Vuelta a España: Aru breaks to win tough San Miguel de Aralar finish

Contador maintains lead, Quintana drops out

This article originally appeared on Cyclingnews.com.

Astana’s Fabio Aru vaulted back into contention for a podium place at the Vuelta with a beautifully judged victory at the San Miguel de Aralar hermitage above Pamplona. After Belkin’s Robert Gesink had been reeled in by the race favourites 1.3km from glory, Aru chose the ideal moment to attack from this select group.

By the time Sky’s Chris Froome began to chase after the Italian, Aru had enough of a cushion to maintain his advantage to the line, where he celebrated his second Grand Tour stage win of the season following his Giro success at Montecampione in May.

The 24-year-old Italian described his victory as "an incredible surprise". The Astana rider added: "After the Giro d’Italia, I prepared very well for this second part of the season and I dedicate this victory to my team, my family and to my girlfriend."

Aru finished half a dozen seconds ahead of Movistar’s Alejandro Valverde, who took the six-second bonus for second place, just ahead of Joaquim Rodríguez, who just denied race leader Alberto Contador (Tinkoff-Saxo) the bonus seconds for third. After yo-yoing in and out of the red jersey group on the final climb, Froome maintained his challenge for the title as he came home just behind this trio.

Valverde’s final flourish enabled him to cut Contador’s lead to 20 seconds, with Rigoberto Urán (Omega Pharma-QuickStep) now third at 1:08 and Froome up to fourth at 1:21 as Lampre’s Winner Anacona lost ground.

The stage was bittersweet for Movistar, however. Valverde’s teammate Nairo Quintana had another nightmare day, crashing early on and quitting the race. X-rays revealed the Colombian has a displaced fracture to his right shoulder-blade, which will require an operation tomorrow (Thursday).

Valverde described the final climb as "very hard because of the [concrete] surface, and we climbed it very fast right from the bottom." Although disappointed by the loss of his ally Quintana, Valverde added that he is now in a familiar position at Movistar.

"I’ve been the leader here many times before. I’ve re-set my sights. I’ve been up there all through the Vuelta, always with Nairo, but now I will go on alone," said the Spaniard.

How it unfolded

The riders covered 50 kilometres in the first hour, which highlights how fierce the battle was to get into the day’s break. With a third of the 153km covered, that contest was continuing but Quintana and BMC’s Steve Morabito were no longer part of it having gone down in the same crash and abandoned the race.

Red jersey Contador looked particularly perky. He infiltrated one of the breaks and then contested the first intermediate sprint at Tafalla. Valverde admitted he was almost caught out by his rival, but managed to recover quickly enough to beat Contador across the line to take three bonus seconds, with the race leader having to make do with two.

After that sprint (59km) four riders finally managed to escape the peloton’s clutches: Elia Favilli (Lampre-Merida), Johan Le Bon (FDJ.fr), Pim Ligthart (Lotto-Belisol), and Vasil Kiryienka (Sky). By the time Caja Rural’s Peio Bilbao had soloed across to join them, Frenchmen Maxime Bouet (Ag2r-La Mondiale) and Thibaut Pinot (FDJ.fr) had also abandoned, the latter as the result of a virus that has been affecting him for almost two weeks.

When the five escapees passed through the feed station at 85km, their lead was just over four minutes. Katusha’s pace-setting on the front of the bunch ensured it never went beyond that.

When the break’s advantage dropped to little more than two minutes with 55km remaining, Kiryienka attacked and went clear on his own. Behind him, first Ligthart and then Le Bon fell away from the chase group on the long third-category climb of the Alto de Lizarraga. Crossing it, the Sky man led the bunch by three minutes.

It never looked nearly enough, not with Katusha clearly committed to setting Rodríguez up for the final ascent, which suited his climbing characteristics very nicely. Starting up the 10km ascent, Kiryienka led by a mere 37 seconds, and that advantage went within a kilometre.

