Germany 2: Voigt in yellow after CSC win TTT

Defending champion Jens Voigt was pleased to be in the Tour of Germany's yellow jersey after his CSC team won Saturday's team time trial in Bretten.

Defending champion Jens Voigt was pleased to be in the Tour of Germany's yellow jersey after his CSC team won Saturday's team time trial in Bretten.

The Danish team was the fastest over the Tour's second-stage around the 42.2km course in the south-west German town of Bretten, winning in a time of 51mins 40.61 seconds.

"The time trial went well for us," said Voigt, 35, who has now won four stages on the Tour in his career. "It shows how important every second is and we made a good start on Friday. I am really pleased to get the yellow jersey, I will try and keep it for as long as possible."

American team Discovery Channel were 25 seconds behind in second place, while Gerolsteiner, which included Friday's first stage winner Robert Förster, were third, 55 seconds behind with Caisse D'Epargne in fourth and German team T-Mobile in fifth 59 seconds off the pace.

On Sunday, the Tour's third stage of 181.8 kms moves into the Black Forest with the first of the mountain stages.

© AFP 2007

Results

1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi | Team CSC) 00:51:40
2 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus | Team CSC) 00:00:00
3 Chris Sörensen (Den | Team CSC) 00:00:00
4 Jens Voigt (Ger | Team CSC) 00:00:00
5 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr | Team CSC) 00:00:00
6 Andy Schleck (Lux | Team CSC) 00:00:00
7 Bobby Julich (USA | Team CSC) 00:00:01
8 Levi Leipheimer (USA | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:25
9 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:26
10 Jason Mccartney (USA | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:26
11 George Hincapie (USA | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:26
12 Thomas Danielson (USA | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:26
13 Trent Lowe (Aus | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:26
14 Sebastian Lang (Ger | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:55
15 Markus Zberg (Swi | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:55
16 Robert Förster (Ger | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:55
17 Davide Rebellin (Ita | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:56
18 Bernhard Kohl (Aut | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:56
19 Ronny Scholz (Ger | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:56
20 Matthias Russ (Ger | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:56
21 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:57
22 David Lopez Garcia (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:57
23 Imanol Erviti (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:57
24 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:57
25 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:57
26 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:57
27 Alexei Markov (Rus | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:57
28 Joan Horrach Ripoll (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:58
29 Gerald Ciolek (Ger | T-Mobile Team) 00:00:59
30 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita | T-Mobile Team) 00:00:59
31 André Greipel (Ger | T-Mobile Team) 00:00:59
32 Linus Gerdemann (Ger | T-Mobile Team) 00:00:59
33 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita | T-Mobile Team) 00:00:59
34 Marc De Maar (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:03
35 Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col | Rabobank) 00:01:03
36 Theo Eltink (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:03
37 Robert Gesink (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:04
38 Joost Posthuma (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:04
39 Grischa Niermann (Ger | Rabobank) 00:01:04
40 Koos Moerenhout (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:04
41 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:11
42 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita | Liquigas) 00:01:20
43 Roman Kreuziger (Cze | Liquigas) 00:01:20
44 Franco Pellizotti (Ita | Liquigas) 00:01:20
45 Matej Mugerli (Slo | Liquigas) 00:01:20
46 Patrick Calcagni (Swi | Liquigas) 00:01:20
47 Francesco Failli (Ita | Liquigas) 00:01:20
48 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita | Liquigas) 00:01:21
49 Maxime Monfort (Bel | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:23
