Prudential RideLondon-Surrey 100 full results

Find your finishing time here

Were you one of more than 15,000 riders who took part in the Prudential RideLondon-Surrey 100 sportive on Sunday? We have the full list of finishing times right here on BikeRadar, listed in alphabetical order of first names, with teams at the bottom.

Results

BIB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME (SEX)FINISH
7827 Aaron Ball (M)06:50:31
3584 Aaron Beard (M)04:10:08
8582 Aaron Dombey (M)06:07:33
22762 Aaron Field (M)06:37:28
23893 Aaron Frisby (M)04:33:06
8806 Aaron Garner (M)04:36:19
24008 Aaron Hemsley (M)05:41:00
2688 Aaron Hinchion (M)05:27:37
1720 Aaron Jones (M)05:07:01
12964 Aaron Lewis (M)07:24:45
6676 Aaron O'leary (M)07:24:38
3112 Aaron Pendlebury (M)06:09:47
8837 Aaron Saturley (M) Rapha Condor Cycling Club - Male Team 204:20:42
2122 Aaron Wright (M)05:24:11
8854 Aarron Locks (M)05:02:05
4463 Abakar Saidov (M)05:58:33
11665 Abba Newbery (W) Dulwich Paragon CC - Female Team05:44:05
19410 Abbi Walker (W)07:10:33
7444 Abby Johnston (W)06:15:46
13549 Abdalla Bachu (M)05:08:14
18665 Abdul K Sesay (W)05:46:44
5382 Abhay Rane (M)08:34:47
13256 Abhishek Vaidya (M)07:34:24
9891 Abi J-Nelson (W)08:34:19
13108 Abid David (M)05:32:36
4520 Abigail Gill (W)06:17:43
25019 Abigail Jones (W)08:40:52
25258 Abigail Larsen (W)06:11:03
9341 Adam Ashton (M)05:08:56
8617 Adam Atkinson (M)04:14:21
19356 Adam Brown (M) British Airways05:27:56
12262 Adam Bryant (M)05:17:28
22097 Adam Bulmer (M)04:39:30
6149 Adam Capes (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 604:05:37
23918 Adam Capes (M)04:41:59
4702 Adam Challis (M)05:41:11
23402 Adam Collin (M)07:52:57
14800 Adam Comfort (M)05:17:25
19486 Adam Conyers (M)05:18:12
4491 Adam Coomber (M)05:05:03
23842 Adam Copeland (M)04:59:10
6770 Adam Cotgreave (M)05:56:07
15202 Adam Couzens (M)07:39:20
21927 Adam Crathorne (M)05:59:16
12043 Adam Crook (M)05:37:25
12637 Adam Cunnington (M)05:43:32
25633 Adam Curtis (M)06:25:13
11753 Adam Dawson (M)07:46:50
9962 Adam Dobson (M)06:39:42
12622 Adam Farlow (M)06:28:43
23666 Adam Gallacher (M)06:17:36
8150 Adam Gallagher (M)05:24:30
9517 Adam Giddins (M)04:40:49
16086 Adam Giles (M)07:38:47
11803 Adam Grindey (M)05:48:10
3481 Adam Gross (M)06:59:44
12891 Adam Hargreaves (M)07:08:04
19152 Adam Hartley (M)05:20:49
12139 Adam Harvey (M)05:44:29
21999 Adam Higgens (M)05:46:46
8176 Adam Hole (M)05:52:17
25026 Adam Hood (M)04:59:16
5220 Adam Hussein (M)08:25:56
21924 Adam Kaliniecki (M)06:20:59
21463 Adam Kelly (M)05:23:50
24757 Adam Kingdon (M)05:04:22
14143 Adam Labbett (M)04:29:01
9177 Adam Lawrence (M)05:35:29
17703 Adam Leech (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Male Team 206:21:51
3822 Adam Lewis (M)04:23:29
20001 Adam Maddison (M)07:20:04
19797 Adam Maltby (M)07:53:59
3487 Adam Matchette (M)07:23:19
16341 Adam Mayhew (M)05:27:41
17669 Adam Mccaig (M)07:23:10
4449 Adam Mitchell (M)06:02:17
25447 Adam Mitchell (M)06:34:55
16927 Adam Moore (M)04:31:51
3016 Adam Morris (M)06:55:00
3184 Adam O'kane (M)07:39:45
5894 Adam Page (M)07:53:27
18825 Adam Peach (M)04:39:24
2474 Adam Perrey (M)05:24:55
6487 Adam Phillips (M)05:05:42
17635 Adam Plummer (M)06:25:52
6837 Adam Pridmore (M)04:34:49
17728 Adam Puttock (M)06:20:45
5089 Adam Ramsey (M)05:43:04
19482 Adam Randles (M)05:22:20
22266 Adam Reed (M)05:16:15
14017 Adam Richardson (M)05:17:01
23542 Adam Roberts (M)05:04:54
21418 Adam Roberts (M)05:09:33
21883 Adam Roe (M)06:24:57
6214 Adam Rowles (M)04:18:32
8848 Adam Rushmer (M)06:25:30
19069 Adam Scarrott (M)05:59:59
20589 Adam Scott (M)06:46:13
4999 Adam Seres (M)05:45:59
2874 Adam Shepherd (M) Bigfoot Go-Ride08:12:40
19909 Adam Spence (M)06:58:28
23090 Adam Start (M)06:02:16
13945 Adam Swain (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 704:32:17
14195 Adam Sylla (M)06:51:56
2046 Adam Symonds (M)05:26:57
3739 Adam Tanner (M)04:23:04
11729 Adam Tempest (M) Lichfield City CC04:29:02
8595 Adam Thomas (M)05:38:52
14093 Adam Thompson (M) Reading CC - Male Team 104:28:10
22349 Adam Tickell (M)05:40:17
18546 Adam Topping (M)05:23:10
15027 Adam Towey (M)06:04:20
22968 Adam Townley (M)05:29:06
17892 Adam Tranter (M)06:04:31
20780 Adam Tuckett (M)07:42:50
23427 Adam Tuckwell (M)07:17:44
8013 Adam Underhill (M)05:54:36
7732 Adam Uytman (M)07:54:37
23682 Adam Wade (M)04:44:13
11707 Adam Waller (M)06:07:38
20604 Adam Werney (M)05:49:35
17567 Adam White (M)07:45:27
12192 Adam Whiteley (M)05:34:07
4037 Adam Wilkinson (M) North Cheshire Clarion05:22:58
16679 Adam Williams (M)05:13:12
19057 Adam Wolley (M)04:51:37
13940 Adam Zacaria (M)05:29:11
21564 Ade Anibaba (M)07:25:23
24076 Ade Reeves (M)07:41:48
15713 Adele Lyons (W)07:36:23
15499 Adele Mitchell (W)06:20:45
1546 Adewale Adedugbe (M) Sky Velo - Male Team 105:22:06
17550 Adiran Prescott (M)05:26:03
12898 Adrian Bance (M)08:02:54
12022 Adrian Boyle (M)05:19:52
10921 Adrian Boyle (M)05:34:54
18819 Adrian Braun (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 504:14:54
22144 Adrian Bridges (M)06:58:56
12772 Adrian Bunn (M)07:07:29
14154 Adrian Chadwick (M)05:21:53
8091 Adrian Champion (M)05:34:21
16840 Adrian Cheng (M)09:23:13
14188 Adrian Clarke (M)06:25:27
1880 Adrian Cooper (M)06:04:05
2716 Adrian Cooper (M)06:26:08
11000 Adrian Cowles (M)04:27:12
23710 Adrian Crothall (M)05:10:26
7149 Adrian Croxall (M)09:21:56
15944 Adrian Curtis (M)06:16:05
19882 Adrian Cush (M)05:58:34
11444 Adrian Davies (M)04:35:56
23585 Adrian Dawe (M)04:21:44
23894 Adrian De Vere Green (M)05:07:49
19188 Adrian Dilworth (M)04:54:58
17057 Adrian Dowling (M)07:50:12
20500 Adrian Fairbank (M)05:49:15
25325 Adrian Fisher (M)06:23:21
25539 Adrian Fry (M)07:09:36
1119 Adrian Gamble (M)04:26:05
15301 Adrian Gardner (M)06:51:15
24602 Adrian Handley (M)05:48:45
10232 Adrian Hardwicke (M)06:11:19
24443 Adrian Harper-Tee (M)05:39:07
17119 Adrian Harrison (M)05:13:20
11728 Adrian Hatton (M) Lichfield City CC04:42:49
4689 Adrian Havenga (M)06:04:25
3926 Adrian Hay (M)06:36:11
6556 Adrian Hine (M)05:16:41
12034 Adrian Ilott (M)05:49:07
12238 Adrian Kennedy (M)05:06:10
22132 Adrian King (M)05:06:25
21228 Adrian Lamb (M)04:46:36
13452 Adrian Lim (M)06:53:49
15464 Adrian Lott (M)06:23:37
4218 Adrian Luckins (M)05:36:17
19684 Adrian Luff (M)07:03:13
21098 Adrian Mace (M)06:24:21
3190 Adrian Mann (M)05:49:56
22595 Adrian Mccormick (M)06:03:00
19832 Adrian Mccrory (M)05:56:09
11796 Adrian Miflin (M)05:45:30
11603 Adrian Mitri (M)04:52:28
13478 Adrian Mountford (M)05:41:11
12828 Adrian Norton (M)07:33:52
25895 Adrian O'connell (M)07:56:18
4301 Adrian O'sullivan (M)04:45:10
25583 Adrian Palmer (M)05:25:38
20420 Adrian Parkes (M)06:46:50
7501 Adrian Parris (M)05:02:53
25568 Adrian Parsons (M)07:03:22
7624 Adrian Penn (M)06:12:57
24267 Adrian Pickering (M)05:23:36
14577 Adrian Robinson (M) Stafford Road Club/Henry Burton Cycles/La Patisser04:56:46
7703 Adrian Ruth (M)08:46:19
25215 Adrian Sharman (M)07:38:19
2735 Adrian Sia Lu (M)07:20:26
3247 Adrian Smith (M)05:44:15
17239 Adrian Smith (M)06:12:42
9622 Adrian Smith (M)06:15:28
7329 Adrian Spender (M)05:18:11
17773 Adrian Stabler (M)06:36:51
13127 Adrian Stoll (M)06:54:24
18280 Adrian Stuart (M)05:40:34
20771 Adrian Tasker (M)08:18:41
4069 Adrian Thompson (M)05:45:44
7945 Adrian Till (M)05:30:15
9973 Adrian Tourtel (M)06:56:23
18599 Adrian Trott (M)05:20:51
25142 Adrian Vos (M)07:10:14
15501 Adrian Warner (M)08:01:12
22592 Adrian Webb (M)05:30:39
21082 Adrian Went (M)04:38:24
12421 Adrian Wibrew (M)06:13:07
20052 Adrian Wong (M)04:43:34
2180 Adrian Wong (M)06:18:27
21903 Adrienne Wells (W)07:34:04
11733 Aengus Stewart (M) London Phoenix CC - Male Team04:55:37
8656 Aga Wicinska (W)05:50:22
4175 Ahmet Bulutoglu (M)04:55:31
25490 Aidan Lisser (M)07:03:52
20854 Aidan Robson (M)05:57:51
18542 Aidan Slowie (M)06:01:21
25047 Aileen Beverly (W)05:48:56
10950 Aileen Mcintosh (W)06:35:43
16789 Aimee Cook (W)06:57:47
10436 Aimi Bullock (W)07:50:33
1261 Aimi Plant (W)05:51:04
14711 Aisling Horgan (W)07:48:02
21104 Aj Kelly (M)05:41:01
6147 Akis Kollaros (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 604:32:48
9473 Al Clewley (M)06:36:21
9633 Al Crane (M)06:37:43
10695 Al Davison (M)06:50:58
14464 Al Denholm (M)05:46:50
11683 Al Martin (M)08:19:57
10364 Alan Barton (M)06:29:13
8473 Alan Baskerville (M)06:21:33
7050 Alan Bennetts (M)05:41:43
21635 Alan Bond (M)06:26:14
6735 Alan Bowe (M)04:55:03
1561 Alan Brewer (M) Team Sidcup Cycles - Male Team 205:33:19
8236 Alan Brighton (M)07:13:17
16648 Alan Burke (M)05:10:38
7708 Alan Cawthorn (M)08:47:29
1271 Alan Cooper (M)06:04:49
2961 Alan Cucknell (M)05:37:41
20491 Alan Donaldson (M)05:30:45
1107 Alan Dornford (M)05:13:11
9145 Alan Edwards (M)05:40:59
25920 Alan Elliott (M)07:06:35
22255 Alan Fretten (M)05:18:17
22295 Alan Fynn (M)06:09:34
5948 Alan Garner (M)07:54:50
7146 Alan Gaskin (M)04:45:24
7195 Alan Gordon (M)04:53:20
21037 Alan Gowans (M)04:30:23
6381 Alan Green (M)04:38:45
15702 Alan Hannibal (M)07:51:00
5101 Alan Hathaway (M)05:14:02
2124 Alan Hubbard (M)06:20:50
19309 Alan Hunter (M)05:25:21
22243 Alan J Stanton (M)08:07:51
20403 Alan Johnson (M)07:29:40
12599 Alan Johnstone (M)07:22:48
25562 Alan Jukes (M)06:47:18
19674 Alan Kain (M) Royal Albert CC - Mixed Team06:06:47
8333 Alan Kelly (M) Newquay Velo - Mixed Team07:07:21
23253 Alan Langton (M)07:06:00
1456 Alan Lawlor (M)05:59:58
24741 Alan Leeder (M) Boxford Bike Club - Male team 206:48:30
3984 Alan Li (M)06:46:24
3536 Alan Mackay (M)05:20:26
13165 Alan Mackenzie (M)06:23:03
13922 Alan Magee (M)06:10:20
3472 Alan Matthews (M)07:36:16
12858 Alan Mcgowan (M)08:44:36
24333 Alan Mclean (M)05:21:46
20391 Alan Medcalf (M)05:48:11
3102 Alan Morris (M)07:39:51
1448 Alan Moules (M)04:46:21
18778 Alan Munday (M)05:05:40
20497 Alan Nichol (M)07:39:04
2465 Alan North (M)06:21:50
10461 Alan North (M)07:26:45
21337 Alan Owens (M)05:01:50
4887 Alan Paggett (M)05:32:42
16167 Alan Polhill (M)05:57:38
17575 Alan Prior (M)06:19:26
2845 Alan Ritchie (M)08:17:34
5920 Alan Scammell (M)08:11:57
1975 Alan Sendorek (M)06:19:11
3389 Alan Simmons (M)06:35:36
24658 Alan Smith (M)06:56:40
19316 Alan Stewart (M)05:36:46
14809 Alan Stockton (M) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Male Team 205:47:03
18402 Alan Sutcliffe (M)06:01:05
11994 Alan Swain (M)04:46:26
3098 Alan Teggart (M)08:05:24
11720 Alan Thew (M) I-Team Cyclists' Club - Male Team 104:57:26
7889 Alan Unwin (M)07:12:52
2287 Alan Victory (M)05:54:42
7044 Alan Wilkinson (M)05:07:44
25388 Alan Wimble (M)06:16:07
4672 Alan Woodalanw (M)05:52:00
12405 Alan Yee (M)06:28:13
3522 Alasdair Denton-Miller (M)05:14:11
22495 Alasdair Duncan (M) Gosforth RC05:56:34
16115 Alasdair Mangham (M)04:50:52
14250 Alasdair Mckenzie (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Mixed Team 105:21:54
2050 Alasdair Milroy (M)05:57:18
5445 Alasdair Poole (M)06:50:22
24173 Alasdair Reay (M)05:13:30
7054 Alasdair Spurr (M)04:54:49
3602 Alasdair Thomas (M)04:37:03
5323 Alastair Barley (M)08:12:42
8620 Alastair Brown (M)05:15:15
6264 Alastair Campbell (M)05:12:19
10043 Alastair Cassels (M)05:30:19
3009 Alastair Dawe (M)05:51:20
11825 Alastair Fadden (M)05:17:39
25188 Alastair Fay (M)08:20:02
1429 Alastair Gilbert (M)08:26:33
5069 Alastair Glennie (M)05:18:30
2726 Alastair Graham (M)06:34:39
17519 Alastair Green (M)05:48:40
9899 Alastair Jackson (M)05:25:38
22807 Alastair Kendrick (M)08:15:57
23403 Alastair Lamb (M)07:52:57
14777 Alastair Mcclean (M)05:41:48
17129 Alastair Mcneill (M)04:38:15
2017 Alastair Orencas (M)05:33:08
20474 Alastair Paton (M)06:05:08
10604 Alastair Read (M)05:40:33
16010 Alastair Sayce (M)04:40:02
5766 Alastair Smith (M)05:48:11
22204 Alastair Taylor (M)07:09:57
1598 Alastair Thomas (M) Beckenham Cycling Club - Male Team 105:33:54
9353 Alastair Welch (M)05:32:13
21173 Alastair Wood (M)07:02:31
16349 Alastair Yates (M) Sky Velo - Male Team 305:20:37
21065 Albert Ellison (M) VC Meudon - Male Team04:29:05
6857 Alec Bradford (M)06:28:21
4267 Alec Murphy (M)05:15:59
12045 Alec Vallintine (M)05:41:06
3344 Aled Jones (M)05:50:31
10267 Aled Thomas (M)07:28:44
11897 Aleksandra Bednarska (W)08:36:16
8690 Alessandro Cucinotta (M)04:48:26
17044 Alessia Piccolo (W)05:32:00
7947 Alethea Lowles (W)05:51:28
3925 Alex Alcott (M)04:59:19
4172 Alex Allen (M)05:14:28
13547 Alex Araujo (M)04:33:51
11856 Alex Ashburner (M)04:48:59
25772 Alex Barlow (M)06:03:12
12493 Alex Batty (M)06:41:31
13137 Alex Beaton (M) Bigfoot CC - Mixed Team07:14:49
4167 Alex Bennett (M)05:03:32
3199 Alex Beyfus (M) Sussex Nomads CC05:50:23
4989 Alex Bone (M)05:25:09
4456 Alex Booker (M)06:36:21
25588 Alex Brandham (M)06:16:24
6106 Alex Bump (M) Ful-On Tri Club - Mixed Team 204:42:53
5600 Alex Burges (M)05:21:20
17888 Alex Carson (M)06:10:43
1707 Alex Chilton (M)05:01:11
2746 Alex Collins (M)06:25:42
10822 Alex Cook (M)05:33:58
24802 Alex Coulson (M)05:35:52
1013 Alex Cronin (M)05:17:56
16170 Alex Dawson (M)05:48:59
2750 Alex Dixon (M)05:45:03
18948 Alex Dobiecki (M)05:03:53
4776 Alex Edmondson (M)04:56:39
19728 Alex Elberg (M)05:18:09
10989 Alex Everitt (M)06:15:28
17905 Alex Ewin (M)05:07:43
18781 Alex Fergusson (M)05:30:47
3938 Alex Fitzgerald (M)05:30:58
24610 Alex Fraser (M)06:29:28
11476 Alex Gosney (M)05:12:05
17105 Alex Hall (M)05:42:15
16628 Alex Hamilton (M)06:14:59
17884 Alex Hannah (M)06:11:09
22552 Alex Harrison (M)05:44:31
12702 Alex Hawes (M)06:36:24
6744 Alex Hawker (M)06:39:20
21953 Alex Hawkes (M)04:43:12
4798 Alex Hayward (M)05:19:30
3154 Alex Hepton (M)06:02:42
13898 Alex Hewson (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 204:53:51
14392 Alex Hickerton (M)06:29:50
18609 Alex Houseman (M)04:34:49
1238 Alex Ioannides (M)04:09:17
16758 Alex Johnson (W)05:58:15
3861 Alex Jolinon (M)04:41:08
16085 Alex Jordan (M)04:46:28
1163 Alex Joyner (M)05:13:57
7840 Alex Karidis (M)06:11:02
1193 Alex Kelley (W)06:39:11
25917 Alex Kickham (M)05:39:37
2170 Alex Kidner (M) Albarosa Cycling Club - Male Team 104:46:32
9229 Alex Kontofrios (M)05:38:16
6325 Alex Large (M)05:55:48
23959 Alex Leeson (M)05:40:38
23388 Alex Lugt (M)06:50:38
20210 Alex Macfarlane (M)06:10:17
24153 Alex Mackman (M)05:25:32
17724 Alex Malzer (M)06:35:01
25710 Alex Martins (M)07:01:53
25057 Alex Mathers (M)06:23:36
25593 Alex Mcleish (M)07:32:15
8756 Alex Milne (M)04:21:59
10965 Alex Morley (M)07:39:06
11268 Alex Moss (M)04:21:40
1725 Alex Olsen (M)05:31:56
6199 Alex Pearce (M)05:17:58
25885 Alex Plaisted (M)06:55:34
21906 Alex Pykett (M)06:12:59
18296 Alex Rahim (M)06:55:05
8019 Alex Russell (M)05:59:50
23422 Alex Scott (M)06:47:03
3109 Alex Sharp (M)06:14:41
4603 Alex Shipton (M)06:46:45
13637 Alex Skelton (M)04:38:37
21320 Alex Skrine (M)05:00:35
22945 Alex Smith (M)05:39:22
24458 Alex Smout (M)07:11:57
6650 Alex Stead (M) SCOWL - Speedy Commuters of West London05:11:01
19184 Alex Stephenson (M)04:44:12
25924 Alex Swann (M)07:00:16
1571 Alex Sweeting (M)04:49:46
6748 Alex Talcer (W)06:07:20
5142 Alex Taylor (M)05:10:08
19725 Alex Thompson (M)06:06:24
8669 Alex Tinsley (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 104:16:41
6232 Alex Todd (M)07:17:17
12282 Alex Tucker (M)08:11:31
24865 Alex Tunnicliffe (W)08:50:25
2281 Alex Turner (M)05:44:58
11016 Alex Tyrrell (M)05:19:01
19622 Alex Walsh (M)05:20:58
12643 Alex Wareing (M)05:51:19
24262 Alex Warner (M)04:44:52
4763 Alex West (M)05:14:23
10376 Alex Whittenbury (W)08:06:15
14198 Alex Williams (M)06:00:19
11884 Alex Woods (M)04:44:53
3860 Alexa Winfield (W)05:42:24
6142 Alexander Bastin (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 104:12:48
2034 Alexander Booth (M)06:20:35
9241 Alexander Clifford (M) Charlotteville CC05:19:46
1839 Alexander Coles (M)08:13:15
15145 Alexander Curtis (M)07:21:32
23347 Alexander Das (M)08:03:30
7607 Alexander Deptford (M)06:19:08
12623 Alexander Elliot (M)06:39:01
24414 Alexander Harrison (M)05:19:27
10190 Alexander Houston (M)07:29:18
22832 Alexander Jackson (M)06:46:25
1 Alexander Johnson (M) The Mayor08:04:27
23575 Alexander Loosley (M)04:33:19
9386 Alexander Munn (M)05:39:46
20226 Alexander Nixon (M)06:28:47
5690 Alexander Rae (M)05:45:56
4205 Alexander Schmitt (M)07:23:28
18907 Alexander Self (M)05:09:13
23520 Alexander Smith (M)06:05:14
23853 Alexander Stavrinides (M)04:46:29
10209 Alexander Tejera Martinez (M)08:22:57
19583 Alexander Tutty (M)05:18:09
12771 Alexander Wilkinson (M)06:11:33
24471 Alexander Wilmer (M)06:00:56
17110 Alexandra Fairhurst (W)08:35:53
12938 Alexandra Fawkes (W)07:03:44
14569 Alexandra Piotrowska (W)05:42:16
5198 Alexandra Rigby (W)07:38:11
22976 Alexandra Spicer (W)07:43:46
1983 Alexandra Stubbs (W)05:35:15
4357 Alexandra Warren (W)06:55:09
4468 Alexandros Stratakis (M)05:06:14
6484 Alexi Harrison (W)08:34:00
16375 Alexis Abraham (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Male Team 104:29:04
15395 Alexis Argent (M)05:43:37
7164 Alexis Jones (W)05:58:45
14313 Alexis Marz (W)06:55:47
10540 Alexis Stevens (W)08:01:30
5670 Alfred Truong (M)05:30:39
2153 Alfredo Del Vecchio (M)06:48:20
4251 Alfredo Marcantonio (M)06:24:54
12850 Alfy Kamya (M)07:25:22
16579 Ali Brown (W)06:10:59
21197 Ali Cigari (M)04:25:42
4460 Ali Foroshani (M)05:16:48
9950 Ali Salehi-Reyhani (M)06:16:58
11233 Ali Walls (M)07:51:21
12090 Alice Arnold (W)07:13:18
3317 Alice Barnes (W)06:31:54
4366 Alice Birdsall (W)06:31:41
20740 Alice Blair (W)06:31:30
16822 Alice Carter (W)09:18:33
21409 Alice Cutter (W)05:47:49
4964 Alice Lethbridge (W)05:12:11
9670 Alice Loersch (W)07:15:08
21516 Alice Monk (W)05:17:56
8988 Alice Stapleton (W)07:14:29
7387 Alicja Mrowinska (W)05:56:22
9228 Alina Kuznecova (W)05:39:14
14932 Alisdair Luxmoore (M)06:03:35
25767 Alison Agnew (W)06:03:05
5075 Alison Ashbolt (W)06:44:25
16913 Alison Brattle (W)07:11:59
15634 Alison Brownhill (W)07:51:31
3012 Alison Chisholm (W)06:21:20
13535 Alison Coney (W)05:53:20
19893 Alison Eaton (W)05:43:49
7819 Alison Fairchild (W)08:27:39
3014 Alison Foulis (W)06:41:59
21920 Alison Graham (W)05:38:10
8955 Alison Hawkesford (W)06:10:40
19873 Alison Holstead (W)08:32:52
24339 Alison Horsley (W)06:51:12
23102 Alison Jenkins (W)07:04:33
1436 Alison Kelly (W)05:34:18
12540 Alison Lewis (W)07:19:13
6851 Alison Lousada (W)06:14:42
12318 Alison Mackie (W)06:57:09
1843 Alison Marrs (W)07:23:14
9088 Alison Morton (W)06:45:42
17965 Alison Newman (W)07:07:46
19078 Alison Ng (W)06:08:15
13831 Alison Smith (W)06:13:17
20793 Alison Stagg (W)07:43:35
18340 Alison Thomson (W)06:04:37
23691 Alison Tyler (W)06:20:34
9834 Alissa Ayling (W)07:28:25
20881 Alissia Knight (W)07:43:27
1454 Alistair Aird (M)05:21:28
18940 Alistair Asher (M)04:36:43
1721 Alistair Carpenter (M)05:57:34
8622 Alistair Cook (M)04:31:14
19170 Alistair Crowder (M)05:43:32
9990 Alistair Cunningham (M)06:04:11
14636 Alistair Currie (M)06:20:11
20705 Alistair Fitzpatrick (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 508:01:48
9520 Alistair George (M)05:14:22
5687 Alistair Godfrey (M)07:27:13
15033 Alistair Grier (M)06:06:41
24545 Alistair Howells (M)05:52:24
11312 Alistair Kellie (M)05:12:04
18839 Alistair Laycock (M)05:53:34
2352 Alistair Mckellar (M)05:38:30
25603 Alistair Mclagan (M)08:10:00
2469 Alistair Mclennan (M)05:56:35
3091 Alistair Mitchell (M)06:33:02
3993 Alistair Parker (M)04:44:34
7166 Alistair Reid (M)04:50:10
5954 Alistair Reid (M)06:11:28
18806 Alistair Robson (M)05:10:25
23362 Alistair Sercombe (M)07:28:39
24383 Alistair Siebert (M)06:42:21
22515 Alistair Storer (M)05:40:22
2947 Alistair Thomson (M)04:57:57
1016 Alistair Vince (M)05:06:23
12649 Alistair Woodruff (M)06:31:52
22038 Alister Campbell (M)04:32:15
19074 Alkie Brindley (M)04:18:09
13124 Allan Clawson (M)06:45:29
23723 Allan Dunlop (M)04:46:43
22908 Allan Dunsmore (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 905:56:20
6526 Allan Farmer (M)04:48:23
23689 Allan Hulse (M)06:48:36
6491 Allan Jones (M)04:44:59
1705 Allan Mclaughlin (M)05:07:50
25149 Allan Trueman (M)06:32:12
16814 Allan Weiner (M)04:39:42
19244 Allastair Dodwe (M)06:14:58
17267 Allen Bird (M)05:35:43
7604 Allen Laker (M)05:06:10
5134 Allen Ward (M)05:03:59
5084 Allison Dempsey (W)05:55:15
6175 Allyson Fenlon (W) Pearson Cycling Club - Mixed Team05:17:30
14058 Alper Dervish (M)06:26:02
14807 Altaf Kassim (M)09:16:56
11687 Alun Evans (M) Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club - Male Team 106:13:50
5909 Alun Humphrey (M)05:46:25
4331 Alun Jones (M)05:18:05
22059 Alun Watkins (M)06:43:01
21307 Alun Webber (M)05:00:40
20204 Alvin Hargreaves (M)05:46:06
3399 Alvin Kirk (M)07:44:39
17142 Aly Rowell (W)05:25:42
12164 Aly Seyfried (W)07:41:17
3001 Alyson Coulter (W)06:11:31
25492 Alyson Kent (W)08:03:29
19311 Amanda Adams (W)06:32:55
4059 Amanda Bochow (W)06:55:52
23965 Amanda Brook (W)05:37:49
20942 Amanda Collinson (W)08:13:32
25044 Amanda Cornell (W)06:20:04
8490 Amanda Forwood (W)08:00:57
15553 Amanda Groves (W)05:29:10
15797 Amanda Hillary (W)07:20:58
6541 Amanda Kemp (W)06:08:02
9388 Amanda Kettrick (W)09:11:52
15608 Amanda Mayes-Baker (W)06:56:49
25182 Amanda Quinn (W)08:19:18
22798 Amanda Rice (W)05:31:17
18188 Amanda Sheridan (W)05:34:00
17967 Amanda Thomas (W)06:17:19
25629 Amanda Thomson (W)07:08:46
20893 Amanda Webb (W)07:42:27
2005 Amanda Whitehouse (W)05:39:30
4294 Amanda Wilmer (W)05:58:32
15157 Amandeep Kellay (M)05:48:58
10680 Amandeep Khondo (M) Thames Velo - Male Team 205:31:20
11361 Amandeep Nizzar (W)10:35:44
15351 Amardeep Gill (M)08:13:52
16786 Amber Newton (W)08:05:52
18594 Amelia Ashton-Jones (W)06:17:49
4985 Amelia Basson (W)05:48:10
2990 Amelia Evans (W)07:59:39
22702 Amelia Lawrence (W)08:35:49
3490 Amelia Sloper (W)07:19:33
9895 Amey Pednekar (M)07:43:04
5674 Amit Shah (M)07:01:33
12865 Amrindra Joshi (M)08:29:02
19696 Amrit Dhanoa (M)05:22:27
3633 Amritt Flora (M)04:40:55
9232 Amy Anderson (W) Cappuccino Cycling Club06:58:39
6471 Amy Banfill (W)06:03:51
4959 Amy Clements (W)06:54:19
23659 Amy Coates (W)06:48:45
7452 Amy Concannon (W)06:06:28
6701 Amy Fisher (W)06:20:36
20684 Amy Fletcher (W)07:26:12
24190 Amy Joanna Mccallin (W)06:56:56
23118 Amy Martin (W)08:29:06
6832 Amy Pile (W)05:37:58
21928 Amy Pope (W)08:05:29
12136 Amy Sole (W)05:34:05
17774 Amy Stabler (W)06:36:51
5200 Amy Thorpe (W)06:49:00
3837 Amy Trollope (W)07:38:43
24260 Ancy Parenti (W)07:14:27
6791 Anderson Mccammont (M)05:18:02
21472 Andi Armitage (M)06:53:46
10743 Andre Ford (W)07:24:01
18196 Andre Genillard (M)06:58:23
1010 Andre Guldi (M)05:31:14
19007 Andre Jarvis (M)04:41:37
8838 Andre Liebenberg (M)05:45:37
24761 Andre Whyte (M) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Mixed Team 204:30:03
22905 Andrea Cameron (W)06:02:31
25887 Andrea Collingwood (W)06:38:50
15293 Andrea Geday (M)08:03:07
22119 Andrea Martinelli (W)06:08:54
14422 Andrea Mills (W)07:07:02
24935 Andrea Morgan (W)06:50:07
9075 Andrea Powell (W)05:50:22
9766 Andrea Taborelli (M)05:19:08
17047 Andrea Troiani (M)05:31:56
8513 Andreas Heyden (M)05:44:06
21016 Andreas Sjostrom (M)06:26:44
17868 Andreas Zambas (M) Southgate CC - Mixed Team06:00:54
21914 Andres Narvaez (M)05:46:39
17982 Andrew Adley (M)05:19:41
25945 Andrew Agg (M)06:55:37
6022 Andrew Allan (M)04:53:17
1313 Andrew Allan (M)06:02:42
8146 Andrew Ames (M)05:23:41
16690 Andrew Ashton (M)05:46:38
5271 Andrew Backhouse (M)07:33:23
1316 Andrew Baker (M)04:33:49
1539 Andrew Banks (M)07:43:39
22825 Andrew Barnard (M)06:09:54
25874 Andrew Barnes (M)06:03:33
1694 Andrew Barrow (M)06:35:42
9457 Andrew Barwise (M)07:14:14
21546 Andrew Bassett (M)04:58:44
15348 Andrew Bates (M)05:28:38
22435 Andrew Beale (M)05:58:30
10373 Andrew Beardmore (M)07:23:15
23235 Andrew Beattie (M)06:30:39
24057 Andrew Beer (M)06:32:37
15609 Andrew Begg (M)06:11:10
24887 Andrew Beken (M)07:28:38
12339 Andrew Bell (M)05:12:48
21440 Andrew Bennison (M)05:12:09
18545 Andrew Bester (M)06:23:56
19043 Andrew Betton (M)04:40:25
3105 Andrew Bigg (M)06:21:30
25229 Andrew Blackburn (M)08:44:13
13430 Andrew Blenkin (M)08:07:55
9674 Andrew Boardman (M)07:40:55
8672 Andrew Bocking (M) G.S. Henley - Male Team 104:32:20
14192 Andrew Bott (M)06:07:16
1047 Andrew Boyd (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 1004:06:18
6833 Andrew Bradley (M)05:39:16
20227 Andrew Bradshaw (M)06:22:59
25406 Andrew Briggs (M)07:58:56
9818 Andrew Brook (M)06:12:57
19197 Andrew Brookfield (M)05:48:47
21020 Andrew Brown (M)04:08:37
17510 Andrew Brown (M)05:40:13
11901 Andrew Brown (M)05:54:40
10482 Andrew Brown (M)07:14:25
13605 Andrew Buchanan (M)06:34:20
4600 Andrew Bullock (M)06:46:03
7894 Andrew Burns (M)07:40:01
19328 Andrew Burr (M)06:47:19
22590 Andrew Butterworth (M)06:44:44
6694 Andrew Button-Stephens (M)06:02:15
13960 Andrew Buurman (M)04:53:35
21165 Andrew Calvy (M)04:45:51
8650 Andrew Campbell (M)04:32:15
6774 Andrew Campbell (M) Kingston Whls CC - Male Team 205:41:13
13348 Andrew Carmichael (M)06:34:46
6904 Andrew Carter (M)05:59:52
16224 Andrew Carter (M)06:48:30
7264 Andrew Cawley (M)06:52:31
1709 Andrew Chalmers (M)06:12:33
3432 Andrew Chandler (M)07:17:50
12180 Andrew Channnon (M)06:14:21
6459 Andrew Clark (M)05:10:04
12347 Andrew Clark (M)06:38:02
21987 Andrew Clark (M)06:55:58
1021 Andrew Clavell (M)04:06:57
21742 Andrew Clutton (M)06:41:53
14152 Andrew Coates (M)05:34:00
12105 Andrew Colebrook (M)06:10:43
14239 Andrew Collinge (M)05:07:34
21553 Andrew Collins (M)05:11:40
6077 Andrew Colvin (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 1104:06:02
20339 Andrew Colvin (M)06:57:57
2181 Andrew Congleton (M)05:09:23
3461 Andrew Cooke (M)07:07:25
25903 Andrew Cooper (M)08:05:31
20729 Andrew Cowderoy (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Male Team 205:38:15
25587 Andrew Cox (M)04:54:54
4994 Andrew Creamer (M)05:15:04
13778 Andrew Creed (M)05:15:24
25242 Andrew Croker (M) Wiggle Warriors05:39:05
8765 Andrew Cross (M)04:35:17
3030 Andrew Crowe (M)05:56:02
17490 Andrew Cunningham (M)05:36:35
6594 Andrew Curran (M)04:57:06
5059 Andrew Dalton (M)05:11:41
7962 Andrew Darby (M)06:16:59
8122 Andrew Davies (M)06:32:57
15097 Andrew Davis (M)04:35:04
5906 Andrew Davis (M)06:02:35
8983 Andrew Dawes (M)05:35:11
3136 Andrew Dawson (M)05:20:26
6899 Andrew Deacon (M)04:49:26
14384 Andrew Deaner (M)05:17:19
4220 Andrew Dearing (M)05:00:30
5051 Andrew Dearlove (M)05:18:25
10235 Andrew Dibiase (M)07:35:07
15084 Andrew Dicks (M)04:54:33
13537 Andrew Diprose (M)04:45:16
12016 Andrew Dodds (M)05:44:30
14119 Andrew Dovernor (M)04:55:03
21088 Andrew Dowden (M)05:06:50
3451 Andrew Down (M)06:20:16
8877 Andrew Doyle (M)05:42:05
7025 Andrew Drake (M)05:21:21
5639 Andrew Duce (M)05:59:50
5956 Andrew Dunn (M)06:56:00
24168 Andrew Ebling (M)06:40:17
16121 Andrew Eddy (M)04:33:06
3703 Andrew Eells (M)05:04:48
7236 Andrew Elder (M)05:22:11
25536 Andrew Eldridge (M)06:02:32
17541 Andrew Erving (M)06:25:49
8251 Andrew Etherington (M)07:24:34
10980 Andrew Finlinson (M)05:21:13
14589 Andrew Fleming (M)05:45:53
5594 Andrew Floyd (M)07:10:45
23040 Andrew Follows (M)05:18:18
2348 Andrew Foreman (M)05:45:46
4675 Andrew Forster (M)05:23:49
17863 Andrew Franklin (M)07:28:33
2490 Andrew Franks (M)05:21:00
3738 Andrew Fudge (M)04:35:47
4489 Andrew Furlow (M)07:12:34
24570 Andrew Galea (M)05:38:18
21770 Andrew Gardner (M)06:46:37
18610 Andrew Garnett (M)06:04:32