As one Sky rider disappeared from view, several others emerged, led by Philip Deignan. The Irishman’s work whittled down the front group considerably. When he pulled aside, teammate Dario Cataldo took over with similar effect.

Yet one of those riders distanced was Cataldo’s own team leader, Froome. Had be cracked? Was he bluffing? Distanced by the lead group with 6.5km left, Froome was trying to battle back up to the back of it when Giant-Shimano’s Warren Barguil attacked off the front, followed by Gesink, who quickly pressed on past the Frenchman.

Gesink forged a lead of 30 seconds 3.5km from home. But then the big guns started to fire. Dani Navarro (Cofidis) initiated this, his attacks spurring Dan Martin into action. When the Irishman moved all the big names were in his slipstream.

Martin went again, and then a third time, which resulted in Anacona and Froome dropping back from the red jersey group. While Martin closed on Gesink, Froome battled back up to his GC rivals, then went straight past them. It was gutsy stuff from the Briton, but Contador barely hesitated before blowing right by him with 1.8km to go.

When Contador eased, Aru made a first bid to chase after Gesink and Martin. But Contador matched him, their effort bringing Martin back into line. Navarro tried his luck, his acceleration ending Gesink’s hopes but not shaking the big names.

Aru, though, saw another opportunity and powered away, leaving the rest waiting for each other to chase. Surprisingly, it was Froome who took that up having come back from a desperate position for the third time in just a few minutes.

Only time will tell if Contador and Valverde missed an opportunity to see off one of their key rivals and whether Froome can sustain his challenge in the tougher mountain stages to come.

Nairo quintana crashed out of the race:
Nairo quintana crashed out of the race:

Nairo quintana crashed out of the race

Full Results

Result

1    Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team    3:41:03    

2    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team    0:00:06    

3    Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha         

4    Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo         

5    Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky         

6    Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    0:00:13    

7    Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team    0:00:15    

8    Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp         

9    Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:00:16    

10    Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:00:21    

11    Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha    0:00:25    

12    Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano    0:00:49    

13    Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale    0:00:56    

14    Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida    0:01:14    

15    Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka         

16    Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:01:35    

17    Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team    0:01:46    

18    Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida    0:02:07    

19    Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team         

20    Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica Greenedge    0:02:11    

21    Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:02:16    

22    Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar    0:02:22    

23    Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol    0:02:40    

24    Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team         

25    André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp         

26    Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo    0:02:45    

27    Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team         

28    Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha    0:02:49    

29    Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team    0:02:50    

30    Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka    0:03:02    

31    Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo    0:03:20    

32    José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team         

33    Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky    0:03:33    

34    Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka    0:03:46    

35    Maxime Mederel (Fra) Team Europcar         

36    Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol    0:04:00    

37    David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    0:04:37    

38    Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    0:04:41    

39    Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA         

40    Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing         

41    Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:05:08    

42    Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr         

43    Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky    0:06:02    

44    Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team    0:06:09    

45    Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team         

46    Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka         

47    Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka         

48    Karol Domagalski (Pol) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA         

49    Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:06:25    

50    Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    0:06:51    

51    Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo    0:07:01    

52    Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky    0:07:42    

53    Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha         

54    Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol    0:07:49    

55    Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team    0:08:11    

56    Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Trek Factory Racing    0:08:14    