50 Yann Huguet (Fra | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:23
51 Amaël Moinard (Fra | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:23
52 Damien Monier (Fra | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:23
53 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:23
54 Sébastien Minard (Fra | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:23
55 Nicolas Hartmann (Fra | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:27
56 Erik Zabel (Ger | Team Milram) 00:01:32
57 Martin Müller (Ger | Team Milram) 00:01:32
58 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:33
59 Fabio Sacchi (Ita | Team Milram) 00:01:33
60 Rene Mandri (Est | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:33
61 Hubert Dupont (Fra | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:33
62 Niki Terpstra (Ned | Team Milram) 00:01:33
63 Philip Deignan (Irl | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:33
64 Sebastian Siedler (Ger | Team Milram) 00:01:33
65 Björn Schröder (Ger | Team Milram) 00:01:33
66 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:33
67 Martin Elmiger (Swi | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:33
68 Lloyd Mondory (Fra | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:33
69 Marco Pinotti (Ita | T-Mobile Team) 00:01:44
70 Jérémy Roy (Fra | Française des Jeux) 00:01:47
71 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra | Française des Jeux) 00:01:47
72 Bradley Mcgee (Aus | Française des Jeux) 00:01:47
73 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe | Française des Jeux) 00:01:47
74 Cyrille Monnerais (Fra | Française des Jeux) 00:01:47
75 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin | Française des Jeux) 00:01:47
76 Paolo Bettini (Ita | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:50
77 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:50
78 Geert Verheyen (Bel | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:50
79 Andrea Tonti (Ita | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:50
80 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:50
81 Addy Engels (Ned | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:50
82 Maarten Wynants (Bel | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:51
83 Pieter Jacobs (Bel | Unibet.com) 00:01:53
84 Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus | Unibet.com) 00:01:53
85 Rigoberto Uran (Col | Unibet.com) 00:01:53
86 Matteo Carrara (Ita | Unibet.com) 00:01:53
87 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe | Unibet.com) 00:01:53
88 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned | Unibet.com) 00:01:54
89 Christophe Riblon (Fra | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:02:15
90 Steffen Wesemann (Swi | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:17
91 Christian Leben (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:17
92 Peter Velits (Svk | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:18
93 Robert Wagner (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:18
94 Torsten Schmidt (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:18
95 Olaf Pollack (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:18
96 André Schulze (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:19
97 Steffen Radochla (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:19
98 José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:02:35
99 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:35
100 Marco Marzano (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:35
101 Claudio Corioni (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:35
102 Damiano Cunego (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:35
103 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:35
104 Morris Possoni (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:36
105 Florian Stalder (Swi | Team Volksbank) 00:02:49
106 Harald Morscher (Aut | Team Volksbank) 00:02:49
107 René Weissinger (Ger | Team Volksbank) 00:02:49
108 Mariusz Witecki (Pol | Team Volksbank) 00:02:49
109 Philipp Ludescher (Aut | Team Volksbank) 00:02:49
110 Gerrit Glomser (Aut | Team Volksbank) 00:02:50
111 Sven Teutenberg (Ger | Team Volksbank) 00:02:50
112 Pierre Drancourt (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:50
113 Aurélien Clerc (Swi | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:50
114 Julien Belgy (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:50
115 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:50
116 Dimitri Champion (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:50