22037 Andrew Gass (M)06:18:24
5680 Andrew Gee (M)05:20:10
23125 Andrew Gent (M)06:35:49
10881 Andrew George (M)08:07:19
13796 Andrew Gibbon (M)05:40:37
14405 Andrew Gifford (M)06:44:17
14095 Andrew Gilbert (M) British Airways04:33:00
22687 Andrew Gilbert (M)06:17:32
20442 Andrew Giller (M)05:59:47
3322 Andrew Gillespie-Smith (M)05:47:32
10311 Andrew Glassett (M)08:41:08
22944 Andrew Glover (M)05:53:58
18143 Andrew Gollan (M)05:34:24
2758 Andrew Goodall (M)06:31:19
23674 Andrew Goulter (M)06:35:41
9679 Andrew Granger (W)06:27:07
12496 Andrew Grant (M)05:40:36
8913 Andrew Gray (M)05:27:22
19930 Andrew Green (M)05:09:37
20262 Andrew Grinsted (M)07:06:12
22148 Andrew Gueterbock (M)04:54:35
11982 Andrew Haines (M)05:38:18
12103 Andrew Han (M)04:39:44
18201 Andrew Harding (M)06:11:30
7702 Andrew Hardwick (M)07:49:23
24408 Andrew Hart (M)07:17:59
14842 Andrew Hartley (M)05:47:14
14867 Andrew Haynes (M)05:27:59
19631 Andrew Hector (M)05:18:58
6896 Andrew Hedges (M)05:59:05
19071 Andrew Heeley (M)05:28:15
15188 Andrew Henshall (M)05:31:11
23358 Andrew Hetherington (M)07:23:46
17971 Andrew Hiley (M)05:55:39
18346 Andrew Hill (M)05:57:28
24712 Andrew Hinds (M)06:16:22
12442 Andrew Hinkly (M)06:18:09
13817 Andrew Hirst (M)04:24:08
21079 Andrew Hitchens (M)04:38:04
12025 Andrew Hobbs (M)05:50:26
23087 Andrew Hobbs (M)06:08:04
14933 Andrew Hockedy (M)05:44:37
6802 Andrew Hodgson (M)05:50:33
8250 Andrew Holden (M)06:08:46
2481 Andrew Hollings (M)05:23:29
16342 Andrew Holmes (M)04:13:30
17778 Andrew Holmes (M)06:25:47
12431 Andrew Horton (M)05:21:52
12297 Andrew Howell (M)04:59:27
5449 Andrew Howell (M)06:23:25
7590 Andrew Hynard (M)05:38:07
9484 Andrew Isenman (M)05:07:40
13739 Andrew Jackson (M)05:24:27
10996 Andrew Jackson (M)07:25:43
4471 Andrew James (M) Ride 24/7 - Male Team 105:35:29
12572 Andrew James (M)06:20:09
22769 Andrew James (M)07:13:07
20665 Andrew James (M)07:40:55
25345 Andrew Jamieson (M)07:56:20
7597 Andrew Jarratt Jarratt (M)05:09:11
21110 Andrew Jenkins (M)05:01:15
23111 Andrew Jenkins (M)06:43:41
24753 Andrew Johnson (M)06:39:14
2100 Andrew Jones (M)05:23:09
15061 Andrew Jones (M)05:54:37
2966 Andrew Jones (M)05:55:02
21957 Andrew Jones (M)06:36:40
7490 Andrew Joyce (M)06:48:07
22697 Andrew Keetley (M)08:21:34
9478 Andrew Kell (M)05:08:32
11894 Andrew Kelly (M)04:48:44
7426 Andrew Kemp (M)05:16:54
6738 Andrew Ker (M)06:55:51
12399 Andrew Key (M)06:13:53
4316 Andrew King (M)04:49:47
11485 Andrew Kinnear (M)05:00:47
15409 Andrew Kneale (M)06:07:08
24280 Andrew Knighton (M)06:28:05
13281 Andrew Kukielka (M)05:47:04
22505 Andrew Ladd (M)06:50:24
24169 Andrew Laity (M)05:42:03
1363 Andrew Lane (M)05:13:36
12501 Andrew Larking (M)05:37:08
1626 Andrew Lee (M) Marlow Riders - Male Team05:13:14
7009 Andrew Lee (M)06:44:09
4928 Andrew Leedham (M)07:29:13
21905 Andrew Legge (M)05:18:59
4933 Andrew Leighton (M)06:39:13
20063 Andrew Lewin (M)04:48:21
19264 Andrew Lewis-Chaston (M)05:36:43
9760 Andrew Light (M)07:08:43
8327 Andrew Limb (M)07:43:27
19588 Andrew Lindsay (M)05:33:53
4768 Andrew Littlejohns (M)05:56:25
3449 Andrew Littlewood (M)05:50:16
16200 Andrew Longmate (M)05:17:29
2182 Andrew Loose (M)05:06:01
3397 Andrew Lucas (M)06:34:16
4388 Andrew Mackay (M)05:40:01
2144 Andrew Madeley (M)06:42:04
9206 Andrew Mander (M) Barnes Cycling Club - Male Team 107:36:38
12483 Andrew Marshall (M)06:19:20
5625 Andrew Martin (M)05:56:42
6438 Andrew Martyr-Icke (M)05:40:43
9768 Andrew Maton (M)06:00:46
21891 Andrew Matthews (M)06:30:42
15220 Andrew Matthews (M)07:54:56
13924 Andrew Mcbride (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 305:26:00
18612 Andrew Mccormick (M)05:04:57
21393 Andrew Mcgrath (M)04:35:03
9942 Andrew Mcgregor (M)05:25:50
17869 Andrew Mcmillan (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 606:18:36
3385 Andrew Mears (M)06:13:44
23257 Andrew Middlebrooke (M)06:52:15
21365 Andrew Middleton (M)04:37:08
12586 Andrew Mills (M)05:59:14
23441 Andrew Mills (M)06:48:13
4918 Andrew Mills-Baker (M)06:32:15
25187 Andrew Mindenhall (M)07:19:48
13476 Andrew Montgomery (M)06:40:42
17586 Andrew Morley (M)08:09:06
8107 Andrew Morris (M)08:01:20
3454 Andrew Morton (M)05:18:04
16039 Andrew Morton (M)05:38:41
23113 Andrew Mulford (M)07:16:41
13967 Andrew Murphy (M)05:28:13
12185 Andrew Murphy (M)05:42:22
12183 Andrew Murphy (M)06:11:41
23243 Andrew Mytom (M)06:42:43
17607 Andrew Newland (M)06:18:39
5978 Andrew Nicholas (M)05:24:07
12579 Andrew Norton (M)06:12:57
19163 Andrew Nutt (M)05:19:04
5612 Andrew O'sullivan (M)06:53:26
11105 Andrew Overton (M)04:58:59
6179 Andrew Oxley-Wilson (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male Team 405:43:17
4906 Andrew Pardoe (M)06:59:23
25941 Andrew Parker (M)06:28:58
25399 Andrew Pattison (M)07:52:00
1746 Andrew Pearce (M)04:44:19
19581 Andrew Pemberton (M)05:12:47
12565 Andrew Pennycook (M)05:28:15
13672 Andrew Perrin (M)04:47:51
15051 Andrew Perry (M)06:17:43
1007 Andrew Petrie (M)04:58:34
10620 Andrew Platt (M)08:12:34
10221 Andrew Powell (M)07:11:55
24907 Andrew Press (M)07:02:52
16001 Andrew Pretty (M)06:29:10
9963 Andrew Proud (M)06:33:33
21670 Andrew Pryke (M)04:54:22
24335 Andrew Pusey (M)06:05:52
23444 Andrew Quick (M)06:47:59
9346 Andrew Rankine (M)05:08:24
18636 Andrew Rayner (M)05:06:30
4201 Andrew Rayner (M)07:05:22
15079 Andrew Renshaw (M)05:38:25
1083 Andrew Rigg (M) Handsling Racing - Male Team 204:05:17
1482 Andrew Riley (M)05:13:36
3961 Andrew Roberts (M)05:39:46
9254 Andrew Robertson (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 105:36:01
23805 Andrew Robertson (M)05:36:40
16659 Andrew Robinson (M)05:18:05
6989 Andrew Robinson (M)05:38:49
15730 Andrew Robinson (M)05:47:18
25413 Andrew Robinson (M)06:53:13
2158 Andrew Robson (M)04:56:52
18865 Andrew Rochford (M) LCC05:43:59
2852 Andrew Roffe (M)07:35:22
17608 Andrew Rourke (M)07:12:21
15690 Andrew Rowan (M)06:48:48
21844 Andrew Rundle (M)05:37:22
6029 Andrew Russell (M)05:25:36
21301 Andrew Russell (M)05:47:30
17776 Andrew Ryan (M)06:55:33
25884 Andrew Rydon (M)06:29:58
18831 Andrew Sanders (M)05:09:03
15739 Andrew Sangster (M)06:55:52
24700 Andrew Savage (M)05:25:44
8883 Andrew Schoorlemmer (M)06:52:30
24799 Andrew Shaw (M)06:03:22
20716 Andrew Sheerin (M)06:11:43
2717 Andrew Shiner (M)07:21:58
10643 Andrew Short (M)06:18:23
2577 Andrew Sibbald (M)05:31:55
12781 Andrew Simmonite (M)06:23:14
2311 Andrew Simpson (M)06:34:18
23622 Andrew Sinclair (M)05:09:45
24537 Andrew Skipsey (M)06:34:35
9072 Andrew Smith (M)05:04:20
21401 Andrew Smith (M)06:01:46
3149 Andrew Smoughton (M)05:51:25
25472 Andrew Snow (M)06:21:08
14319 Andrew Sommerlad (M)05:47:00
25031 Andrew Sommerville (M)05:29:29
5675 Andrew South (M)05:15:06
23220 Andrew Southall (M)05:53:21
4276 Andrew Spinks (M) Kingston Whls CC - Male Team 204:40:31
18094 Andrew Stanniland (M)06:25:42
13269 Andrew Starrs (M)06:08:53
9471 Andrew Stevens (M)05:43:16
15163 Andrew Stevens (M)08:21:19
12122 Andrew Stewart (M)05:15:26
2885 Andrew Stewart (M)07:39:25
13101 Andrew Strong (M)06:04:56
17726 Andrew Strong (M)07:27:56
5254 Andrew Stroud (M)07:10:20
8580 Andrew Suenson Taylor (M)06:21:25
14404 Andrew Summers (M)05:52:18
9659 Andrew Sutton (M)07:12:50
16258 Andrew Swaine (M)05:42:27
8614 Andrew Switzer (M)05:39:00
21763 Andrew Taczynski (M)05:57:02
12119 Andrew Tarrant (M)07:46:31
17004 Andrew Telling (M)05:09:56
1420 Andrew Terry (M)05:23:33
6089 Andrew Thomas (M)04:14:31
16022 Andrew Thomas (M)04:29:04
18070 Andrew Thomas (M)05:58:42
7190 Andrew Thompson (M)04:47:21
10890 Andrew Thomson (M)06:22:24
6664 Andrew Todd (M)05:15:12
25862 Andrew Townley (M)07:41:24
21549 Andrew Turley (M)05:53:15
21799 Andrew Turner (M)05:15:53
4955 Andrew Turner (M)07:42:07
21112 Andrew Wakely (M)05:21:30
7281 Andrew Walters (M)04:38:12
7608 Andrew Ward (M)05:51:27
15630 Andrew Waring (M)07:22:27
15625 Andrew Watson (M)05:25:05
4362 Andrew Watson (M)06:10:08
7878 Andrew West (M)07:19:27
24727 Andrew Whitaker (M)05:12:32
1608 Andrew Williams (M) G.S. Henley - Male Team 205:40:17
5146 Andrew Willis (M)05:40:41
24543 Andrew Willock (M)06:56:03
10334 Andrew Wilson (M)06:54:30
1310 Andrew Wiseall (M)05:05:24
4324 Andrew Wood (M)05:17:35
15067 Andrew Woods (M)07:09:09
10216 Andrew Woodward (M)07:23:01
12958 Andrew Wright (M)06:03:50
15461 Andrew Wright (M)06:25:59
16016 Andrew Wyatt (M)05:06:32
8191 Andrew Yiannaki (M)05:43:28
12462 Andy Allen (M)06:15:45
7170 Andy Ashbey (W)05:03:41
13664 Andy Ashurst (M)04:16:36
8947 Andy Baldwin (M)05:25:05
21226 Andy Bennett (M)05:06:42
25145 Andy Bent-Marshall (M)07:43:28
8588 Andy Berridge (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 104:08:44
6609 Andy Besant (M)05:14:16
22084 Andy Blackman (M)04:51:17
5327 Andy Bogdan (M)06:52:05
12001 Andy Bond (M)04:55:30
3171 Andy Bonner (M)06:37:11
19837 Andy Boyce (M)05:02:44
20539 Andy Brace (M)06:20:16
14094 Andy Briggs (M) Reading CC - Male Team 206:02:57
16352 Andy Brown (M) Thames Velo - Male Team 104:22:10
5060 Andy Brown (M)06:36:50
17705 Andy Bryant (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Male Team 206:20:15
15167 Andy Budd (M)06:04:17
25038 Andy Buick (M)06:01:00
22910 Andy Butterworth (M)05:34:04
11212 Andy Caldwell (M)05:11:16
24072 Andy Cambell (M)04:49:34
22885 Andy Carr (M)06:25:13
5936 Andy Chappin (M)06:24:20
1837 Andy Chattaway (M)04:28:31
15316 Andy Chopping (M)06:24:19
5652 Andy Coates (M)06:16:00
24620 Andy Conroy (M)05:03:02
16365 Andy Corrigan (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 205:09:15
18585 Andy Coventry (M)04:47:35
11130 Andy Crinson (M)07:11:07
25645 Andy Dancey (M)05:34:19
21955 Andy Davidson (M)04:46:52
21562 Andy Davies (M) Rhyl Cycling Club04:44:42
20496 Andy Davitt (M)05:48:23
15479 Andy Dixon (M)06:17:52
6456 Andy Dougan (M)06:28:44
21746 Andy Duncan (M)05:06:04
12596 Andy Duncan (M)06:21:15
18522 Andy Edwards (M)04:08:55
13340 Andy Erskine (M)05:26:24
8103 Andy Evans (M)07:09:12
11228 Andy Everest (M)05:43:48
20571 Andy Farr (M)07:05:01
10113 Andy Ford (M)06:39:16
15540 Andy Fountain (M)05:29:08
2196 Andy Francombe (M)07:33:46
17247 Andy Gill (M)05:49:34
5895 Andy Gladish (M)06:30:54
15098 Andy Glover (M)05:55:38
3157 Andy Golesworthy (M)06:00:22
15092 Andy Grieves (M)06:58:02
6369 Andy Haigh (M)04:17:35
7547 Andy Hale (M)05:43:25
25175 Andy Hall (M)06:32:04
7900 Andy Harris (M)08:10:15
16096 Andy Heather (M)04:56:06
25858 Andy Heraghty (M)06:49:23
12454 Andy Hopkins (M)08:15:12
20014 Andy Hurst (M) Team V-Sprint Racing05:21:19
14078 Andy Irons (M)04:30:06
3540 Andy James (M)04:16:02
7627 Andy James (M)05:43:13
16123 Andy Jones (M)06:40:40
8572 Andy Keene (M) London Phoenix CC - Male Team05:02:47
19579 Andy Kelly (M)05:37:58
15811 Andy Knight (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 507:07:40
14745 Andy La (M)06:15:09
10693 Andy Lee (M)05:39:28
6477 Andy Little (M)05:08:57
1567 Andy Lloyd (M)05:06:38
4926 Andy Maddock (M)05:18:54
19682 Andy Mair (M)07:11:54
15445 Andy Marchant (M)06:58:39
15064 Andy Marsden (M)05:46:23
20326 Andy May (M)05:54:37
16284 Andy Mcwhan (M)06:08:14
13604 Andy Mikellides (M)05:23:10
3806 Andy Mitchell (M)04:49:14
24685 Andy Montgomery (M)05:56:48
9996 Andy Moores (M)05:21:32
22047 Andy Neenan (M)06:08:17
17702 Andy Nicholas (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Male Team06:07:50
5527 Andy Nicholls (M)06:43:03
4245 Andy Nottingham (M)05:40:39
25613 Andy Nunn (M)08:34:44
14453 Andy Oliver (M)05:53:47
5495 Andy Partridge (M)06:12:33
13618 Andy Peace (M)04:03:45
7994 Andy Peyton (M)05:36:18
8935 Andy Potter (M)05:39:47
8269 Andy Potter (M)05:55:55
7089 Andy Price (M)05:27:17
8934 Andy Redding (M)04:57:22
24483 Andy Reid (M)07:03:30
13139 Andy Robinson (M)05:47:05
1233 Andy Ross (M)04:05:40
4085 Andy Rudd (M)04:47:41
13516 Andy Sallnow (M)04:15:55
11721 Andy Sayner (M) I-Team Cyclists' Club - Male Team 104:57:22
18554 Andy Shaw (M)04:41:37
11350 Andy Shaw (M)06:40:12
1628 Andy Shearwood (M) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Male Team 105:03:12
14658 Andy Simmons (M)06:38:46
8432 Andy Simpson (M)05:36:23
7715 Andy Smith (M)06:30:04
5273 Andy Sneddon (M)07:58:26
22302 Andy Stuart-William (M)06:14:20
7757 Andy Taylor (M)06:22:30
19248 Andy Thomas (M)05:11:47
14438 Andy Thompson (M)05:31:49
15206 Andy Thompson (M)07:08:51
1403 Andy Tolson (M)05:53:37
8627 Andy Tomlin (M)04:32:14
11226 Andy Trowell (M)06:52:57
3877 Andy Turner (M)04:49:46
3281 Andy Turner (M)07:08:30
25306 Andy Tysoe (M)06:14:11
2936 Andy Walker (M)05:25:16
23743 Andy Walker (M)05:44:04
23412 Andy Walker (M)06:27:10
4188 Andy Wallace (M)04:49:25
12406 Andy Watkins (M)05:02:50
4833 Andy West (M)05:32:23
22674 Andy Winsor (M)06:24:43
16373 Andy Wren (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 205:10:12
21225 Andy Young (M)05:29:09
13412 Aneliya Vazharova (W)08:12:55
15905 Angela Ashworth (W)07:03:51
22554 Angela Brett (W)08:08:05
1670 Angela Burnikell (W)05:30:00
14987 Angela Catto (W)06:13:21
5235 Angela Chilese (W)08:16:03
10757 Angela Cooke (W)06:55:23
19277 Angela Dawson (W)06:06:56
2631 Angela Hibbs (W)04:44:47
25039 Angela Isherwood (W)07:55:16
25032 Angela Kay (W)06:05:03
14825 Angela Lurssen (W) Greenwich Tritons - Female Team07:41:55
20594 Angela Muddle (W)08:14:09
17443 Angela Riddell (W)05:50:03
17260 Angela Robertson (W)07:44:41
15223 Angela Rueda (W)06:48:57
5312 Angela Sabey (W)08:10:22
21917 Angela Twickel (W)06:48:55
25729 Angela Warne (W)06:49:19
22699 Angela Wood (W)07:12:06
1470 Angela Wray (W)06:24:36
14659 Angelika Murray (W)06:30:04
7479 Angie Atkinson (W)05:30:17
18195 Angie Hopper (W)06:29:18
21339 Angus Abbot (M)04:56:33
1118 Angus Beaumont (M)04:20:30
12750 Angus Blue (M)08:16:22
9840 Angus Fletcher (M)09:23:02
14572 Angus Hewlett (M)05:47:49
7133 Angus Murray (M)07:30:30
3197 Angus Whiteman (M)07:07:00
22861 Ania Mikurt (W)07:46:40
10322 Anik Datta (M)07:46:06
17332 Anil Lad (M)06:20:14
21542 Anita Gilbey (W)07:06:32
20794 Anita Hedges (W)06:46:54
4176 Anita Jones (W)05:02:58
7008 Anita Kane (W)06:50:05
3048 Anita Mant (W)07:12:10
4978 Anita Rutherford (W)06:24:11
9671 Anke Kellermann (W)06:56:21
18335 Ann Hunter (W)06:43:33
8422 Ann Rideout (W)07:50:50
9625 Anna Bacciarelli (W)06:09:50
2638 Anna Baird (W)05:58:59
10648 Anna Barker (W) Sky Velo - Mixed Team 106:16:28
8495 Anna Bugden (W)06:08:27
16569 Anna Christina Lindquist (W)05:29:19
14391 Anna Cooper (W)06:43:13
10828 Anna Corrall (W)06:43:02
20913 Anna Craig-Mcquaide (W)07:29:21
12184 Anna Dawson (W)07:12:07
6469 Anna Foreman-Peck (W)06:10:58
22903 Anna Jackson (W) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Mixed Team 106:35:14
24141 Anna Korbacz (W)05:49:59
12237 Anna Langdon (W)07:16:53
16886 Anna Lewis (W)07:04:36
11904 Anna Muir (W)05:25:17
6599 Anna Newell (W)06:20:34
5369 Anna Riley (W)07:48:13
14316 Anna Ropel (W)08:50:55
21420 Anna Sebastian (W)05:04:22
17712 Anna Stedman (W) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Mixed Team 206:20:14
7433 Anna Stevens (W)08:01:42
12950 Anna Tolley (W)07:14:23
7782 Anna Tomlinson (W)06:30:58
24282 Anna Verrion (W)06:33:05
25610 Anna Warne (W)06:32:57
14315 Anna Williams (W)07:35:17
15701 Anna Wilson (W)07:09:56
8618 Annabel Bartfeld (W)08:41:04
6453 Annabel Bellinger (W)05:57:03
10277 Annabel Gibbon (W)08:10:05
22836 Annabel Heath (W)07:27:05
19257 Annabel Rootes (W)04:57:33
21885 Annabel Staff (W)06:37:30
4998 Annabel Strawson (W)07:12:30
10509 Annabelle Lawrence (W)06:55:48
24581 Annabelle Stearns (W)06:44:02
16802 Anna-Marie Ferris (W)05:04:39
13415 Anne Fairbairn (W)06:18:24
5645 Anne Frizell (W)06:03:55
5057 Anne Green (W)05:58:46
22449 Anne Griffiths (W)05:11:20
10685 Anne Hunt (W)06:48:15
20775 Anne Johnson (W)07:03:15
23741 Anne Naylor (W)08:52:03
10767 Anne O'byrne (W)08:15:47
12307 Anne Roberts (W)05:34:50
24298 Anne Roberts (W)06:21:50
23931 Anne Sampson (W)10:15:15
7734 Anne Shinkwin (W)08:08:13
7112 Anne Smith (W)05:48:18
15399 Anne Whatley (W)07:45:56
11806 Anne Whyte (W)06:20:16
22761 Annelie Kniep (W)05:54:37
14716 Annie Butler (W)08:06:49
22562 Annie Cooke (W)06:55:32
5118 Annie Henry (W)07:28:12
1863 Annie Hully (W)08:06:55
25328 Annie Pitts (W)07:45:03
23551 Annie Telfer Brunton (W)05:39:51
4831 Ann-Marie Stobbart (W)08:04:22
11225 Anouk Molliex (W)05:05:17
13003 Anouska Tansey (W)07:33:36
3530 Ant Walsham (M)04:38:24
2823 Anthea Cox (W)07:01:02
7477 Anthea Mackay (W)07:34:24
19538 Anthea Watson (W)05:46:06
1696 Anthon Gerber (M)06:22:40
19265 Anthony Allsopp (M)07:18:29
2045 Anthony Austin (M)06:13:58
11383 Anthony Barker (M) Crawley Wheelers04:49:31
13123 Anthony Berry (M)06:37:24
5090 Anthony Carter (M)06:58:22
19734 Anthony Clarke (M)08:37:03
11986 Anthony Clumpus (M)04:56:55
9304 Anthony Cosgrove (M)05:20:45
15298 Anthony Cummings (M)07:44:28
14907 Anthony Davies (M)07:49:01
12343 Anthony Dixon-Gough (M)06:24:00
8532 Anthony Du Preez (M)04:23:49
17085 Anthony Dyment (M) North Hampshire RC05:21:33
6839 Anthony Flick (M)05:24:53
10247 Anthony Geer (M)08:09:36
5588 Anthony Gillespie-Smith (M)05:47:32
20668 Anthony Grant (M)06:07:25
21671 Anthony Green (M)04:42:27
16458 Anthony Green (M)07:02:48
3264 Anthony Harding (M)08:07:30
14891 Anthony Hayward (M)05:42:27
10771 Anthony Heard (M)07:32:22
2171 Anthony Henson (M) Albarosa Cycling Club - Male Team 104:46:32
8425 Anthony Higgins (M)06:51:47
20542 Anthony Holmes (M)05:46:26
16209 Anthony Hulton (M)05:04:12
6866 Anthony Ingram (M)05:14:12
13795 Anthony Jarrett (M)04:46:42
2781 Anthony Kehoe (M)06:16:15
24045 Anthony King (M)05:46:06
4196 Anthony Lee (M)04:51:44
6532 Anthony Lester (M)05:15:12
21814 Anthony Levey (M)06:14:52
10440 Anthony Leyden (M)07:17:25
8728 Anthony Long (M)05:37:16
23114 Anthony Mcgetrick (M)07:26:17
25163 Anthony Oguike (M)07:16:50
6283 Anthony Perkins (M) Gt Yarmouth CC - Male Team 205:27:04
4439 Anthony Price (M)04:59:31
13421 Anthony Robinson (M)07:44:03
22367 Anthony Ryan (M)04:53:08
7321 Anthony Salmon (M)05:44:36
17111 Anthony Skotnicki (M)06:33:46
12313 Anthony Smith (M)06:13:07
4038 Anthony Sykes (M) North Cheshire Clarion05:22:58
8514 Anthony Taylor (M)05:17:37
13919 Anthony Tobin (M)04:54:05
5775 Anthony Warkup (M)06:13:20
20068 Anthony Warland (M) Zappi's Cycling Club06:08:16
5743 Anthony Weston (M)07:02:33
2967 Anthony Willis (M)06:21:34
22827 Anthony Wills (M)06:07:19
25347 Anthony Wilson (M)06:27:37
5389 Anthony Wong (M)08:19:20
7386 Anthony Wysocki (M)06:24:31
12270 Antoinette Kiely (W)07:18:30
12726 Anton Artemenkov (M)06:57:30
16012 Anton Black (M)04:49:30
3620 Anton De Jong (M)05:05:57
10473 Antonia De Barton-Watson (W)06:32:34
4791 Antonio Giordani (M)07:00:44
3114 Antonio Goard (M)06:51:02
3181 Antony Aylett (M)06:47:12
9051 Antony Brailsford (M)04:50:47
2048 Antony Brooks (M)07:38:08
6841 Antony Ceravolo (M)07:05:13
5736 Antony Hawkins (M)06:35:34
12954 Antony James-Orekogbe (M)05:54:36
10944 Antony Mather (M)06:08:45
14898 Antony Owen (M)07:09:10
8694 Antony Payne (M)05:00:21
3635 Antony Perlmutter (M)06:06:40
16764 Antony Reynolds (M)05:17:36
15746 Antony Shaw (M)06:24:59
13708 Antony Webber (M)05:16:40
7395 Anum Irshad (W)07:58:25
7906 Anwer Shah (M)07:35:03
6855 Aoife Gavin (W)06:36:50
7857 Aoife Glass (W)07:42:55
4368 Aoife Lally (W)06:50:29
5847 Archie Dawson (M)05:36:11
15021 Archie Edmondson (M)06:22:56
11965 Archie Gammell (M)05:45:14
7565 Archie Mason (M)05:21:36
13280 Argyro Zoumprouli (W)07:53:53
6486 Arjan Weterings (M)05:55:32
20283 Arlene Ellis (W)08:15:47
16126 Arnaud Lousse (M)05:51:46
10781 Arne Blackman (M)05:04:27
8752 Arnold Flanagan (M)05:01:18
23606 Arnold Holle (M)05:43:29
6771 Aron Vandermolen (M) Portsdown Hill CC06:01:40
23624 Arran Linton-Smith (M)04:44:14
24036 Arthur Balfour (M)06:49:09
15890 Arthur Donnelly (M)07:17:43
16581 Arthur Goldberg (M)05:04:30
14622 Arwel Jones (M)05:55:49
16195 Asa Winder (M)04:17:35
14163 Asad Muzammal (M)07:43:42
1189 Ashley Buck (M)05:55:59
3801 Ashley Chadwick (M)05:07:03
3135 Ashley Colin (M)05:37:41
21537 Ashley Cundy (M)05:40:31
3465 Ashley Evans (M)05:31:57
8106 Ashley Faint (M)07:21:28
3996 Ashley Hayward (M)05:55:28
24946 Ashley Henaghan (M)08:33:01
25134 Ashley Lewis (M)07:13:48
24783 Ashley Morris (M) Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club - Male Team 105:39:43
17066 Ashley Palmer-Watts (M)06:15:31
12300 Ashley Russell (M)04:54:24
1105 Ashley Taylor (M)06:22:07
17850 Ashley Toft (M)06:40:13
12000 Ashley Usiskin (M)06:16:37
24307 Ashton Parker (M)05:58:29
23625 Ashton Spence (M)04:22:06
23140 Asif Khetani (M)08:20:20
19407 Audrey Morris (W)05:42:28
2889 Auguste Nunes (M)08:25:23
22712 Aurelie Owens (W)07:07:20
9456 Aurelio Pasdojino (M)05:07:53
8901 Avinash Bhadeshia (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 305:35:46
20448 Avril Charlton (W)07:46:47
14815 Axel Waldecker (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 404:37:51
22357 Azeem Pirbhai (M)06:47:04
5202 Azra Zakir (W)05:22:11
18930 Baden Campbell (M)04:23:22
24022 Bambos Haralambous (M)06:35:28
15344 Barbara Bradbury (W)08:34:18
7390 Barbara Callaghan (W)06:24:55
13395 Barbara Crow (W)07:44:09
3041 Barbara Evans (W)06:18:10
14148 Barbara Faissola (W)07:54:41
7890 Barbara Mannoukas (W)07:26:23
13413 Barbara Murray (W)07:08:09
20323 Barbara Naya (W)07:50:30
4908 Barbara Ott (W)06:54:00
10144 Barbara Paagman (W)05:49:51
8337 Barbara Robson (W) Oakley Pedalers - Female Team07:06:15
15813 Barbara Russell (W)08:01:13
13742 Barclay Harvey (M)05:50:22
11548 Barnabas Crean (M)06:42:42
23373 Barnaby Day (M)05:18:19
16079 Barnaby Palmer (M)04:30:44
17987 Barney Duly (M)06:39:45
12341 Barney Grainger (M)05:32:28
17346 Barney Jordan (M)06:41:08
25154 Barrie Morris (M)07:10:14
11832 Barry Ahlfors (M)05:30:19
7046 Barry Cahill (M)05:39:38
10230 Barry Case (M)06:52:50
19760 Barry Conner (M)06:24:55
25706 Barry Eastwood (M)06:37:02
19694 Barry Eyre (M)08:23:33
4983 Barry Finch (M)06:43:07
4312 Barry Garnham (M)07:30:44
25794 Barry Hayter (M)05:54:37
23696 Barry Jones (M)04:19:20
22924 Barry Lammin (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 105:56:55
1092 Barry Mcdonald (M) Velo Schils - Interbike RT04:09:43
18601 Barry Millar (M)07:20:58
12256 Barry Nicholas (M)07:08:43
3515 Barry Oelofsen (M)04:08:35
19715 Barry Pashler (M)05:37:50
19474 Barry Searles (M)06:09:10
11318 Barry Spencer (M)05:39:44
1075 Barry Stewart (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 1104:05:48
8846 Barry Townsend (M)04:29:50
9807 Barry Warren (M)04:46:33
17195 Barry Weir (M)04:56:50
2551 Barry Whiteside (M)05:28:40
6984 Barry Wilkinson (M)05:37:41
19726 Barry Williams (M)05:26:16
22783 Barry Winsper (M)07:53:28
10395 Barry Woodward (M)08:51:38
23845 Bart De Groot (M)05:15:32
24762 Bart Wallbank (M) Cycling Club Hackney - Male Team 105:09:31
11084 Bastiaan Trommel (M)04:40:18
22355 Beccy Cheetham (W)07:53:59
2541 Becky Breen (W)06:20:21
15604 Becky Kingdon (W)06:57:00
18375 Becky Lowe (W)06:27:59
11090 Becky Schofield (W)04:43:17
25700 Becky Willson (W)06:05:26
22046 Bee Gregorie (W)05:44:05
8407 Belinda Collett (W)06:08:26
19706 Belinda Kitchin (W)07:45:05
14034 Belinda Richards (W)07:05:17
18596 Belinda Scott (W)05:27:50
17674 Bella Campbell (W)08:23:19
8951 Ben Acty (M)05:16:17
3653 Ben Allen (M)05:44:20
3155 Ben Barker (M)05:17:27
13321 Ben Bawden (M)06:11:06
19798 Ben Beevers (M)04:53:32
3507 Ben Bowers (M)04:32:04
24772 Ben Brown (M)05:22:27
9529 Ben Burningham (M)05:26:44
17534 Ben Callis (M)07:10:04
24324 Ben Cannon (M)06:01:22
5809 Ben Chesterfield (M)07:35:11
4509 Ben Churney (M)05:28:32
15948 Ben Clark (M)06:29:54
5800 Ben Clarke (M)07:48:48
7897 Ben Clements (M)07:58:50
7763 Ben Cliffe (M)05:20:27
3423 Ben Connolley (M)05:58:30
9049 Ben Corless (M)05:46:37
8599 Ben Craggs (M)05:54:11
12762 Ben Cuttle (M)06:14:05
13591 Ben Davey (M)05:44:14
8698 Ben Day (M)04:46:41
9762 Ben Deacon (M)05:21:32
10532 Ben Dingwall (M)07:19:58
8524 Ben Dixon (M)06:04:18
1241 Ben Doswell (M)05:11:17
5349 Ben Endersby (M)08:12:21
6110 Ben Falla (M) Glossop Kinder Velo06:11:44
25649 Ben Fenwick (M)06:08:08
15102 Ben Fields (M)06:00:29
12607 Ben Final (M)05:42:11
23096 Ben Franklin (M)06:51:11
18233 Ben Furr (M)06:07:04
16591 Ben Glover (M)04:43:28
4490 Ben Greenaway (M)05:52:59
12448 Ben Grover (M)08:13:58
10152 Ben Hall (M)06:26:21
20307 Ben Halliday (M)06:58:16
22358 Ben Hardey (M)05:08:19
4653 Ben Harding (M)05:38:48
17676 Ben Harding (M)06:25:12
25861 Ben Hawksworth (M)06:59:19
4816 Ben Hayes (M)06:11:03
20392 Ben Highton (M)07:31:19
7739 Ben Hillman (M)05:41:11
24541 Ben Hodge (M)05:57:00
21653 Ben Holden-Waters (M)06:44:43
19883 Ben Hollins (M)06:15:43
19393 Ben Holmes (M)04:49:11
17069 Ben Horne (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 205:33:12
15534 Ben Irwin (M)05:02:48
11679 Ben Jack (M)05:18:33
9063 Ben Jones (M)04:53:15
4052 Ben Judge (M)07:29:27
1030 Ben Keeley (M)04:23:11
21245 Ben Kirk (M)06:02:53
11660 Ben Kirton (M)07:00:04
21051 Ben Knapp (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 804:08:38
9300 Ben Kwok (M)06:10:04
2549 Ben Laws (M)06:31:05
25278 Ben Le Feuvre (M)07:11:11
1847 Ben Le Rougetel (M)06:09:04
14994 Ben Lees Smith (M)07:52:56
8593 Ben Lewis-Clare (M)05:42:44
12429 Ben Ling (M)06:09:51
24146 Ben Lipinski (M)08:51:58
3122 Ben Lithgow Smith (M)05:04:48
17975 Ben Lopez (M)06:11:43
4962 Ben Marlow (M)04:48:47
5988 Ben Mayhew (M)07:05:11
2334 Ben Mccarthy (M)04:54:41
11820 Ben Mccaulder (M)05:38:56
23504 Ben Mcmullenbenm (M)05:01:58
3185 Ben Michelson (M)07:39:12
21277 Ben Milbank (M)06:41:44
12598 Ben Miller (M)07:55:14
7756 Ben Morris (M)07:32:29
22928 Ben Nadel (M)05:55:15
10838 Ben Nasatyr (M)06:13:35
6476 Ben Parkinson (M)05:43:30
16638 Ben Plowden (M)05:29:51
22929 Ben Poulton (M)05:56:04
20796 Ben Powell (M)06:48:55
12394 Ben Pritchard (M)06:46:33
25427 Ben Raffles (M)05:29:41
22231 Ben Rapp (M)05:22:45
23697 Ben Reid (M)04:53:24
20805 Ben Rigby (M)08:15:27
23971 Ben Rooney (M)05:15:58
2044 Ben Sanderson (M)05:41:18
13184 Ben Sawford (M)06:05:34
6203 Ben Sayles (M)04:19:40
22507 Ben Sealy (M)06:02:00
22193 Ben Sedgwick (M)05:19:01
1956 Ben Shannon (M)05:05:46
22527 Ben Shaw (M)06:17:49
16636 Ben Slater (M)05:32:33
24900 Ben Smith (M)05:55:41
25856 Ben Smith (M)06:11:08
17602 Ben Smithers (M)04:26:24
4394 Ben Sproson (M)04:58:04
8695 Ben Staines (M)06:11:38
17948 Ben Steel (M)04:54:32
12986 Ben Stephenson (M)06:20:38
4417 Ben Terrett (M)06:54:06
8275 Ben Thomas (M)06:48:40
16314 Ben Ticehurst (M)05:12:40
17817 Ben Tivnen (M)08:36:58
6035 Ben Turner (M)04:43:59
8467 Ben Turner (M)06:02:03
19750 Ben Twyman (W)07:55:43
19655 Ben Tye (M)07:55:54
7154 Ben Wallbank (W)04:52:03
19951 Ben Warley (M)06:34:23
14463 Ben Washer (M)05:34:11
8985 Ben Watkins (M)05:08:57
19809 Ben Westwood (M)05:22:15
24010 Ben Whitehead (M)04:37:57
6892 Ben Wileman (M)05:30:54
4700 Ben Williams (M)06:34:08
13138 Ben Woodford (M)07:39:31
5219 Ben Wright (M)06:30:21
7027 Ben Young (M)05:09:08
5516 Ben Zaczek (M)06:01:00
13098 Benedict Murphy (M)05:36:50
22485 Benedict Zucchi (M)06:21:31
23936 Benita Harling (W)07:40:35
4048 Benjamin Bochow (M)06:55:57
2199 Benjamin Bradish (M)07:04:03
3488 Benjamin Burrell (M)06:54:14
16972 Benjamin Caine (M)04:35:56
17845 Benjamin Cooke (M)06:48:17
6460 Benjamin Davies (M)04:30:49
12489 Benjamin Ellis (M)06:47:50
6767 Benjamin Hammond (M)05:18:19