57    Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol         

58    Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA         

59    Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         

60    Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team         

61    Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM Cycling         

62    Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team         

63    Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing Team         

64    Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         

65    Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         

66    Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         

67    Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         

68    Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling         

69    Nathan Brown (USA) Garmin Sharp         

70    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA         

71    Johann Tschopp (Swi) IAM Cycling         

72    Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing         

73    Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale         

74    Matthias Krizek (Aut) Cannondale         

75    Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha         

76    Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar         

77    Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Shimano    0:08:39    

78    Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team    0:09:03    

79    Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo         

80    Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team         

81    Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky    0:09:39    

82    Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing         

83    Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge    0:10:19    

84    Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team         

85    Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    0:11:34    

86    Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp         

87    Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA         

88    Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA         

89    Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team         

90    Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol         

91    Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol         

92    Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale         

93    Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         

94    Daniel Craven (Nam) Team Europcar         

95    Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team         

96    Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo         

97    Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka    0:12:02    

98    Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing    0:12:04    

99    Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale         

100    Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida    0:12:33    

101    Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano    0:12:39    

102    Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team    0:12:50    

103    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team         

104    Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    0:12:54    

105    Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano    0:13:00    

106    Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team         

107    Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano         

108    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida         

109    Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling         

110    Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano         

111    Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky    0:13:04    

112    George Bennett (NZl) Cannondale         

113    David Millar (GBr) Garmin Sharp         

114    Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team         

115    Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp         

116    Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         

117    Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky         

118    Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale         

119    Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale         

120    Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano    0:13:19    

121    Vegard Breen (Nor) Lotto Belisol         

122    Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica Greenedge         

123    Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale         

124    Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing    0:13:33    

125    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky         

126    Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo         

127    Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         

128    Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing    0:13:42    

129    Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr    0:13:52    

130    Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr         

131    Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         

132    Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling         

133    Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr         

134    Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team         

135    Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida         

136    Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team         

137    Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka         

138    Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar         

139    Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ.fr         

140    Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin Sharp         

141    Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale         

142    Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale         

143    Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica Greenedge    0:14:34    

144    Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    0:14:35    

145    Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol    0:14:36    

146    Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo    0:16:35    

147    Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida         

148    Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team         

149    Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA         

150    Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team         

151    Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing         

152    Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar         

153    Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ.fr         

154    Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         

155    Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr    0:16:53    

156    Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr         

157    Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge    0:17:09    

158    Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka         

159    Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo    0:17:44    

160    Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale         

161    Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka         

162    John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano         

163    Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin Sharp         

164    Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky         

165    Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge         

166    Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale    0:17:47    

167    Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM Cycling         

168    Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida         

169    Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida         

170    Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha         

171    Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha         

172    Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica Greenedge         

173    Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar    0:17:50    

174    Adam Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge         

175    Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team    0:18:08    

176    Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale    0:18:27    

177    Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp    0:18:29    

178    Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    0:18:45    

179    Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team         

180    Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing    0:19:11    

181    Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol    0:19:22    

182    Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale    0:19:29    

183    Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale         

184    Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida         

185    Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha    0:20:27    

186    Dominic Klemme (Ger) IAM Cycling         

187    Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Team Katusha    0:20:30    