117 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:51
118 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:51
119 Paul Martens (Ger | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:51
120 Christoph Meschenmoser (Ger | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:51
121 Albert Timmer (Ned | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:51
122 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:52
123 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:52
124 Artabe Uribarri (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:52
125 Roy Sentjens (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:52
126 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:52
127 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:52
128 Matthew Lloyd (Aus | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:52
129 Christophe Brandt (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
130 Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:53
131 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:53
132 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
133 Wim Van Huffel (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
134 Jon Bru Pascal (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:53
135 Preben Van Hecke (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
136 Erki Pütsep (Est | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:53
137 Bart Dockx (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
138 Björn Leukemans (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
139 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:55
140 Manuele Mori (Ita | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:55
141 Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga (Ned | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:56
142 Riccardo Ricco (Ita | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:56
143 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:56
144 Angel Gomez Gomez (Spa | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:56
145 Benoît Poilvet (Fra | Credit Agricole) 00:03:00
146 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun | Credit Agricole) 00:03:00
147 Yannick Talabardon (Fra | Credit Agricole) 00:03:00
148 Mark Renshaw (Aus | Credit Agricole) 00:03:00
149 Christophe Kern (Fra | Credit Agricole) 00:03:00
150 Angelo Furlan (Ita | Credit Agricole) 00:03:00
151 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita | Credit Agricole) 00:03:00
152 Christophe Laurent (Fra | Credit Agricole) 00:03:01
153 Stefan Denifl (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:29
154 Christian Pfannberger (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:29
155 Stefan Rucker (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:29
156 Thomas Rohregger (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:29
157 Harald Totschnig (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:30
158 Wolfgang Murer (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:30
159 Harald Starzengruber (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:30
160 Jochen Summer (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:30
161 Anton Luengo Celaya (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:04:16
162 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned | Gerolsteiner) 00:05:20
163 Pavel Padrnos (Cze | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:05:26
164 Thomas Ziegler (Ger | T-Mobile Team) 00:05:37
165 Werner Riebenbauer (Aut | Team Volksbank) 00:05:42
166 Magnus Backstedt (Swe | Liquigas) 00:05:42
167 Ian Mcleod (RSA | Française des Jeux) 00:05:53
168 Carlos Da Cruz (Fra | Française des Jeux) 00:05:53
169 Ralf Grabsch (Ger | Team Milram) 00:06:39
170 Enrico Poitschke (Ger | Team Milram) 00:06:39
171 Saïd Haddou (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:07:01
172 Davide Vigano (Ita | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:07:10
173 Gil Suray (Bel | Unibet.com) 00:07:17
174 Markus Eichler (Ger | Unibet.com) 00:07:17
175 Rony Martias (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:07:27
176 Kaoru Ouchi (Jpn | Skil-Shimano) 00:07:31
177 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned | Skil-Shimano) 00:07:31
178 Juan José Haedo (Arg | Team CSC) 00:07:33
179 Guido Trentin (Ita | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:07:35
180 Andreas Klier (Ger | T-Mobile Team) 00:08:31
181 Danilo Napolitano (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:08:37