5602 Benjamin Hartley (M)05:07:26
6769 Benjamin Hodgkiss (M)05:56:07
10943 Benjamin Kitching (M)06:34:04
7500 Benjamin Laurence (M)06:21:55
25405 Benjamin Lippiett (M)05:10:23
24703 Benjamin Martin (M)08:45:22
15394 Benjamin Palmer (M)06:35:08
25546 Benjamin Patterson (M)06:32:27
4616 Benjamin Pearce (M)06:36:22
9481 Benjamin Sayer (M)05:09:03
3615 Benjamin Tolputt (M)04:42:01
9921 Benjamin Yeates (M)05:35:55
23534 Benno Bohm (M)04:30:22
12260 Berenice Curtis (W)06:41:56
4481 Bern Valarino (M)05:31:16
16122 Bernadette Barns (W)06:02:15
20151 Bernadette Mackie (W)06:25:51
2709 Bernard Boyle (M)06:19:03
22771 Bernard Bunting (M)07:10:37
8086 Bernard Carter (M)06:05:11
12963 Bernard Delahunty (M)05:47:08
1562 Bernard Eggleton (M) Team Sidcup Cycles - Male Team 205:34:49
21801 Bernard Fromson (M)06:49:07
19849 Bernard Gammon (M)05:42:16
19892 Bernard George (M)05:54:05
21654 Bernard Leung (M)07:38:44
12957 Bernard Shockley (M)07:17:47
12868 Bernard Whyat (M)06:08:22
20141 Bernhard Warr (M)08:07:29
7476 Bernie Healy (W)08:21:27
12116 Bernie Kipping (M)04:53:32
11240 Bernie Mulvany (M)04:38:49
10149 Bernie Nolan (W)08:14:24
9216 Bernie Thomas (M)05:30:26
18077 Bertrand Dijoux (M)05:22:43
22730 Beth Armstrong (W)06:18:57
12348 Beth Eyre (W)08:27:42
18191 Beth Hillier (W)07:40:03
25855 Beth Perkin (W)07:51:32
15794 Beth Robinson (W)06:58:46
22818 Bethan Pearce (W)07:24:51
1693 Bethan Roberts (W)06:17:35
7113 Bethan Whitworth (W)07:17:31
15393 Betony Garner (W)04:48:27
12094 Bettina Beringer (W)05:21:57
8740 Bevan Davies (M)04:33:44
9250 Bevan Ellis (M) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Male Team05:08:05
22584 Beverley Jandziol (W)06:51:41
19944 Beverley Jones (W)08:00:41
16565 Beverley Keeble (W)06:50:13
9623 Beverley Smith (W)06:21:23
3413 Bhavesh Mistry (M)07:57:13
20482 Bianca Broadbent (W)06:54:58
23411 Bill Allen (M)06:53:51
2731 Bill Badger (M)07:38:04
25083 Bill Beattie (M)06:30:39
17871 Bill Cox (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 606:18:36
24157 Bill Doris (M)05:13:39
20031 Bill Henry (M) Twickenham CC05:26:05
8639 Bill James (M)05:17:15
17294 Bill Leach (M)06:36:19
20714 Bill Moore (M)05:37:09
14353 Bill Neely (M)05:22:33
21967 Bill O'meara (M)05:53:51
4972 Bill Raspin (M)05:39:31
22663 Bill Sharkey (M)08:12:17
15191 Bill Sheldon (M)07:00:35
12344 Bill Snowdon (M)05:59:35
24158 Bill Street (M)06:20:18
8968 Bill Thomson (M)06:57:00
11156 Bill Watson (M)05:26:46
2721 Billy Beggs (M)08:00:26
15008 Billy Cunningham (M)07:09:21
22369 Billy Holmes (M)05:50:37
19657 Billy Murray (M)05:51:25
8268 Billy Radicopoulos (M)07:48:55
17929 Billy Rayner (M)06:07:16
21033 Billy Stewart (M)04:36:24
11049 Billy Ziller (M)05:10:48
19744 Bjarne Berlin Jensen (M)05:35:57
21417 Blackett Ditchburn (M)04:47:39
25089 Blair Blair (M)08:25:39
21237 Blair Hainsworth (M)05:26:10
13678 Blair Keen (M)04:45:56
11570 Bo Powell (M)06:55:12
25301 Bob Bolder (M)06:17:41
23383 Bob Byran (M)07:28:50
15108 Bob Carter (M) VC Norwich - Male Team 206:28:10
14616 Bob Douglas (M)06:56:45
23589 Bob Fairweather (M)04:22:55
13587 Bob Hobson (M)04:21:31
14177 Bob Lack (M)05:41:06
2696 Bob Leighton (M)06:42:17
8970 Bob Mcglue (M)04:25:15
14456 Bob Melson (M)04:56:35
1318 Bob Mills (M)05:50:52
4443 Bob Moorhouse (M)05:24:49
10954 Bob Partridge (M)06:15:30
18709 Bob Petrie (M)04:37:52
22105 Bob Rich (M)05:26:19
18390 Bob Smith (M)07:18:39
10071 Bob Whitlock (M)04:51:28
5268 Bob Whittle (M)08:43:56
5542 Bobby Chandra (M)06:00:10
21310 Bonamy Grimes (M)04:36:36
21628 Newman (M)05:56:23
4099 Boo Alder (W)05:47:09
13330 Brad Cordell (M)06:27:25
13504 Brad Harris (M)04:56:13
19686 Brad Hurrell (M)05:41:36
1122 Brad Lamb (M)04:09:09
22694 Brad Phillips (M)06:43:38
13290 Brad Vanner (M)06:09:59
14950 Brad Wright (M)05:02:35
22194 Bradley Bex (M)08:26:00
25902 Bradley Harris (M)06:50:58
6689 Bradley Jones-Chapman (M)04:34:06
22439 Bradley Laane (M)06:17:27
17337 Bradley Le Riche (M)05:28:49
21982 Bradley Macklin (M)08:49:50
14875 Bradley Meij (M)05:05:28
13526 Bradley Verstegen (M)05:30:10
14174 Bradshaw (M)04:38:04
1373 Bren Larkin (M)05:09:10
13804 Brenda Smith (W)08:33:50
2394 Brendan Ellis (M)06:24:27
20297 Brendan Jordan (M)06:47:29
21828 Brendan Mason (M)06:15:45
2343 Brendan Mclaughlin (M)06:45:52
25263 Brendan Mcnulty (M)06:21:50
14121 Brendan Murton (M)05:25:14
2192 Brendan Perkins (M)05:29:34
2355 Brendon Atkinson (M) Hull & East Yorkshire Triathlon05:14:47
11140 Brendon Sussams (M)04:52:29
3167 Bret Woudstra (M)06:40:15
14206 Brett Andrews (M)05:33:35
21451 Brett Green (M)04:32:58
13192 Brett Henry (M)07:43:06
24387 Brett Horton (M)05:19:26
20172 Brett Hosking (M)07:58:55
11597 Brett James-Mccall (M)05:07:38
11421 Brett Norton (M)05:48:45
15321 Brett Reader (M)04:57:46
5263 Brett Thake (M)05:00:25
2035 Brett Warburton-Smith (M)05:33:03
13746 Brett Wiggins (M)04:45:38
23915 Brett Woolley (M)05:48:05
17083 Brian Abram (M)07:16:17
11811 Brian Atkins (M)05:35:14
17256 Brian Barton (M)06:20:38
21043 Brian Camfield (M)04:30:19
16308 Brian Cooley (M)06:22:56
13807 Brian Cooper (M)04:42:16
19488 Brian Costello (M)04:30:06
4488 Brian Devlin (M)06:38:41
20070 Brian Downton (M)07:11:53
6708 Brian Farrelly (M)05:27:31
20733 Brian Folkard (M)07:45:07
9208 Brian Gilchriest (M) Barnes Cycling Club - Male team 206:48:20
21692 Brian Gilvary (M)06:11:34
9984 Brian Gourlay (M)06:37:20
24239 Brian Grant (M)05:00:44
20792 Brian Hedges (M)06:46:54
25411 Brian Hennessey (M)07:42:50
22543 Brian Hill (M)06:40:42
24936 Brian Hooper (M)06:39:58
17005 Brian Hurl (M)06:43:09
14535 Brian Jack (M) Royal Albert CC - Male Team06:11:36
24046 Brian Kaufman (M)05:44:50
17224 Brian Kelly (M)06:10:55
17288 Brian Kilpatrick (M)05:42:42
16336 Brian Liddle (M)06:50:20
17678 Brian Luff (M)07:22:32
8324 Brian Lynch (M)07:18:19
8834 Brian Mcclellan (M) Rapha Condor Cycling Club - Male Team 204:54:52
18934 Brian Mcguigan (M)06:46:22
22201 Brian Mckeown (M)07:34:07
25068 Brian Mooney (M)06:41:07
23011 Brian O'neill (M)05:18:07
9148 Brian O'toole (M)07:47:50
4367 Brian Peers (M)05:58:29
21882 Brian Penny (M)04:55:45
14769 Brian Perry (M)05:15:13
14460 Brian Purves (M)06:17:11
3670 Brian Reid (M) Banbury Star CC - Male Team05:13:53
10493 Brian Russell (M)06:54:23
17902 Brian Sheppard (M)07:21:55
13106 Brian Sivyour (M)06:09:14
1469 Brian Slessor (M)05:19:39
9028 Brian Smith (M)06:00:48
25910 Brian Smith (M)06:26:54
8444 Brian Stanley (M)06:51:32
6095 Brian Tattam (M)07:11:46
21411 Brian Tierney (M)06:22:00
16468 Brian Tredler (M)06:23:44
5279 Brian Warner (M)05:54:11
8180 Brian Warren (M)08:06:32
17280 Briana O'hare (W)06:29:08
16914 Bridget Laws (W)08:54:05
22785 Bridget Roupell (W)08:10:37
6747 Brigid Hawker (W)06:39:20
22633 Brilliant Lismore (M)06:22:48
4837 Bron Plaskowski (M)05:49:33
24270 Bronwyn O'neill (W)08:05:22
10387 Brooke Brownlow (W)07:32:35
19566 Bruce Dixon (M)05:38:03
3304 Bruce Frampton (M)06:01:55
3972 Bruce Hellman (M)05:15:22
3094 Bruce Maggs (M)07:08:02
21791 Bruce Maltwood (M)05:26:12
7830 Bruce Marshall (M)06:37:42
23836 Bruce Powell (W)04:47:13
9043 Bruce Rainford (M)05:30:43
25247 Bruce Sandell (M)05:23:44
21575 Bruce Terry (M)05:43:43
12748 Bruce Thornton (M)06:25:46
20024 Bruce Wilkins (M)05:27:00
11544 Bruce Williams (M)05:59:47
8314 Bruno Cei (M)06:25:18
8445 Bruno Genetay (M)08:04:14
25575 Bruno Silva (M)06:35:26
20421 Bruno Soutilha (M)06:21:25
23128 Bryan Burford (M)06:18:04
12422 Bryan Dunster (M)07:22:51
20055 Bryan Edwards (M) Wills Wheels Cycling Club - Mixed Team06:41:07
15943 Bryan Evans (M)06:05:49
14760 Bryan Fenwick (M)05:32:06
15861 Bryan Hayes (M)08:09:36
12830 Bryan Hindle (M)07:04:03
7731 Bryan Joseph (M)06:23:03
18736 Bryan Mcmurdo (M)04:32:24
4996 Bryan Roberts (M)06:47:48
22546 Bryan Smith (M)07:55:28
10995 Bryan Strapp (M)07:16:25
24328 Bryan Togher (M)05:51:19
18442 Bryn Evans (M)07:13:40
5691 Bryn Griffiths (M)05:37:56
19861 Bryn Pateman (M)07:11:53
12205 Bryony Unwin (W)08:15:11
10783 Byron Griffin (M)06:27:04
21976 Caelim Parkes (M)05:39:56
24622 Cal Adams (M)06:02:35
5989 Calli Scott (W)05:58:41
16232 Callum Jenkins (M)05:41:49
4590 Callum Robertson (M) Epsom Cycling Club05:02:38
10909 Callum Spencer (M)06:53:27
6810 Calvin Bunyan (M)06:49:54
17312 Calvin Cheung (M) Cycling Club Hackney - Male Team 105:04:31
19665 Calvin Lawson (M)04:32:34
10657 Calvin Tucker (M) Southgate CC - Male Team04:55:35
8918 Cameron Crockett (M)04:34:04
13533 Cameron Fraser (M)04:13:14
20288 Cameron Gray (M)07:10:19
4077 Cameron Jack (M)05:12:53
20418 Cameron Low (M)06:25:48
21673 Cameron Reid (M)05:12:47
13908 Cameron Smith (M) Ful-On Tri Club - Mixed Team 105:23:53
1795 Camilla Blott (W)09:05:38
5821 Camilla Kerr (W)06:42:21
16420 Camilla Wren (W)06:19:31
9150 Campbell Goodwille (M)06:04:35
8380 Candice Von Memerty (W)07:13:19
4373 Cara Annett (W)05:16:42
19017 Cara Whyte (W)05:13:20
9055 Carali Mccall (W)07:19:48
3880 Carel Muller (M)04:41:26
1942 Carey Burton (W)07:30:25
14278 Carina Groves (W)08:52:38
25136 Carl Ainley (M)08:17:18
14186 Carl Akers (M)06:04:12
4480 Carl Bennett (M) Ride 24/7 - Male Team 305:22:49
23092 Carl Brandrick (M)07:15:48
23104 Carl Chambers (M)05:37:13
21657 Carl Classen (M)04:56:48
21778 Carl Cozens (M)05:48:07
5974 Carl Cramer (M)05:19:37
24196 Carl Davies (M) Velo Teifi Cycling Club04:54:51
11250 Carl Davis (M)04:23:35
4919 Carl Dolan (M)04:49:09
25396 Carl Eagle (M)07:31:24
18966 Carl Fiford (M)04:49:25
1769 Carl Flinn (M) Horsham Cycling06:25:46
8281 Carl Foster (M)06:31:44
1690 Carl Foulkes (M)04:50:40
10605 Carl Gibson (M)06:38:41
2255 Carl Harrison (M)05:42:02
4093 Carl Haslem (M)04:51:03
23675 Carl Hermans (M)04:50:11
5923 Carl Hipkiss (M)08:10:44
21443 Carl Howard (M)04:59:16
25302 Carl Krauhaus (M)07:12:10
6434 Carl Longman (M)05:02:57
13903 Carl Mccartney (M)06:52:49
4108 Carl Milton (M)06:20:19
15038 Carl Moore (M)05:58:23
8304 Carl Pegg (M)06:45:09
3547 Carl Pettman (M)07:12:06
17543 Carl Piercy (M)06:01:03
23342 Carl Preece (M)07:33:09
11802 Carl Ramskill (M)05:54:16
19485 Carl Salisbury (M)05:47:14
15454 Carl Spavin (M)05:53:49
19811 Carl Stanley (M) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA04:54:06
4070 Carl Statham (M)04:45:57
3038 Carl Upton (M)06:18:11
5900 Carl Wall (M)06:38:11
4957 Carl Ward (M)06:07:55
23730 Carl West (M)05:21:20
23609 Carl Wichman (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Male Team 104:35:48
16584 Carla Gilbey (W)05:41:20
13844 Carlo Algieri (M)05:12:42
24206 Carlo Dâ¿Andrea (M)04:33:25
20272 Carlo Laurenzi (M)08:25:13
3484 Carlos Touceda (M)05:14:44
15353 Carlos Wong (M)06:37:53
7111 Carlotta Pine (W)06:11:56
10123 Carly Young (W)09:12:23
8730 Caro Harper (W)05:48:24
18713 Carol Bannister (W)10:02:55
20560 Carol Dickson-Fisher (W)08:08:23
24896 Carol West (W)07:39:22
17096 Carol Wilkinson (W)05:38:27
5106 Carole Freethy (W)06:14:31
17228 Carole Hopkins (W)08:12:36
11453 Carole Leybourne (W)07:58:01
7417 Carole Muir (W)07:35:33
12710 Carolina Gonzalez-Bunster (W)08:14:54
7405 Caroline Albery (W)07:35:01
1224 Caroline Beirne (W)08:05:58
3873 Caroline Blincoe (W)05:38:59
4631 Caroline Chronnell (W)07:09:24
9761 Caroline Coats (W)07:28:15
14945 Caroline Cooil (W)06:44:07
23685 Caroline Cook (W)04:52:13
16900 Caroline Cozon (W)06:59:08
13983 Caroline Cryer (W) Ful-On Tri Club - Mixed Team 105:54:23
10775 Caroline Davis (W)07:21:07
2763 Caroline Ellingham (W)08:13:34
19532 Caroline Elvin (W)08:17:40
14340 Caroline Fielden (W)06:34:41
2479 Caroline Findlay (W)06:06:06
17820 Caroline Fowler (W)06:57:58
4755 Caroline Gormley (W)07:01:19
9777 Caroline Gourri (W)08:24:15
1797 Caroline Guest (W)05:14:46
4897 Caroline Hemsworth (W)06:02:39
15912 Caroline Hepburn (W)07:12:30
8184 Caroline Jagger-Young (W)07:25:20
7442 Caroline Khoo (W)07:17:52
11961 Caroline Lassen (W)07:38:29
2444 Caroline Lee (W)07:17:10
21223 Caroline Lewis (W)06:46:03
6812 Caroline Musgrave (W)08:19:56
7277 Caroline O'haire (W)06:35:53
15733 Caroline Rennie (W)07:03:01
20931 Caroline Smith (W)07:31:06
18106 Caroline Tate (W)06:53:10
17485 Carolyn Donhue (W)07:58:01
9658 Carolyn Hatton (W)06:24:18
20884 Carolyn Upson (W)06:51:16
19455 Caron Rees Jones (M)05:22:55
15709 Carrie Graddon (W)07:56:58
18518 Carsten Janert (M)04:36:52
25557 Cary Johnson (M)06:28:22
13521 Cas Atkinson (M)04:33:59
17344 Casie Keynes (W)06:53:14
12886 Cass Stainton (W)07:13:06
13539 Cassra Schahbasi (M)05:12:48
17851 Cat Dawson (W)07:20:24
6746 Cat Dixon (W)06:02:38
20057 Cath Schofield (W) Wills Wheels Cycling Club - Mixed Team07:18:38
8810 Cathal Turley (M)05:26:04
14269 Catherine Armstrong (W)05:12:22
15559 Catherine Bruce (W)07:25:45
4389 Catherine Cooke (W)05:11:07
10964 Catherine Davies (W)06:32:58
20176 Catherine Davis (W)08:55:47
1220 Catherine Dow (W)08:55:57
19005 Catherine Downman (W)07:16:30
15689 Catherine Eastham (W)06:07:51
9296 Catherine Evans (W)06:48:24
17194 Catherine Evans (W)08:04:56
7239 Catherine Fawcett (W)04:52:20
6542 Catherine Glenister (W)06:08:01
2954 Catherine Gunn (W)06:01:10
5467 Catherine Hanley (W)06:59:53
16961 Catherine Hayley Bell (W)06:31:27
14395 Catherine Johnson (W)08:48:02
3019 Catherine Lutley (W)05:22:25
15636 Catherine Malcolm (W)06:33:50
22571 Catherine Masters (W)05:54:15
25159 Catherine Miles (W)08:08:47
19601 Catherine Newton (W)07:32:24
18394 Catherine O'brien (W)08:04:08
6375 Catherine O'kane (W)05:07:16
19617 Catherine Osborn (W)05:49:02
8002 Catherine Page (W)06:49:28
4670 Catherine Paterson (W)05:48:41
22808 Catherine Poulton (W)04:49:18
8919 Catherine Poulton (W)04:49:18
4084 Catherine Robins (W)05:26:06
1885 Catherine Simpson (W)06:26:23
15903 Catherine Sunderland (W)07:40:19
15274 Catherine Thomson (W)08:33:51
10673 Catherine Walker (W)05:55:44
17854 Catherine Warwick-Wilson (W)08:13:13
8033 Catherine Weakley (W)06:09:04
22978 Catherine Williamson (M)08:23:28
11455 Cathie Jackson (W)06:05:02
13243 Cathryn Jewell (W)08:19:17
24837 Cathryn Walsh (W)06:22:24
20196 Cathy Barlow (W)06:47:42
4685 Cathy Bell (W)08:08:22
4892 Cathy Hyland (W)09:04:06
9212 Cathy Johnson (W) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Female Team05:09:19
2647 Cathy Thomas (W)05:27:45
17898 Catriona Bruce (W)07:32:43
12822 Catriona Campbell (W)08:22:23
7987 Catriona Coltart (W)07:56:21
15004 Catriona Mason (W)05:48:01
16441 Catriona Ross (W)05:15:49
22843 Catriona Rutherford (W)07:48:12
25487 Cavan Mckenna (M)07:07:04
25321 Cecilia Hazlerigg (W)07:20:42
25497 Cecilia Hiemstra (W)07:16:28
20855 Celia Bloor (W)08:00:02
8442 Celia Glynn-Williams (W)07:09:11
19669 Celia Tennant (W) Royal Albert CC - Mixed Team05:59:52
13485 Celine Haddad (W)08:26:40
4832 Celine Millour (W)07:32:24
25261 Ceri Moore (W)06:51:31
4936 Chantal Miller (W)07:27:18
6831 Chante Batson (W)05:09:06
22352 Chantelle Limb (W)07:43:27
20607 Chantelle Winstanley (W)07:21:02
23303 Charan Singh (M)06:33:42
4051 Charl Du Plessis (M)04:43:07
4162 Charlene Huxham (W)05:58:06
22085 Charles Alexander (M)05:02:18
15107 Charles Auger (M) VC Norwich - Male Team 206:28:09
23775 Charles Barclay (M)05:11:06
2138 Charles Cameron (M)07:02:27
19729 Charles Clarke (M)05:47:53
23279 Charles Clayton (M)05:39:50
24077 Charles Cresser (M)05:06:35
7572 Charles Daka (M)05:15:34
16227 Charles Davis (M)05:50:52
25477 Charles Dixon (M)05:09:19
19348 Charles Gostling (M)05:47:31
10136 Charles Harcus (M)06:32:40
7581 Charles Harman (M)07:28:21
4352 Charles Hyatt (M)05:18:13
19652 Charles Jackson (M)05:35:27
7887 Charles Keep (M)06:09:22
19028 Charles Marr (M)05:01:37
8842 Charles Martin (M)05:02:43
3280 Charles Mcilroy (M)05:20:22
20103 Charles Merchant (M)05:22:53
9970 Charles Mindenhall (M)07:40:58
18146 Charles Morgan (M)06:38:52
18925 Charles O'brien (M)05:07:36
21640 Charles O'reilly (M)05:23:39
12618 Charles Packshaw (M)05:37:19
21556 Charles Pearch (M) Rapha Condor Cycling Club - Male Team 104:57:24
18745 Charles Pennington (M)04:34:45
7038 Charles Podschies (M)04:43:21
16368 Charles Porter (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Male Team 104:51:46
17090 Charles Pym (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Male Team 205:57:39
2014 Charles Raffin (M)05:01:02
20202 Charles Reeve (M)07:31:16
21324 Charles Revill (M)08:46:51
7304 Charles Rhodes (M)04:58:09
14130 Charles Robertson (M)07:48:49
25403 Charles Ross-Stewart (M)06:29:14
24657 Charles Starmer-Smith (M)05:06:43
11109 Charles Stringer (M)04:45:21
18909 Charles Tang (M)05:31:14
21773 Charles Tavner (M)05:24:36
11810 Charles Thorogood (M)05:17:17
13102 Charles Tomson (M)05:42:38
15422 Charles Trotman (M)05:16:38
21732 Charles Wallace (M)04:47:15
12023 Charles Ward (M)06:28:28
11423 Charles White (M)07:08:47
7557 Charles Willday (M)06:09:34
11010 Charles Willis-Owen (M)04:45:36
4822 Charles Wilson (M)04:59:31
8124 Charles Woolnough (M)06:55:27
5654 Charles Zorab (M)06:00:24
16447 Charlie Almond (M)05:26:12
19079 Charlie Beamish (M)06:28:27
12430 Charlie Bishop (M)06:29:14
19922 Charlie Broadhurst (W)05:39:19
11984 Charlie Burdett (M)06:22:03
20084 Charlie Corbett (M)05:44:01
10756 Charlie Crompton (M)05:23:09
7128 Charlie Duff (W)06:26:41
24722 Charlie Fiander (M)06:05:12
16457 Charlie Forster (W)06:27:57
23670 Charlie Harris (W)05:51:32
14498 Charlie Harrison (M)04:43:04
3309 Charlie Higgs (M)05:12:12
16649 Charlie Jameson (M)05:45:48
25223 Charlie Melly (M)07:27:06
10053 Charlie Mulraine (M)05:08:26
16178 Charlie Nairn (M)04:55:30
14054 Charlie Nelson (M)07:17:48
14285 Charlie Osborn (M)05:35:05
1542 Charlie Parker (M)05:14:04
14691 Charlie Reddie (M)05:00:04
20038 Charlie Sayle (M)07:34:36
6380 Charlie Scott (M)04:26:45
16538 Charlie Sewell (W)07:33:45
14600 Charlie Thomas (M)06:41:53
16984 Charlie Vaughan-Griffith (M)06:07:34
2004 Charlie Wale (M)05:25:03
8803 Charlie Westrope (M)05:42:22
25746 Charlotte Barnard (W)08:00:41
20748 Charlotte Brigden (W)08:28:59
18689 Charlotte Cook (W)06:10:30
10280 Charlotte Crossley (W) Solihull CC - Male Team 206:44:21
4049 Charlotte Dempster (W)05:17:50
16445 Charlotte Francis (W)04:50:45
13529 Charlotte Godber (W)05:16:43
4905 Charlotte Grandfield (W)06:59:44
21078 Charlotte Hargreaves (W)07:00:52
3543 Charlotte Pheazey (W)06:35:02
20909 Charlotte Piller (W)07:31:02
20907 Charlotte Roberts (W)06:30:01
16762 Charlotte Russell (W)07:14:15
19640 Charlotte Sadler (W)06:17:26
9652 Charlotte Simm (W)05:46:36
3945 Charlotte Smith (W)08:42:50
10108 Charlotte Stockley (W)06:49:53
20142 Charlotte Sumner (W)06:56:05
5598 Charlotte Taylor (W)08:06:00
16783 Charlotte Waring (W)07:20:51
3676 Charmaine Brown (W) Pearson Cycling Club - Mixed Team04:42:29
6073 Chay Curtin (M) BBM Revolution Cycling Club - Male Team 104:49:40
17793 Chay Walker (M)06:40:47
2111 Chee To (M)06:43:54
3047 Cheryl Dobson (W)07:15:02
14274 Cheryl Gorga (W)05:51:21
7399 Cheryl Honeybourne (W)07:42:27
16173 Cheryl Parry (W)07:29:31
17196 Chew Tan (W)07:00:34
10126 Chima Ijeoma (M)07:28:12
20478 Chloe Dickinson (W) Banbury Star CC Mixed Team08:02:40
20888 Chloe Fairbairns (W)06:03:19
20562 Chloe Shattock (W)05:40:00
16948 Choi Li (W)06:17:03
12776 Chonai Mbirimi (M)07:44:40
16749 Chris Abell (M)05:26:38
18961 Chris Adams (M)05:08:31
9701 Chris Ager (M)07:19:15
2572 Chris Ainge (M)06:59:05
22431 Chris Alfred (M)05:55:14
14623 Chris Altomstone (M)05:53:58
12987 Chris Andrews (M)06:18:19
21888 Chris Armstrong (M)07:48:20
3816 Chris Arundel (M)05:29:22
3271 Chris Aucken (M)06:53:43
3420 Chris Baldock (M)07:20:18
23428 Chris Bannister (M)06:47:04
24174 Chris Barnes (M)07:11:03
23785 Chris Barrett (M)04:30:23
8717 Chris Beardshaw (M) Performance Cycles04:45:20
20203 Chris Bellchrisbell (M)06:45:29
21159 Chris Blake (M)05:00:18
15467 Chris Blight (M)04:48:50
11038 Chris Bodell (M)04:16:00
25390 Chris Bowden (M)05:28:53
23430 Chris Box (M)06:47:04
10830 Chris Boxall (M)05:47:53
3354 Chris Bracewell (M) VC Londres - Mixed Team05:37:11
22181 Chris Brattle (M)07:55:45
24079 Chris Brewerton (M)06:05:18
3960 Chris Brewster (M)06:42:22
22770 Chris Bridge (M)06:40:55
11358 Chris Brown (M)04:51:51
15533 Chris Brown (M)05:12:33
10769 Chris Brown (M)06:08:44
10063 Chris Brown (M)06:10:20
5813 Chris Bruce (M)07:36:14
2658 Chris Burke (M) YOGi Cycling05:15:05
25450 Chris Burley (M)07:31:20
5808 Chris Burman-Day (M)05:47:02
6998 Chris Butt (M)05:11:48
15280 Chris Caley (M)06:33:04
2645 Chris Campbell (M)05:38:29
8835 Chris Cassell (M) Rapha Condor Cycling Club - Male Team 204:22:36
15485 Chris Catchpole (M)07:16:10
19791 Chris Chapman (M)05:19:42
10938 Chris Clarke (M)06:24:42
24472 Chris Coghlan (M)06:45:25
17806 Chris Collins (M)07:16:46
1428 Chris Connolly (M)06:07:26
15516 Chris Corse (M) Plymouth Corinthian CC - Male Team 207:13:41
24925 Chris Cottam (M)04:49:13
1652 Chris Cuffe (M)05:12:47
1888 Chris Daines (M)05:41:34
22169 Chris Daniels (M)05:18:13
22987 Chris Darbin (M)06:40:00
3466 Chris Darby (M)06:35:17
5791 Chris Day (M)07:43:14
1042 Chris Delany (M) Barnes Cycling Club - Male team 204:34:01
15489 Chris Dennis (M)08:40:32
10312 Chris Derry (M)07:51:42
19691 Chris Devonshire (M)05:33:13
11072 Chris Dick (M)04:05:43
10934 Chris Dix (M)05:37:16
5769 Chris Dobbs (M)07:50:15
11708 Chris Donnelly (M)05:48:01
5041 Chris Dormady (M)06:45:03
22504 Chris Down (M)06:28:41
3935 Chris Duckworth (M)04:55:54
24633 Chris Dudman (M)06:35:16
12461 Chris Duke (M)05:28:01
20066 Chris Dunn (M)06:44:49
5076 Chris Dunne (M)07:24:51
24923 Chris Eager (M)06:05:58
15542 Chris Ebbs (M)06:52:04
23132 Chris Edwards (M)05:54:43
15198 Chris Elder (M)06:34:50
17073 Chris Ellis (M) ICycle Cycling Club - Male Team 205:44:57
25191 Chris Ellis (M)05:46:15
4901 Chris Elser (M)06:30:17
3878 Chris Empson (M)06:17:33
22267 Chris Eschle (M)05:14:11
4110 Chris Evans (M)05:27:25
19268 Chris Field (M)05:22:34
4225 Chris Finney (M)05:41:59
5438 Chris Flatt (M)05:53:06
16371 Chris Folan (M) Dorking Cycling Club - Male Team 205:19:19
11967 Chris Fook (M)07:24:43
10478 Chris Forder (M)06:35:43
21168 Chris Foster (M)04:39:25
12594 Chris Fury (M)07:55:10
4486 Chris Gardner (M)05:53:06
1040 Chris Gibson (M)05:10:48
22451 Chris Giglia (M)05:13:59
19805 Chris Gilkes (M)05:57:28
3303 Chris Godsave (M)06:19:20
9552 Chris Golder (M)06:54:41
6256 Chris Goodman (M) VC Londres - Male Team05:14:40
15350 Chris Goodwin (M)08:29:24
15310 Chris Govender (M)07:31:54
17596 Chris Govier (M)06:54:33
14802 Chris Graham (M)04:52:19
21544 Chris Gray (M)04:51:50
19243 Chris Gray (M)06:17:50
12038 Chris Green (M)07:31:47
22897 Chris Greenwood (M)05:16:58
20447 Chris Grek (M)07:31:56
4784 Chris Gurney (M)05:18:21
13923 Chris Hacking (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 305:17:27
2727 Chris Haddon (M)07:48:20
1322 Chris Hall (M)05:29:48
3338 Chris Hamer (M)05:19:59
16299 Chris Harmeling (M)05:50:33
17713 Chris Harris (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Mixed Team 205:31:24
1576 Chris Harrison (M) Vesta Cycling Club05:17:52
23919 Chris Hawes (M)05:08:23
20152 Chris Hayes (M)06:57:25
22774 Chris Hewertson (M)05:52:51
14244 Chris Heyn (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 305:17:26
3765 Chris Hibbert (M)09:04:55
12109 Chris Hill (M)06:13:45
2250 Chris Hoggard (M) Hull & East Yorkshire Triathlon05:16:00
7041 Chris Hollis (M)05:22:24
7855 Chris Holmes (M)07:56:29
18593 Chris Holyoak (M)06:27:29
2779 Chris Hopkins (M)06:20:06
23781 Chris Huddleston (M)05:48:25
1143 Chris Huey (M)04:05:14
12746 Chris Hutchings (M)08:25:41
2702 Chris Jack (M)07:35:44
17238 Chris Janes (M)06:38:45
25400 Chris Jarvis (M)06:28:36
16977 Chris Jennings (M)05:59:18
17706 Chris Jobling (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Male Team 206:29:48
11078 Chris Johnston (M)05:06:35
21739 Chris Jones (M)05:20:20
20722 Chris Jones (M)06:03:13
23202 Chris Jones (M)06:09:59
12584 Chris Jones (M)09:17:20
16702 Chris Jubb (M)04:22:14
5638 Chris Kanz (M)06:44:32
3448 Chris Keey (M)05:40:06
5898 Chris Kelly (M)07:17:25
8506 Chris Kennedy (M)04:18:58
8880 Chris Kenyon (M)05:02:08
12019 Chris Kidd (M)05:22:51
16013 Chris King (M)04:30:13
16572 Chris Knaggs (M)07:07:12
15551 Chris Knapman (M)05:31:30
24264 Chris Lamont (M)07:30:56
17513 Chris Lamorte (M)05:54:28
6963 Chris Langford (M)06:04:31
15650 Chris Latchford (M)07:08:16
22259 Chris Lawson (M)05:10:44
6132 Chris Le Marquand (M)05:56:48
19698 Chris Leach (M)05:42:54
16165 Chris Lee (M)05:45:30
23727 Chris Leeming (M)05:44:02
6858 Chris Lever (M)07:02:09
9245 Chris Leverton (M)05:18:27
14383 Chris Lewis (M)05:17:44
3821 Chris Linaker (M)05:04:22
2705 Chris Lindesay (M)06:45:02
15022 Chris Lodge (M)05:24:03
9105 Chris Loizou (M)05:18:30
13738 Chris Lomas (M)04:48:18
3634 Chris Loynes (M)05:31:24
18908 Chris Ludlow (M)10:05:10
19352 Chris Lyes (M) British Airways05:27:55
17555 Chris Macdonald (M)05:51:06
17162 Chris Macleod (M) Palmer Park Velo RT06:23:46
25928 Chris Major (M)05:54:23
20147 Chris Maker (M)06:25:09
10045 Chris Maltby (M)06:23:59
3426 Chris Marston (M)07:03:58
1697 Chris Martin (M)04:51:07
9100 Chris Masters (M)04:25:52
44 Chris Mather (M)04:29:00
11748 Chris May (M)06:35:39
3419 Chris Mccarter (M)07:20:28
6213 Chris Mcgoldrick (M)05:14:25
13444 Chris Mckay (M)07:10:43
3408 Chris Mcloughlin (M)07:24:42
12591 Chris Merritt (M)06:06:17
9362 Chris Michaels (M)07:11:54
24051 Chris Midgley (M)04:46:56
23392 Chris Milner (M)05:29:16
16419 Chris Minter (M)04:44:29
14837 Chris Mison (M)05:48:31
12334 Chris Monnington (M)05:40:20
2016 Chris Moore (M)05:26:01
16297 Chris Moran (M)05:21:31
21441 Chris Morgan (M)05:21:19
4397 Chris Morgan (M)05:24:10
18583 Chris Morgan (M)05:44:19
14743 Chris Morgan (M)06:06:03
5243 Chris Morley (M)05:18:28
7589 Chris Morrey (M)05:41:19
11194 Chris Moss (M)04:48:51
6994 Chris Moss (M)05:55:38
24119 Chris Mowatt (M)06:27:23
24017 Chris Murray (M)05:29:26
21120 Chris Nelson (M)06:02:22
8874 Chris Newall (M)06:04:16
24457 Chris Noon (M)04:49:55
24070 Chris Norman (M)05:00:56
5825 Chris Ogden-Newton (M)07:08:23
21530 Chris Oglethorpe (M)05:59:58
22956 Chris Palin (M)06:41:48
18117 Chris Palmer (M)06:53:19
11705 Chris Parker (M) Hastings & St Leonards CC - Mixed Team06:28:43
12479 Chris Pateman-Jones (M)07:17:02
25414 Chris Paterson (M)07:42:46
3818 Chris Pavey (M)05:31:00
4615 Chris Pearce (M)06:36:19
7459 Chris Penny (M)06:16:49
10632 Chris Perrell (M)05:11:37
14864 Chris Perry (M)04:53:21
2168 Chris Perry (M)07:17:38
22235 Chris Phillips (M)05:16:44
1900 Chris Phillips (M)05:19:36
4158 Chris Phillips (M)05:58:55
23784 Chris Pollard (M)06:01:33
8505 Chris Pook (M)04:11:09
14411 Chris Poole (M)05:50:25
17505 Chris Powell (M)05:18:08
20516 Chris Powell (M) I-Team Cyclists' Club - Male Team 206:16:09
19117 Chris Radley (M)05:30:58
10403 Chris Ramsey (M)06:39:56
11827 Chris Rason (M)04:57:34
23791 Chris Read (M)04:54:01
10610 Chris Read (M)06:34:28
8590 Chris Rees (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 104:18:11
25915 Chris Rhodes (M)07:19:56
21780 Chris Rose (M)07:38:18
25214 Chris Roupell (M)08:10:39
7342 Chris Rutt (M)06:36:33
3618 Chris Saunder (M)04:53:20
9985 Chris Scarlett (M)06:41:47
16950 Chris Shaw (M)05:59:54
18129 Chris Shead (M)06:19:44
7015 Chris Simcock (M)06:13:29
5618 Chris Skilbeck (M)05:10:33
11198 Chris Small (M)04:42:07
14260 Chris Smith (M)05:01:35
2636 Chris Smith (M)06:01:32
17915 Chris Smyth (M)06:26:38
25893 Chris Southworth (M)06:14:02