188    Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-Shimano    0:22:58    

189    Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar         

190    Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling         

DNF    BOUET, MaximeALM         

DNF    MORABITO, SteveBMC         

DNF    PINOT, ThibautFDJ         

DNF    QUINTANA, Nairo AlexanderMOV         

Sprint 1 - Tafalla, km. 59

Result

1    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team    4     pts

2    Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo    2    

3    Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo    1    

Sprint 2 - Estella, km. 96,2

Result

1    Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol    4     pts

2    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky    2    

3    Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr    1    

Points

Result

1    Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team    25     pts

2    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team    20    

3    Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha    16    

4    Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo    14    

5    Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky    12    

6    Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    10    

7    Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team    9    

8    Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp    8    

9    Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    7    

10    Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    6    

11    Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha    5    

12    Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano    4    

13    Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale    3    

14    Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida    2    

15    Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka    1    

Mountain 1 - Puerto de Lizarraga (Cat. 3) km. 122

Result

1    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky    3     pts

2    Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida    2    

3    Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    1    

Mountain 2 - Santuario de San Miguel de Aralar (Cat. 1) km. 153

Result

1    Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team    10     pts

2    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team    6    

3    Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha    4    

4    Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo    2    

5    Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky    1    

Combativity

Result

1    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky         

Teams

Result

1    Team Katusha    11:06:29    

2    Astana Pro Team    0:01:32    

3    Movistar Team    0:01:52    

4    Tinkoff - Saxo    0:02:51    

5    Omega Pharma - Quick-Step    0:04:14    

6    Cofidis, Solutions Crédits    0:04:20    

7    MTN - Qhubeka    0:04:42    

8    Team SKY    0:06:21    

9    Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:06:50    

10    Garmin Sharp    0:07:49    

11    BMC Racing Team    0:07:56    

12    Team Europcar    0:11:02    

13    Lotto Belisol    0:11:09    

14    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    0:12:07    

15    Lampre - Merida    0:12:34    

16    Trek Factory Racing    0:17:49    

17    Team Giant - Shimano    0:18:47    

18    Cannondale Pro Cycling    0:18:54    

19    IAM Cycling    0:21:22    

20    Orica GreenEdge    0:22:29    

21    AG2R La Mondiale    0:23:19    

22    FDJ.fr    0:29:32    

General classification after stage 11

Result

1    Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo    40:26:56    

2    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team    0:00:20    

3    Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    0:01:08    

4    Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky    0:01:20    

5    Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha    0:01:35    

6    Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team    0:01:52    

7    Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team    0:02:13    

8    Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida    0:02:22    

9    Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:02:55    

10    Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale    0:03:51    

11    Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp    0:03:59    

12    Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:04:26    

13    Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano    0:04:56    

14    Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:05:00    

15    Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha    0:06:10    

16    Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky    0:07:19    

17    Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica Greenedge    0:08:44    

18    Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka    0:08:47    

19    Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol    0:09:15    

20    Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    0:10:19    

21    Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida    0:10:47    

22    Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar    0:11:24    

23    André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp    0:12:31    

24    Dominik Nerz (Ger) BMC Racing Team    0:12:48    

25    Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Astana Pro Team    0:13:28    

26    Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha    0:13:44    

27    David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    0:14:36    

28    Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo    0:15:13    

29    Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:15:41    

30    Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    0:15:50    

31    Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:17:09    

32    Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:20:13    

33    Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp    0:24:14    

34    Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo    0:25:55    

35    Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Trek Factory Racing    0:27:19    

36    Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team    0:27:41    

37    Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha    0:29:09    

38    Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo    0:29:58    

39    Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:30:01    

40    Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol    0:30:35    

41    Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team    0:31:43    

42    Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol    0:33:45    

43    Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Team Katusha    0:34:22    

44    Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    0:34:30    

45    Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    0:35:38    

46    Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team    0:36:02    

47    Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team    0:36:32    

48    Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha    0:36:51    

49    Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team    0:37:51    

50    Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team    0:38:27    

51    Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team    0:38:52    

52    Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:38:55    

53    José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team    0:39:19    

54    Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka    0:40:43    

55    Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    0:40:45    

56    Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    0:40:56    

57    Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    0:43:04    

58    Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Shimano    0:45:18    

59    Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky    0:45:28    

60    Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky    0:45:40    

61    Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM Cycling    0:45:53    

62    Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:46:38    

63    Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo    0:47:36    

64    Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team    0:48:41    

65    Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano    0:49:56    

66    Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin Sharp    0:51:19    

67    Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge    0:51:53    

68    Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    0:51:57    

69    Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ.fr    0:53:04    

70    Maxime Mederel (Fra) Team Europcar    0:53:12    

71    Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol    0:53:23    

72    Lawrence Warbasse (USA) BMC Racing Team    0:54:24    

73    Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka         

74    Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:54:29    

75    Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar    0:54:50    

76    Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing    0:55:42    

77    Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    0:56:12    

78    Adam Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge    0:57:08    

79    Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano    0:57:41    

80    Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    0:58:27    

81    George Bennett (NZl) Cannondale    0:58:44    

82    Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka    0:59:37    

83    Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo    1:00:00    

84    Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky    1:00:48    

85    Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr    1:01:13    

86    Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team    1:01:57    

87    Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    1:02:02    

88    Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    1:02:38    

89    Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team    1:03:04    

90    Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Movistar Team    1:03:20    

91    Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida    1:03:22    

92    Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing    1:03:52    

93    Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    1:03:54    

94    Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge    1:04:15    

95    Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    1:04:40    

96    Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida    1:05:34    

97    Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr    1:06:34    

98    Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka    1:07:46    

99    Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale    1:08:17    

100    Nikolas Maes (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    1:10:18    

101    Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Garmin Sharp    1:10:41    