General classification after stage 2

1 Jens Voigt (Ger | Team CSC) 05:15:55
2 Fabian Cancellara (Swi | Team CSC) 00:00:01
3 Bobby Julich (USA | Team CSC) 00:00:01
4 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus | Team CSC) 00:00:01
5 Andy Schleck (Lux | Team CSC) 00:00:01
6 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr | Team CSC) 00:00:01
7 Chris Sörensen (Den | Team CSC) 00:00:01
8 Jason Mccartney (USA | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:27
9 George Hincapie (USA | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:27
10 Levi Leipheimer (USA | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:27
11 Thomas Danielson (USA | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:27
12 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:27
13 Trent Lowe (Aus | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:00:27
14 Robert Förster (Ger | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:46
15 Markus Zberg (Swi | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:56
16 Bernhard Kohl (Aut | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:56
17 Davide Rebellin (Ita | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:56
18 Sebastian Lang (Ger | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:56
19 Matthias Russ (Ger | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:57
20 Ronny Scholz (Ger | Gerolsteiner) 00:00:57
21 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:58
22 Alexei Markov (Rus | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:58
23 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:58
24 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:58
25 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:58
26 Joan Horrach Ripoll (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:58
27 Imanol Erviti (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:58
28 David Lopez Garcia (Spa | Caisse d'Epargne) 00:00:58
29 André Greipel (Ger | T-Mobile Team) 00:00:59
30 Gerald Ciolek (Ger | T-Mobile Team) 00:01:00
31 Linus Gerdemann (Ger | T-Mobile Team) 00:01:00
32 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita | T-Mobile Team) 00:01:00
33 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita | T-Mobile Team) 00:01:00
34 Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col | Rabobank) 00:01:04
35 Theo Eltink (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:04
36 Marc De Maar (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:04
37 Robert Gesink (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:04
38 Grischa Niermann (Ger | Rabobank) 00:01:04
39 Joost Posthuma (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:04
40 Koos Moerenhout (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:05
41 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned | Rabobank) 00:01:12
42 Matej Mugerli (Slo | Liquigas) 00:01:16
43 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita | Liquigas) 00:01:21
44 Patrick Calcagni (Swi | Liquigas) 00:01:21
45 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita | Liquigas) 00:01:21
46 Roman Kreuziger (Cze | Liquigas) 00:01:21
47 Francesco Failli (Ita | Liquigas) 00:01:21
48 Franco Pellizotti (Ita | Liquigas) 00:01:21
49 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:24
50 Sébastien Minard (Fra | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:24
51 Maxime Monfort (Bel | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:24
52 Damien Monier (Fra | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:24
53 Amaël Moinard (Fra | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:24
54 Yann Huguet (Fra | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:24
55 Nicolas Hartmann (Fra | Cofidis, Le Credit Par Telephone) 00:01:28
56 Erik Zabel (Ger | Team Milram) 00:01:30
57 Lloyd Mondory (Fra | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:34
58 Martin Elmiger (Swi | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:34
59 Sebastian Siedler (Ger | Team Milram) 00:01:34
60 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:34
61 Hubert Dupont (Fra | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:34
62 Fabio Sacchi (Ita | Team Milram) 00:01:34
63 Rene Mandri (Est | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:34
64 Niki Terpstra (Ned | Team Milram) 00:01:34
65 Martin Müller (Ger | Team Milram) 00:01:34
66 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:34
67 Björn Schröder (Ger | Team Milram) 00:01:34
68 Philip Deignan (Irl | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:01:34
69 Marco Pinotti (Ita | T-Mobile Team) 00:01:44
70 Bradley Mcgee (Aus | Française des Jeux) 00:01:48
71 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe | Française des Jeux) 00:01:48
72 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra | Française des Jeux) 00:01:48
73 Jérémy Roy (Fra | Française des Jeux) 00:01:48
74 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin | Française des Jeux) 00:01:48
75 Cyrille Monnerais (Fra | Française des Jeux) 00:01:48
76 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:51
77 Addy Engels (Ned | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:51
78 Geert Verheyen (Bel | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:51
79 Maarten Wynants (Bel | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:51
80 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:51
81 Andrea Tonti (Ita | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:51
82 Paolo Bettini (Ita | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:01:51
83 Matteo Carrara (Ita | Unibet.com) 00:01:54
84 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe | Unibet.com) 00:01:54
85 Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus | Unibet.com) 00:01:54
86 Rigoberto Uran (Col | Unibet.com) 00:01:54
87 Pieter Jacobs (Bel | Unibet.com) 00:01:54
88 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned | Unibet.com) 00:01:54
89 Christophe Riblon (Fra | Ag2r Prevoyance) 00:02:16
90 Steffen Wesemann (Swi | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:18