12340 Chris Speakman (M)08:28:25
7017 Chris Spurr (M)06:18:48
17997 Chris Stainton (M)06:10:06
24726 Chris Standish (M)06:18:07
18304 Chris Stanton (M)07:35:13
20330 Chris Stead (M)07:44:38
15707 Chris Steele (M)05:40:24
8142 Chris Steward (M)06:16:44
8280 Chris Stewart (M)07:21:51
14836 Chris Tackaberry (M)05:40:33
10198 Chris Tailby (M)07:04:03
9637 Chris Tautz (M)06:05:48
25642 Chris Taylor (M)05:34:00
9683 Chris Taylor (M)05:43:56
14746 Chris Thompson (M)05:37:42
25394 Chris Thompson (M)05:58:36
8707 Chris Thornton (M) Gt Yarmouth CC - Male Team 205:22:29
4096 Chris Thorpe (M)04:31:50
25565 Chris Tickel (M)06:30:25
18392 Chris Tock (M)08:42:17
24606 Chris Troop (M)05:21:55
24560 Chris Tunstill (M)06:00:03
9161 Chris Tweed (M)05:07:24
16163 Chris Vallis-Wilson (M)07:27:14
9742 Chris Wade (M)05:57:19
21121 Chris Waldron (M)05:20:00
17400 Chris Walker (M)05:41:21
21579 Chris Walker (M)05:43:50
12042 Chris Ward (M)04:38:53
6717 Chris Ward (M)05:08:56
11588 Chris Ware (M)05:13:10
4377 Chris Watt (M)05:14:19
5741 Chris Wells (M)06:56:33
7541 Chris West (M)05:25:20
3299 Chris West (M)07:01:24
8178 Chris Wheeler (M)07:35:32
6743 Chris Williams (M)05:23:51
7397 Chris Williams (M)05:39:06
6980 Chris Williams (M)06:57:32
3339 Chris Williamson (M)06:45:23
5529 Chris Willsher (M)06:26:50
17727 Chris Winfield (M)08:18:10
21622 Chris Woodward (M)05:22:58
17547 Chris Worrell (M)06:32:43
23837 Chris Wright (M)04:38:01
2137 Chris Wright (M)05:15:42
2545 Chris Young (M)07:29:25
16189 Chris Zavos (M)04:30:29
5138 Christian Alvey (M)05:23:26
14561 Christian Bodremon (M) Solihull CC - Male Team04:34:26
15747 Christian Brash (M)05:49:08
14909 Christian Brown (M)05:45:50
19271 Christian Coles (M)05:30:30
15571 Christian Day (M)05:11:36
6047 Christian Dietrich (M)05:50:04
25429 Christian Dransfield (M) Plymouth Corinthian CC - Male Team 106:20:02
2858 Christian Edwards (M)06:47:17
12878 Christian Foden (M)07:22:53
3752 Christian Giudice (M)09:59:16
21631 Christian Moxon (M)05:23:40
6482 Christian Nistri (M)04:52:59
2320 Christian Potiriadis (M)05:53:37
11448 Christian Reisinger (M)05:21:43
21636 Christian Rijs (M)05:41:01
4197 Christian Smith (M)05:25:04
7483 Christian Van Zijl (M)05:44:14
3100 Christian Weihs (M)08:52:03
15482 Christian Weikert-Picker (M)06:30:09
25193 Christian Williams (M)05:42:34
23379 Christie-Lee Booth (W)08:08:14
3526 Christina Duffy (W)04:53:24
13263 Christina Haberl (W)06:36:04
4088 Christina Jenkins (W)05:00:43
4753 Christina Matteotti (W)05:31:23
5543 Christine Blewett (W)08:25:46
1971 Christine Delany (W)05:52:59
20945 Christine Hamilton (W)05:19:55
15704 Christine Levoi (W)06:55:28
6776 Christine Lindsay (W) Bonito Squadra Corse - Mixed Team 105:16:36
4818 Christine Lyons (W)07:03:43
13307 Christine Moore (W)06:20:59
9814 Christine Orr (W)06:14:55
19479 Christine Rogers (W)08:41:27
3042 Christine Sipidias (W)05:21:40
1948 Christoph Merdes (M)05:40:35
17102 Christoph Pleitgen (M)04:27:31
13125 Christophe Schatt (M)07:22:51
10624 Christopher Allinson (M)06:56:30
16512 Christopher Aloysius (M)07:49:59
18608 Christopher Andrews (M)05:04:17
20042 Christopher Angell (M)05:32:31
6437 Christopher Ashford (M)04:24:10
11422 Christopher Barnes (M)05:48:45
4183 Christopher Barr (M)05:26:50
4610 Christopher Barrett (M)07:11:22
6495 Christopher Berry (M)04:32:00
1327 Christopher Blackburn (M)05:06:27
3940 Christopher Boulet (M)06:58:20
15024 Christopher Bradish (M)05:52:39
24083 Christopher Brake (M)05:25:44
3578 Christopher Breckon (M)04:11:41
19247 Christopher Brown (M)06:25:12
14253 Christopher Brunner (M)06:38:13
17424 Christopher Burn (M)05:18:10
20077 Christopher Butt (M)06:36:33
22223 Christopher Cameron (M)06:12:40
8933 Christopher Cant (M)05:20:14
11795 Christopher Chadwick (M)05:08:16
22048 Christopher Chesters (M)05:45:49
22217 Christopher Clarke (M)05:49:09
2442 Christopher Clarke (M)06:33:20
17158 Christopher Conaghan (M)06:23:31
25785 Christopher Cooney (M)06:08:15
13947 Christopher Daniel (M)05:38:32
8383 Christopher Daniel (M)07:09:56
7760 Christopher Daniels (M)05:31:08
2713 Christopher Dew (M)07:48:59
22514 Christopher Drew (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Mixed Team 205:24:23
15273 Christopher Duck (M)06:39:58
17615 Christopher Eddie (M)07:02:29
1485 Christopher Engel (M)05:20:08
1398 Christopher Farr (M) Black Sheep Cycling Club - Male Team 105:28:13
24121 Christopher Finister (M)05:13:51
8750 Christopher Ford (M)05:30:23
12848 Christopher Ford (M)08:20:48
16087 Christopher Friel (M)07:12:58
1124 Christopher Gordon-Coker (M)04:21:48
20316 Christopher Gosden (M)05:55:39
14009 Christopher Hall (M)04:38:08
5831 Christopher Healy (M)06:18:29
10331 Christopher Heap (M)07:52:44
4250 Christopher Hopkins (M)06:09:52
16101 Christopher Hudson (M)04:59:33
20419 Christopher Jackett (M)05:50:59
21449 Christopher John (M)07:45:42
3473 Christopher Jones (M)05:11:34
23742 Christopher Jones (M)05:13:10
22436 Christopher Leach (M)05:47:01
3513 Christopher Leggatt (M)05:57:22
23835 Christopher Lennon (M)06:23:07
9915 Christopher Lye (M)06:29:10
13145 Christopher Maccoll (M)05:42:48
24885 Christopher Mather (M)05:54:45
20393 Christopher May (M)07:47:23
25697 Christopher Mccarthy (M)05:33:15
8852 Christopher Middleton (M)05:07:37
3335 Christopher Myhill (M)06:22:56
8613 Christopher New (M)05:33:40
17353 Christopher Newmark (M)06:13:45
3148 Christopher Page (M)07:11:25
14169 Christopher Reddy (M)06:49:58
20454 Christopher Rowse (M)06:26:19
14563 Christopher Rutland (M)04:58:44
22252 Christopher Slemeck (M)05:25:35
17496 Christopher Smedley (M)05:21:30
16818 Christopher Spiller (M)05:49:48
15215 Christopher Standing (M)07:21:55
16643 Christopher Steer (M)09:30:17
25870 Christopher Stone (M)05:18:56
9384 Christopher Stone (M)05:42:10
1041 Christopher Tuck (M)06:27:37
10086 Christopher Tynan (M)06:25:41
8691 Christopher Watson (M)04:44:25
10597 Christopher Webb (M)06:38:46
22212 Christopher White (M)05:11:51
22830 Christopher Wiles (M)07:49:06
9168 Christopher Woolford (M)05:21:14
18548 Christopher Zappalã (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 804:24:58
25776 Christos Petrou (M)06:33:10
14320 Chrystyna Chymera (W)06:12:26
18097 Ciara Peelo (W)06:30:51
9739 Ciara Sutton (W)08:08:29
24478 Ciaran Breen (M)07:00:52
2898 Ciaran Lundy (M)06:57:30
23352 Ciaran Mullaney (M)06:18:36
5332 Clair Parfrey (W)08:12:39
7177 Claire Ambrose (W)09:24:24
21507 Claire Anderson (W)06:34:04
25050 Claire Aneck-Hahn (W)07:49:44
4663 Claire Arnott (W)08:32:50
17885 Claire Atherton (W)08:27:16
5789 Claire Badhams (W)07:08:46
15282 Claire Barker (W)06:33:57
3973 Claire Birchenough (W)06:24:43
11349 Claire Blewett (W)07:22:08
3933 Claire Calladine (W)06:06:27
16403 Claire Callanan (W)09:18:59
19258 Claire Clarke (W)05:14:37
8192 Claire Dolan (W)08:31:58
19630 Claire Dominic (W)07:04:00
4754 Claire Dummer (W)06:16:31
3349 Claire Eveson (W)07:17:03
7155 Claire Farley (W)05:25:06
20770 Claire Fineran (W)06:43:50
4688 Claire Francis (W)07:10:26
17197 Claire Green (W)07:56:07
2414 Claire Hillman-Brown (W)06:16:44
22540 Claire Jenkinson (W)07:30:46
22448 Claire Kent (W)06:47:24
9374 Claire Killwick (W)06:30:17
14386 Claire Louise Waters (W)05:35:42
22380 Claire Machin (W)06:14:48
22347 Claire Mcbride (W)06:01:08
17125 Claire Miller (W)05:39:14
7898 Claire Miller (W)08:32:12
1455 Claire Mogford (W)05:40:21
4958 Claire Murphy (W)07:50:07
8815 Claire Myers (W)05:13:02
11845 Claire Newton (W)07:56:33
12242 Claire Nicholson (W)07:32:33
9681 Claire Park (W)06:26:07
8012 Claire Parsons (W)06:58:09
8457 Claire Pearce (W)07:15:24
13040 Claire Petters (W)07:03:13
11829 Claire Piercy (W)05:34:29
15724 Claire Power-Browne (W)06:38:48
15753 Claire Reed (W)06:33:52
11099 Claire Richardson (W)05:40:13
21899 Claire Saunders (W)07:40:41
1683 Claire Shaw (W)06:52:26
14581 Claire Smith (W) Swindon RC - Mixed Team05:39:34
18530 Claire Smith (W)09:38:18
13339 Claire Spankie (W)08:28:01
10809 Claire Steed (W)08:20:25
16744 Claire Strong (W)05:35:38
10449 Claire Strutt (W)07:56:10
15853 Claire Summers (W)07:22:10
7996 Claire Tinker (W)05:45:41
12982 Claire Tweed (W)07:10:29
9803 Claire Warburton (W)07:45:53
11074 Claire Wells (W)04:47:30
20200 Claire Williams (W)07:50:18
20146 Claire Wren (W)06:28:27
7302 Claire Wright (W)06:48:27
7821 Claire Wrigley (W)07:43:02
6905 Clara Hawkshaw (W)05:44:48
12849 Clara Womersley (W)07:02:55
18144 Clare Appleby (W)07:30:07
19405 Clare Broadbent (W)06:58:15
15882 Clare Burt (W)06:40:08
19030 Clare Dallimore (W)05:00:41
16806 Clare Drake (W)06:15:13
1219 Clare Elms (W)05:05:41
8636 Clare Fleming (W)05:25:57
3099 Clare Gilronan (W)05:47:20
12901 Clare Gouldstone (W)08:00:59
4669 Clare Gradidge (W)07:51:41
24276 Clare Grice (W)04:41:48
1604 Clare Harding (W)05:37:15
17184 Clare Higham (W)07:05:43
12166 Clare Hughes (W)06:57:25
13041 Clare Mallison (W)07:13:00
2347 Clare Mccalvey (W)08:08:58
2422 Clare Morley (W)07:08:10
10786 Clare Muir (W)05:21:31
25439 Clare Nightingale (W)07:21:05
18343 Clare Owen (W)08:08:53
15940 Clare Ross (W)05:24:39
1895 Clare Shakespeare (W)07:28:19
5444 Clare Stevens (W)05:24:59
14317 Clare Tyndall (W)07:18:18
24905 Clare Weeks (W)06:29:01
10492 Clare Wiseman (W)07:05:20
19615 Clare Wyngard (W)06:00:50
6152 Claude Autrey (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 704:36:16
8936 Claude Rach (M)04:32:38
16124 Claude Walter (M)05:16:11
21227 Claudia Gough (W)09:26:57
2618 Claudia Whitcombe (W)07:31:26
14560 Claudio Lima (M) Sky Velo - Male Team 305:42:18
2286 Claus Murmann (M)05:53:57
11939 Clayton Hirst (M)05:26:08
2092 Clem Halpin (M)05:20:02
25569 Clement Sicart (M)07:16:43
11231 Clennell Collingwood (M)05:00:42
17526 Cliff Cooper (M)06:45:12
7181 Cliff Patch (M)05:17:42
21648 Cliff Rice (M)04:58:43
20615 Cliff Seggie (M)07:17:22
23970 Clifford Briggs (M)05:51:33
2489 Clifford Dent (M)07:27:00
15468 Clifford Topley (M)06:51:56
17339 Clifford White (M)06:41:07
19305 Clive Adams (M)06:30:46
3101 Clive Adams (M)07:35:27
14355 Clive Arthur (M) Pac Tri - Male Team 105:08:32
13479 Clive Barnard (M)05:49:04
6995 Clive Blackman (M)05:46:05
6111 Clive Bond (M) Gt Yarmouth CC - Male Team 105:37:30
1108 Clive Briscoe (M)05:46:13
17193 Clive Buck (M)05:10:04
10484 Clive Burbridge (M)05:51:07
7705 Clive Davies (M)06:47:18
4396 Clive Ellen (M)06:23:41
12305 Clive Fortes (M)04:58:36
12597 Clive Foster-Archibald (M)06:21:15
17781 Clive Grant (M)06:49:32
19731 Clive Greenhough (M)06:17:17
4641 Clive Handy (M)06:21:49
20614 Clive Johnson (M)07:00:37
22161 Clive Knight (M)05:32:28
10935 Clive Lewis (M)06:28:23
6284 Clive Lucy (M) Redhill CC - Male Team 105:16:10
21432 Clive Mcdonald (M)06:23:25
25299 Clive Middleditch (M)07:39:58
7899 Clive Miller (M)08:32:12
23089 Clive Mosey (M)05:45:24
17954 Clive Nelson (M)05:15:31
2756 Clive Oakman (M)06:21:38
13169 Clive Owen (M)07:51:02
7297 Clive Self (M)05:41:45
14277 Clive Shackleton (M)06:30:05
3976 Clive Smith (M)05:25:13
22728 Clive Smith (M)05:52:27
7288 Clive Steed (M)06:05:04
18662 Clive Walker (M)05:16:57
3475 Clive Watson (M)06:17:39
16502 Clive Wellings (M)05:01:53
3825 Clive Weston (M)04:18:35
18356 Clodagh Mccann (W)07:55:30
22777 Clyde Williams (M)07:36:24
22900 Coen Louwarts (M)05:52:59
15181 Colby Guerra (M)07:20:18
17430 Colette Cox (W)06:10:51
15319 Colette Geraghty (W)06:57:37
20567 Colette Hall (W)06:45:08
15887 Colette Hill (W)07:34:43
11008 Colin Bateman (M)04:46:20
15190 Colin Baxter (M)06:41:34
12632 Colin Bean (M) Sutton Cycling Club/De Ver Cycles -Male Team06:18:33
13788 Colin Bell (M)04:59:00
21504 Colin Brim (M)05:17:25
20620 Colin Campbell (M)05:51:37
8179 Colin Carroll (M)07:24:40
3327 Colin Cassidy (M)07:14:05
9220 Colin Cripps (M) Bonito Squadra Corse - Mixed Team 104:57:55
4554 Colin Davis (M)05:06:57
13799 Colin Dulson (M)04:41:27
8581 Colin Gale (M)06:08:07
5651 Colin Goodheart-Smithe (M)06:44:20
11132 Colin Graham (M)05:33:46
9461 Colin Harris (M)06:47:51
5946 Colin Hatcher (M)05:53:20
12327 Colin Hicks (W)05:53:17
8249 Colin Holden (M)06:08:46
13622 Colin Holmes (M)05:00:21
23374 Colin Huntington (M)06:27:22
6658 Colin Jarman (M) Southborough & District Whls - Male Team 205:11:04
17837 Colin Jones (M)07:21:54
22921 Colin Kidgell (M) Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club - Male Team 206:18:51
8431 Colin Kiely (M)06:24:00
5477 Colin Lambourne (M)05:53:44
22714 Colin Langley (M)06:28:13
13156 Colin Lapidge (M) Icknield Road Club06:32:22
6629 Colin Lavis (M) Marlow Riders - Male Team04:53:34
17537 Colin Levy (M)06:48:53
18824 Colin Littlewood (M)06:06:00
1733 Colin Lown (M)04:58:49
2648 Colin Mackie (M)06:03:28
14533 Colin Mason (M) Royal Albert CC - Male Team06:11:35
17243 Colin Mcalpine (M)06:15:15
21502 Colin Mitchell (M)05:54:20
6696 Colin Mooney (M) Portsdown Hill CC05:19:11
19639 Colin Murchie (M)05:36:28
15196 Colin Newall (M)07:51:45
23368 Colin Perkins (M)08:17:18
13473 Colin Pheasant (M)06:25:42
22652 Colin Reid (M)06:52:23
13132 Colin Rice (M)05:56:51
15019 Colin Robinson (M)05:41:40
23902 Colin Roshier (M)04:34:36
19712 Colin Ross (M)05:15:34
14275 Colin Shackleford (M)05:42:19
15908 Colin Sissons (M)07:26:31
9648 Colin Smith (M)05:59:25
23897 Colin Staniland (M)06:04:07
21066 Colin Stevens (M) VC Meudon - Male Team05:12:52
13334 Colin Streeter (M)06:43:26
5213 Colin Vickery (M)06:13:31
17507 Colin Volker (M)07:02:35
4911 Colin Walker (M)04:59:10
12486 Colin Wallis (M)05:55:06
3329 Colin Warne (M)06:49:19
22853 Colin Watts (M)07:41:04
2027 Colin West (M)04:50:29
3746 Colin Witt (M)05:54:43
5918 Colin Woodward (M)06:50:06
12812 Collette Bird (W)07:19:51
5189 Colm Ryan (M)07:18:52
1265 Connor Okeeffe (M)04:54:23
18625 Conor Macsweeney (M)06:07:09
3607 Conor Maloney (M)04:27:29
17750 Conor O'shea (M)06:42:52
7121 Conor Rodgers (M)04:59:58
4510 Conor White (M)05:04:33
24592 Conrad Day (M)05:59:46
18623 Conrad Haigh (M)05:17:27
13681 Conrad Steyn (M)04:38:41
19318 Conrad Wesson (M)05:04:14
20862 Coral Avis (W)07:38:52
2581 Corin Rea (M)05:50:49
25316 Corinne Cunningham (W)05:55:26
7937 Corinne Henson (W)08:22:48
12404 Corinne Keys (W)06:52:22
23916 Cormac Loughran (M)05:56:04
18903 Cornelius Trestler (M)04:34:32
14466 Corrina Bradley (W)06:33:47
12463 Craig Aldwinckle (M)06:21:00
14485 Craig Ball (M)05:04:38
22206 Craig Barnett (M)05:33:37
17336 Craig Barrowcliffe (M)05:09:32
17070 Craig Beech (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 305:10:25
21585 Craig Bluckley (M)08:48:02
24714 Craig Brodie (M)05:37:10
18714 Craig Butt (M)05:45:46
3625 Craig Calder (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 1104:06:12
18050 Craig Coulson (M)05:34:17
16516 Craig Dodd (M)06:15:45
24886 Craig Dowie (M)06:41:28
17748 Craig Doyle (M)06:29:28
21775 Craig Duncan (M)06:16:41
23075 Craig Emmerson (M)05:58:21
8623 Craig Fairgrieve (M)05:15:02
6979 Craig Fraser (M)06:18:22
4200 Craig Goodwin (M)04:57:42
25631 Craig Goss (M)05:53:19
8483 Craig Greenough (M)07:30:05
17149 Craig Harrison (M)07:40:06
12580 Craig Hart (M)07:29:39
18737 Craig Hickson (M)04:20:35
17992 Craig Holland (M)05:50:53
20269 Craig Howells (M)07:09:19
25009 Craig Hunter (M)06:21:28
9244 Craig Hutchinson (M)05:18:27
23438 Craig Jones (M)06:18:13
19703 Craig Lane (M)07:44:50
15413 Craig Lightbody (M)05:42:40
24862 Craig Lines (M)06:34:38
13530 Craig Ling (M)05:21:23
3348 Craig Mason (M)06:36:01
10047 Craig Matthew (M)07:17:11
6951 Craig Mcaree (M)05:56:57
15587 Craig Mccormick (M)06:18:45
21921 Craig Mcdonald (M)07:57:06
1084 Craig Mclean (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 204:06:49
21194 Craig Miller (M)08:35:03
16988 Craig Nicol (M)05:42:08
11952 Craig Openshaw (M)05:20:18
8703 Craig Pennington (M)05:19:24
10653 Craig Pennygar (M) Southborough & District Whls - Male Team 206:49:56
7826 Craig Perrins (M)07:37:08
5117 Craig Phipps (M)06:27:29
25623 Craig Salter (M)07:14:46
10820 Craig Sayers (M)05:58:28
2902 Craig Sharp (M)08:42:24
3858 Craig Simons (M)05:27:36
21397 Craig Simpson (M)06:49:53
16899 Craig Smith (M)05:44:15
14149 Craig Smyth (M)04:46:43
22822 Craig Standen (M)06:23:29
11590 Craig Stewart (M)04:50:15
21427 Craig Stiles (M)05:06:46
16957 Craig Stow (M)05:25:21
11473 Craig Summers (M)06:23:12
17292 Craig Swatton (M)05:01:46
12345 Craig Taylor (M)05:34:24
8093 Craig Thomson-Hay (M)08:14:09
6252 Craig Tindall (M)04:45:13
14906 Craig Topham (M)05:58:06
16287 Craig Trswell (M)04:59:59
21569 Craig Weston (M)05:14:55
4607 Craig Wilson (M)04:51:31
16691 Craig Wilson (M)05:25:33
11096 Cressida Chatfield (W)06:24:48
14024 Crispin Dunne (M)05:01:34
23824 Crispin Hiley (M)04:32:28
16181 Crispin Moller (M)05:04:38
12175 Crispin Read (M)08:26:22
4931 Crispin Utley (W)05:23:12
2195 Cristiano Alberigo (M)05:57:46
25929 Cristina Gosney (W)07:49:44
23668 Cross Benjamin (M)04:21:11
25412 Cynthia Hennessey (W)07:42:50
15062 Dafyd Richards (M)06:39:15
6902 Dafydd Hughes (M)04:35:31
9748 Dafydd Ifan (M)04:31:44
14426 Dai Williams (M)08:24:49
3443 Dale Batchelor (M)06:30:36
1478 Dale Grech (M)05:28:17
16190 Dale Hardwick (M)05:12:26
7620 Dale Holmes (M)06:16:48
21650 Dale Juckes (M)05:25:38
3934 Dale Lush (M)04:31:20
1810 Dale Moran (M)05:08:25
8743 Dale Sinclair (M)04:33:32
9305 Dalla Jenney (W)07:11:18
20468 Dallas Wiles (M)05:35:58
12841 Damaris Darby (W)06:57:14
4160 Damaris Hitchcock (W)06:54:30
23799 Damian Abraham (M)07:06:43
14440 Damian Brett (M)04:56:31
3404 Damian Bunting (M)07:48:20
24042 Damian Connolly (M)06:09:17
6725 Damian De Lancy Green (M)05:00:13
1549 Damian Duffy (M)06:32:55
3896 Damian Ewer (M)08:48:01
12099 Damian Falkowski (M)06:17:17
1234 Damian Fitzgerald (M)07:04:06
15225 Damian Mcgeown (M)07:43:43
15028 Damian Mcnamara (M)05:41:49
15168 Damian Moran (M)05:45:13
22279 Damian Pittock (M)05:36:37
9455 Damian Quinn (M)05:38:49
21737 Damian Reid (M)04:57:21
18516 Damian Ryan (M)06:40:09
19716 Damian Silver (M)05:26:04
16524 Damian Welch (M)05:03:21
2416 Damien Ashford (M)06:20:50
19593 Damien Dear (M)04:46:36
3504 Damien Harrington (M)04:21:47
14685 Damien Lote (M)05:14:52
1966 Damien Mack (M)06:13:39
5663 Damien O'brien (M)07:09:39
20452 Damien O'dwyer (M)07:54:19
25849 Damien Wells (M)07:14:56
2714 Damon Murphy (M)06:31:51
18915 Damon Pattison (M)05:56:19
10959 Damon Pickup (M)07:34:39
6710 Damon White (M)05:54:22
1994 Dan Ashton (M)05:38:15
16757 Dan Ball (M)08:18:30
14164 Dan Baxter (M)08:37:04
23848 Dan Brocklebank (M)04:14:54
22768 Dan Browning (M)07:46:34
23815 Dan Carter (M)04:43:57
22510 Dan Chronnell (M)06:14:47
19437 Dan Close (M)04:56:55
23080 Dan Cobley (M)06:05:23
18575 Dan Connall (M)05:02:36
5244 Dan Cromwell (M)06:53:48
25571 Dan Dixon (M)06:03:39
2769 Dan Doherty (M)06:15:12
24464 Dan Flynn (M)05:28:15
6263 Dan Geisler (M) Worcester St Johns CC04:50:46
24891 Dan Gilbert (M)05:12:43
14247 Dan Grabiner (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Male Team 205:25:14
5524 Dan Grant (M)06:57:54
1560 Dan Hardstone (M) Team Sidcup Cycles - Male Team 204:41:37
9191 Dan Haynes (M) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Mixed Team05:16:49
19936 Dan Holliday (M)06:08:38
4916 Dan Horton (M)05:46:39
10514 Dan Ison (M)06:00:41
25597 Dan Jankowski (M)06:13:30
17823 Dan Lescure (M)06:57:37
6310 Dan Lindfield (M)05:02:27
18947 Dan Lucken (M)04:38:49
5443 Dan Machacek (M)06:03:35
1629 Dan Macleod (M) Beckenham Cycling Club - Male Team 105:33:54
3506 Dan Marshman (M)04:32:37
14786 Dan Martin (M)05:16:30
12587 Dan Martin (M)06:42:54
21754 Dan Metcalfe (M)05:16:54
5478 Dan Mulholland (M)06:49:29
11128 Dan Needham (M)05:36:15
14234 Dan Nolloth (M)05:35:13
12049 Dan O'hara (M)04:55:23
21174 Dan Owen (M)05:48:43
23665 Dan Owens (M)04:58:02
11983 Dan Palmer (M)05:22:42
24069 Dan Payne (M)04:42:11
8341 Dan Pervin (M) Oakley Pedalers - Mixed Team06:21:49
5826 Dan Rickman (M)08:06:44
22073 Dan Sayers (M)04:54:42
20737 Dan Seagrave (M)06:39:30
4888 Dan Searle (M)05:56:49
19447 Dan Showering (M)06:06:46
19792 Dan Skeldon (M)05:52:43
5149 Dan Slater (M)06:36:21
7182 Dan Smith (M)04:59:51
3946 Dan Smith (M)05:05:20
17527 Dan Smith (M)06:04:15
3463 Dan Smith (M)07:35:29
19745 Dan Squires (M)06:11:48
11529 Dan Staples (M)05:27:58
6028 Dan Vallint-Riggs (M)05:44:23
9146 Dan Wales (M)06:55:31
10940 Dan Webster (M)06:53:57
5388 Dan Whatley (M)06:11:50
14795 Dan Whetstone (M)04:44:14
4697 Dan Whiley (M)07:21:20
25550 Dan Woodall (M)06:44:53
5456 Dan Wright (M)06:04:40
3121 Dane Ramsden (M)06:42:18
18061 Dane Vanstone (M)06:03:29
20101 Daniel Barnes (M)05:01:23
19666 Daniel Barrett (M)06:43:13
15085 Daniel Beckett (M)08:20:06
20422 Daniel Beresford (M)06:47:05
3093 Daniel Blumire (M)07:13:04
8860 Daniel Bowles (M)05:22:39
9166 Daniel Bridge (M)07:20:30
21633 Daniel Bunting (M)04:44:33
2271 Daniel Campsall (M)05:58:12
20723 Daniel Chalmers (M)05:50:34
16465 Daniel Cleland-James (M)06:40:31
7553 Daniel Clout (M)07:54:31
14357 Daniel Cobley (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 306:30:32
11413 Daniel Coleing (M)05:19:56
6882 Daniel Cooke (M)05:21:51
8770 Daniel Courtiade (M)04:42:56
6720 Daniel Crawley (M)04:26:14
11711 Daniel Dalton (M)04:50:51
2257 Daniel Dawson (M)06:33:42
1164 Daniel Dickson (M)05:14:03
16542 Daniel Dumbarton (M)06:51:19
11217 Daniel Dunbar (M)06:40:15
4292 Daniel Durling (M)05:24:33
23435 Daniel Dwyer (M)06:14:44
8579 Daniel Ellis (M)06:20:16
20798 Daniel Evans (M)06:33:44
12630 Daniel Fortune (M)06:25:07
17786 Daniel Garvey (M)07:25:32
4300 Daniel Gilderthorp (M)04:45:25
17298 Daniel Grose (M)05:47:14
17356 Daniel Hales (M)06:03:21
3196 Daniel Hall (M)06:06:14
19235 Daniel Hall (M)06:26:06
23434 Daniel Hallett (M)06:31:55
1558 Daniel Hanson (M) Team Sidcup Cycles - Male Team 105:21:42
2358 Daniel Hare (M) Oakley Pedalers - Male Team04:52:40
4634 Daniel Harrison (M)04:41:17
3978 Daniel Hatfield (M)04:54:21
6836 Daniel Hedley (M)05:22:20
14287 Daniel Higgs (M)07:52:11
17156 Daniel Hoare (M)05:10:40
21643 Daniel Holder (M)06:53:39
18700 Daniel Hughes (M)04:19:17
1680 Daniel Hunt (M)05:54:03
25905 Daniel Hurrell (M)07:52:11
12577 Daniel Hurrell (M)08:16:11
16807 Daniel Jaeggi (M)04:44:54
11676 Daniel Jaffe (M) Durham University Cycling Club05:16:21
6362 Daniel James (M)04:35:08
4274 Daniel Jenkins (M) Southend Wheelers06:00:44
5635 Daniel Johns (M)05:48:31
24202 Daniel Jorgensen (M)05:21:50
12002 Daniel Jung (M)07:17:27
18059 Daniel Kimber (M)05:44:07
10811 Daniel Lawton (M)05:28:25
21272 Daniel Lewis (M)05:00:21
23831 Daniel Lister (M)05:46:23
6356 Daniel Locke (M)05:28:17
4846 Daniel Loveday (M)05:17:04
5605 Daniel Mansfield (M)07:10:56
20456 Daniel Matthews (M)06:19:40
22958 Daniel Mays (M)05:42:26
17899 Daniel Mcewan (M)06:39:12
3147 Daniel Mitchell (M)06:34:22
25577 Daniel Mockett (M)06:26:25
16915 Daniel Moraga (M)06:31:17
14284 Daniel Morris (M)04:56:56
18962 Daniel Morton (M)04:36:05
23289 Daniel Norton (M)06:14:17
16580 Daniel Norwood (M)05:09:44
4540 Daniel O'connell (M)05:42:39
2776 Daniel Okey (M)06:07:16
5829 Daniel Paris (M)06:08:37
17558 Daniel Phipps (M)07:21:13
3512 Daniel Pieters (W)05:02:07
1208 Daniel Prazer (M)04:47:04
5930 Daniel Pryor (M)05:14:36
6353 Daniel Pullen (M)04:28:42
25589 Daniel Ransom (M)05:56:38
25025 Daniel Read (M)06:43:33
19397 Daniel Redman (M)05:37:37
18232 Daniel Reynolds (M)05:32:58
21158 Daniel Richardson (M)04:23:11
9696 Daniel Risk (M)04:51:22
21111 Daniel Rogeres (M)05:58:22
3872 Daniel Rose (M)04:26:20
18637 Daniel Ryan (M)06:05:30
21666 Daniel Selman (M)05:46:06
19904 Daniel Sharp (M)05:00:29
2127 Daniel Sharrock (M)05:06:37
6240 Daniel Simmonds (M) Sky Velo - Male Team04:48:16
25913 Daniel Simmons (M)05:25:54
22108 Daniel Simmons (M)05:53:42
23432 Daniel Simpson (M)07:06:56
13595 Daniel Slotte (M)04:17:31
8942 Daniel Smith (M)04:26:53
10226 Daniel Spencer (M)07:28:08
13287 Daniel Stanton (M)07:37:40
8826 Daniel Steele (M)04:57:47
16019 Daniel Stone (M)06:36:17
24184 Daniel Tabrah (M)05:38:38
24186 Daniel Thirsk (M)05:16:07
14181 Daniel Thomas (M)05:49:16
23541 Daniel Thorogood (M)04:25:00
3682 Daniel Thut (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 204:06:41
16466 Daniel Tredler (M)05:53:18
4071 Daniel Tyers (M)07:34:59
21552 Daniel Voyce (M)05:16:04
1862 Daniel Walton (M)07:48:56
2712 Daniel Watkins (M)08:35:46
11086 Daniel Webb (M)04:41:59
25010 Daniel Westow (M)08:17:30
12010 Daniel Wickham (M)04:51:53
5616 Daniel Wilding (M)05:41:23
23238 Daniel Wilson (M)07:01:33
4222 Daniel Winn (M)04:36:54
13946 Daniel Wolman (M) London Phoenix CC - Mixed Team05:37:07
17942 Daniel Zylbersztajn (M)06:43:48
4952 Daniela Mingham (W)07:32:16
2191 Daniele Marano (M)05:54:11
2738 Danielle Powell (W)07:58:44
2360 Danni Murray (M) Media Velo - Male Team 104:52:00
20876 Danni Williams (W)08:28:34
6996 Danny Ackerman (M)06:17:36
4029 Danny Attias (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Mixed Team 305:57:32
24015 Danny Bavington (M)05:28:36
25554 Danny Beardmore (M)07:20:17
10887 Danny Brown (M)07:08:09
22162 Danny Budzak (M)07:31:56
1038 Danny Burman (M)05:26:34
17293 Danny Carr (M)06:04:43
7491 Danny Cocquyt (M)05:47:32
9450 Danny Copues (M)05:49:33
17585 Danny Doughty (M)05:44:39
24833 Danny Frost (M)08:19:27
9385 Danny Garbett (M)05:27:29
21586 Danny Goldblum (M)05:39:38
23540 Danny Halpin (M)05:06:41
22032 Danny Ratnayake (W)09:04:19
1003 Danny Russell (M)04:27:30
6648 Danny Sampson (M)05:29:10
1314 Danny Tyler (M)05:16:49
6400 Danny Watts (M) Crawley Wheelers05:20:03
11325 Daren Austin (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 204:42:00
15001 Daren Brett (M)05:53:51
20356 Daren Robson (M)06:52:02
19866 Daren Wood (M)05:38:53
19676 Darin Dodd (M) Mid Devon CC05:10:15
20423 Darina Manning (W)06:53:07
18551 Dario Longhi (M)04:13:14
16049 Darragh Sheeran (M)04:47:52
11824 Darran Eggleton (M)05:35:40
2958 Darrel Bryant (M)06:09:51
11821 Darrel Holt (M)06:28:46
15453 Darrell Clarke (M)06:45:53
3287 Darren Allgood (M)05:30:36
17262 Darren Armstrong (M)05:35:47
8101 Darren Battle (M)07:09:13
4758 Darren Best (M)05:43:33
23801 Darren Bird (M)05:14:28
2049 Darren Broadhead (M)07:38:05
22839 Darren Buckley (M)06:00:16
7554 Darren Buckley (M)06:36:18
8112 Darren Bucknall (M)05:41:07
25189 Darren Bull (M)06:53:18
17068 Darren Cashman (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 205:32:40
6886 Darren Cook (M)07:44:59
11221 Darren Cousins (M)05:16:34
1588 Darren Crumbleholme (M)07:37:08
18412 Darren Drinkwater (M)06:32:49
2989 Darren Ebreo (M)08:17:21
4530 Darren Fearns (M)04:39:42
16970 Darren Flick (M)06:57:46
3920 Darren Fox (M)04:39:10
20149 Darren French (M)06:52:29
9234 Darren Gill (M) Cardiff AJAX CC04:51:53
14543 Darren Grieves (M) Rugby Racing CC05:09:46
19759 Darren Griffiths (M)04:54:27
8628 Darren Hague (M)04:30:53
4193 Darren Hardy (M)05:24:15
17368 Darren Heath (M)05:26:00
23907 Darren Hodges (M)04:54:31
7771 Darren Hudson (M)06:52:32
13939 Darren Hunt (M)05:30:34
6237 Darren Ingram (M) Royal Air Force CC - Male Team 104:24:56
22961 Darren Jasper (M)05:33:35
12700 Darren Johnson (M)07:04:05
5237 Darren Jones (M)06:47:44
14741 Darren Leete (M)06:01:46
9924 Darren Luff (M)07:03:13
7563 Darren Merry (M)06:15:53
21470 Darren Millington (M)04:28:03
9463 Darren Montgomery (M)06:49:58
23949 Darren Nockels (M)06:00:31
13821 Darren Pearce (M)06:02:34
24005 Darren Preston (M)05:32:02