102    Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team    1:10:57    

103    Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar    1:12:03    

104    Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    1:12:12    

105    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky    1:12:57    

106    Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha    1:13:19    

107    Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    1:13:56    

108    Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano    1:14:04    

109    Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    1:14:20    

110    Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo    1:14:22    

111    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida    1:15:03    

112    Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing    1:16:21    

113    Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol    1:18:10    

114    Johann Tschopp (Swi) IAM Cycling         

115    Karol Domagalski (Pol) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    1:18:34    

116    Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing    1:19:40    

117    Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano    1:19:52    

118    John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano    1:20:00    

119    Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling    1:21:06    

120    Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing    1:21:23    

121    Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky    1:22:03    

122    Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM Cycling    1:23:54    

123    Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo    1:24:11    

124    Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    1:24:20    

125    Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale         

126    Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing    1:24:36    

127    Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka    1:24:47    

128    Nathan Brown (USA) Garmin Sharp    1:24:54    

129    Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida    1:25:07    

130    Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol    1:26:39    

131    Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale    1:26:44    

132    Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Team Katusha    1:27:32    

133    Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol    1:28:20    

134    Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky    1:28:26    

135    Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale    1:28:54    

136    Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida    1:29:03    

137    Matthias Krizek (Aut) Cannondale    1:29:06    

138    Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing    1:29:40    

139    Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo    1:30:32    

140    Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    1:32:39    

141    Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-Shimano    1:34:07    

142    Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale    1:34:22    

143    Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr    1:34:26    

144    Vegard Breen (Nor) Lotto Belisol    1:35:06    

145    Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar    1:35:14    

146    Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha    1:35:21    

147    David Millar (GBr) Garmin Sharp    1:36:21    

148    Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    1:36:46    

149    Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale    1:36:47    

150    Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol    1:37:39    

151    Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team    1:37:45    

152    Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano    1:38:08    

153    Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    1:39:36    

154    Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale    1:40:24    

155    Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing    1:40:31    

156    Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka    1:41:10    

157    Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka    1:42:03    

158    Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr    1:42:07    

159    Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale    1:42:18    

160    Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica Greenedge    1:42:45    

161    Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica Greenedge    1:42:57    

162    Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin Sharp    1:43:11    

163    Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica Greenedge    1:44:09    

164    Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida    1:45:07    

165    Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida    1:45:29    

166    Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    1:45:39    

167    Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp    1:46:27    

168    Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM Cycling    1:46:28    

169    Daniel Craven (Nam) Team Europcar    1:48:34    

170    Guillaume Boivin (Can) Cannondale    1:49:02    

171    Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    1:50:04    

172    Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    1:50:11    

173    Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    1:50:24    

174    Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr    1:51:35    

175    Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Europcar    1:52:52    

176    Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    1:55:18    

177    Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica Greenedge    1:55:19    

178    Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    1:56:17    

179    Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling    1:57:52    

180    Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka    1:59:52    

181    Laurent Mangel (Fra) FDJ.fr    2:03:30    

182    Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team    2:03:56    

183    Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    2:07:14    

184    Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky    2:07:50    

185    Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ.fr    2:10:56    

186    Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team    2:11:29    

187    Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) AG2R La Mondiale    2:21:44    

188    Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar    2:21:57    

189    Dominic Klemme (Ger) IAM Cycling    2:31:25    

190    Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling    2:41:27    

Points classification

Result

1    John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano    87     pts

2    Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr    74    

3    Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge    71    

4    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team    64    

5    Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo    56    

6    Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky    56    

7    Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha    51    

8    Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin Sharp    50    

9    Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team    41    

10    Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    35    

11    Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing    34    

12    Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    31    

13    Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida    30    

14    Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida    28    

15    Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM Cycling    28    

16    Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale    27    

17    Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team    26    

18    Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp    24    

19    Paul Martens (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    24    

20    Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale    23    

21    Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    22    

22    Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team    21    

23    Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    21    

24    Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol    20    

25    Johann Tschopp (Swi) IAM Cycling    20    

26    Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team    20    

27    Robert Gesink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    19    

28    Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    17    

29    Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing    17    

30    Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    16    

31    Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka    16    

32    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida    16    

33    Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing    16    

34    Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale    16    

35    Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    15    

36    Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    15    

37    Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida    14    

38    Jerome Coppel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    14    

39    Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team    14    

40    Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    13    

41    Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida    12    

42    Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Team Katusha    12    

43    Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    12    

44    Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol    12    

45    Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) AG2R La Mondiale    12    