91 Christian Leben (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:18
92 Peter Velits (Svk | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:18
93 Torsten Schmidt (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:18
94 Olaf Pollack (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:19
95 Steffen Radochla (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:02:20
96 José Luis Rubiera Vigil (Spa | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:02:35
97 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:36
98 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:36
99 Claudio Corioni (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:36
100 Morris Possoni (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:36
101 Damiano Cunego (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:36
102 Marco Marzano (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:02:36
103 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:44
104 Philipp Ludescher (Aut | Team Volksbank) 00:02:47
105 René Weissinger (Ger | Team Volksbank) 00:02:50
106 Harald Morscher (Aut | Team Volksbank) 00:02:50
107 Florian Stalder (Swi | Team Volksbank) 00:02:50
108 Mariusz Witecki (Pol | Team Volksbank) 00:02:50
109 Gerrit Glomser (Aut | Team Volksbank) 00:02:50
110 Aurélien Clerc (Swi | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:51
111 Sven Teutenberg (Ger | Team Volksbank) 00:02:51
112 Pierre Drancourt (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:51
113 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:51
114 Dimitri Champion (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:51
115 Julien Belgy (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:51
116 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:52
117 Christoph Meschenmoser (Ger | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:52
118 Albert Timmer (Ned | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:52
119 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:52
120 Paul Martens (Ger | Skil-Shimano) 00:02:52
121 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:53
122 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:53
123 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:53
124 Matthew Lloyd (Aus | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
125 Christophe Brandt (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
126 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:53
127 Wim Van Huffel (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
128 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
129 Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:53
130 Roy Sentjens (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:53
131 Artabe Uribarri (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:53
132 Erki Pütsep (Est | Bouygues Telecom) 00:02:54
133 Bart Dockx (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:54
134 Björn Leukemans (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:54
135 Preben Van Hecke (Bel | Predictor-Lotto) 00:02:54
136 Jon Bru Pascal (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:02:54
137 Manuele Mori (Ita | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:57
138 Angel Gomez Gomez (Spa | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:57
139 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:57
140 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:57
141 Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga (Ned | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:57
142 Riccardo Ricco (Ita | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:02:57
143 Mark Renshaw (Aus | Credit Agricole) 00:03:01
144 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun | Credit Agricole) 00:03:01
145 Christophe Laurent (Fra | Credit Agricole) 00:03:01
146 Christophe Kern (Fra | Credit Agricole) 00:03:01
147 Angelo Furlan (Ita | Credit Agricole) 00:03:01
148 Yannick Talabardon (Fra | Credit Agricole) 00:03:01
149 Benoît Poilvet (Fra | Credit Agricole) 00:03:01
150 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita | Credit Agricole) 00:03:01
151 André Schulze (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:03:25
152 Stefan Denifl (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:30
153 Harald Totschnig (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:30
154 Stefan Rucker (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:30
155 Christian Pfannberger (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:30
156 Thomas Rohregger (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:30
157 Wolfgang Murer (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:31
158 Harald Starzengruber (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:31
159 Jochen Summer (Aut | Elk Haus - Simplon) 00:03:31
160 Robert Wagner (Ger | Team Wiesenhof Felt) 00:03:47
161 Anton Luengo Celaya (Spa | Euskaltel - Euskadi) 00:04:17
162 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned | Gerolsteiner) 00:05:21
163 Pavel Padrnos (Cze | Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team) 00:05:27
164 Thomas Ziegler (Ger | T-Mobile Team) 00:05:38
165 Werner Riebenbauer (Aut | Team Volksbank) 00:05:43
166 Magnus Backstedt (Swe | Liquigas) 00:05:43
167 Ian Mcleod (RSA | Française des Jeux) 00:05:53
168 Carlos Da Cruz (Fra | Française des Jeux) 00:05:54
169 Ralf Grabsch (Ger | Team Milram) 00:06:39
170 Enrico Poitschke (Ger | Team Milram) 00:06:40
171 Saïd Haddou (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:07:02
172 Davide Vigano (Ita | Quick Step - Innergetic) 00:07:11
173 Gil Suray (Bel | Unibet.com) 00:07:18
174 Markus Eichler (Ger | Unibet.com) 00:07:18
175 Rony Martias (Fra | Bouygues Telecom) 00:07:28
176 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned | Skil-Shimano) 00:07:32
177 Kaoru Ouchi (Jpn | Skil-Shimano) 00:07:32
178 Juan José Haedo (Arg | Team CSC) 00:07:34
179 Guido Trentin (Ita | Saunier Duval - Prodir) 00:07:36
180 Danilo Napolitano (Ita | Lampre-Fondital) 00:08:32
181 Andreas Klier (Ger | T-Mobile Team) 00:08:32

Comments

Back to top