24331 Darren Pullen (M)06:23:36
25402 Darren Roberts (M)08:26:45
6080 Darren Rule (M) CC Sudbury04:18:04
19645 Darren Ryden (M)04:41:51
19143 Darren Saunders (M)06:37:05
3736 Darren Spencer (M)05:37:36
23814 Darren Spencer (M)05:53:54
22285 Darren Stanley (M) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA04:48:01
3758 Darren Sullivan (M)05:36:45
6895 Darren Tanner (M)05:06:45
16778 Darren Vincent (M)04:52:37
8094 Darren Ward (M)05:34:21
14088 Darren Wareing (M) Rhyl Cycling Club04:44:41
15277 Darren Wilding (M)08:02:49
3827 Darren Williams (M)05:06:27
12100 Darren Williams (M)07:32:07
15407 Darren Woodward (M)06:54:42
11848 Darren Wrintmore (M)05:23:49
16216 Darrin Ormston (M)09:10:32
5049 Darron Curtis (M)05:36:26
21392 Darryl Green (M)04:55:14
8830 Darryl Pye (M)06:50:49
25850 Daryl Pattison (M)07:57:37
9555 Daryl Stroud (M)05:05:19
21354 Daryn Coull (M)04:24:03
15146 Dave Ashton (M)06:10:00
9980 Dave Banthorpe (M)06:13:36
21764 Dave Bennett (M)04:37:40
2943 Dave Bibby (M)06:26:49
7858 Dave Boardman (M)08:47:16
2265 Dave Buck (M)05:08:39
1015 Dave Cheshire (M)04:24:31
10945 Dave Clark (M)07:05:17
23054 Dave Coleman (M) Quick Release Cycling Club - Male Team 207:48:28
15000 Dave Collister (M)06:10:44
13338 Dave Dalton (M)06:41:38
25052 Dave Debnam (M)05:59:13
22107 Dave Eager (M)06:19:04
16289 Dave English (M)07:35:05
4469 Dave Evans (M) Ride 24/7 - Male Team 105:22:49
16171 Dave Fenton (M)04:43:00
5536 Dave Francis (M)07:53:38
18062 Dave Fulker (M)05:30:58
6041 Dave Gardner (M)05:14:55
15343 Dave Geernig (M)06:36:05
24582 Dave Gordon (M)05:22:36
22172 Dave Harris (M)05:44:41
10984 Dave Hawkes (M)07:18:56
7098 Dave Hibbin (M)05:32:00
5977 Dave Hilton (M)08:17:06
16971 Dave Holloway (M)06:08:02
21644 Dave Horscroft (M)05:25:38
20711 Dave Hursthouse (M)06:15:07
25172 Dave Kirby (M)06:49:33
15267 Dave Mercer (M)08:28:00
22377 Dave Miller (M)08:35:03
19339 Dave Moon (M)07:18:26
22560 Dave Morrison (M)05:03:35
11267 Dave Newman (M)05:11:35
23595 Dave Noble (M)05:16:06
23364 Dave Parsons (M)05:43:28
16751 Dave Partington (M)05:32:39
3483 Dave Peters (M)07:33:48
14954 Dave Pierce (M)06:32:46
1366 Dave Pugh (M)04:51:32
12980 Dave Rajan (M)06:54:06
11860 Dave Ramsden (M)05:17:19
16692 Dave Reddin (M)05:19:51
2132 Dave Rodgers (M) Royal Albert CC - Male Team05:37:54
11746 Dave Rogers (M)07:34:08
17721 Dave Rowe (M)08:46:29
11591 Dave Rymer (M)04:51:57
10682 Dave Seddon (M)06:20:36
18298 Dave Sherman (M)06:46:23
22202 Dave Steven (M)05:47:52
3854 Dave Still (M)06:15:52
7303 Dave Tillyer (M)06:21:56
12195 Dave Upton (M)05:04:11
5603 Dave Webley (M)05:53:27
9151 Dave Westerman (M)05:59:01
19280 Dave Williams (M)05:26:38
22045 Dave Young (M)04:51:14
14336 Dave Nickels (M)05:53:43
20641 David Alekna (M)06:42:34
13324 David Alexander (M)06:11:52
10880 David Allen (M)06:41:29
7450 David Amans (M)06:59:55
17341 David Andrew (M)05:59:04
14358 David Anscombe (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 305:23:08
2090 David Atherton (M)05:58:12
3161 David Austin (M)07:18:13
2562 David Ayers (M)05:42:47
1155 David Baker (M)04:29:36
9918 David Baker (M)05:04:43
5113 David Baker (M)06:52:03
3675 David Bamford (M) East London Vélo - Male Team 104:04:45
8855 David Bantoft (M)05:06:11
1081 David Barnes (M) East London Vélo - Male Team 104:20:35
8844 David Barnett (M)06:39:05
3321 David Barr (M)06:46:55
25791 David Barry (M)06:14:43
9624 David Barson (M)05:46:51
17662 David Bartholomew (M)06:33:35
16277 David Barton (M)05:49:58
7240 David Batchyelor (M)06:25:26
10919 David Bate (M)06:21:56
17821 David Batup (M)07:40:55
4740 David Bayliss (M)05:04:57
9753 David Beadle (M)05:32:10
24460 David Beattie (M)06:22:33
10621 David Becker (M)08:31:59
18820 David Beckett (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 504:14:52
2624 David Bedi (M)06:22:01
13327 David Bennett (M)08:00:47
16928 David Berry (M)05:56:32
7556 David Berry (M)07:19:33
6004 David Best (M)04:38:26
12441 David Bickerton (M)07:55:49
23395 David Biggs (M)06:48:05
19844 David Bird (M)05:31:59
23821 David Birkinshaw (M)07:22:52
9076 David Bishop (M)05:00:37
16688 David Blackmore (M)06:01:07
12973 David Blake (M)06:21:49
19724 David Boast (M)05:14:05
19468 David Bond (M)05:39:42
15072 David Boorman (M)08:46:36
9371 David Boother (M)05:47:07
15189 David Bould (M)05:31:11
21275 David Bowie (M)05:09:52
15278 David Brackston (M)07:20:05
15459 David Breen (M)06:19:25
8023 David Brennan (M)07:08:07
4516 David Brereton (M)06:33:18
14462 David Brewster (M)05:22:07
22583 David Broad (M)05:40:51
9649 David Broadwell (M)06:08:35
14289 David Brook (M)04:38:17
15425 David Brooks (M)06:10:34
19275 David Brown (M)04:57:52
17943 David Brown (M)05:52:44
25851 David Brown (M)06:08:06
21077 David Brumpton (M)06:51:31
17295 David Burling (M)04:45:08
6288 David Burnham (M) Redhill CC - Male Team 205:23:17
22547 David Burton (M)05:39:51
6900 David Burton (M)06:18:29
1988 David Butler (M)05:48:50
20023 David Caldaralo (M)05:26:59
21406 David Campbell (M)05:44:33
12581 David Caney (M)05:56:23
9747 David Carr (M)05:12:14
19573 David Casterton (M)05:27:58
1684 David Catchpole (M)04:51:35
18258 David Celaschi (M)07:14:11
24708 David Chang (M)07:37:02
21736 David Charles (M)08:53:20
16693 David Chattaway (M)05:21:15
10956 David Cheng (M)07:20:55
9589 David Childs (M)08:08:13
13970 David Clinton (M) Pearson Cycling Club04:21:08
10637 David Collins (M)06:56:16
3103 David Compton (M)07:47:04
8673 David Cook (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 204:34:06
24737 David Cook (M) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Male Team 205:19:04
4793 David Cook (M)07:35:09
3187 David Cooper (M)05:45:38
7310 David Cooper (M)05:58:49
12161 David Cosens (M)05:09:01
7201 David Couldridge (M)05:52:02
13718 David Course (M)04:24:07
13660 David Cracknell (M)06:10:17
25618 David Crayford (M)05:40:53
10228 David Creedon (M)07:28:10
12301 David Crichton (M)04:47:37
19910 David Crook (M)06:16:52
13096 David Crosby (M)08:09:25
9129 David Currell (M) Gateway Cycling - Male Team05:21:21
3692 David Curtis (M)06:21:41
10405 David Curtis (M)06:35:34
10366 David Curtis-Slater (M)06:40:16
14754 David Daniels (M)04:46:52
10910 David Delves (M)07:06:09
5520 David Dernis (M)06:15:18
6602 David Dewar (M)04:52:57
9629 David Dickson (M)06:37:39
10813 David Dodds (M)07:35:40
21660 David Donaldson (M)06:48:48
1873 David Dyer (M)06:21:45
2564 David Eales (M)06:42:19
23407 David Eaton (M)08:01:32
10641 David Edmed (M)07:24:35
5129 David Edwards (M)06:10:03
8677 David Ellis (M)04:54:43
17911 David Ellis (M)05:55:36
6739 David Eminton (M)05:07:18
25940 David Fairey (M)07:56:17
16669 David Falkner (M)06:23:08
11414 David Farrar (M)05:10:27
22247 David Fenton (M)07:02:49
12154 David Field (M)05:42:44
23187 David Field (M)06:38:14
8882 David Finn (M)04:26:51
11732 David Fisher (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 404:59:00
5806 David Fitt (M)06:34:48
25871 David Foreman (M)05:53:36
13732 David Fowkes (M)06:09:38
18281 David Fox (M)05:42:52
5272 David Francis (M)06:41:28
18236 David Freeman (M)06:47:23
6880 David French (M)04:54:59
22913 David Fulk (M)06:51:02
6982 David Gaffing (M)06:01:53
2285 David Gakhar (M)05:56:26
18741 David Gardner (M)04:18:28
16203 David Garner (M)05:03:17
25312 David Geer (M)07:56:43
3931 David Gentle (M)04:35:54
14661 David Gentry (M)07:27:50
4515 David Germain (M)05:16:46
12945 David Geschke (M)06:13:09
12555 David Gibney (M)04:47:12
6083 David Giles (M) Crest CC - Ilford04:33:31
19048 David Gillbe (M)04:55:59
9798 David Gladwell (M)06:06:45
14708 David Gleave (M)05:51:31
21469 David Glover (M)04:50:26
1977 David Gooch (M)05:36:10
12255 David Goodchild (M)05:59:57
11468 David Goodey (M)06:05:30
20143 David Goodhew (M)07:58:19
3023 David Goodrich (M)07:40:25
20662 David Green (M)05:49:19
15208 David Gregg (M)06:28:47
4040 David Grindley (M) North Cheshire Clarion05:22:58
9655 David Groves (M)06:20:39
13719 David Gunn (M)04:43:04
20298 David Hage (M)06:56:43
23608 David Hall (M)04:50:02
25592 David Hancock (M)06:29:04
12740 David Hancock (M)06:45:35
16082 David Hand (M)05:26:48
9887 David Hannan (M)05:24:22
12774 David Hannard (M)07:13:56
19018 David Hardcastle (M)04:39:12
6680 David Hardwick (M)07:20:23
15567 David Harmes (M)05:48:18
8631 David Harries (M)04:52:24
22221 David Harris (M)06:40:46
5236 David Hartshorne (M)06:09:05
19008 David Hatchett (M)05:19:44
3989 David Hawkins (M)04:48:18
17980 David Hawkins (M)05:28:12
14618 David Haworth (M)05:02:43
22155 David Hayes (M)06:58:08
4228 David Heasman (M)05:16:09
19126 David Heeley (M)06:21:30
2406 David Hellen (M)06:13:55
14775 David Helm (M)05:15:22
16623 David Hemming (M)06:08:22
9293 David Hennigan (M)05:31:32
3977 David Hilary (M)05:03:16
16792 David Hill (M)04:34:19
3268 David Hill (M)06:16:56
20605 David Hills (M)06:04:17
3107 David Hills (M)06:15:57
12420 David Hoek (M)06:39:53
12981 David Hoggett (M)05:17:17
10916 David Holloway (M)06:18:04
20609 David Hook (M)07:25:42
19076 David Hooper (M)05:38:01
12813 David Howe (M)06:49:38
17514 David Howson (M)05:47:09
4800 David Hughes (M)06:33:48
7254 David Humby (M)05:28:42
7978 David Hume (M)06:26:42
4447 David Hunt (M)05:12:07
7588 David Hunt (M)05:41:19
9693 David Hunting (M)05:37:53
8130 David Huntley (M)07:47:18
23856 David Hymans (M)05:41:04
18350 David Ibeson (M)05:19:53
13620 David Irvine (M)04:35:26
5242 David Isaac (M)07:22:09
17432 David Ivory (M)05:01:29
11152 David Jackson (M)04:32:06
16235 David Jacob (M)04:27:02
4686 David James (M)04:48:52
10083 David Jameson (M)06:38:06
3991 David Johnson (M)05:10:41
5738 David Johnson (M)05:50:31
2607 David Johnson-Newell (M)06:38:35
25912 David Jones (M)06:29:47
11647 David Jones (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Mixed Team06:41:01
19193 David Joss Buckley (M)06:16:41
4142 David Kelly (M)06:46:43
23800 David Kemp (M)04:27:55
2704 David Kemp (M)07:18:53
16302 David Kennedy (M)05:22:59
10963 David Kennedy (M)06:02:33
23019 David Kernohan (M)05:32:15
3812 David Kerry (M)04:40:05
16218 David Kettle (M)04:44:38
9182 David King (M)05:35:59
2278 David King (M)06:25:01
6122 David Knight (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 104:35:38
20613 David Knight (M)05:53:58
25552 David Lane (M)06:29:59
6357 David Langston (M)04:32:56
21013 David Law (M)04:13:14
16029 David Law (M)05:15:59
13271 David Law (M)07:20:24
15421 David Leach (M)05:26:33
21190 David Lehane (M)04:32:07
7905 David Lenclume (M)08:23:38
9608 David Lennon (M)05:16:14
18777 David Leonard (M)06:32:48
18803 David Light (M) Dorking Cycling Club - Male Team 205:16:48
3255 David Lilley (M)07:16:06
5151 David Lindesay (M)05:26:10
20036 David Linsdell (M) VC Norwich - Male Team 206:28:09
17587 David Lloyd (M)05:19:06
8527 David Lock (M)05:16:22
22091 David Lodge (M)04:59:15
2825 David Loft (M)06:50:22
25307 David Lowrie (M)07:57:56
10469 David Luckhurst (M)05:50:22
23269 David Lukeman (M)06:07:41
16088 David Mackay (M)06:40:01
8484 David Macklam (M)06:39:28
15787 David Macleod (M)04:45:41
14889 David Maffin (M)05:35:22
10614 David Manuel (M)04:59:38
14573 David Marshall (M)05:17:15
14984 David Martin (M)04:37:53
19919 David Martin (M)06:34:37
5281 David Martin (M)07:44:40
1573 David Matour (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 305:49:26
22967 David Matthews (M)05:50:33
6971 David Matthews (M)07:42:10
16747 David Mccarthy (M)04:51:45
19446 David Mccarthy (M)06:26:56
24341 David Mccoll (M)05:36:54
21930 David Mcdermott (M)06:20:59
18254 David Mckeown (M)07:34:07
18638 David Mckinlay (M)05:06:30
3622 David Mcmaster (M)06:27:12
17787 David Mcnaughton (M)06:34:41
12728 David Meller (M)06:33:59
4608 David Membrey (M)06:02:52
15490 David Merrigan (M)06:46:46
7410 David Miller (M)05:54:39
4090 David Milne (M)04:20:08
6960 David Moggs (M)05:12:46
9242 David Moore (M) Charlotteville CC05:28:03
12775 David Morrell (M)05:03:51
21755 David Morris (M)04:47:35
6117 David Morris (M)04:49:33
20857 David Morris (M)04:57:59
10688 David Morris (M)07:04:26
8194 David Morris (M)07:12:06
17994 David Moss (M)06:18:16
15487 David Moss (M)06:32:58
24687 David Mulligan (M)05:49:49
1464 David Mullins (M)05:11:21
3437 David Murfitt (M)08:20:30
21577 David Murray (M)05:08:47
21550 David Naser (M)04:58:44
14695 David Nash (M)04:51:57
14634 David Nash (M)05:47:53
2563 David Needham (M)07:00:10
3766 David Newman (M)05:47:56
19432 David Newman (M)06:31:42
18054 David Newton (M)05:17:52
12646 David Newton (M)08:26:21
16518 David Nicholls (M)04:49:14
8003 David Nicholls (M)05:28:49
2556 David Nimmo (M)05:38:00
20034 David Norbury (M)06:27:09
9634 David North (M)05:44:28
21091 David Offen (M)05:27:32
18613 David Oliphant (M)04:35:47
17245 David O'loughlin (M)06:06:24
24532 David Orme (M)05:19:45
12582 David Owen (M)06:19:14
12150 David Owen (M)06:28:47
15391 David Page (M)06:11:10
24423 David Page (M)06:26:41
5644 David Papworth (M)07:24:06
24392 David Park (M)05:55:54
11530 David Partridge (M)04:38:06
19274 David Pashley (M)06:15:20
24743 David Payne (M) Boxford Bike Club - Male team 206:48:32
6571 David Pearson (M)04:44:51
11691 David Pegler (M)05:42:16
17916 David Phelps (M)06:41:04
16207 David Phillips (M)05:27:54
23363 David Phillips (M)06:53:31
24066 David Phombeah (M)07:15:16
22077 David Pickler (M)05:13:34
25088 David Pierce (M)06:04:57
24609 David Pierce (M)06:56:16
6319 David Pinder (M)06:19:56
9313 David Pinkstone (M)05:53:15
24738 David Pitman (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 105:55:30
6130 David Pollard (M) In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp Racing Team04:29:01
19869 David Polson (M)06:17:48
17553 David Poole (M)05:30:21
1967 David Porritt (M)06:20:15
23543 David Powell (M)04:53:16
22207 David Prickett (M)05:26:27
2718 David Prince (M)07:27:50
15481 David Prior (M)06:31:38
24122 David Prosser (M)04:57:29
13012 David Rains (M)07:18:00
5762 David Ravden (M)07:07:41
22705 David Ray (M)06:01:47
11658 David Reekie (M)06:27:13
11329 David Reid (M) Verulam CC - Mixed Team04:37:50
1609 David Retigan (M) Gateway Cycling - Male Team05:21:21
8542 David Reynolds (M)05:14:23
17725 David Reynolds (M)06:35:12
6703 David Richardson (M)05:20:13
15152 David Rimmer (M)06:23:37
17433 David Ringrose (M)06:11:51
16504 David Robbins (M)04:48:24
19592 David Robertson (M)05:13:51
6987 David Robinson (M)05:38:49
20165 David Rock (M)07:30:42
25409 David Roper (M)06:32:05
2313 David Roscorla (M)05:05:44
8155 David Rose (M)06:10:02
10622 David Rose (M)07:32:01
10335 David Rose (M)08:39:30
19713 David Ross (M)05:15:27
4180 David Rowland (M)05:02:17
5758 David Rushton (M)05:51:29
20592 David Russell (M)06:37:17
7545 David Salisbury (M)05:23:04
7617 David Samuels (M)05:11:47
19506 David Sanderson (M)06:31:05
15349 David Santa-Olalla (M)07:10:37
16533 David Sapsford (M)04:51:14
6780 David Scott (M) Horsham Cycling06:25:46
19540 David Shannon (M)05:01:50
3864 David Sharman (M)06:09:23
11815 David Shaw (M)04:57:28
6109 David Shirley (M) Glossop Kinder Velo04:25:20
8587 David Sidgwick (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 104:25:55
11115 David Silver (M)05:15:20
15307 David Simpson (M)06:30:35
21425 David Smart (M)05:11:20
16325 David Smart (M)05:16:16
21687 David Smelt (M)04:41:53
8808 David Smith (M)06:01:48
3345 David Smith (M)06:02:42
3394 David Smith (M)07:24:29
10672 David Smith (M)08:12:07
20197 David Smyth (M)06:48:28
21759 David Snowball (M)05:01:59
11656 David Sorg (M)06:31:14
18603 David Soutar (M)05:24:27
1535 David Spalding (M)05:29:57
12008 David Spencer (M)04:27:06
8158 David Springett (M)06:55:54
9199 David Standard (M)04:52:41
1937 David Stead (M)05:45:01
10206 David Stephens (M)08:05:33
15317 David Stewart (M)08:35:43
20263 David Stocks (M)06:58:53
13827 David Stroud (M)04:26:33
14727 David Stuart (M)05:49:46
6956 David Sturgess (M)07:06:27
9089 David Switzer (M)05:32:27
14763 David Symes (M)04:54:41
3728 David Tait (M)04:54:28
2777 David Talbutt (M)06:20:46
16164 David Tansley (M)04:46:06
7752 David Taraskevics (M)06:48:04
4380 David Taylor (M)05:36:01
14656 David Taylor (M)05:43:05
5745 David Taylor (M)07:17:44
10773 David Tedman (M)05:06:02
12333 David Thelwall (M)05:38:12
20384 David Thomas (M)04:50:16
9475 David Thomas (M)08:48:05
22760 David Thompson (M)06:39:23
24713 David Thompson (M)06:42:30
25285 David Thompson (M)06:59:02
12844 David Tinsley (M)07:21:46
24132 David Tippins (M)05:22:07
19766 David Townend (M)08:01:42
12836 David Townsend (M)06:46:57
23042 David Traer (M)05:36:10
19491 David Unwin (M)05:23:11
12621 David Valentine (M)06:48:53
10067 David Wales (M)06:21:06
24807 David Walklett (M)05:59:51
15465 David Walters (M)06:34:26
5641 David Ward (M)05:43:45
25295 David Ward (M)07:41:56
14385 David Waters (M)05:35:42
22542 David Watts (M)06:20:38
11309 David Webb (M)06:02:36
20708 David Webdale (M)05:47:44
14701 David Webster (M)05:12:58
16282 David Wenham (M)04:41:05
8696 David West (M) AmisVelo Racing Team04:41:17
22722 David West (M)06:05:35
5984 David West (M) Westway Wheelers - Male Team 107:36:10
20094 David Weston (M)07:12:09
10349 David Wetton (M)08:40:26
18682 David Whitehead (M)04:56:26
3623 David Whiten (M)06:09:13
12450 David Whiting (M)07:22:12
11032 David Wigley (M)05:41:06
1215 David Williams (M)04:50:18
4694 David Williams (M)05:52:04
21568 David Williams (M)06:36:43
11030 David Willis (M)04:34:14
17112 David Willis (M)06:24:20
6797 David Wilson (M)05:18:07
22974 David Wilson (M)06:05:32
6144 David Wong Min (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 304:30:33
12174 David Wood (M)04:36:07
3431 David Woodfield (M)05:43:53
24625 David Woollett (M)05:20:50
9919 David Worlidge (M)05:55:57
11602 David Wrey (M)04:52:44
11248 David Wright (M)04:49:50
15263 David Wright (M)08:36:27
25284 David Wrottesley (M)05:28:26
2812 David Wynne (M)07:30:19
10222 David Yarrow (M)06:40:53
3687 David Yates (M)04:53:45
13089 David Yems (M)08:16:29
4039 David Yeoman (M) North Cheshire Clarion05:22:58
19658 David Zemmel (M)05:59:10
12854 David Huaqian Xie (M)07:07:27
10668 David. Brennan (M)06:25:07
14582 Davie Gibson (M) Swindon RC - Mixed Team05:39:30
20602 Davis Nikki (W)07:32:19
13621 Davy Zyw (M)05:49:59
1358 Davyd Andrew (M)05:37:58
8025 Dawn Andrews (W)08:30:45
22140 Dawn Blues (W)04:58:19
4314 Dawn Brettell (W)06:38:39
2609 Dawn Broadhurst (W)08:51:39
5053 Dawn Downie (W)06:44:42
14840 Dawn Linford (W)05:47:15
21994 Dawn Piper (W)08:30:46
18852 Dawn Thompson (W)06:48:30
25709 Dawn Western (W)06:53:11
5294 Dayni Abbot (W)08:23:45
19002 Dean Abraham (M)04:30:54
8539 Dean Carpenter (M)05:54:29
2687 Dean Catton (M)06:38:41
7427 Dean Draper (M)06:22:49
22837 Dean Game (M)08:15:07
20414 Dean Gillam (M)05:37:21
17924 Dean Gorman (M)06:09:52
17487 Dean Gray (M)05:37:59
16310 Dean Hiatt (M)05:04:54
16318 Dean Hughes (M)06:17:20
25549 Dean Joseph (M)06:54:48
15048 Dean Kane (M)04:58:45
25605 Dean Kidd (M)06:32:23
24067 Dean Lewis (M)05:18:59
17686 Dean Mackenzie (M)07:11:11
20413 Dean Mann (M)05:50:26
20694 Dean Markham (M) Army Cycling Union - Male Team 106:53:53
17826 Dean Matthew Anderson (M)08:23:22
13737 Dean Ovel (M)05:35:27
9074 Dean Phillips (M)05:49:15
22228 Dean Ratcliffe (M)06:03:46
25303 Dean Redwood (M)07:09:37
11306 Dean Rogers (M)05:36:43
23686 Dean Sheehan (M)04:46:55
25635 Dean Smith (M)06:34:39
4238 Dean Steeples (M)05:38:37
23906 Dean Taylor (M)04:54:31
13706 Dean Tooby (M)04:43:04
5499 Dean Watson (M)05:41:29
9945 Dean Woodrow (M)06:11:00
13159 Deb John (W) Lune RCC06:41:46
10187 Debbie Chisholm (W)06:49:40
8396 Debbie Clarke (W)06:48:36
22521 Debbie Currie (W)06:20:11
24557 Debbie Curtis (W)06:37:43
7202 Debbie Farrington (W)06:13:54
17123 Debbie Fleming (W)06:32:19
20098 Debbie Hattrell (W) Boxford Bike Club - Mixed Team07:13:22
15184 Debbie Hipps (W)06:48:27
18124 Debbie Ives (W)08:23:18
1331 Debbie Jackson (W)06:15:26
8405 Debbie Mccall (W)06:49:10
4943 Debbie Morris (W)07:47:45
5344 Debbie Smith (W)08:12:55
20191 Debbie Titley (W)06:02:41
6451 Debbie Woods (W)07:47:18
8449 Debi Ives (W)07:03:09
13178 Deborah Adkins (W)06:53:56
5065 Deborah Baker (W)08:25:20
15285 Deborah Baxter (W)08:16:15
11082 Deborah Coyle (W)04:36:38
13190 Deborah Davies (W)05:38:40
5222 Deborah Findlay (W)07:02:09
12718 Deborah Green (W)08:22:20
6640 Deborah Gundle (W)08:22:42
19675 Deborah Heath (W) Marlow Riders - Mixed Team05:40:50
12108 Deborah Kingston (W)05:57:34
22401 Deborah Leem (W)08:34:08
25224 Deborah Liew (W)06:37:37
7697 Deborah Pitfield (W)06:54:30
20941 Deborah Rack (W)07:22:32
22941 Deborah Salter (W) Gateway Cycling - Mixed Team07:17:57
14697 Deborah Sides (W)05:24:36
15684 Deborah Smith (W)05:54:28
9610 Deborah Smkth (W)06:07:46
9366 Debra Rowarth (W)06:55:59
23603 Declan Coombs (M)06:08:23
20741 Declan Mulcahy (M)07:01:50
25566 Declan Wells (M)07:22:20
4899 Dee Randle (W)06:36:55
14923 Dee Smale (W)06:29:25
19412 Deirdre Rose (W)07:28:37
16837 Delali Dei (M)06:58:10
12636 Delroy Riley (M) Team De Ver - Male Team 205:57:27
16821 Delvis Bond (M)05:48:41
17071 Denis Gorman (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 305:08:35
25534 Denis Holdich (M)08:08:50
11745 Denis Penna (M)06:09:50
16273 Denis Whelan (M)04:19:57
15581 Denise Gigg (W)07:21:25
5437 Denise Malkin (W)06:44:55
10266 Denise Nee (W)06:34:31
6403 Denise Quinlan (W) Twickenham CC - Female Team05:57:07
14821 Deniz Hassan (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 706:18:52
22291 Dennis Van Dijk (M)05:44:56
5086 Denzil Gollings (M)05:27:18
4739 Denzil Jenkins (M)05:08:14
16570 Denzil Rankine (M)05:39:27
7097 Deon Steyn (M)06:01:27
6781 Derek Armshaw (M) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Mixed Team06:18:09
8397 Derek Avery (M)07:38:58
13509 Derek Bouchard-Hall (M)04:09:03
13895 Derek Carson (M)05:10:03
7043 Derek Chamberlain (M)06:14:07
17135 Derek Cobb (M)05:45:35
17969 Derek George (M)07:00:39
18695 Derek Hanlon (M)04:35:32
3090 Derek Male (M)06:12:39
15732 Derek Pegg (M)05:37:55
15495 Derek Smith (M)06:16:41
6031 Derek Voges (M)05:24:52
15040 Derek White (M)06:16:41
17756 Dermot Glynn (M)06:41:13
5650 Dermot O'riordan (M)05:25:05
2407 Dermot Smyth (M)05:48:46
6316 Derran Brownson (M)06:40:01
13494 Derrick Halsey (M) Verulam CC male team08:23:48
5197 Derry O'mahoney (M)07:23:14
10654 Dervish Mono (M) Southgate CC - Male Team05:35:46
23274 Des Crockford (M)06:19:23
21348 Des Denning (M)04:43:29
7428 Desiree Clarke Noble (W)07:46:26
23226 Desmond Khong (M)07:13:43
9897 Deuan German (M)05:15:59
10831 Dev Sumboo (M)07:38:15
7327 Dewi Jones (M)05:28:44
20901 Dewi Jones (M)05:32:50
18295 Dharmesh Kotak (M)06:42:42
19284 Diana Charles (W)09:16:07
5337 Diana Malling (W)08:47:25
3874 Diana Montgomery (W)06:07:35
7712 Diane Cawthorn (W)08:47:29
4030 Diane Kendall (W) Hillingdon Triathletes - Mixed Team 305:57:32
10151 Diane Laing (W)09:01:46
23726 Diane Neil Mills (W)05:24:50
15691 Diane Smith (W)05:57:34
7983 Diane Speck (W)06:28:05
18036 Diane Watson (W)06:07:38
1256 Diane Yarrow (W)08:21:36
18844 Diccon Loy (M)05:43:19
20795 Dick Johnson (M)07:01:34
13031 Dickon Ross (M)07:49:18
4970 Didem Bora (W)07:27:34
17456 Didier Lebrat (M) SKY05:56:22
23085 Didier Renno (M)05:39:36
15648 Diego Garnerone (M)05:15:42
20424 Dimitrios Palaiologos (M)07:54:49
5658 Dinah Turner (W)08:17:30
11723 Dinesh Markose (M)07:55:18
19701 Dinesh Sathianathan (M)05:51:08
3527 Dineth Wij (M)04:38:22
16898 Dionne Currie (W)06:43:48
11051 Djalma Lucio Polli De Carvalho (M)05:29:22
21290 Dom Eaton (M)05:09:03
14273 Dom Evans (M)05:14:08
3249 Domenico Cimino (M)06:33:34
17037 Domenico Franceschini (M)06:00:59
11341 Domenico Spinelli (M)05:43:46
9537 Dominic Allkins (M)05:58:00
24405 Dominic Bailey (M)06:34:42
3600 Dominic Baker (M)04:29:38
16851 Dominic Ball (M)06:54:08
3763 Dominic Ballinger (M)05:25:52
11219 Dominic Battersby (M)05:14:15
9645 Dominic Bloomfield (M)05:21:57
8944 Dominic Butler (M)05:11:40
2428 Dominic Byrne (M)05:36:04
9295 Dominic Carr (M)05:04:05
6570 Dominic Casciani (M)06:44:33
4513 Dominic Castle (M)05:50:58
19288 Dominic Cockram (M)06:33:40
2390 Dominic Cooper (M)06:02:06
2754 Dominic Edwards (M)06:53:12
13130 Dominic Franzmann (M)07:25:29
24031 Dominic Heaney (M)04:18:16
21676 Dominic Jones (M)05:41:29
13603 Dominic Joyner (M)05:38:53
25793 Dominic Jury (M)06:24:06
22219 Dominic Kozak (M)07:27:18
16459 Dominic Lowden (M)04:34:40
22486 Dominic Mabbett (M)06:00:30
2579 Dominic Mapleston (M)05:56:14
4224 Dominic Marshall (M)05:38:35
6578 Dominic Maxwell (M)04:26:41
22417 Dominic Murray (M)07:34:50
7012 Dominic Norton (M)05:47:41
5150 Dominic Papineau (M)05:41:44
23896 Dominic Probyn (M)06:14:01
8458 Dominic Salmon (M)06:42:41
6003 Dominic Smith (M)04:26:48
7904 Dominic Stowbridge (M)07:28:05
15367 Dominic Thatcher (M)05:44:32
24164 Dominic Webster (M)05:40:53
11344 Dominic Woolland (M)04:52:52
11943 Dominick Holmes (M)06:14:06
9615 Dominick Pegram (M)04:49:12
19029 Dominique Jacquel (M)04:34:25
23529 Dominique Puch (M)05:20:09
15810 Don Atkinson (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 508:01:48
9035 Don Hawkins (M)05:43:51
19498 Don Ramage (M)06:41:53
5192 Don Willatgamuwa (M)07:06:31
2722 Donal Smith (M)05:46:31
12163 Donald Menzies (M)05:43:29
13493 Donald Vass (M)07:08:33
19241 Donna Forbes-Hamilton (W)05:27:56
22333 Donna Heenan (W)07:17:17
22404 Donna Hopper (W)05:27:09
20943 Donna Marsh (W)07:40:50
10446 Donna Savic (W)08:36:16
4852 Donna Thompson (W)07:10:34
5771 Donovan Grant (M)07:51:09
10319 Dorothy Evans (W)08:20:11
18433 Doug Branson (M)06:00:27
3897 Doug Driscoll (M) Verulam CC male team09:10:00
4514 Doug Ferguson (M)04:49:21
10589 Doug Imrie (M)06:38:19
22296 Doug Krikler (M)06:22:29
16327 Doug Mcintosh (M)06:14:40
14847 Doug Pether (M)05:14:51
6846 Doug Plunkett (M)05:51:30
14993 Doug Smith (M)07:03:47
9695 Dougie Reid (M)05:18:00
23889 Dougie Walker (M)06:41:39
1093 Douglas Allen (M) Velo Schils - Interbike RT04:14:35
4168 Douglas Archibald (M)04:39:29
6368 Douglas Armstrong (M)04:51:50
4170 Douglas Chrystie (M)05:12:29
9774 Douglas Clare (M)05:48:50
15807 Douglas Fielding-Smith (M) Beacon Roads CC05:22:10
15841 Douglas Freeman (M)06:09:25
1570 Douglas Macgillivray (M)04:30:48
6728 Douglas Moxon (M)04:36:22
17130 Douglas Plowman (M)04:34:25
9694 Douglas Rae (M)04:59:58
18783 Douglas Toy (M)05:36:53
9083 Douglas Warr (M)04:53:31
17285 Drew Ritchie (M)05:48:28
18905 Dugald Mcnee (M)05:34:41
17561 Duncan Aitchison (M)07:04:05
9525 Duncan Austin (M)05:54:43
17767 Duncan Bennett (M)06:21:18
13979 Duncan Burford (M) Ful-On Tri Club - Mixed Team 105:21:00
12419 Duncan Carter (M)05:04:41
19678 Duncan Collins (M) The Mules Cycling Club06:58:12
25066 Duncan Cooper (M)06:11:03
17172 Duncan Corp (M) ICycle Cycling Club - Male Team 205:44:58
13025 Duncan Daines (M)05:55:31
21926 Duncan Ellis (M)05:06:22
1796 Duncan Freestone (M)06:17:48
5678 Duncan Grant (M)05:56:05
6630 Duncan Grant-Adamson (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 305:30:47
22060 Duncan Harvey (M)09:28:48
2543 Duncan Jones (M)07:02:00
19948 Duncan Kneller (M)05:19:58
23895 Duncan Macdonald (M)04:25:01
14245 Duncan Macdonald (M)05:55:32
24068 Duncan Mclellan (M)04:29:18
18779 Duncan Mcrobert (M)04:40:33
24640 Duncan Miller (M)05:20:43
5589 Duncan New (M)05:31:19
10077 Duncan Nicholson (M)06:05:14
24750 Duncan Philp (M)06:11:58