46    Francesco Lasca (Ita) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    12    

47    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky    11    

48    Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    10    

49    Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha    10    

50    Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale    10    

51    Robert Wagner (Ger) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    10    

52    Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka    9    

53    Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Shimano    9    

54    Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica Greenedge    9    

55    Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol    8    

56    Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team    8    

57    Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar    7    

58    Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Team Sky    7    

59    Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka    7    

60    Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team    7    

61    Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing    7    

62    Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing    6    

63    Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling    6    

64    Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar    5    

65    Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka    5    

66    Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    5    

67    Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    4    

68    Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano    4    

69    Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    4    

70    Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    4    

71    Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol    4    

72    Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM Cycling    4    

73    Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    3    

74    Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team    3    

75    Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar    3    

76    Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar    2    

77    Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    2    

78    Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo    2    

79    Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ.fr    2    

80    Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits    2    

81    Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka    2    

82    David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    1    

83    Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha    1    

84    José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team    1    

85    Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo    1    

86    Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo    1    

87    Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr    1    

88    Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky    1    

Mountains classification

Result

1    Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    20     pts

2    Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida    18    

3    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team    18    

4    Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar    13    

5    Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team    10    

6    Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo    9    

7    Johann Tschopp (Swi) IAM Cycling    8    

8    Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team    7    

9    Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    7    

10    Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky    7    

11    Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha    6    

12    Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team    6    

13    Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    6    

14    Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp    5    

15    Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol    5    

16    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida    4    

17    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky    3    

18    Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp    3    

19    Adam Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge    3    

20    Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka    2    

21    Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    2    

22    Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka    2    

23    Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    2    

24    Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida    2    

25    Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar    2    

26    Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team    1    

27    Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar    1    

28    Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing    1    

29    Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida    1    

30    Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky    1    

31    Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    1    

Combination classification

Result

1    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team    9     pts

2    Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo    12    

3    Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky    20    

4    Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team    21    

5    Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Team Katusha    23    

6    Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida    24    

7    Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team    49    

8    Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp    65    

9    Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) MTN - Qhubeka    97    

10    Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    104    

11    Amets Txurruka (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    120    

12    Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team    121    

13    Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar    125    

14    Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing    133    

15    Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa) Movistar Team    133    

16    Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka    135    

17    Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar    143    

18    Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team    145    

19    Johann Tschopp (Swi) IAM Cycling    146    

20    Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    148    

21    Peio Bilbao (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    154    

22    Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida    157    

23    Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida    159    

24    Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky    169    

25    Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Belisol    189    

26    Elia Favilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida    194    

27    Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    263    

28    Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar    288    

Teams classification

Result

1    Movistar Team    121:03:40    

2    Team Katusha    0:03:35    

3    Omega Pharma - Quick-Step    0:05:03    

4    Cofidis, Solutions Crédits    0:09:54    

5    Astana Pro Team    0:10:09    

6    BMC Racing Team    0:10:33    

7    Belkin Pro Cycling Team    0:10:49    

8    Tinkoff - Saxo    0:15:00    

9    Garmin Sharp    0:18:31    

10    Lampre - Merida    0:22:07    

11    Team SKY    0:23:47    

12    Lotto Belisol    0:39:25    

13    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA    0:43:20    

14    Team Giant - Shimano    0:51:16    

15    AG2R La Mondiale    0:54:23    

16    MTN - Qhubeka    0:54:56    

17    Trek Factory Racing    1:09:09    

18    Cannondale Pro Cycling    1:12:42    

19    Orica GreenEdge    1:13:05    

20    Team Europcar    1:17:53    

21    FDJ.fr    1:39:18    

22    IAM Cycling    2:48:21   

Related Articles

Back to top