstead CC05:05:36
688Janet AtkinsonMilton Keynes05:05:38
689Paul CartrightMilton Keynes05:05:38
424Neil CaterSouthsea05:07:08
441Phil SmithCardiff05:07:36
581Gareth LlewelynCaerdydd05:07:57
449Mike ThomsonOakham05:08:40
344Alison FordFarnham05:08:50
74Bernard NewtonBerko Bikers05:09:00
229Ryan LootsVictoria CC05:09:48
189Rodney StroudStourbridge05:09:49
626Richard BrooksVC Zebra05:11:24
720James GeldartVC Zebra05:11:27
635Andrew GoughChippenham Wheelers05:12:24
286Andrew WalshWeston-Super-Mare05:12:25
409Richard NowakAylesbury05:12:36
63Martin KnightAylesbury05:12:41
24Martin BenfieldRedbourn05:12:42
432Paul TurnerCheltenhan Triathlon Club05:12:44
25Ian WhiteRedbourn05:12:46
105Tim EllisTring05:14:08
158Bryony CostinBicester Millennium CC05:16:21
493Colin FlippanceBedworth05:16:27
690Brian FlippanceBroughton05:16:27
120Peter DaviesHigh Wycombe05:17:01
549Robert BeckleyTaunton05:17:11
214Steven HatcherSevern RC05:17:18
480Alistair CrineBristol05:17:51
573Jane NashBicester Millennium CC05:18:38
740James WhetmanFul-On Tri05:18:39
436Michele PageBicester Millennium CC05:18:52
603Rachel SmithOxford05:20:47
683Timothy SaundersBuckland05:21:26
445Christine LutschSerpertine05:22:53
444Fernando HolguinSerpertine05:23:52
54Wendy GundryLong Hanborough05:23:59
324Tom UhartLondon05:25:32
665Richard PowlesStratford Upon Avon05:26:25
673Chris BevanLuton05:26:32
107Jonathan WallKingsbury05:27:25
13Simon ShortBletchingdon05:29:08
31Herwig VennekensTetsworth05:29:09
206Billy WrightPortsmouth05:29:17
208Alan Fleeti-team.co.uk05:29:17
12Hamish MillerBletchingdon05:29:19
209Brian WearnLocks Heath05:29:24
151Di ClarkCTC05:30:10
426Ken Cloridor-WoodFleet05:30:13
86Alan ThomasSouthmoor05:30:17
192Celia KingstonOxford Tri05:30:20
378Anthony WayReading CC05:32:48
646Stuart TaylorOxford05:32:53
364Steve WakleyBristol05:34:14
291Jim MagillBristol05:34:53
309Mark SheardownBristol05:34:57
694Martin RemmersBristol05:34:57
294Andy BrackstonBristol05:34:58
94Steve YatesMiddx RC05:35:11
35David RustBicester Millennium CC05:37:47
149Anne WilliamsCheltenham05:38:36
150Sandra SouthwellCheltenham05:38:37
34Simon WrightMarlow Bottom05:40:51
32Neil InkerMarlow Bottom05:40:54
659Warren TomlinsonWarwick05:42:37
742Nina HindLondon05:42:46
366Pete HutchinsonEvesham Wheelers05:43:09
101Rob PowellWarwick05:44:32
372Malcolm RichardsonCoventry05:44:33
680Jane Allena3crg05:45:11
681Robin GosnellReading05:45:13
508Daniel AdlemAddiscombe CC05:45:23
753Dickon EdwardsStroud05:45:25
259Richard CloughMiddx RC05:46:50
64Mike HaggieWitney05:47:05
726Jim EatonLondon05:48:37
611Pete MartinDVATC05:51:08
538Karen TriegaardtFul-On Tri05:52:22
700Philip DeneeOxford05:53:55
701Nick Gordon-CreedOxford05:53:57
402Siobhan BrownlowFul-On Tri05:54:49
138Malcolm SmithFarnham05:54:56
18Jim HaganBicester Millennium CC05:55:00
585Peter CrinsonBicester Millennium CC05:55:07
340Malcolm JonesLinslade05:55:15
350Phil ChestersTavistock05:55:27
732Howard JohnsonTeam Cycling Plus05:56:01
254Angela SandersWantage CTC05:57:05
513Mike RadantMid Devon CC05:57:05
253Steve SandersWantage CTC05:57:07
58Paul MorrishCheltenham05:58:05
111Adrian RobinsSheffield05:58:27
465Neil PollockFul-On Tri05:58:52
399Christine ChambersFul-On Tri05:58:56
617Andrew SalmonDulwich Paragon05:59:44
618Chloe SalmonDulwich Paragon05:59:44
379Howard KingSwindon06:00:10
37Michael YallopStratford06:02:08
234Phil CherryCheltenham06:03:54
400Shannon PhillisFul-On Tri06:04:06
411Karen WellsFul-On Tri06:05:20
401Tim PhillisFul-On Tri06:05:38
467Bryan WoodwardLoughborough06:06:12
33Bill WolveySt Albans06:06:13
17Rachael DennisBarnstaple06:06:22
504Richard GoldinghamStoke Row06:06:43
606Steve AspdenWoodcote06:06:45
542Peter ArmstrongStoke Row06:06:46
118Stuart KingBicester Millennium CC06:07:12
420Steve TownsendWoodstock06:08:09
496Mike GrinstedSonning Common06:10:30
516Florence HallettKingston Phoenix06:11:33
528Simon PigottBanbury06:11:55
529Jonathan WarrBanbury06:12:02
597Simon WhitworthBanbury06:12:06
322Dave LindsayWorcester06:17:53
169Paul JohnstonSolihull06:18:01
345John BlenkinsopSolihull06:18:03
256Lewis HowardCorinium CC06:21:25
559Richard AydonVCFdV06:28:30
558Frank GalliganVCFdV06:28:35
632Stephen GalliganVCFdV06:28:37
90Lewis GriffinMiddx RC06:35:52
93John ColesMiddx RC06:35:54
92Andy GauntMiddx RC06:35:56
572Victoria GrimshawFul-On Tri06:45:13
712Julia HoweFul-On Tri06:45:14
289Pete PrzyszlakMalvern06:49:42
183David DoranAbingdon06:50:41
569Karl CatlingKingswood06:50:44
677Barbara VintcentFul-On Tri06:51:34
110Rob InceMarlow06:54:44
453Chris MillsWest Horsley06:55:43
451Andrew McParlandPutney06:55:44
675Lewis JonesMalvern Skyhooks06:57:45
471Nigel ReesWorcester St. Johns06:59:57
472Jane ReesWorcester06:59:57
279Laura HazellHampshire07:00:24
281Hilary EdwardsOxford07:00:25
748Geoff Symons07:08:06
725Kerry DeaneLondon07:16:44
729Paul GalatisLondon07:16:46
679Julia MarderMalvern Instruments07:18:45
676Bernd LooserMalvern07:18:46
624Colin CorneWitney07:19:16
640Bob CornePlymouth07:19:17
609Angela LockwoodTotal Fitness Bath07:19:43
251Christopher ChurchMalvern07:23:09
239Gerard MichelMalvern07:23:15
500Mike CairnsBicester Millennium CC07:27:42
476Corinne KnoesenTwickenham CC07:35:30
568Nic HendersonLiverpool07:46:18
698Marie HendersonLiverpool07:48:05
498Brian AmblerBicester Millennium CC07:53:01

Related Articles

Back to top