20791 Duncan Pickard (M)06:55:57
12754 Duncan Powers (M)08:49:49
13450 Duncan Rayney (M)06:58:54
7123 Duncan Redman (M)05:20:43
9298 Duncan Robertson (M)05:01:25
19139 Duncan Robertson (M)05:43:02
6849 Duncan Ryan (M)04:50:21
22307 Duncan Smith (M)05:36:47
21925 Duncan Smith (M)05:49:58
11430 Duncan Speight (M)04:43:48
11531 Duncan Stupple (M)07:40:46
13856 Duncan Swinhoe (M)04:29:43
24336 Duncan Thomas (M)05:27:59
13001 Duncan Tuffrey (M)06:34:45
8126 Duncan Ward (M)07:22:40
11472 Duncan Warner (M)04:12:17
4392 Duncan Watkins (M)05:31:05
8288 Duncan Watson (M)06:43:24
9246 Duncan Whale (M)04:48:37
17609 Duncan Wild (M)05:20:20
24140 Duncan Wilkie (M)06:59:35
14085 Duncan Wiseman (M)04:29:56
18936 Duncan Wood-Allum (M)05:24:52
3011 Duncan Woodhall (M)07:26:15
25545 Duncan Young (M)06:49:11
7594 Dustin Wade (M)06:02:58
2126 Dylan Bexley (M)04:28:40
24197 Dylan Evans (M) Velo Teifi Cycling Club05:34:49
25341 Dylan Govedo (M)08:15:44
2031 Dylan Jenkins (M)05:26:36
10971 Dylan Saxby (M)06:56:01
22563 Dylan Wyn Pugh (M)05:44:55
15011 Dyll Davies (M)05:11:44
18426 Earl Peacock (M)05:47:59
6966 Ed Alford (M)06:11:34
1987 Ed Balcomb (M)05:34:43
24152 Ed Bellamy (M)05:02:52
2018 Ed Brightwell (M)05:06:47
9160 Ed Browne (M)05:42:33
12611 Ed Cruttenden (M)06:10:15
24624 Ed Ewer (M)05:22:42
12036 Ed Franklin (M)05:06:47
8651 Ed Kirk-Wilson (M)04:18:25
20565 Ed Nelson (M)05:39:30
7781 Ed Partridge (M)07:47:10
1043 Ed Porteus (M) Bonito Squadra Corse - Male Team 104:20:22
19414 Ed Poston (M)05:55:43
6531 Ed Simpson (M)04:57:24
22802 Ed Spurrier (W)07:30:49
21412 Ed Tarelli (M)04:47:02
19246 Edd Uzzell (M)06:07:16
20002 Eddie Bryant (M)05:22:44
8252 Eddie Chauncy (M)06:10:09
15629 Eddie Jackson (M)05:59:27
15798 Eddie Keville (M)06:20:10
19355 Eddie Munday (M)05:20:54
4650 Eddie O'connor (M)05:57:25
7569 Eddy Lee (M)08:08:29
24257 Edgar Aston (M)05:24:30
3436 Edmund Cattell (M)05:54:22
25683 Edmund Connors (M)08:40:01
5788 Edmund Howard (M)06:32:53
5264 Edmund Lamb (M)06:11:29
2985 Edmund Wilkie (M)06:40:02
20394 Edward Bagnall (M)06:18:51
8600 Edward Barnes (M)05:53:00
25085 Edward Baty (M)07:28:20
7343 Edward Belam (M)05:47:16
11336 Edward Birrell (M)06:12:32
15387 Edward Boyling (M)05:28:40
2463 Edward Broadhead (M)07:06:34
21551 Edward Buchanan (M)04:58:43
10676 Edward Bull (M) Sussex Nomads CC05:50:22
13707 Edward Bury (M)05:01:53
24073 Edward Cawrey (M)07:46:54
13948 Edward Chai (M)05:12:21
24074 Edward Chilcott (M)05:08:34
19654 Edward Freeman (M)07:11:18
13109 Edward Gillespie (M)05:54:21
9123 Edward Grann (M) Ful-On Tri Club - Male Team04:50:48
1627 Edward Green (M) Marlow Riders - Male Team04:52:18
23351 Edward Gribbon (M)06:49:11
4475 Edward Grierson (M) Ride 24/7 - Male Team 204:55:46
14007 Edward Ground (M)05:14:15
8028 Edward Harris (M)06:28:29
12114 Edward Harrold (M)06:59:50
2587 Edward Hill (M)07:47:08
17499 Edward Hogg (M)09:02:46
14626 Edward Holder (M)05:22:43
12824 Edward Jones (M)07:02:05
2544 Edward Kerr (M)05:55:42
21438 Edward Kirkness (M)04:43:37
12767 Edward Longley (M)05:52:41
7609 Edward Mann (M)05:57:01
12267 Edward Martin (M)06:09:02
11263 Edward Middleton (M)04:40:16
13105 Edward Millington-Jones (M)07:25:01
21200 Edward Mitchell (M)06:52:21
4980 Edward Moss (M)05:48:49
9952 Edward Piombini (M)05:29:13
23740 Edward Renwick (M)04:33:15
4925 Edward Richard (W)05:46:41
25283 Edward Riley (M)06:22:59
16328 Edward Sanders (M)04:50:51
1263 Edward Sanderson (M)06:04:15
1372 Edward Smith (M)05:12:50
18300 Edward Thomson (M)06:56:01
25211 Edward Valletta (M)06:43:07
13663 Edward Wigmore (M)05:23:21
2245 Edward Wilson (M)07:27:04
20164 Edward Wyeth (M)06:08:54
2315 Edwin Burden (M)05:19:29
3275 Edwin Lowe (M)06:02:46
20551 Edwina Brocklesby (W)06:56:57
13008 Edyta Szot (W)07:56:56
9788 Eileen Naughton (W)08:56:31
15579 Eilidh Mcleod (W)08:07:14
3046 Eilish Lawlee (W)06:21:57
12690 Eimear D'arcy (W)05:46:32
24775 Einar Kvam (M) Epsom Cycling Club - Male Team 104:58:30
24904 Elaine Bramley (W)07:50:38
9661 Elaine Burroughs (W)05:06:39
14824 Elaine Harrington (W) Greenwich Tritons - Female Team07:41:55
4956 Elaine Mann (W)07:42:06
18132 Elaine Mason (W)07:16:25
3866 Elaine O'regan (W)10:36:01
13800 Elaine Price (W)06:15:07
7539 Elaine Stone (W)08:19:16
4271 Elaine Wilson (W) Cappuccino Cycling Club06:56:43
7850 Elaine York (W)08:22:29
9685 Elaine (W) 07:34:08
8538 Elbrus Koka (M)06:17:37
11203 Eleanor Ball (W)05:25:06
24877 Eleanor Chapman (W)07:58:02
16937 Eleanor Daniels (W)07:56:15
23745 Eleanor Doody (W)05:51:52
15835 Eleanor East (W)07:57:04
2980 Eleanor Francis (W)05:27:15
16952 Eleanor Jenks (W)06:30:12
2962 Eleanor Stevenson (W)06:58:41
16303 Eleanor Tyrrell (W)09:32:13
14068 Elena Argent (W)05:35:33
5386 Elena Besussi (W)06:13:26
7198 Eleonora Oliva (W)06:19:31
2710 Elin Price (W)07:17:38
2999 Elisabeth Anderson (W)05:21:05
14915 Elisabeth Blaber (W)08:46:59
8475 Elise Stillwell (W)07:10:56
18098 Elizabeth Barnes (W)08:23:38
2815 Elizabeth Belsey (W)06:59:44
13733 Elizabeth Brumpton (W)06:04:04
18273 Elizabeth Davies-Ward (W)06:17:51
2649 Elizabeth De Monchaux (W)07:00:15
5047 Elizabeth Drewe (W)06:20:36
5315 Elizabeth Duff (W)08:22:21
15410 Elizabeth Elliott (W)07:42:22
1284 Elizabeth Fox (W)06:44:26
16446 Elizabeth Gordon (W)05:54:48
5517 Elizabeth Head (W)06:23:08
25442 Elizabeth Higgs (W)06:29:04
14286 Elizabeth Hutton (W)08:25:23
2937 Elizabeth Lutley (W)05:41:47
1898 Elizabeth Marchant (W)09:02:19
17204 Elizabeth Mcclenan (W)08:40:35
23298 Elizabeth Naulls (W)07:01:15
9621 Elizabeth Nelson (W)08:35:35
16451 Elizabeth Nothers (W)07:11:35
5258 Elizabeth Payne (W)07:34:04
15596 Elizabeth Pottinger (W)08:16:59
22093 Elizabeth Rugg-Easey (W)06:20:57
7172 Elizabeth Sandever (W)06:52:38
2567 Elizabeth Simpson (W)06:01:06
12616 Elizabeth Squire (W)06:25:59
10363 Elizabeth Williams (W)08:34:59
20924 Elka Humphrys (W)06:52:16
3254 Elke Hegarty (W)06:30:53
3313 Ellen Eley (W)07:26:28
5275 Ellen Van Keulen (W)06:52:01
9203 Ellie Glen (W)06:12:10
2860 Ellie Hughes (W)06:14:30
20280 Ellie Jones (W)08:00:01
20923 Ellie Tole (W)08:01:25
17564 Elliot Fudge (M)05:19:57
3850 Elliot Harrison (M)04:23:44
4078 Elliott Coulton (M)08:08:22
11575 Elliott Smith (M)05:40:12
17792 Ellis Turner (M)07:21:21
23671 Elmer Veenman (M)04:17:59
14354 Elton Pritchard (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 306:30:32
21807 Emile Corkhill (M)04:49:20
23237 Emily Bartlett (W)07:03:48
25692 Emily Campbell (W)05:40:28
25440 Emily Chester (W)07:43:07
11885 Emily Conrad-Pickles (W)05:14:16
4101 Emily Davies (W)05:37:39
2772 Emily Dunn (W)06:27:52
9829 Emily Evans (W)08:22:10
1475 Emily Foy (W)05:59:31
10824 Emily Haggett (W)07:10:45
10527 Emily Martin (W)07:01:14
7942 Emily Mills (W)07:37:13
5347 Emily Payne (W)07:38:21
19998 Emily Quantrill (W)07:42:01
20736 Emily Rich (W)06:33:56
12780 Emily Robinson (W)06:38:34
20877 Emily Scott (W)05:35:24
24938 Emily Taylor (W)06:18:02
12859 Emily-Ann Daniel (W)05:36:03
21887 Emma Appleton (W)06:20:11
2994 Emma Austin (W)07:28:44
22002 Emma Bamford (W)06:54:43
22680 Emma Bartolo (W)07:17:59
12478 Emma Bickers (W)07:17:02
1492 Emma Burgess (W)07:18:21
19419 Emma Butcher (W)06:30:39
22644 Emma Chambers (W)06:34:31
4537 Emma Clarke (W)05:23:24
14834 Emma Colborne (W)05:28:05
5626 Emma Comans (W)06:30:09
17667 Emma Cooper (W) Bigfoot CC - Mixed Team07:33:41
9780 Emma Cotton (W)06:31:38
18360 Emma Duncan (W)06:23:39
17804 Emma Edwards (W)07:29:32
25725 Emma Fall (W)08:16:59
20883 Emma Ferguson (W)06:27:27
20287 Emma Flight (W)06:34:10
17453 Emma Frampton (W)06:45:32
12547 Emma Frampton (W)07:38:05
15536 Emma Gladwin (W)08:24:28
15659 Emma Grant (W) Skoda06:05:14
20168 Emma Greenfield (W)08:00:54
15416 Emma Harper (W)07:56:04
8711 Emma Harrington (W)09:10:00
2894 Emma Holmes (W)07:45:21
2992 Emma Holzer (W)06:04:43
19041 Emma Houghton (W)07:45:26
25147 Emma Imison (W)07:01:11
5226 Emma Jones (W)07:02:05
22962 Emma Kessie (W)08:24:24
11648 Emma Koppe (W) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Mixed Team06:41:01
9183 Emma Lofthouse (W)05:58:57
8421 Emma Louise Layla Duff (W)07:07:30
22734 Emma Mcarthur (W)08:36:27
15774 Emma Minden (W)06:12:14
21390 Emma Morgan (W)05:25:42
15685 Emma Murphy (W)06:52:19
18251 Emma Nelmes (W)07:09:56
15805 Emma Papworth (W)06:55:30
8031 Emma Parkinson (W)05:18:50
2103 Emma Porter (W)06:00:09
5037 Emma Potter (W)05:22:20
2175 Emma Pulsford (W) Albarosa Cycling Club - Male Team 206:08:13
24853 Emma Rowan (W)09:11:31
14897 Emma Snowdon (W)05:50:24
15928 Emma Southworth (W)06:14:02
20582 Emma Street (W)06:30:15
8038 Emma Swinnerton (W)05:56:25
2011 Emma Tanner (W)06:49:19
15617 Emma Tansley (W)07:54:53
19416 Emma Thompson (W)07:01:21
14343 Emma Towers (W)04:58:26
4695 Emma Tuffey (W)08:33:51
2903 Emma Turrell (W)08:42:23
16752 Emma Tweddle (W)05:46:08
19697 Emma Welch (W)06:11:40
20041 Emma Westmacott (W)05:28:27
20383 Emma Woodford (W)07:58:40
15547 Emma Yarrow (W)07:25:06
7285 Emma Young (W)05:26:38
15476 Emyr Davies (M)06:10:00
10991 Emyr Gravell (M)08:00:56
17423 English David (M)05:55:54
6373 Enilio Hernandez (M)05:08:06
10789 Enya Elswood (W)05:19:15
7489 Eoin Cunniffe (M)06:56:38
18887 Eoin Dilworth (M)05:35:42
17938 Eoin Power (M)06:41:21
14146 Ercdolan Dolan (M)05:47:38
20011 Eric Albrecht (M)05:27:34
20206 Eric Berggren (M)07:07:26
5646 Eric Dixon (M)06:34:43
4660 Eric Enock (M)06:05:46
23660 Eric Mackay (M)05:29:53
9827 Eric Sheley (M)05:30:02
14138 Eric Tiv (M)05:12:04
2893 Eric Wilton (M)07:24:38
25291 Eric Winstone (M)06:49:38
3261 Eric Zie (M)07:08:34
14259 Erica Walker (W)05:38:47
16075 Erick Oosthuizen (M)04:52:06
10224 Erik Thorpe (M)07:28:09
1739 Erin Bargate (W)05:14:45
6454 Esmond Kensington (M)05:37:09
11839 Estelle Crockford (W)06:51:03
15076 Esther Durrant (W)06:48:56
10370 Esther Ford (W)06:10:28
24550 Esther Lindesay (W)07:15:00
18693 Etty Greenhouse (W)07:21:05
9947 Euan Holloway (M)05:22:07
24476 Euan Lees (M)05:12:44
21659 Eugene Faller (M)05:49:37
15138 Eugene Mcdonald (M)07:42:26
11083 Eugene O'herlihy (M)05:33:01
22849 Eugene Regis (M)08:24:59
23830 Eugene Stanfield (M)05:07:31
23811 Eva Jonsson (W)08:33:48
8143 Eva Thonfeld (W)06:59:21
2151 Eva Valero (W)04:57:54
13021 Evan Davies (M)05:12:00
24198 Evan Macrae (M) Velo Teifi Cycling Club05:10:48
25768 Eve Richardson (W)07:07:20
13253 Evelyn Mullins (W)06:27:47
6419 Ewa Malejka (W)06:49:20
13453 Ewan Daniel (M)08:16:02
16089 Ewan Findlay (M)04:38:21
16103 Ewan Graham (M)04:57:25
20509 Ewan Hendon (M) Ciclos Uno05:19:21
20363 Ewan Lawson (M)08:28:11
13417 Ewan Montgomery (M)06:14:32
11557 Fab Marcarian (W)06:23:43
5737 Fabian Uhlig (M)07:43:33
17945 Fabrizio Ferraro (M)07:28:47
14091 Faisal Butt (M) Reading CC - Male Team 205:16:30
3932 Faith Cripps (W)05:17:13
1210 Faith Davies (W)09:09:04
19603 Faith Newland (W)08:14:54
14356 Farilee Ustovic (M) Pac Tri - Male Team 105:09:53
17951 Farm Buswell (W)06:19:27
19435 Fawaz Assen (M)07:46:54
2611 Faye Clifton (W)06:33:23
23122 Faye Mccarthy (W)08:03:04
18792 Feargal Coffey (M) Charlotteville CC05:18:58
11662 Federica Lippi (W) Dulwich Paragon CC - Female Team05:44:03
10466 Felicia Hopkinson (W)06:46:59
18372 Felicia S (W)06:46:32
5913 Felicity Crough (W)05:50:02
25693 Felicity Turnbull (W)06:57:49
21794 Felix Grenhalgh (M)05:03:15
18297 Felix Oliver (M)07:08:08
7727 Femi Temowo (M)08:37:28
4900 Fenella Manson-Kullin (W)08:35:30
17113 Fenella Willis (W)06:24:24
12310 Fergal Garvey (M)06:38:36
6997 Fergus Gask (M)06:26:52
21309 Fern Edwards (W)06:32:30
1462 Fink Roger (M)06:31:57
20632 Fintan Collins (M)06:15:10
14699 Fiona Aitken (W)06:19:07
17822 Fiona Allsop (W)07:29:41
21784 Fiona Ambrose (W)08:01:26
17815 Fiona Cairns (W)07:08:03
15313 Fiona Cameron (W)07:13:10
1790 Fiona Cheshire (W)06:20:30
20891 Fiona Greenham (W)07:33:48
13018 Fiona Hamilton (W)06:01:25
24014 Fiona Harvey (W)06:40:42
16306 Fiona Hoggard (W)05:43:52
1556 Fiona Isherwood (W)07:15:51
24393 Fiona Jane Bishop (W)09:02:07
14914 Fiona Jerman (W)05:41:21
16760 Fiona Kendall (W)05:49:31
5276 Fiona Leon (W)08:06:28
11877 Fiona Leonard (W)04:58:03
18193 Fiona Love (W)05:54:22
13148 Fiona Mahon (W) East London Vélo - Male Team 207:22:02
22645 Fiona Maurice (W)07:21:48
20550 Fiona Pryor (W)07:15:52
7280 Fiona Smith (W)08:08:59
17447 Fiona Telfer Brunton (W)05:39:55
18100 Fiona Towell (W)08:00:07
17917 Fionna Mckenna (W)07:32:43
14861 Fionnuala Mcloughlin (W)06:22:43
2405 Fleur Swaney (W)05:36:01
22826 Flora Dupont (W)07:16:47
21342 Flora Young (W)04:39:17
1111 Florent Ligney (M)04:26:58
1329 Florian Stronk (M)05:18:45
2096 Forbes Cutler (M)06:51:30
13437 Fran Billington (W)05:23:15
19436 Fran Blake (W)05:01:36
2842 Fran Stewart (W)08:03:30
4028 Fran Summers (W) Hillingdon Triathletes - Mixed Team 305:57:32
20337 Fran Wilkins (W)07:42:46
5072 Frances Bennett (W)06:05:19
22942 Frances Hale (W) Gateway Cycling - Mixed Team07:17:57
13197 Frances Oakley (W)08:23:36
22759 Frances Reynolds (W)06:43:37
1833 Francesca Collin (W)06:20:33
1824 Francesca Lu (W)09:15:01
4781 Francesca Nelson (W)05:51:48
21940 Francesca Poglia (W)09:24:37
2157 Francesco Di Ruscio (M)06:12:42
4821 Franchesca Houghton (W)08:37:15
5682 Francine Heywood (W)07:40:07
2134 Francis Boundy (M)05:32:14
3628 Francis Fox (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 304:29:15
25348 Francis Herron (M)06:33:22
19737 Francis Hitchens (M)07:25:00
19183 Francis Jackson (M)04:40:41
3719 Francis Jordan (M) Redhill CC - Male Team 205:22:36
14083 Francis Kung (M)04:45:39
20017 Francis Longworth (M) Team V-Sprint Racing05:23:12
5957 Francis Naumann (M)06:56:41
4473 Francis Reardon (M) Ride 24/7 - Male Team 204:51:10
21455 Francisco Borcal (M)05:12:20
17034 Franco Fontanesi (M)05:55:33
6081 Franco Mancini (M)05:45:11
17886 Francois Van Rensburg (M)06:36:19
17174 Francoise Aina (W) Twickenham CC - Mixed Team06:09:16
7116 Francoise Therin (W)06:02:56
24425 Francoise Yonce (W)08:01:25
14137 Frank Bonner (M)07:06:44
16633 Frank Breed (M)05:50:10
1734 Frank Brumby (M)07:07:34
8531 Frank Denzol (M)04:06:56
4103 Frank Drennan (M)05:15:36
4614 Frank Fallon (M) Marlow Riders - Mixed Team06:02:16
1798 Frank Ferguson (M)05:49:32
1730 Frank Glynn (M)04:58:40
25620 Frank Jackel (M)06:32:31
13624 Frank Legrand (M)05:33:05
6136 Frank Maret (M) London Dynamo04:35:39
14410 Frank Neumann (M)05:54:18
17695 Frank Whalley (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club06:29:48
25496 Frans Hiemstra (M)07:16:28
10613 Fraser Badcock (M)05:53:48
14566 Fraser Brown (M)05:18:25
22079 Fraser Crewe (M)05:36:16
21238 Fraser Davidson (W)05:34:53
21220 Fraser Dunsire (M)05:51:36
9110 Fraser Ellison (M)04:54:22
20436 Fraser Houlder (M)06:12:35
18419 Fraser Mackinlay (M)06:30:16
18045 Fraser Menzies (M)05:54:37
16839 Fraser Munro (M)05:54:10
13589 Fraser Powell (M)04:52:34
12170 Fraser Uytman (M)07:54:37
18790 Frazer Clifford (M)04:14:53
1425 Fred Edge-Partington (M)07:41:40
18411 Fred Hoare (M)07:05:24
12292 Fred Martineau (M)05:32:41
8849 Fred Richards (M)04:29:46
3143 Fred Robinson (M)05:46:08
14812 Fred Rothwell (M) Bury CSC07:30:30
25266 Fred Ruffe (M)07:32:15
17439 Fred Warren (M)08:07:22
1159 Fred Westcott (M)06:04:48
18746 Freddie Andrewes (M)05:22:47
22786 Freddie Barker (M)07:28:41
25843 Freddie Muirhead (M)06:25:53
8653 Freddie Richards (M)06:48:52
17573 Freddie Webber (M)07:24:36
10915 Freddie Wilkinson (M)08:05:09
17459 Freddie Williams (M) Jonny Clay05:17:19
25300 Freddy Fishleigh (M)06:07:49
18535 Frederike Van Der Waal (W)07:29:15
22175 Fredrik Bjurenvall (M) Olav Bekker - 205:03:14
23537 Gabor Dusa (M)04:58:59
17670 Gabriel Aldon (M)05:13:52
23501 Gabriel Barton (M)06:21:32
20184 Gabriel Goinden (M)05:47:35
8381 Gabriel Grant (M)07:35:02
6250 Gabrielle Browne (W)07:29:27
16185 Gabrielle Lee (W)06:29:40
17273 Gaby Marcon (W)06:19:35
10774 Gaby Wood (W)06:29:17
1161 Gail Counihan (W)04:10:03
7854 Gail Crutchfield (W)07:20:49
17707 Gail Van Der Leeden (W) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Mixed Team 107:51:19
9662 Gail Wilkinson (W)04:53:00
2043 Garbhan O'bric (M)06:03:00
25879 Gareth Alexander (M)05:54:13
24577 Gareth Allison (M)06:19:44
1165 Gareth Ballantine (M)05:11:25
7037 Gareth Boldsworth (M)07:07:04
14911 Gareth Brown (M)06:11:45
25624 Gareth Brown (M)07:45:28
10194 Gareth Bryant (M)05:49:25
16410 Gareth Carr (M)05:30:50
17789 Gareth Coe (M)07:15:46
9906 Gareth Cole (M)06:22:32
23947 Gareth Davies (M)08:05:49
22955 Gareth Devey (M)05:22:17
24313 Gareth Edwards (M)06:09:50
11492 Gareth Eggle (M)06:30:26
3651 Gareth Evans (M)07:59:39
3947 Gareth Hansford (M)04:56:41
20477 Gareth Harvey (M) Banbury Star CC Mixed Team08:02:40
6426 Gareth Hearn (M)06:31:47
11371 Gareth Hooper (M) Black Sheep Cycling Club - Male Team 105:28:13
12009 Gareth Jones (M)05:04:47
16191 Gareth Jones (M)05:49:32
20801 Gareth Jones (M)06:10:30
18277 Gareth Loft (M)08:12:18
15469 Gareth Lovatt (M)05:59:50
6835 Gareth Mathias (M)05:21:36
15346 Gareth Mitchell (M)06:46:46
22273 Gareth Morgan (M)05:24:15
6564 Gareth Nettleton (M)05:13:34
19533 Gareth Owen (M)04:42:08
16247 Gareth Petts (M)04:28:19
24945 Gareth Piggott (M)05:54:46
13686 Gareth Pinchin (M)05:49:38
14084 Gareth Preece (M)04:51:28
17310 Gareth Ramsay (M) Cycling Club Hackney - Male Team 105:28:39
9056 Gareth Rees (M)04:30:37
7601 Gareth Rigby (M)05:36:46
17067 Gareth Sefton (M)06:15:34
6249 Gareth Shackleton (M)05:46:59
20019 Gareth Slaughter (M)06:39:38
5277 Gareth Thomas (M)07:00:40
9389 Gareth Walker (M)05:14:56
11301 Gareth Williams (M)06:10:56
12906 Gareth Williams (M)06:37:34
25540 Garith Mcgirr (M)07:31:51
12697 Garry Dalton (M)07:40:22
5786 Garry Gayle (M)07:11:50
20751 Garry Lewis (M)06:13:37
20295 Garry O'leary (M)06:09:09
1625 Garry Porter (M) Team Sidcup Cycles - Male Team 105:38:19
10477 Garry Swann (M)06:51:29
9397 Garry Wells (M)07:25:50
1902 Garth De Roux (M)05:31:29
6382 Garvan Mulligan (M)04:59:19
23256 Gary Bagshaw (M)06:02:51
5606 Gary Baker (M)06:21:40
11801 Gary Baugh (M)05:54:16
25703 Gary Bixley (M)06:12:25
20006 Gary Boydell (M) St Jays - Male Team05:48:41
17446 Gary Briggs (M)06:15:54
1594 Gary Brown (M)07:37:27
16449 Gary Cameron (M)05:52:54
7626 Gary Champion (M)07:33:43
23051 Gary Cheetham (M) Quick Release Cycling Club - Male Team 107:48:28
1526 Gary Clarke (M)06:47:27
22226 Gary Clarke (M)06:48:33
14162 Gary Cohen (M)06:16:54
15180 Gary Corcoran (M)06:50:30
8132 Gary Costello (M)06:10:06
21347 Gary Craig (M)06:06:45
15696 Gary Cresswell (M)07:10:21
17763 Gary Dean (M)07:09:28
19276 Gary Denny (M)06:11:49
25609 Gary Donnelly (M)07:56:18
2283 Gary Doyle (M)06:20:30
22111 Gary Eames (M)04:39:52
24795 Gary Earley (M) Gateway Cycling - Mixed Team06:35:39
17989 Gary Edmonds (M)06:31:25
6647 Gary Edwards (M)05:51:16
8861 Gary Finch (M)05:44:04
2895 Gary Finch (M)06:55:01
17270 Gary Fletcher (M)05:31:09
18208 Gary Foord (M)07:10:59
18586 Gary Foyle (M)04:58:53
18418 Gary Franklin (M)05:58:38
3115 Gary Goard (M)07:07:17
22337 Gary Hall (M)06:03:28
5229 Gary Hammond (M)06:24:07
11653 Gary Harrison (M) Deal Tri Ltd - Male Team 106:09:04
19013 Gary Hewitt-Long (M)04:18:09
9327 Gary Hewitt-Long (M)05:26:23
11652 Gary Holmes (M) Deal Tri Ltd - Male Team 105:51:09
2288 Gary Hudson (M) Oakley Pedalers - Male Team04:52:03
23803 Gary Inglis (M)06:46:04
25602 Gary Jacobs (M)06:47:29
12157 Gary Josey (M)06:34:46
10398 Gary Kelly (M)08:00:20
22157 Gary Kemp (M)06:34:04
24166 Gary Lane (M)06:03:16
3974 Gary Lynch (M)04:44:21
24421 Gary Lynch (M)08:01:45
2896 Gary Marshall (M)06:30:38
2461 Gary Martin (M)06:35:38
5790 Gary Mcinally (M)07:36:52
12567 Gary Medhurst (M)05:15:57
23582 Gary Mitchell (M)04:36:52
15292 Gary Nicholas (M)07:38:03
16748 Gary Noble-Smith (M)06:15:18
11743 Gary Parkinson (M)05:29:38
6032 Gary Parmenter (M)04:43:50
14761 Gary Poynter (M)06:16:48
14804 Gary Preedy (M)04:52:42
21849 Gary Price (M)05:21:50
20411 Gary Pritchard (M)05:43:59
13531 Gary Puttock (M)05:03:14
10347 Gary Rowland (M)06:31:02
9186 Gary Salter (M)06:15:16
2771 Gary Sawyer (M)07:17:50
12604 Gary Sheridan (M)07:23:45
21303 Gary Smith (M)04:26:31
22946 Gary Smith (M)06:13:30
9518 Gary Stanley (M)06:47:56
7724 Gary Stratmann (M)08:08:40
13941 Gary Thomas (M)05:28:46
5547 Gary Towers (M)07:44:20
15657 Gary Tranter (M)07:39:59
21674 Gary Voigt (M)05:17:55
23121 Gary Wakinshaw (M)07:07:10
3088 Gary Walsham (M)07:21:48
11996 Gary Warrander (M)07:29:29
13244 Gary Wells (M)06:52:45
25922 Gary Whitton (M)05:49:32
14140 Gary Willis (M)04:48:25
11581 Gary Wyatt (M)04:46:40
14145 Gary Poynter Best (M)05:04:33
3811 Gav Taylor (M)08:07:20
10452 Gav Whitham (M)06:07:44
11041 Gavin Bethune (M)04:45:06
2686 Gavin Boswell (M)07:32:15
11583 Gavin Buckland (M)05:23:58
9941 Gavin Burt (M)05:39:12
22236 Gavin Casizzi (M)05:28:28
5919 Gavin Cooper (M)07:43:04
1663 Gavin Cowe (M)06:46:01
18157 Gavin Darby (M) Gavin Darby06:35:16
12007 Gavin Doyle (M)07:37:01
17227 Gavin Duffy (M)05:12:57
24637 Gavin Forbes (M)05:23:33
11706 Gavin Green (M)05:24:20
6194 Gavin Halford (M)05:55:59
9612 Gavin Hannah (M)07:36:07
9449 Gavin Harkus (M)05:06:27
16578 Gavin Henneker (M)06:50:05
14578 Gavin Henthorne (M) Stafford Road Club/Henry Burton Cycles/La Patisser04:47:48
16737 Gavin Hughes (M)05:19:34
17050 Gavin Hunt (M)06:01:20
8713 Gavin James (M) Icknield Road Club06:06:16
25013 Gavin Johnson (M)08:26:56
13727 Gavin Kelly (M)04:50:09
11360 Gavin Lattimore (M)05:56:02
24897 Gavin London (M)06:44:21
9477 Gavin Mcaulay (M)05:12:53
17091 Gavin Mcdermott (M)07:55:55
10534 Gavin Moir (M)06:04:12
18550 Gavin Morton (M) VC Meudon - Male Team04:24:33
12561 Gavin Mountford (M)07:00:18
22190 Gavin Oakley (M)06:11:03
22930 Gavin Orourke (M)05:55:17
24627 Gavin Osullivan (M)05:39:11
20689 Gavin Partridge (M)06:51:24
12050 Gavin Pond (M)06:05:27
15060 Gavin Poole (M)08:41:27
2267 Gavin Price (M)07:21:04
15161 Gavin Reeves (M)06:32:16
8929 Gavin Rigg (M)05:12:15
1532 Gavin Shreeve (M)06:02:22
3510 Gavin Smith (M)05:43:35
8928 Gavin Spares (M)05:23:49
23690 Gavin Spurling (W)04:36:21
6883 Gavin Squires (M)06:10:04
2165 Gavin Steen (M)07:59:43
15432 Gavin Topley (M)06:51:56
6819 Gavin Wakefield (M)05:32:10
23067 Gavin Ward (M)08:19:57
24579 Gavin Werrett (M)04:56:52
10451 Gavin Whitham (M)06:18:03
9632 Gavin Wilkinson (M)05:12:45
7388 Gaye Mould (W)06:26:54
14884 Gaye Saydam (W)08:06:46
1563 Ged Keegan (M) Team Sidcup Cycles - Male Team 205:04:52
24859 Ged Mcgurk (M)06:07:15
16520 Ged Parton (M)06:32:40
17338 Gemma Foley (W)05:59:23
2938 Gemma Game (W)05:30:12
13236 Gemma Harrington (W)05:18:16
5119 Gemma Hayes (W)06:20:00
10490 Gemma Hirons (W)07:53:27
23365 Gemma Hobson (W)06:19:38
20218 Gemma Hymers (W)07:09:05
1370 Gemma Launchbury (W)06:52:30
1362 Gemma (M) W05:56:11
19177 Gemma Mills (W)06:56:56
23046 Gemma Murgatroyd (W)07:00:21
20548 Gemma Murphy (W)06:16:21
2605 Gemma Queally (W)07:55:47
3862 Gemma Royles (W)06:20:01
24893 Gemma Shore (W)06:19:37
7103 Gemma Tinsdale (W)06:23:23
8413 Gemma Tredwell (W)06:06:15
17035 Gennaro Falconio (M)05:00:03
11204 Geoff Close (M)05:06:14
18592 Geoff Graham (M)05:10:05
1639 Geoff Higenbottam (M)05:02:41
5749 Geoff Igbokwe (M)06:58:03
9548 Geoff Keeling (M)07:16:46
12543 Geoff Kermeen (M)07:15:13
23548 Geoff Kirk (M)04:59:06
10537 Geoff Ling (M)07:14:46
3111 Geoff Lofthouse (M)06:36:34
23527 Geoff Mcdonald (M)05:12:56
10586 Geoff Painter (M)06:09:06
4636 Geoff Pine (M)06:11:13
15066 Geoff Pinney (M)07:07:39
8430 Geoff Rawlings (M)05:33:58
2560 Geoff Redfern (M)07:25:42
15790 Geoff Sharpe (M)07:17:20
20018 Geoff Slaughter (M)06:39:45
19730 Geoff Smith (M)05:25:20
25049 Geoff Smith (M)06:18:19
3440 Geoff Smith (M)06:52:13
25481 Geoff Smith (M)07:47:56
6235 Geoff Southern (M)05:38:35
19347 Geoff Stammers (M)06:09:36
25652 Geoff Tinegate (M)06:26:42
11823 Geoff Watson (M)05:28:28
6424 Geoffrey Andrews (M)04:52:04
17383 Geoffrey Barrett (M)06:56:18
16225 Geoffrey Castellogeoffreyc (M)04:40:01
22557 Geoffrey Farrell (M)05:34:15
23183 Geoffrey Ferguson (M)07:08:14
8159 Geoffrey Howard-Spink (M)06:27:25
17966 Geoffrey Newman (M)06:29:11
17729 Geoffrey Orman (M)06:20:45
25133 Geoffrey Symonds (M)06:30:25
13606 Geordie Clarke (M)04:54:32
5624 George Adcock (M)06:04:59
24951 George Bayer (M)05:37:55
5759 George Blagg (M)07:18:09
6651 George Bramley (M) Sky Velo - Male Team 305:06:41
10906 George Bryan (M)07:27:32
24025 George Davey (M)05:40:01
22240 George De Sousa (M)04:54:34
1713 George Demetriou (M)07:26:29
2145 George Ellis (M)05:41:26
13698 George Eyles (M)04:36:14
21177 George Frewer (M)06:39:14
5796 George Gillett (M)08:11:45
5941 George Hariis (M)06:39:12
12013 George Hayes (M)05:06:40
6773 George Holmes (M) Deal Tri Ltd - Male Team 107:01:53
5940 George Hughes (M)06:15:02
1981 George Iliffe (M)05:45:43
19758 George Jenkins (M)08:03:08
22069 George Kendal (M)06:22:39
3606 George Kirkman (M)04:35:55
10342 George Kirwan (M)07:00:07
3823 George Langley (M)04:18:31
13144 George Maccoll (M)05:37:42
20005 George Mallea (M) St Jays - Male Team05:48:39
24131 George Menzies (M)06:05:24
21099 George Miller (M)04:30:53
9315 George Mills (M)05:15:55
12851 George Peretz (M)08:25:41
19299 George Roscoe (M)05:02:19
21085 George Scott (M)04:59:18
10381 George Slade (M)08:16:07
3830 George Spanellis (M)05:16:08
5814 George Spiliopoulos (M)06:50:41
7829 George Sutcliffe (M)06:48:18
5599 George Taylor (W)07:10:52
21519 George Turnbull (M)05:06:26
15449 George Turner (M)07:25:38
14937 George Wright Theohari (M)05:16:45
14820 Georges Villeneau (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 405:08:51
10132 Georgia Dennison (W)06:42:54
10439 Georgia Dowdeswell (W)05:53:41
17849 Georgia Lewis (W)07:30:14
18199 Georgie Roberts (W)05:31:13
10192 Georgie Zacharzewski (W)07:41:25
22070 Georgina Burden (W)06:59:13
24419 Georgina Butcher (W)09:09:59
21889 Georgina Chase (W)08:31:55
18351 Georgina Drury (W)07:42:22
3020 Georgina Faint (W)05:32:09
4907 Georgina Grandfield (W)06:59:44
14393 Georgina Hatt (W)08:25:20
25195 Georgina Keeling (W)07:01:59
10146 Georgina Panchaud (W)05:24:12
19586 Georgina Parr (W)07:05:53
16819 Georgina Wood (W)06:21:41
7317 Geraint Giles (M)05:25:54
15611 Geraint Morris (M)05:38:52
24030 Geraint Thomas (M)05:05:17
15080 Geraint Thomas (M)06:33:52
6944 Gerald Burnham (M)05:19:47
14592 Gerald Slora (M)07:39:36
3350 Geraldine Glowinski (W) VC Londres - Mixed Team05:37:11
10372 Geraldine Hamer (W)07:23:15
9092 Geraldine Howard (W)05:09:22
17682 Geraldine Reeve (W)07:17:07
8751 Gerard Adams (M)05:27:42
23969 Gerard Grady (M)05:00:17
11488 Gerard Nevin (M)05:43:49
16339 Gerard O'donoghue (M)04:58:09
6803 Gerard O'donoghue (M)05:26:58
20856 Gerard Quirke (M)06:12:17
3430 Gerard Wood (M)06:12:02
3253 Germano Marcato (M)05:56:31
9167 Gerrard Hubbert (M)06:16:06
3000 Gerry Coulter (M)06:11:31
17275 Gerry Daly (M)05:35:40
1771 Gerry Mcdougall (M) I-Team Cyclists' Club - Male Team 104:57:22
23382 Gerry Quinn (M)07:28:49
15165 Gerry Rosen (M)05:23:56
22248 Gerry Rutherford (M)06:24:11
24756 Gi Fernando (M)07:07:45
18505 Gian Casizzi (M)05:29:53
3720 Gibson Philip (M) Redhill CC - Male Team 205:35:54
11607 Gideon Burke (M)04:39:28
1650 Gideon Withey (M)05:12:48
5631 Gilbert Harrap (M)05:18:20
10251 Gilbert Townsend (M)06:38:06
7313 Giles Borton (M)04:58:48
23774 Giles Carter (M)04:44:55
1305 Giles Cundell (M)05:19:32
23431 Giles Cunnick (M)06:47:04
4611 Giles Desforges (M)05:26:14
25641 Giles Downes (M)05:17:31
15154 Giles Harry (M)05:49:28
2944 Giles Jerrit (M)05:05:26
18305 Giles Lewis-Jones (M)07:34:51
5885 Giles Macey (M)05:29:48
7649 Giles Morse (M)05:30:25
4053 Giles Prime (M)05:43:13
25444 Giles Roadnight (M)05:48:56
1130 Giles Robinson (M)05:08:22
18289 Giles Rothwell (M)07:35:11
21768 Giles Spear (M)05:51:28
14200 Giles Wade (M)05:25:32
7416 Gill Attrill (W)07:06:22
7755 Gill Bowden (W)08:16:18
12571 Gill Dobby (W)07:51:36
22531 Gill Edmondson (W)05:10:11
24412 Gill Gourlay (W)06:50:05
23286 Gill Harker (W)07:32:45
2762 Gill Standeven (W)08:44:26
4640 Gill Thom (W)05:09:18
4997 Gilles Masier (M)06:24:01
2973 Gillian Clason (W)05:58:36
17833 Gillian Garratt (W)07:50:21
7243 Gillian Laing (W)07:02:35
22134 Gillian Mcalister (W)05:51:31
16172 Gillian Parry (W)07:29:31
25748 Gillian Swain (W)08:31:19
18141 Gina Charlton (W)05:27:49
12716 Gina Collins (W)06:49:38
10814 Gina Kennell (W)06:28:55
2476 Gina Preston (W)06:27:35
18127 Gina Vaughan (W)05:19:42
21539 Ginger Kidd (W)04:56:25
15397 Gino Brand (M)06:21:13
1460 Giovanna Burgess (W)07:51:32
11600 Giselle Devlin (W)05:20:02
15731 Giselle Mather (W)07:30:36
19534 Giselle Sambrook-Smith (W)05:58:02
13424 Giulio Genuadi (M)05:21:53
14554 Giuseppe Morrone (M)06:38:27
19156 Glen Belcher (M)05:20:39
19159 Glen Callow (M)06:57:10
11661 Glen Dobson (M)05:40:14
24988 Glen Kiernan (M)05:13:12
18271 Glen Knight (M)06:40:48
22682 Glenda Anderson (W)06:11:17
18225 Glenn Bartlett (M)07:47:01
14255 Glenn Blake (M)05:14:02
18216 Glenn Blake (M)06:19:29
7592 Glenn Clifford (M)05:31:56
13812 Glenn Dunn-Parrant (M)04:32:32
10495 Glenn Ellis (M)06:52:09
22332 Glenn Heenan (M)06:14:51
14147 Glenn Hord (M)04:37:53
24707 Glenn Hyams (M)08:04:32
24723 Glenn Iceton (M)06:18:12
24856 Glenn Petters (M)07:32:20
1957 Glenn Rainton (M)05:05:39
9044 Glenn Richardson (M)05:00:45
14016 Glenn Riches (M)05:31:45
13548 Glenn Robson (M)04:46:05
20358 Glenys Costin (W)07:44:54
13697 Glyn Bartlett (M)05:48:53
16428 Glyn Jervis (M)05:10:21
19490 Glyn Rossant (M)04:42:17
25737 Glyn Williams (M)07:15:57
15769 Glynis Doyle (W)06:44:52
16847 Glynn Deakin (M)04:56:39
17342 Glynn Grey (M)06:14:35
20743 Goddard Graham (M)07:59:23
22177 Godric Smith (M)05:11:56
19779 Gokhan Tezcan (M)06:59:25
22306 Gokul Yesodharan (M)08:27:33
10776 Gordon Beacham (M)06:17:07
20627 Gordon Bowes (M)06:12:22
3930 Gordon Buntting (M)05:25:09
14848 Gordon Chambers (M)05:15:02
8296 Gordon Charlton (M) ICycle Cycling Club - Male Team 106:45:21
16179 Gordon Clark (M)04:50:53
1852 Gordon Deas (M)04:36:04
4644 Gordon Falconer (M)05:38:44
12196 Gordon Hill (M)07:15:13
14547 Gordon Ilett (M)04:34:21
12862 Gordon Impey (M)08:12:41
13011 Gordon Matthew (M)06:07:56
22498 Gordon Mcdonald (M)06:08:42
22791 Gordon Montgomery (M)07:43:16
4951 Gordon Newton (M)05:40:31
12633 Gordon Patterson (M) Sutton Cycling Club/De Ver Cycles -Male Team06:18:33
24782 Gordon Ritter (M)06:01:45
14013 Gordon Robertson (M)06:30:08
7746 Gordon Rowe (M)08:04:51
4211 Gordon Strachan (M)05:14:26
16657 Gordon Sullivan (M)05:59:37
19991 Gordon Tomkins (M)06:22:40
18541 Gosia Cyganowska (W)05:41:44
5099 Gozde Twitchett (W)06:30:14
11481 Grace Kan (W)06:21:59
5964 Grace Kimble (W)05:47:14
2437 Grace Mortlock (W)05:39:37
15893 Grace Powell (W)06:41:33
6946 Graeme Allsop (M)06:52:20
14721 Graeme Baumber (M)06:41:40
19868 Graeme Beech (M)06:29:14
11106 Graeme Bray (M)04:52:31
3511 Graeme Carruthers (M)04:10:29
20621 Graeme Coapes (M)05:56:39
19807 Graeme Cole (M)05:59:38
23408 Graeme Cooper (M)07:57:42
13907 Graeme Cox (M)05:07:00
23601 Graeme Cross (M)04:50:56
5755 Graeme Elliott (M)05:45:29
19160 Graeme Forbes (M)06:36:47
16100 Graeme Gardiner (M)06:00:06
23515 Graeme Harris (M)05:06:36
14536 Graeme Higgins (M) Royal Albert CC - Mixed Team05:55:47
3471 Graeme Hill (M)05:48:27
8937 Graeme Hogg (M)04:32:00
14415 Graeme Kane (M)05:53:09
16427 Graeme Langhorne (M)04:22:44
24996 Graeme Launder (M)06:33:29
21750 Graeme Lucas (M)05:08:01
8760 Graeme Mcdonald (M)06:02:02
8967 Graeme Milton (M)06:25:44
16316 Graeme Nieman (M)04:50:07
22773 Graeme Salisbury (M)07:31:46
14588 Graeme Sandell (M)06:49:30
9128 Graeme Taylor (M) G.S. Henley - Male Team 205:18:25
24798 Graeme Turner (M)06:49:06
1142 Graeme Watson (M)04:27:00
15431 Graham Allsop (M)05:25:43
5608 Graham Beggin (M)06:26:50
23285 Graham Bergdahl (M)06:54:41
16387 Graham Berridge (M) Pearson Cycling Club04:31:46
5767 Graham Blau (M)06:56:25
3453 Graham Bleakley (M)07:17:36
21741 Graham Botwright (M)06:47:00
24889 Graham Bown (M)08:03:24
22405 Graham Brice (M)05:30:24
22112 Graham Brown (M)06:18:39
1662 Graham Buckle (M)05:33:59
13720 Graham Bunnett (M)05:00:02
9502 Graham Butcher (M)05:11:58
18010 Graham Charlton (M)07:46:48
17315 Graham Cheeseman (M) Beckenham Cycling Club - Male Team 205:25:48
22676 Graham Chitty (M)05:58:55
9640 Graham Clarkson (M)05:19:10
17812 Graham Cleur (M)08:25:19
22371 Graham Collins (M)05:28:27
14705 Graham Connell (M)05:04:33
6957 Graham Cook (M)08:00:28
18339 Graham Cox (M)05:45:56
8700 Graham Dennis (M) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Male Team 304:27:30
3833 Graham Dimmock (M)04:31:36
19263 Graham Donald (M)05:09:13
14184 Graham Ellicott (M)05:31:52
14156 Graham Fisher (M)07:25:34
2596 Graham Gibbs (M)05:54:10
14766 Graham Halfacree (M)07:47:19
18370 Graham Halkyard (M)06:49:13
8862 Graham Harris (M)05:26:14
9447 Graham Hill (M)04:44:39
9032 Graham Hill (M)05:57:24
10536 Graham Hilton (M)06:15:28
21097 Graham Hindson (M)04:30:42
9922 Graham Hughes (M)07:55:06
16472 Graham Hutson (M)05:47:48
14092 Graham Ide (M) Reading CC - Male Team 206:23:17
21437 Graham Jackson (M)04:29:41
16788 Graham Jerome-Ball (M)06:42:49
15492 Graham Jones (M)08:27:16
7645 Graham Knight (M)05:10:59
21293 Graham Lange (M)06:04:33
17269 Graham Leigh (M)07:02:45
17187 Graham Livesey (M)06:04:13
14131 Graham Mayer (M)04:44:08
2150 Graham Mearns (M)05:32:47
21169 Graham Mills (M)06:53:59
1586 Graham Morgan (M)05:12:18
15025 Graham Morrison (M)07:14:25
14086 Graham Mully (M)04:52:48
1417 Graham Nye (M)05:34:09
9979 Graham Parker (M)06:06:30
23387 Graham Pearce (M)07:14:53
11699 Graham Pentney (M) Greenwich Tritons - Male Team 104:34:21
5544 Graham Reeve (M)05:40:37
5848 Graham Reeve (M)06:52:46
13093 Graham Ricketts (M) Verulam CC male team05:38:31
2993 Graham Roberts (M)05:58:09
6247 Graham Robins (M) TatraFitness04:46:34
7652 Graham Rooke (M)06:08:43
10674 Graham Scott (M)06:51:32
2849 Graham Shapiro (M)06:30:35
17689 Graham Silas (M)08:27:22
14686 Graham Skelhorn (M)05:08:37
9171 Graham Smith (M)05:35:19
25864 Graham Smith (M)05:40:48
12492 Graham Stephenson (M)05:19:57
5773 Graham Wadie (M)05:51:00
23234 Graham Ward-Thompson (M)05:15:04
15550 Graham Willgoss (M)08:18:25
18965 Graham Williams (M)05:23:11
17503 Graham Woolcock (M)07:00:39
19335 Graham Wright (M)05:18:03
6449 Grahame Bennett (M)06:38:57
17908 Grahame Lavis (M)07:46:16
24875 Grant Bohmw (M)05:52:29
9982 Grant Breese (M)05:39:54
12880 Grant Burford (M)08:34:59
24589 Grant Chivers (M)06:06:19
23377 Grant Clayson (M)07:13:01
25186 Grant Faint (M)08:59:07
11798 Grant Falconer (M)04:44:23
7454 Grant Friend (M)05:33:24
1939 Grant Goddard (M)04:47:53
16658 Grant Goodman (M)06:59:45
1217 Grant Hundley (M)06:48:12
19351 Grant Martin (M)07:50:39
25781 Grant Mcfarlane (M)06:20:41
18712 Grant Norman (M)05:41:31
23825 Grant Rawlinson (M)04:41:23
22821 Grant Ritchie (M)07:27:30
14486 Grant Roberts (M)04:53:43
11878 Grant Simon Jim (M)05:23:10
19444 Grant Speed (M)06:51:41
2881 Grant Whitmore (M)08:33:01
17509 Grant Wilkinson (M)05:28:34
23142 Grant Willis (M)07:21:15
13902 Grant Woodthorpe (M)04:50:28
9999 Greg Allan (M)05:51:35
3835 Greg Amann (M)04:15:32
7650 Greg Arthur (M)07:52:03
3319 Greg Billinge (M)05:05:57
2118 Greg Broadbent (M)04:51:20
17775 Greg Brookes (M)07:21:35
20233 Greg Brown (M)07:50:42
7265 Greg Chiappini (M)07:02:08
23530 Greg Cremen (M)04:39:56
2770 Greg Hawkins (M)06:17:01
21206 Greg Hill (M)05:47:07
23610 Greg Ketteringham (M) Harrogate Nova CC04:03:45
23241 Greg Lawton (M)05:25:35
19042 Greg Lee (M)04:50:19
17637 Greg Masters (M)08:28:23
1134 Greg Moss (M)06:07:21
21777 Greg New (M)05:05:17
23336 Greg Nottage (M)05:14:52
15219 Greg Pasco (M)05:55:43
17379 Greg Poole (M)06:17:31
3119 Greg Southwell (M)07:01:13
11208 Greg Wilson (M)04:52:36
13177 Greg Wisnia (M)05:46:51
20850 Gregg Downer (M)06:16:59
6677 Gregg Renfree (M)05:23:55
1147 Gregor Nagele (M)04:53:00
12488 Gregor Sokalski (M)05:25:29
4080 Gregory Beeson (M)05:22:44
6452 Gregory Boardman (M)04:39:05
15864 Gregory Hughes (M)05:28:04
15804 Gregory Major (M)06:06:17
21558 Gregory Woodford (M) Reading CC - Male Team 104:19:32
2500 Greig Saunders (M)06:01:34
21758 Greig Scott (M)05:05:13
14249 Greta Cowen (W) Personal Bikefit.com - Mixed Team 104:35:22
16437 Gretchen Miller (W)04:42:15
6575 Gudrun Weiss (W)07:51:12
22716 Guillaume Hermile (M)08:11:21
24788 Guillaume Van Eeckhout (M)05:26:17
6598 Gurpal Panesar (M)06:40:21
21005 Gus Sekhon (M)06:12:39
17578 Guthrie Denniston (M)05:01:52
25866 Guy Ashworth (M)08:14:41
10520 Guy Ayland (M)05:33:04
5628 Guy Buckland (M)05:45:00
22537 Guy Clarke (M)05:35:25
3879 Guy Cookes (M)06:17:33
15426 Guy Cooper (M)06:09:49
24876 Guy Cozon (M)07:05:24
6034 Guy Darwin (M)05:41:56
1133 Guy Davies (M)04:25:35
16413 Guy Dolton (M)05:03:26
23514 Guy Elyahou (M)07:19:32
5757 Guy Harman (M)05:56:58
4083 Guy Holcroft (M)04:43:54
15555 Guy Hurwood (M)05:52:04
13931 Guy Langworthy (M)04:47:48
17953 Guy Laschinger (M)06:46:07
22103 Guy Lesser (M)05:31:26
12401 Guy March (M)06:13:37
3829 Guy Mclellan (M)04:24:41
14321 Guy Newall (M)07:39:37
9936 Guy Parkes (M)06:09:40
4526 Guy Peddy (M)06:03:30
10687 Guy Pomphrey (M)08:26:19
8312 Guy Pritchard (M)07:08:00
22893 Guy Ratcliffe (M)05:13:42
9917 Guy Roberts (M)06:21:50
16241 Guy Rowles (M)04:18:32
21661 Guy Seddon (M)04:49:45
16777 Guy Shingler (M)06:33:06
8702 Guy Trebilcock (M)04:52:36
24540 Guy Upward (M)05:10:39
12434 Guy Varney (M)06:29:14
5665 Guy Walker (M)05:41:49
23513 Guy Wilson (M)04:36:24
17779 Gwyn Evans (M)07:03:33
9898 Hakeem Otulana (M)08:37:28
19880 Haley Suttle (W)06:25:16
23258 Halyna Jaremko (W)07:27:06
21886 Hamilton Huxham (M)05:30:35
9972 Hamish Battye (M)05:22:18
23717 Hamish Baxter (M)06:15:57
16454 Hamish Crooks (M)05:14:09
6579 Hamish Dalrymple (M)05:13:47
6823 Hamish Gaunt (M)05:29:48
2179 Hamish Hughes (M)05:47:02
7861 Hamish Kynoch (M)06:27:59
17452 Hamish Rickman (M)05:58:36
21744 Hamish Symington (M)05:19:00
11357 Hamish Whiteman (M)05:04:02
9830 Hanif Karachiwalla (M)06:03:21
16896 Hanlon Tong (M)06:11:14
25079 Hanna Tonek Bonnett (W)05:39:31
5830 Hannah Ashe (W)06:49:24
3318 Hannah Attenburrow (W)07:15:30
20696 Hannah Bladon (W)06:31:48
5365 Hannah Boyd (W)07:55:54
17977 Hannah Clark (W)07:25:41
19325 Hannah Cooke (W)05:06:29
19327 Hannah Derbyshire (W)07:40:50
4693 Hannah Durden (W)06:24:59
2438 Hannah Evans (W)07:59:45
22847 Hannah Inkin (W)08:46:53
24248 Hannah Levis (W)06:00:28
16549 Hannah Mackay (W)07:09:52
23201 Hannah Marshall (W)06:25:05
16903 Hannah Mclean (W)05:59:51
20853 Hannah Meecham (W)07:14:24
13164 Hannah Minett (W)07:16:16
7469 Hannah Osman (W)05:32:08
7593 Hannah Parke (W)07:38:52
20309 Hannah Spriggs (W)05:33:11
15656 Hannah Walker (W)06:04:35
4947 Hannah White (W)07:11:21
4963 Hannah Woonton (W)07:25:02
11979 Hannes Buhrmann (M)05:06:47
9272 Hans (Joannes) Van Den Berk (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 306:26:15
23393 Hans Denhoedt (M)05:29:14
22901 Hans Geberbauer (M) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Mixed Team 105:32:18
4219 Hans Nilsson (M)04:58:33
2867 Harley Jaffar (M)06:52:24
18441 Harmail Sandhu (M)07:01:36
19287 Harn Crumbley (W)04:36:36
18415 Harriet Bennett (W)06:57:19
4886 Harriet Boughton (W)06:59:19
24869 Harriet Buck (W)07:30:00
17645 Harriet Burt (W)08:01:12
17790 Harriet Ford (W)07:49:56
13701 Harriet Gordon (W)05:55:29
20898 Harriet Roach (W)07:58:56
16902 Harriet Somers (W)05:16:36
7687 Harriet Woollard (W)06:40:46
4806 Harriet Wyatt (W)08:05:36
16321 Harriss Cook (M)04:52:54
17810 Harry Bhuller (M)07:26:09
10056 Harry Butt (M)05:38:47
2853 Harry Butterworth (M)06:58:34
10191 Harry Cooper (M)06:23:05
23586 Harry Franks (M)04:46:42
8342 Harry Hills (M) Oakley Pedalers - Mixed Team06:51:14
6125 Harry James (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 104:40:48
17855 Harry Knight (M)06:46:53
12284 Harry Mirpuri (M)06:29:00
17311 Harry Moore (M) Cycling Club Hackney - Male Team 105:32:13
24247 Harry Pim (M)05:49:30
11127 Harry Powell (M)04:08:03
24926 Harry Sewell (M)04:44:48
3741 Harry Wynne-Williams (M)04:47:41
6322 Harvey Bennett (M)04:23:31
20386 Harvey Dinnage (M)05:58:08
11315 Harvey James (M)04:31:50
18591 Harvey Pope (M)05:12:50
17232 Hasan Iqbal (M)05:37:00
5318 Hatty Philips (W) Kent Velo Girls CC - Female Team07:36:51
6608 Haydn Whitmore (M)05:23:30
25701 Hayley Anderson (W)06:22:35
2946 Hayley Beer (W)06:47:34
15541 Hayley Davies (W)06:24:52
12861 Hayley Reynolds (W)07:52:04
7189 Hayley Turner (W)06:06:09
14835 Hazel Payne (W)06:53:45
7468 Hazel Turton (W)06:23:33
17395 Heather Barclay (W)08:09:29
25160 Heather Coles-Bayes (W)09:04:34
5521 Heather Croft (W)08:03:50
4295 Heather Mackay (W)05:17:56
18092 Heather Malone (W)08:12:56
17100 Heather Martin (W)07:18:42
6398 Heather Mcculloch (W) Twickenham CC - Female Team05:57:06
19353 Hedley Thorne (M) British Airways05:56:58
1248 Heidi Serr (W)05:13:08
12317 Heidi Shepherd (W)05:40:40
20201 Heidi Strapp (W)07:43:01
6447 Heike Godwin (W)04:54:11
18504 Heiko Welz (M)04:35:03
8401 Helen Ballantyne (W)06:08:55
25233 Helen Barnes (W)07:58:23
19627 Helen Barr (W)07:38:56
17271 Helen Blamey (W)06:02:53
5540 Helen Boarer (W)06:25:42
14887 Helen Bryan (W)07:38:48
15572 Helen Carnaghan (W)05:49:04
22894 Helen Casey (W)05:43:13
2540 Helen Chapman (W)05:38:34
19937 Helen Coates (W)06:29:36
19881 Helen Cross (W)06:20:48
8336 Helen Cunliffe (W)06:06:26
2974 Helen De Witt (W)08:37:14
1936 Helen Depree (W)07:15:00
18398 Helen Dickinson (W)06:32:47
2955 Helen Eggar (W)05:40:27
22668 Helen Fenton (W)06:13:04
6450 Helen Ferguson (W)05:46:48
14447 Helen Field (W)07:06:51
19438 Helen French (W)06:33:05
5319 Helen Girvan (W) Kent Velo Girls CC - Female Team07:36:52
7129 Helen Glover (W)05:35:15
15743 Helen Gray (W)06:23:08
9597 Helen Harrington (W)07:41:42
5614 Helen Hill (W)06:11:02
12845 Helen Hinvest (W)08:10:20
9738 Helen Jaques (W)06:24:44
20207 Helen Jones (W)07:17:51
14338 Helen Kini (W)06:55:22
10110 Helen La Frenais (W)05:59:08
10947 Helen Lambard (W)06:01:30
9162 Helen Latham (W)05:50:56
4157 Helen Macdonald (W)06:02:34
1226 Helen Mccready (W)07:06:16
5396 Helen Middleton (W)06:41:01
12829 Helen Moss (W)08:21:32
3395 Helen Murphy (W)07:06:28
2539 Helen Murray (W)05:54:18
9031 Helen Nicholls (W)05:54:05
15687 Helen Oxley (W)07:05:57
13114 Helen Parke (W)08:26:33
12271 Helen Parris (W)07:25:13
4811 Helen Penning (W)07:42:11
2470 Helen Prandy (W)05:58:58
10511 Helen Purdy (W)07:34:27
19838 Helen Ritchie (W)07:51:45
2333 Helen Skedgel (W)07:49:13
20183 Helen Stewart (W)08:44:46
14292 Helen Taylor (W)07:38:15
12743 Helen Teasdale (W)07:48:34
12871 Helen Tucker (W)07:28:21
18334 Helen Tudge (W)08:13:58
24468 Helen Turner (W)06:50:01
7396 Helen Ward (W)05:34:08
22666 Helen Wilding (W)08:05:04
14694 Helen Wright (W)05:40:59
22801 Helena Jordan (W)07:37:10
18093 Helena Moss (W)06:07:36
16761 Helena Ross (W)06:48:36
24563 Helene Miller (W)05:25:09
12202 Helmut Zahn (M)05:12:47
2486 Heloise Henderson (W)08:29:51
22591 Hemal Kuntawala (M)05:15:38
22789 Hen Wheatman (W)07:44:17
3531 Hendrik Nel (M)04:27:53
10951 Henri Black (M)07:49:14
18614 Henry Barstow (M)04:57:32
6534 Henry Bohannon (M)06:55:34
17444 Henry Brennan (M)05:53:23
15646 Henry Brenton (M)07:04:06
22278 Henry Chadwick (M)06:40:01
16228 Henry Cresser (M)05:06:31
19262 Henry Gaskin (M)05:18:55
9772 Henry Hale (M)06:59:42
18728 Henry Howell (M)05:01:35
5135 Henry Jones (M)05:34:08
4365 Henry Kinch (M)05:09:22
6036 Henry Leese (M)06:33:29
12583 Henry Lunn (M)09:07:56
12020 Henry Nelson (M)07:14:05
13824 Henry Robertshaw (M)04:14:51
18399 Henry S Thompson (M)07:23:24
9689 Henry Sands (M)04:27:47
9536 Henry Street (M)05:52:04
16036 Henry Wood (M)04:44:25
10941 Herbert Morrick (M)07:04:08
20085 Herbert Steffny (M)04:44:47
2152 Herbert Thomas (M)05:19:27
11374 Herbie Griffin (M) Black Sheep Cycling Club - Male Team 204:30:22
10054 Herjit Mehat (M)05:45:59
6838 Hester Barsham-Rolfe (W)06:04:07
16738 Hester Goodsell (W)05:05:09
14416 Hester Pollock (W)05:14:44
25327 Hilary Fox (W)07:45:15
1774 Hilary Parfit (W) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Mixed Team05:58:12
12308 Hilary Perchard (M)04:57:23
19751 Hilary Talbot (W)06:15:04
6733 Hilary Walker (W)05:37:03
20547 Hildi Mitchell (W)06:36:08
11238 Hilton Hess (M)04:40:01
6955 Hilton Ingram (M)05:03:25
22569 Hisayo Kaneko (W)04:38:09
2899 Hitesh Patani (M)07:27:16
5526 Ho Ke (M) 05:22:14
10634 Hollie Udell-Fagg (W)08:23:11
5000 Holly Bentley (W)05:49:32
10140 Holly Fairclough (W)07:16:06
25470 Holly Grundon (W)06:12:47
11828 Holly Hewat (W)06:28:15
1745 Holly Michael (W)08:20:03
20310 Holly Randall (W)07:29:30
19161 Hover Stephen (M)05:55:04
4185 Howard Bentwood (M)05:48:08
21789 Howard Catling (M)06:20:24
25326 Howard Darby (M)06:54:54
18218 Howard Dyson (M)05:56:10
16280 Howard Hughes (M)06:35:05
16998 Howard Illger (M)05:15:13
11576 Howard Jones (M)05:25:03
4308 Howard Mcalpine (M)05:02:26
3994 Howard Pankhurst (M)05:14:55
22984 Howard Price (M)06:10:51
12288 Howard Sanger (M)05:04:48
3306 Howard Smith (M)05:13:46
24542 Howard Smith (M)05:37:01
2830 Howard Smith (M)07:37:20
4400 Howard Tucker (M)05:29:16
21454 Howard Wade (M)05:46:58
13193 Howard Worton (M)06:51:33
13392 Hugh Alexander (M)05:59:56
42 Hugh Brasher (M)04:29:00
10908 Hugh Bucknill (M)05:59:07
2751 Hugh Cowen (M)07:24:44
24465 Hugh Davies (M)05:43:42
18347 Hugh Deighton (M)07:34:37
14774 Hugh Fraser (M)06:17:38
17909 Hugh Gibson (M)07:26:42
3189 Hugh Jerome (M)05:57:06
6572 Hugh Johnson (M)05:34:29
9179 Hugh Lort-Phillips (M)05:49:55
11343 Hugh Mclellan (M)05:58:33
16825 Hugh Rowlands (M)06:29:34
2795 Hugh Scott (M) Team De Ver - Male Team 106:49:37
13528 Hugh Torry (M)04:45:17
17166 Hugh Wray-Mccann (M) Mid Devon CC05:09:29
7404 Hugh Yates (M)06:54:47
19296 Hughie Murray (M)05:24:13
22551 Hugo Bush (M)07:14:25
6050 Hugo Crombie (M)06:04:33
24644 Hugo Cundell (M)06:00:06
7749 Hugo Fenwick (M)06:03:31
5619 Hugo Grek (M)07:26:59
16257 Hugo Pettit (M)05:20:53
10097 Hugo Stephens (M)06:03:59
25238 Humphrey Cobbold (M) Wiggle Warriors05:37:32
6864 Hunwick David (M)06:02:04
25916 Huw Beynon (M)07:09:52
23284 Huw Charles (M)06:23:08
3330 Huw Davis (M)07:16:50
4940 Huw Forrest (M)06:19:09
22363 Huw Jones (M)05:54:43
25573 Huw Jones (M)07:37:00
20208 Huw Parry (M)06:43:53
25455 Huw Thomas (M)05:04:11
8108 Huw Thomas (M)05:47:09
22213 Huw Waldron (M)07:32:14
13332 Hwei Fan Liang (W)07:59:39
1423 Hywel Morgan (M)05:01:52
16665 I. Tomkins (M)05:34:39
7283 Iain Bell (M)05:21:51
16805 Iain Cadman (M)05:28:00
18230 Iain Carvill (M)06:24:07
14350 Iain Cowell (M)04:52:39
10 Iain Edmondson (M)05:05:20
1162 Iain Gray (M)05:28:14
25626 Iain Hamilton (M)05:42:25
3674 Iain Harper (M) Deal Tri Ltd - Male Team 204:29:49
8105 Iain Holloway-Mclean (M)06:56:52
22925 Iain Macintosh (M)05:52:44
11077 Iain Macleod (M)04:47:30
21211 Iain Mcarthur (M)06:32:56
23839 Iain Mcnaught (M)04:48:10
23692 Iain Mctavish (M)04:34:11
11138 Iain Norman (M)05:13:10
5810 Iain Ogilvie (M)07:47:04
19749 Iain Oliver (M)07:16:41
4621 Iain Prickett (M)07:01:57
9528 Iain Smith (M)05:03:07
5921 Iain Stephen (M)06:48:21
1416 Iain Thompson (M)04:57:11
16911 Iain Waite (M)05:30:01
4742 Iain Watt (M)06:32:43
24494 Iain Weir (M)06:59:19
24058 Iain Wooldridge (M)08:56:35
5669 Ian Akroyd (M)06:44:05
6714 Ian Anderson (M)04:31:16
14062 Ian Atkinson (M)06:20:40
7298 Ian Bagshaw (M)04:46:13
3286 Ian Bailey (M)05:57:50
6604 Ian Baines (M)04:44:04
23429 Ian Banks (M)07:44:50
25713 Ian Baron (M)05:40:19
15193 Ian Beardmore (M)07:51:46
2244 Ian Berry (M)05:09:56
25888 Ian Braham (M)07:11:43
14448 Ian Breese (M)07:00:21
16558 Ian Brownianb (M)05:14:54
24719 Ian Bullock (M)06:41:48
24283 Ian Burks (M)04:56:22
25436 Ian Burrell (M)06:44:04
1965 Ian Cameron (M)05:14:07
18615 Ian Carey (M)08:03:00
2139 Ian Carswell (M) Thames Velo - Male Team 205:36:21
3918 Ian Carveth (M)04:44:24
1536 Ian Chalk (M)05:47:16
4210 Ian Charles (M)06:12:44
22040 Ian Chiswell (M)04:59:39
24939 Ian Clarke (M)06:07:58
13196 Ian Clarke (M)06:55:00
17365 Ian Cockram (M)05:38:01
7892 Ian Conder (M)07:20:29
10046 Ian Cook (M)05:54:16
17844 Ian Cooke (M)06:48:17
20498 Ian Coombes (M)06:22:23
20616 Ian Cormack (M)05:51:16
2753 Ian Corteil (M)06:36:50
25702 Ian Craen (M)06:16:53
10244 Ian Crompton (M)06:05:42
17003 Ian Dallow (M)06:09:28
7814 Ian Davenport (M)07:32:14
22214 Ian Downey (M)05:36:58
6210 Ian Dupuy (M)04:20:26
21817 Ian Edwards (M)04:51:15
15438 Ian Ellis (M)06:48:22
3733 Ian Emery (M)08:25:04
25197 Ian Findlater (M)06:06:41
6108 Ian Fletcher (M) Glossop Kinder Velo04:41:05
14449 Ian Fovargue (M)06:12:53
19938 Ian France (M)05:19:00
1082 Ian Franklin (M) Essex Legacy - Male Team 104:10:36
22375 Ian Fraser (M)06:43:48
20264 Ian Friel (M)07:59:05
22915 Ian Fulk (M)06:51:01
5253 Ian Garcia (M)08:03:20
1845 Ian Gayle (M)05:20:41
3477 Ian Gibson (M)07:09:10
11001 Ian Glen (M)04:06:52
19442 Ian Goldsworthy (M)05:48:01
24028 Ian Graham (M)05:49:17
14099 Ian Gray (M) Ian Gray04:38:56
2274 Ian Grenfell (M)06:29:40
9913 Ian Griffiths (M)06:35:13
4184 Ian Hale (M)05:15:55
21897 Ian Hall (M)05:33:41
20778 Ian Hall (M)06:35:56
6420 Ian Haller (M)05:18:39
17818 Ian Halliday-Peg (M)06:58:09
16945 Ian Hamilton (M)06:24:56
5681 Ian Hartland (M)07:17:30
4817 Ian Hayne (M)05:17:20
6772 Ian Herbert (M) Cardiff AJAX CC04:51:54
24755 Ian Hickson (M)05:13:38
25944 Ian Hilton (M)06:00:15
12627 Ian Homer (M)06:36:13
11317 Ian Hopkins (M)04:45:32
20685 Ian Howe (M)07:38:53
22780 Ian Hughes (M)07:09:26
19667 Ian Humphreys (M) Solihull CC - Male Team06:56:50
14252 Ian Jack (M)05:51:43
18432 Ian Jacob (M)06:09:56
9352 Ian Johnstone (M)06:30:33
16120 Ian Jones (M)04:33:02
4213 Ian Jones (M)04:59:22
25196 Ian Jones (M)07:08:07
7007 Ian Kane (M)06:50:05
19679 Ian Keary (M) Palmer Park Velo RT06:23:46
15012 Ian Kelsall (M)08:01:38
25437 Ian Kershaw (M)05:28:31
11543 Ian Kirk (M)05:33:13
23436 Ian Kirk (M)05:55:10
20779 Ian Knott (M)06:50:26
18185 Ian Laird (M)06:09:43
24930 Ian Lee-White (M)06:29:26
1035 Ian Leslie (M)06:11:43
20885 Ian Light (M)05:53:40
17680 Ian Lindsay (M)05:44:58
23117 Ian Lindsay (M)05:56:44
22246 Ian Longden (M)05:26:46
17144 Ian Loriggio (M)05:23:39
3748 Ian Maddison-Roberts (M)04:35:34
10392 Ian Marchant (M)08:36:23
2633 Ian Marsh (M)07:12:14
23266 Ian Mason (M)07:32:53
3406 Ian Mcadam (M)06:34:01
17704 Ian Mccagherty (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Male Team 206:31:36
9639 Ian Mccarthy (M)05:31:40
10926 Ian Mccarthy (M)06:41:17
18222 Ian Mckean (M)06:18:30
24246 Ian Mckinley (M)05:33:47
18683 Ian Mclaren (M)05:36:01
11737 Ian Mcmillan (M) Medway VC07:14:12
23369 Ian Merrington (M)07:31:43
4799 Ian Miller (M)04:50:56
16629 Ian Miller (M)06:29:32
18821 Ian Mitchell (M)05:15:34
20643 Ian Mizon (M)06:08:05
15915 Ian Moore (M)06:51:31
12761 Ian Moralee (M)05:45:56
20050 Ian Morrison (M)06:05:34
4453 Ian Mortlock (M)05:11:56
17520 Ian Moseley (M)06:15:16
22000 Ian Murray (M)04:21:40
16020 Ian Neild (M)04:38:04
6005 Ian Ogilvie (M)05:26:17
1374 Ian Owens (M)04:27:49
4597 Ian Pask (M)06:34:55
10981 Ian Payne (M)06:16:41
9958 Ian Payne (M)07:27:04
24188 Ian Penney (M)06:11:08
25183 Ian Perham (M)06:25:52
3460 Ian Phipps (M)06:14:44
5750 Ian Pitfield (M)06:31:39
10442 Ian Pitt (M)06:53:59
13581 Ian Pitts (M)06:14:57
13439 Ian Porter (M)05:45:16
12544 Ian Randle (M)08:10:21
20845 Ian Ratcliffe (M)07:58:52
3769 Ian Rees (M)04:19:50
20425 Ian Relf (M)06:27:13
3716 Ian Richards (M) Redhill CC - Male Team 105:14:58
17569 Ian Robertson (M)05:19:21
15221 Ian Robinson (M)06:28:46
23698 Ian Robson (M)04:50:50
18238 Ian Roelofsz (M)05:48:07
20709 Ian Rollinson (M) Icknield Road Club06:37:32
2395 Ian Scorah (M)06:04:20
6962 Ian Sellers (M)04:49:17
3152 Ian Sharp (M)07:07:14
11960 Ian Sheldrake (M)04:52:04
8264 Ian Shepherd (M)06:03:17
8485 Ian Simpson (M)05:39:11
10517 Ian Slatter (M)05:29:27
16997 Ian Smale (M)06:03:57
18589 Ian Smith (M)04:38:23
12289 Ian Smith (M)04:58:38
8764 Ian Smith (M)05:21:08
6440 Ian Smith (M)05:52:34
3851 Ian Spence (M)05:41:39
16833 Ian Stephenson (M)06:12:18
17991 Ian Stephenson (M)08:06:22
5671 Ian Stiles (M)05:47:11
15451 Ian Stobart (M)06:29:42
19752 Ian Stolworthy (M)06:09:20
10505 Ian Street (M)05:33:48
2261 Ian Stuart (M)05:55:39
7851 Ian Suckling (M)07:50:22
22834 Ian Swain (M)06:31:29
13477 Ian Tansley (M)06:43:31
9080 Ian Taylor (M)06:05:46
13965 Ian Thomson (M)05:25:13
25201 Ian Thomson (M)07:04:27
3269 Ian Todd (M)05:45:52
7599 Ian Toomey (M)08:15:05
11596 Ian Townley (M)06:14:12
9594 Ian Treadaway (M)06:06:59
8441 Ian Trigg (M)07:30:01
12350 Ian Turner (M)07:33:39
9903 Ian Vince (M)06:42:43
19609 Ian Wall (M)05:36:32
11809 Ian Warburton (M)06:15:05
24623 Ian Webster (M)04:58:12
9926 Ian Welch (M)07:03:13
19349 Ian West (M)04:36:44
10344 Ian Whitworth (M)07:17:31
7779 Ian Wickerson (M)07:13:12
21274 Ian Wild (M)05:05:04
7602 Ian Williams (M)05:38:05
23802 Ian Williamson (M)05:27:41
8138 Ian Wood (M)05:45:21
15149 Ian Worth (M)08:16:39
10323 Ian Wrangle (M)08:01:33
11147 Ian Young (M)04:32:24
10059 Iebe Ypma (M)07:21:07
12244 Iftkhar Hussain (M)06:01:55
14630 Igor Burbela (M)06:11:24
20787 Ila Pearson (W)07:01:01
18084 Ilana Glatt (W)06:07:42
21894 Imogen Firmstone (W)07:13:39
22667 Imogen Vallins (W)08:05:04
13480 Ingrid Kane (W)06:19:36
17861 Ingrid Kimbangi (W)08:35:03
10778 Ingrid Weston (W)07:17:09
23517 Ioannis Chronakis (M)06:33:48
21323 Ion Tsakalis (M)04:49:22
21825 Iona Harries (W)05:46:11
5484 Irene Leitner (W)07:08:10
17063 Irfaan Khaliq (M)08:26:58
20704 Is Siddons (M) Cycling Club Hackney - Male Team 206:51:50
3654 Isaac Levido (M)05:57:36
1473 Isabel Oakes (W)06:45:26
5071 Isabella Katie Mcmurray (W)07:12:11
18696 Isabelle Desgranges (W)06:49:43
4977 Isabelle Irani (W)06:43:25
17440 Isobel Smith (W)06:01:16
23276 Istvan Droppa (M)05:37:43
22896 Ivan Birch (M) Ciclos Uno04:39:32
10889 Ivan Bradford (M)07:44:57
11857 Ivan Endicott (M)05:34:29
23065 Ivan Fegen (M)07:26:07
16635 Ivan Gowan (M)04:28:30
10128 Ivan Martin (W)07:17:45
16694 Ivan Indrawan Sukianto (M)04:57:08
14854 Izzy Freshwater (W)05:35:01
11715 J Bromley-Barratt (M) Horsham Cycling06:25:46
3608 Jã¶Rgen Jandermark (M)05:32:16
11026 Jã¼Ri Vlassov (M)05:06:23
7963 Jacinta Moore (W)07:34:32
11044 Jack Borrett (M)06:45:53
13277 Jack Boulton (M)05:54:37
4139 Jack Boyer (M)05:20:42
16400 Jack Burrows (M)05:30:21
6266 Jack Coombe (M) Wyre Forest CRC04:34:26
20016 Jack Craknell (M) Team V-Sprint Racing05:21:19
13404 Jack Daniels (M)07:42:54
1303 Jack Davis (M)05:44:27
22233 Jack Dear (M)05:45:50
7559 Jack Drew (M)05:34:48
17078 Jack Elton-Walters (M)05:33:06
15412 Jack Fishlock (M)07:54:31
18832 Jack Holroyde (M)05:50:03
16675 Jack Hornsby (M)04:56:33
4645 Jack Horry (M)06:02:19
1033 Jack Jenner (M)04:50:48
25267 Jack John (M)06:44:36
9987 Jack Kent (M)08:39:24
24189 Jack Lomath (M)05:15:41
21040 Jack Macfarlane (M)04:22:14
17501 Jack Morgan (M)06:54:20
8608 Jack Newall (M)05:19:29
8087 Jack Newton (M)08:23:27
20647 Jack Pearce (M)05:48:56
3156 Jack Probert (M)06:20:22
12481 Jack Roberts (M)05:08:56
25385 Jack Ryman (M)05:42:53
21576 Jack Samways (M)04:42:30
4058 Jack Sedgwick (M)04:30:58
13283 Jack Shepherd (M)06:44:19
19865 Jack Stevens (M)06:17:13
6993 Jack Thiel (M)04:52:16
12893 Jack Thompson (M)06:59:02
5822 Jack Weir (M)06:09:31
22708 Jack Young (M)07:33:27
19333 Jackie Bull (W)06:48:35
11867 Jackie Buxton (W)08:14:26
21813 Jackie Clifft (W)07:06:24
11650 Jackie Field (W) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Mixed Team05:09:00
15781 Jackie Fowler (W)05:49:46
10208 Jackie Hanley (W)07:41:41
8419 Jackie Johnson (W)06:44:19
2561 Jackie Lindsay (W)07:25:43
20331 Jackie Middleton (W)06:32:52
5326 Jackie Moores (W)07:57:11
5102 Jackie Price (W)06:38:29
9312 Jackie Wastell (W)05:45:51
7282 Jacky Bernett (W)05:47:43
15910 Jacky Green (W)07:44:25
22429 Jaclyn Wimmer (W)06:05:31
19053 Jaco Erasmus (M)04:45:09
13600 Jacob Kennison (M)04:25:12
11027 Jacob Killion (M)04:24:45
4652 Jacob Rack (M)05:04:49
2155 Jacqualine Quickfall (W)06:08:15
8334 Jacqueline Kelly (W) Newquay Velo - Mixed Team07:07:21
4326 Jacqueline Macphail (W)09:14:56
22637 Jacqueline Randall (W)07:59:16
17714 Jacqueline Roberts (W) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Mixed Team 205:29:58
9684 Jacqueline Tongue (W)06:09:56
25717 Jacquetta Rodgers (W)07:15:13
7903 Jacqui Godfrey (W)07:28:04
7706 Jacqui Shrimpton (W)05:35:59
24488 Jacqui Sowter (W)05:10:00
20408 Jacquie Kier (W)06:26:52
18112 Jacquie Phillips (W)06:08:59
6344 Jade Mountain (W)06:17:57
11019 Jade Myers (W)06:46:15
12012 Jag Bassi (M)05:00:51
4625 Jai Patel (M)07:42:09
1691 Jai Uthup (M)05:36:04
4148 Jaime Neail (M)05:33:09
17241 Jak Sidell (M)08:02:52
1117 Jak Wilshaw (M)04:47:50
13586 Jake Siney (M)05:54:42
23049 Jake Strevens (M) Quick Release Cycling Club - Male Team 107:48:29
19835 Jake Sudlow (M)05:17:33
15041 Jamal Shakir (M)06:50:14
9631 James Abel (M)05:47:53
4127 James Ackerley (M) G.S. Henley - Male Team 204:53:34
4525 James Adby (M)05:58:04
1884 James Adcock (M)06:22:22
10189 James Addison (M)07:41:23
13273 James Alldis (M)06:20:17
14055 James Allen (M)05:03:33
12642 James Allen (M)07:34:42
16346 James Allinson (M)05:28:34
6002 James Allwood (M)04:47:19
25401 James Altman (M)07:19:33
22053 James Anderson (M)05:25:52
9508 James Arnold (M)06:24:08
9202 James Atkins (M)06:12:10
21400 James Atteck (M)06:50:47
3616 James Austin (M)04:26:22
23672 James Ayo (M)06:03:02
13758 James Backhouse (M)04:29:00
1494 James Baggott (M)05:29:27
23812 James Baggott (M)06:02:18
6446 James Bailey (M)05:55:38
6665 James Baker (M) VC1004:56:16
8332 James Barnett (M)05:41:50
11150 James Barrand (M)05:19:44
22400 James Barrell (M)05:29:56
24647 James Barrett (M)05:29:24
18187 James Barry (M)08:01:02
1203 James Battye (M)04:47:21
4534 James Beadle (M)06:19:10
16654 James Bedford (M)06:22:48
15006 James Bell (M)06:57:37
2692 James Bentley (M)06:47:48
11484 James Berresford (M)04:21:34
10907 James Bertram (M)06:40:11
25430 James Biggerstaff (M) Plymouth Corinthian CC - Male Team 106:20:02
18134 James Bilham (M)05:12:20
16186 James Bishop (M)04:34:55
23930 James Blackshaw (M)05:55:31
16021 James Blackwell (M)05:01:54
1245 James Blair (M)04:25:40
17545 James Bogue (M)06:10:37
24299 James Bonham (M)04:35:53
3708 James Bonner (M)08:02:16
11818 James Bounre (M)04:48:24
19707 James Bowen (M)09:00:29
17988 James Boyce (M)05:55:45
7291 James Boyd-Phillips (M)07:15:08
8670 James Bradley (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 104:21:56
22788 James Brandt (M)07:28:48
8285 James Bromhead (M) Essex Legacy - Male Team 106:28:29
19087 James Brown (M)04:35:32
23592 James Browne (M)04:08:10
10360 James Browne (M)08:01:21
5943 James Bryanton (M)08:02:52
10816 James Buckland (M)05:31:32
9606 James Burke (M)05:37:30
20209 James Burnett (M)05:21:09
21923 James Burton (M)05:09:41
1300 James Butcher (M)05:59:55
23838 James Butterfield (M)04:22:10
10355 James Byrne (M)08:04:37
2112 James Cain (M)06:49:56
3129 James Campbell (M)07:24:08
12870 James Canham (M)08:26:43
4216 James Cannon (M)06:07:28
25480 James Carrannante (M)07:19:36
13389 James Catling (M)05:15:22
11348 James Caulfield (M)06:05:08
13540 James Chamberlain (M)04:13:13
22180 James Champion (M)07:50:02
15275 James Chapple (M)08:05:01
24694 James Chivall (M)05:28:44
2037 James Clarke (M)05:39:36
15484 James Clarke (M)06:59:05
23337 James Cleary (M)06:28:55
9744 James Clowser (M)06:02:31
18838 James Coldicott (M)05:17:57
13094 James Colledge (M)08:17:53
1675 James Collins (M)04:39:44
18252 James Connor (M)05:38:39
8302 James Constable (M)06:51:55
1530 James Cooper (M)04:37:52
21960 James Cope (M)06:17:29
17253 James Cornwall (M)06:12:20
11205 James Corry (M)05:05:34
10272 James Cox (M)06:26:58
6586 James Cox (M)06:32:47
14653 James Coyle (M)05:58:37
24652 James Cracknell (M)04:36:13
18512 James Crask (M)04:38:21
7580 James Crawshaw (M)05:32:06
17983 James Creasey (M)05:15:03
7255 James Cunningham (M)05:10:02
23396 James Cunningham (M)07:09:32
22412 James Currie (M)05:29:06
16169 James Curry (M)05:40:07
1648 James Dalton (M)06:12:48
1480 James Dane (M)05:17:52
17683 James Darlow (M)07:27:38
23780 James Datson (M)06:21:37
17640 James Davidson (M)05:49:05
23616 James Davies (M) Sky Velo - Male Team04:07:12
12172 James Davies (M)05:40:45
11646 James Davis (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 305:02:38
10601 James Davis (M)06:01:07
10612 James Davis (M)06:14:22
24151 James Davison (M)05:22:44
17491 James Davison (M)06:43:46
7004 James Dean (M)06:40:35
17692 James Dean (M)07:37:31
5799 James Deeley (M)05:33:06
2968 James Diggle (M)06:34:45
2275 James Doyan (M)07:59:29
16650 James Drake (M)05:36:20
11048 James Duveen (M)04:44:47
9103 James Dwyer (M)06:15:14
24717 James Eccles (M)05:25:44
1359 James Edwards (M)04:27:52
14072 James Edwards (M)05:22:17
11747 James Edwards (M)07:34:06
24343 James Eldridge (M)05:01:44
12835 James Everitt (M)08:12:26
13797 James Fairhall (M)05:12:53
15081 James Faulkner (M)08:06:20
22159 James Fenner (M)05:01:47
12721 James Fishburn (M)06:52:44
5590 James Fisher (M)05:29:13
15623 James Flack (M)06:00:11
10234 James Francis (M)06:35:18
2691 James Frankland (M)05:37:48
1786 James Frater (M)05:49:54
17918 James Fry (M)07:08:10
18816 James Gabb (M)05:28:26
11022 James Gahagan (M)06:55:39
9776 James Galea (M)07:11:08
19068 James Garner (M)04:34:14
5269 James Garvey (M)06:05:42
21632 James Gathercole (M)05:41:09
3576 James Gerrard-Jones (M)04:44:15
14201 James Gibson (M)06:21:32
12978 James Gilmartin (M)07:47:35
22163 James Gladstone (M)06:17:15
20211 James Glasspool (M)06:19:30
5228 James Gleeson (M)07:03:58
25604 James Golden (M)05:49:25
2734 James Goodgame (M)04:52:14
4360 James Gorringe (M)05:47:57
20010 James Graham (M)05:02:20
9464 James Grant (M)05:57:08
19453 James Gray (M)05:09:47
9095 James Gray (M)06:47:05
7690 James Green (M)08:04:12
20169 James Greenfield (M)08:00:54
1369 James Gregory (M)06:14:04
1343 James Griggs (M)04:53:19
16030 James Grinstead (M)07:00:50
9949 James Grundy (M)07:53:40
16539 James Hamand (M)05:55:40
1806 James Hambly (M)04:55:16
17254 James Hamill-Reeves (M)06:12:09
16627 James Hamilton (M)06:14:59
17131 James Hanley (M)05:09:58
1206 James Hardwick (M)05:32:46
11089 James Harper (M)04:27:22
19739 James Harris (M)06:44:42
4249 James Harris (M)06:51:14
21032 James Harrison (M)04:42:35
2354 James Harrison (M) Media Velo - Male Team 104:57:34
16040 James Hart (M)04:41:08
17072 James Hayes (M)05:33:23
7180 James Hayward (M)05:55:27
24081 James Heath (M)04:27:12
14819 James Hedgeland (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 404:41:08
2707 James Hems (M)06:13:57
18730 James Henderson (M)05:32:06
2109 James Herbert (M)05:23:42
4347 James Hick (M)04:59:02
9956 James Hickman (M)05:38:27
13462 James Hiley-Jones (M)07:10:13
23088 James Hill (M)07:41:07
21936 James Hillis (M)05:24:47
15588 James Hilton (M)07:24:51
19784 James Hitchens (M)07:24:57
15090 James Hodge (M)06:49:39
22176 James Hodges (M) Olav Bekker - 205:37:38
16795 James Hogben (M)05:26:42
17616 James Hood (M)05:40:06
19929 James Horrocks (M)05:57:05
14038 James Howat (M)05:55:11
15034 James Howell (M)06:19:03
4910 James Hunt (M)05:18:28
17134 James Hyams (M)06:18:19
7591 James Hynard (M)05:38:06
22241 James Irish (M)05:48:25
15309 James James (M)06:49:24
17161 James Jelly (M) ICycle Cycling Club - Male Team 205:44:52
4371 James Johnson (M)05:21:22
10839 James Johnson (M)08:04:36
20633 James Kemp (M)05:48:52
21816 James Kennedy (M)04:42:54
2102 James Kennedy (M)05:29:48
19358 James Kennedy (M) British Airways06:35:18
4546 James Kidner (M)07:23:49
20800 James King (M)06:53:25
18616 James Kirchheimer (M)05:30:09
7880 James Kirsner (M)07:48:18
22549 James Kitcatt (M)07:55:29
20626 James Larnder (M)08:08:06
8805 James Lawson (M)06:31:54
21788 James Leavesley (M)05:25:15
8754 James Levey (M)05:13:12
24918 James Lewis (M)05:45:15
24629 James Lillywhite (M)06:45:19
5983 James Lloyd (M) Westway Wheelers - Male Team 107:36:10
17454 James Lo (M)05:57:59
10745 James Longhurst (M)06:11:25
23400 James Lord (M)05:49:56
23355 James Lowe (M)06:24:47
3029 James Luscombe (M)06:30:50
18732 James Macgillivray (M)04:31:02
16394 James Mackenzie (M)04:55:03
15356 James Maclay (M)06:02:34
25452 James Malcolm (M)05:54:53
5609 James Malyon (M)06:46:50
14157 James Marner (M)05:25:31
19034 James Marsland (M)05:35:10
16916 James Marti (M)04:40:17
5247 James Martin (M)06:45:14
20873 James Mc Vicker (M)07:25:22
2247 James Mcalevey (M)05:07:30
25209 James Mccarthy (M)08:03:04
7625 James Mcconnell (M)06:31:00
16963 James Mccoy (M)05:41:37
5523 James Mcknight (M)06:20:50
17032 James Mclaughlin (M)06:11:35
9169 James Mcleish (M)06:37:10
6893 James Mcnamee (M)06:21:25
11547 James Mcpherson (M)04:58:38
11678 James Mcvey (M)05:23:57
25234 James Meade (M)07:23:49
4192 James Merritt (M)05:27:57
2268 James Middleton (M) Media Velo - Male Team 104:58:37
12459 James Millington (M)06:26:56
21236 James Mills (M)05:06:26
9101 James Mitchell (M)04:51:40
6587 James Mohan (M)05:58:51
14240 James Moody (M)07:22:31
21623 James Moore (M)05:00:15
19790 James Morgan (M)05:51:17
8156 James Morley (M)05:15:35
5636 James Murley (M)07:18:13
24296 James Nanji (M)04:46:14
5838 James Naylor (M)07:03:58
15463 James Newman (M)05:54:24
14771 James Noel (M)05:08:09
3916 James Norris (M)05:33:37
6303 James North (M)06:45:37
3298 James Norton (M)05:47:41
10233 James Norton (M)08:19:57
21000 James Nunn (M)04:46:13
7753 James Nurse (M)06:43:50
17985 James O'hare (M)06:35:39
1246 James Orr (M)04:56:56
10263 James Osborne (M)06:10:59
13489 James Owen (M)07:39:07
3340 James Page (M)07:51:04
11190 James Pank (M)05:55:34
3043 James Patman (M)06:19:12
16174 James Paxton (M)05:56:50
6706 James Peake (M)05:45:29
1202 James Pearson (M)05:43:22
24843 James Pedder (M)05:26:29
8298 James Petley (M)06:18:03
4762 James Phelpstead (M)05:35:50
19783 James Piddock (M)05:26:55
11454 James Piggot (M)04:51:01
19425 James Pinner (M)07:18:57
5659 James Plaistow (M)05:33:10
21161 James Pope (M)05:46:34
4548 James Preece (M)06:29:43
22388 James Price (M)07:17:38
20774 James Quinn (M)07:26:42
16987 James Raath (M)06:24:08
20833 James Raffin (M)05:49:14
6230 James Ratcliffe (M)06:11:56
12409 James Read (M)05:26:09
1340 James Redmile (M)05:25:36
6663 James Relph (M)05:45:37
11831 James Reynolds (M)05:46:55
7032 James Richardson (M)05:36:00
17484 James Robinson (M)07:41:47
18678 James Rogers (M)04:53:00
8738 James Rogerson (M)04:49:46
5139 James Ross (M)05:23:32
16828 James Rowlinson (M)06:41:12
6872 James Rutherford (M)05:54:32
13808 James Ryan (M)04:57:00
1495 James Sensier (M)05:51:33
14853 James Shell (M)06:02:00
6753 James Shillaw (M)04:40:30
1113 James Shipley (M)04:51:38
2983 James Simpson (M)05:22:20
23044 James Skillen (M)05:18:58
3168 James Skinner (M)08:27:35
8943 James Slootweg (M)05:58:33
9314 James Smith (M)04:50:01
12569 James Snaith (M)06:08:07
12338 James Spalding (M)06:07:01
4240 James Speed (M)05:14:07
17668 James Spencer Harradine@Me.Com (M) Bigfoot Go-Ride08:16:10
6958 James Spooner (M)05:19:09
5774 James Stone (M)06:33:54
6489 James Street (M)05:17:15
24160 James Stutley (M)06:59:57
16102 James Swift (M)05:12:55
19940 James Sykes- Hagen (M)07:18:53
8917 James Taylor (M)05:37:34
1266 James Tee (M)05:22:33
6675 James Thomas (M)05:43:15
21398 James Thomas (M)06:12:28
24724 James Thompson (M)06:18:27
19171 James Thompson (M)06:25:49
3110 James Thorne (M)05:43:16
22824 James Tiffin (M)06:26:28
2614 James Tilley (M)05:43:21
4385 James Timperley (M)05:35:15
11108 James Tomlinson (M)04:03:43
14552 James Tomlinson (M)04:42:38
17053 James Tooke (M)05:48:26
6425 James Townend (M)04:53:42
14930 James Trapnell (M)06:10:41
18089 James Tregoning (M)04:27:02
10975 James Tufts (M)06:40:40
22068 James Turner (M)05:10:54
6591 James Tyrie (M)04:50:01
20015 James Varvish (M) Team V-Sprint Racing05:21:19
19141 James Veal (M)07:18:32
4973 James Veness (M)06:38:30
4796 James Vickerman (M)05:16:37
1020 James Waite (M)04:20:32
16274 James Walker (M)05:15:48
20179 James Walker (M)06:32:18
5621 James Walker (M)07:49:46
2172 James Ward (M) Albarosa Cycling Club - Male Team 104:40:01
2002 James Wardill (M)06:59:31
10219 James Warren (M)08:24:36
23829 James Waters (M)04:32:21
21343 James Watson (M)05:15:44
17494 James Watson (M)06:13:04
8866 James Watson (M)06:32:55
24716 James Watthey (M)06:16:14
9468 James Watts (M)05:47:20
14493 James Webb (M)04:58:03
15456 James Wellington (M)05:50:16
20088 James Welsh (M)05:26:02
14548 James White (M)06:14:00
24953 James Whitfield (M)06:56:26
11266 James Whitmarsh (M)06:01:53
17797 James Whittingham (M)08:03:24
20897 James Whyman (M)05:55:46
19693 James Wicker (M)05:01:45
9195 James Wilding (M)05:37:14
19584 James Williams (M)05:53:27
21229 James Wilmore (M)06:28:56
3927 James Wilson (M)05:21:20
25538 James Wilson (M)06:46:37
1471 James Wood (M)05:21:22
14550 James Wood (M)05:26:19
2162 James Wood (M)06:08:24
22196 James Woodall (M)06:11:53
2321 James Woodbridge (M)08:28:56
8697 James Woodhouse (M)07:21:10
18200 James Woolley (M)07:03:29
11883 James Wyat (M)04:49:10
2336 James Yeoman (M)06:39:12
7839 James Yuill (M)07:25:48
17504 James Zuurbier (M)05:59:29
19732 Jamie Bailey (M)05:57:03
11696 Jamie Barton (M) Gateway Cycling - Mixed Team05:14:12
15363 Jamie Belcher (M)06:22:26
21192 Jamie Boyle (M)04:48:59
22911 Jamie Camble (M)05:42:37
13794 Jamie Carey (M)04:34:14
17414 Jamie Carter (M)08:02:41
17907 Jamie Chapman (M)06:11:46
4465 Jamie Chisholm (M)06:21:51
21213 Jamie Connolly (M)05:27:12
23891 Jamie Constable (M)05:42:27
10898 Jamie Cross (M)06:29:45
5915 Jamie Cunningham (M)06:50:58
25021 Jamie Davis (M)05:36:07
20073 Jamie Dell (M)05:46:07
10639 Jamie Eastabrook (M)05:48:28
4839 Jamie Farmer (M)05:34:55
24004 Jamie Finlay (M)05:03:47
1086 Jamie Francis (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 204:06:08
14465 Jamie French (M)05:50:09
12453 Jamie Green (M)05:52:41
13933 Jamie Henrick (M)06:09:14
6231 Jamie Howe (M)05:07:38
8284 Jamie Hubbard (M)05:51:32
17900 Jamie Instone (M)06:38:57
6879 Jamie Jemmeson (M)05:07:38
25478 Jamie Jenkerson (M)07:12:27
1254 Jamie Jenkins (M)04:30:20
20916 Jamie Jeyaratnam (M)06:46:05
6967 Jamie Kavaz (M)07:01:37
9147 Jamie Kirk (M)05:07:18
7419 Jamie Krauhaus (M)06:57:56
19012 Jamie Maker (M)04:32:39
19787 Jamie Manser (M)06:09:58
10122 Jamie Mcclelland (M)06:31:45
11246 Jamie Mcnaught (M)05:13:04
25391 Jamie Messenger (M)06:34:15
14635 Jamie Milbourn (M)05:52:51
11046 Jamie Moulding (M)04:55:00
8591 Jamie Osman (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male Team 404:30:25
25232 Jamie Owens (M)06:21:49
21433 Jamie Pope (M)05:10:23
22456 Jamie Renouf (M)04:54:55
9916 Jamie Robertson (M)06:45:28
1689 Jamie Saunders (M)05:25:39
22748 Jamie Shelton (M)05:44:41
3605 Jamie Smalley (M)05:29:24
21446 Jamie Stentaford (M)06:14:17
15418 Jamie Still (M)05:13:45
16892 Jamie Stokes (W)05:11:29
9127 Jamie Sutherland (M) Ful-On Tri Club - Male Team04:50:58
21638 Jamie Sykes (M)05:43:22
8832 Jamie Tinsley (M)05:07:26
18694 Jamie Tweddell (M)04:43:45
25317 Jamie Webb (M)08:00:00
15100 Jamie Weir (M)05:54:17
13607 Jamie Wilkins (M)04:03:24
19200 Jamie Wood (M)04:54:19
3117 Jan Diprose (M)07:42:56
8044 Jan Edye (W)08:16:44
10779 Jan Gooze-Zijl (M)07:17:18
22200 Jan Hobbs (M)05:30:58
2988 Jan Kingwood (M)06:23:53
3106 Jan Phillips (W)06:13:52
6347 Jan Prest (M)08:20:33
20697 Jane Allen (W)06:44:57
10792 Jane Armstrong (W)08:04:00
18139 Jane Bloore (W)06:02:42
13454 Jane Christine Brown (W)08:29:32
8131 Jane Cohen-Cramp (W)06:30:42
7955 Jane Dawes (W)06:16:27
13241 Jane Dew (W)06:22:27
15455 Jane Dunford (W)05:07:50
5108 Jane Dwyer (W)05:53:50
5942 Jane Everett (W)07:26:17
6441 Jane Hale (W)05:52:34
24404 Jane Harris (W)05:44:49
14655 Jane Hughes (W)07:10:13
24986 Jane Hunter (W)07:46:19
15736 Jane Hurrell (W)07:17:50
13023 Jane Jagger (W)07:25:20
17165 Jane Johnson (W) Marlow Riders - Mixed Team05:50:42
20865 Jane Kennet (W)05:45:38
20096 Jane Kirkham (W) Boxford Bike Club - Mixed Team07:17:28
1722 Jane Louise Holton (W)06:47:59
14432 Jane Mcdonald (W)08:44:30
20908 Jane Miller (W)07:31:02
20546 Jane Molton (W)06:52:02
19285 Jane Moriarty (W)08:50:51
22351 Jane Oloughlin (W)08:41:19
9275 Jane Osborne (W) Ful-On Tri Club - Female Team 105:33:15
7988 Jane Packman (W)07:25:16
1132 Jane Pitt (W)05:46:49
15889 Jane Porteous (W)07:47:04
2440 Jane Roweth (W)06:47:24
25474 Jane Turner (W)06:46:46
7884 Jane Wait (W)07:44:25
19459 Jane Wilson (W)05:20:38
20426 Jane Wilson (W)06:19:47
9669 Jane Winder (W)07:29:10
8491 Janet Baker (W)07:43:18
5103 Janet Bywater (W)06:30:13
21095 Janet Fairclough (W)06:54:15
21101 Janet Hambly (W)05:44:16
20194 Janet Leeson (W)08:32:26
4398 Janet Lo (W)07:12:19
23247 Janet Rose (W)07:59:22
8453 Janet Roundell (W)08:01:22
2408 Janice Batty (W)06:19:25
22655 Janice Dawes (W)06:20:07
24318 Janice Drohan (W)06:25:12
1211 Janice Mcgeer (W)10:19:43
10454 Janice Risley (W)06:41:57
10800 Janie Caesar (W)06:54:21
22423 Janina Wightman (W)05:56:34
11854 Janine Pieterse (W)05:40:54
5355 Jannet Ricketts (W)08:18:15
22703 Janni Higgs (M)07:20:10
6597 Jared Davies (M)06:28:05
25877 Jarrod Bilbe (M)06:07:42
5662 Jas Kandola (M)07:44:54
14018 Jasdeep Lalli (M)04:44:35
9533 Jasmin Meier (W)05:15:30
15284 Jasmina Rahman (W)07:56:07
15236 Jason Andre (M)08:00:36
20683 Jason Bailey (M)05:35:14
20580 Jason Bailey (M)06:00:36
21011 Jason Baker (M)08:40:57
11714 Jason Baverstock (M) Horsham Cycling06:25:46
21325 Jason Bayliss (M)05:52:49
6736 Jason Braid (M)05:09:27
19052 Jason Brim (M)05:17:25
12757 Jason Brooks (M)06:33:01
5694 Jason Brown (M)06:33:01
19334 Jason Bull (M)06:48:36
25386 Jason Cheung (M)06:37:27
9907 Jason Chong (M)05:31:03
19496 Jason Clark (M)05:34:01
15633 Jason Clout (M)06:12:04
5827 Jason Cosgove (M)07:19:16
17999 Jason Couchman (M)05:20:51
6224 Jason Davis (M)04:56:04
9053 Jason Dennis (M)06:16:53
19735 Jason Edwards (M)05:43:04
21626 Jason Edworthy (M)05:18:15
18920 Jason Elswood (M)04:40:49
8504 Jason Emmett (M)04:28:44
11114 Jason Farrow (M)06:02:53
10105 Jason Fuller (M)05:15:45
16888 Jason Gaywood (M)05:36:06
22304 Jason Gilbert (W)04:52:26
13842 Jason Goodright (M)04:45:52
18275 Jason Green (M)06:42:09
3089 Jason Gunning (M)07:21:48
25469 Jason Hale (M)07:01:39
7542 Jason Hall (M)06:05:50
24534 Jason Hemsley (M)04:48:04
20944 Jason Higgs (M)07:09:26
16344 Jason Hockey (M)04:50:04
1339 Jason Horn (M)05:18:27
4942 Jason Hutchinson (M)06:39:33
17116 Jason Irving (M)05:00:01
4075 Jason Isaacs (M)05:04:56
5890 Jason Jag (M)06:21:48
4803 Jason James (M)05:00:38
1009 Jason Jeffers (M)04:15:12
16007 Jason Jeffery (M)04:30:20
24992 Jason Jones (M)05:21:40
7023 Jason Kemp (M)05:27:39
25225 Jason Leith (M)06:07:01
17747 Jason Merrells (M)06:11:52
3486 Jason Morris (M)07:20:40
9486 Jason Newton (M)06:36:22
12470 Jason Peacock (M)07:18:53
17769 Jason Pitt (M)07:08:00
15907 Jason Pope (M)05:00:31
14728 Jason Porter (M)06:16:15
23062 Jason Powell (M)05:26:25
3756 Jason Pugh (M)05:13:31
7778 Jason Rawkins (M)05:53:31
23115 Jason Reynolds (M)07:02:25
25906 Jason Sanders (M)07:59:43
19720 Jason Saunders (M)05:35:54
23386 Jason Shepherd (M)06:12:37
24595 Jason Silverman (M)05:06:57
14335 Jason Singer (M)04:32:32
11050 Jason St Clair Newman (M)04:07:09
14640 Jason Talbott (M)05:33:41
25408 Jason Waterford (M)07:17:44
7584 Jason Watson (M)06:16:25
21767 Jason Welch (M)05:29:08
2641 Jason Wheatley (M)05:36:17
18911 Jason Whiffin (M)07:24:30
21279 Jason Windram (M)04:52:10
4441 Jason Windsor (M)05:21:49
12397 Jasper James (M)04:45:30
13615 Jasson Cring (M)06:56:44
5985 Jay Bullett (M) Westway Wheelers - Male Team 107:36:10
2875 Jay Horwell (M)07:06:52
6721 Jay Johnston (M)05:00:47
2986 Jayne Angell (W)09:01:13
25574 Jayne Armstrong (W)08:17:31
4981 Jayne Cunningham (W)04:48:21
12602 Jayne Davies (W)07:14:25
20871 Jayne Kilgallen (W)07:25:20
18147 Jayne King (W)08:08:49
4687 Jayne Meyrick (W)07:17:32
15880 Jayne Smith (W)06:52:42
6485 Jaysen Arumugum (M)04:51:34
11218 Jayson Searles (M)04:35:29
18113 Jean Mountain (W)07:28:15
25407 Jean-Michel Jacquinot (M)05:43:25
11962 Jed Harrison (M)04:27:51
5206 Jed Wilders (M)06:03:57
5255 Jeff Astle (M)08:05:38
12444 Jeff Bell (M)06:00:49
22168 Jeff Brazier (M)06:51:21
3015 Jeff Butt (M)05:39:01
4498 Jeff Cleminson (M)05:18:27
19689 Jeff Dale (M)06:01:15
14172 Jeff Dobson (M)05:52:23
4657 Jeff Forrester (M)06:58:02
23052 Jeff Fox (M) Quick Release Cycling Club - Male Team 207:48:31
22141 Jeff Kingsland (M)06:41:01
11154 Jeff Lawrence (M)04:40:17
19599 Jeff Mceniry (M)05:57:08
24580 Jeff Partridge (M)05:15:41
1222 Jeff Quazi (M)06:49:51
8870 Jeff Scott (M)05:11:47
17394 Jeffrey Davis (M)05:33:55
13104 Jeffrey Dummett (M)06:05:45
2186 Jeffrey Hayward (M)06:22:41
8104 Jeffrey Hogan (M)06:35:38
10255 Jeffrey Nokes (M)06:19:34
7141 Jeffrey Tipper (M)05:16:51
8596 Jen Kerrison (W)07:22:12
5472 Jen Stobart (W)06:48:30
14442 Jenni Lake (W)05:44:56
12843 Jennie Griffiths (W)07:21:07
2386 Jennie Perrin (W)06:40:04
7148 Jennifer Akroyd (W)06:30:29
6154 Jennifer Crouch (W) London Dynamo - Mixed Team 104:51:17
9665 Jennifer George (W)05:06:29
6818 Jennifer Harris (W)08:19:55
13162 Jennifer Hutton (W) Lune RCC06:41:49
4309 Jennifer Kingwill (W)06:31:50
3458 Jennifer Markham (W)07:13:42
25479 Jennifer Mayne (W)07:17:51
16982 Jennifer Mullan (W)06:26:12
16883 Jennifer Offord (W)08:58:28
23232 Jennifer Peglar (W)08:01:11
7267 Jennifer Trotman (W)05:58:40
10374 Jennifer Waller (W)07:16:16
16563 Jennifer (W)06:56:44
13257 Jenny Chang (W)07:34:25
7284 Jenny Coffin (W)05:48:23
12179 Jenny Ellis Logan (W)04:37:12
24441 Jenny Foreman (W)04:47:58
21247 Jenny Gowans (W)06:10:49
9382 Jenny Gue (W)06:30:12
10650 Jenny Harris (W) Sky Velo - Mixed Team 206:15:06
23033 Jenny Hutcheson (W)07:30:00
10340 Jenny Moor (W)08:30:48
21787 Jenny Nicholson (W)05:47:28
15775 Jenny Skinner (W)08:19:19
14823 Jenny Slatter (W) Greenwich Tritons - Female Team07:41:55
23735 Jenny Spencer (W)04:28:17
20756 Jenny Whiley (W)06:53:32
3044 Jenny Zaremba (W)06:20:59
8543 Jens Haasen (M)04:23:10
8675 Jered Allcock (M) Banbury Star CC - Male Team04:08:39
24438 Jeremy Addicott (M)07:42:14
4801 Jeremy Antscherl (M)05:35:13
19769 Jeremy Baker (M)05:01:57
18408 Jeremy Barker (M)07:07:12
17169 Jeremy Baxter-Jones (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 305:09:06
3131 Jeremy Borgust (M)05:57:28
2399 Jeremy Boyle (M)05:50:22
14500 Jeremy Brooks (M)05:31:13
1085 Jeremy Brougham (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 204:10:24
18524 Jeremy Brown (M)09:15:31
3919 Jeremy Capps (M)04:59:54
2007 Jeremy Chang (M)05:38:09
12833 Jeremy Charles (M)08:14:58
6084 Jeremy Churcher (M) Cycle Sport South Hams04:28:05
7003 Jeremy Cope (M)07:10:07
11599 Jeremy Crisp (M)06:01:17
16661 Jeremy Dawe (M)05:20:43
20387 Jeremy Doucet (M)05:12:21
4954 Jeremy Ewichardt (M)05:05:25
13724 Jeremy Foster (M)04:42:21
1534 Jeremy Gibson (M)07:20:24
19920 Jeremy Gill (M)05:50:05
11359 Jeremy Harrison (M)07:30:42
12832 Jeremy Hinch (M)06:50:01
23050 Jeremy Hodges (M) Quick Release Cycling Club - Male Team 107:48:28
1901 Jeremy Hotchkiss (M)04:48:57
18910 Jeremy Howe (M)04:43:21
21422 Jeremy Jones (M)04:28:46
24161 Jeremy Kemp (M)05:29:17
1941 Jeremy Langdon (M)05:10:55
8186 Jeremy Louden (M)05:36:36
3583 Jeremy Lovell (M)04:36:59
16278 Jeremy Mercer (M)04:59:53
23012 Jeremy Milne (M)05:37:08
1463 Jeremy Morton (M)04:36:48
20216 Jeremy Nunn (M)06:34:32
6173 Jeremy O'sullivan (M) Crest CC - Ilford04:26:58
15386 Jeremy Peet (M)05:39:24
25775 Jeremy Phillips (M)06:08:02
7587 Jeremy Pigden (M)05:02:02
9530 Jeremy Rennick (M)05:26:56
4181 Jeremy Richardson (M)05:11:44
17658 Jeremy Rollinson (M)05:11:57
19481 Jeremy Rose (M)05:50:20
11545 Jeremy Rowlands (M)05:19:34
19336 Jeremy Simmons (M)05:01:43
23210 Jeremy Small (M)06:24:18
8315 Jeremy Stone (M)07:15:23
1581 Jeremy Switzer (M) Welland Valley CC - Mixed Team05:17:54
6150 Jeremy Taylor (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 704:42:07
18956 Jeremy Tester (M)05:53:31
5761 Jeremy Tindall (M)06:23:35
10397 Jeremy Townsend (M)07:18:55
24243 Jeremy Ward (M)05:00:46
23223 Jeremy Wells (M)05:53:30
11976 Jeremy Wingate (M)05:34:48
18639 Jermaine King Mays (M)05:24:23
7199 Jerome Manson (M)04:42:21
4332 Jerona Noonan (W)06:06:23
1002 Jerry Cichon (M)04:40:56
11963 Jerry Hollens (M)04:41:01
8408 Jerry Nathan (W)06:12:02
6825 Jerry Odlin (M)05:45:51
5440 Jerry Perritt (M)05:45:47
20271 Jerusalem O'mahony (M)07:52:28
9702 Jesme Fenton (W)05:36:17
16739 Jess Bowers (W)05:49:07
17374 Jess Dickie (W)08:45:17
3444 Jess Lievesley (M)05:37:44
18357 Jess Tudor-Williams (W)08:00:37
22346 Jess Waterfall (W)05:22:42
5763 Jesse Riseborough (M)06:59:21
4329 Jessica Bass (W)05:46:38
7865 Jessica Edmunds (W)08:43:57
10106 Jessica Gaviria (W)07:18:28
4889 Jessica Hodges (W)06:44:27
21918 Jessica Moore (W)05:33:59
18352 Jessica Padley (W)07:08:30
15615 Jessica Piddock (W)06:35:46
21330 Jessica Roscoe (W)08:04:13
10692 Jessica Sabrina Ortiz Sainz (W)07:55:53
24401 Jessica Straw (W)05:44:49
24729 Jessica Waldman (W)05:21:48
9308 Jessie Britton (W)06:04:35
15655 Jessie Walker (W)06:05:14
18739 Jez Fabes (M)06:10:33
4290 Jez Hart (M)04:57:31
20878 Rider name removed (M)06:01:28
7820 Jez Phillips (M)08:27:39
17984 Jez Shibli (M)05:38:35
4191 Jez Wall (M)05:36:40
22635 Jill Betts (W)06:16:35
25349 Jill Levien (W)08:17:57
17720 Jill Merriam (W)07:46:05
24120 Jill Osleger (W)06:27:23
9124 Jill Postlethwaite (W) Welland Valley CC - Mixed Team05:28:50
1773 Jill Pryse-Davies (W) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Mixed Team06:01:23
2417 Jill Whelan (W)08:16:18
19011 Jilly Gwinnutt (W)10:05:56
16433 Jim Armshaw (M)05:08:11
5770 Jim Blackwell (M)07:50:16
19350 Jim Blakemore (M)05:43:10
21019 Jim Carey (M)04:47:54
6641 Jim Evans (M)05:12:57
22229 Jim Flynn (M)06:03:29
14508 Jim Ford (M)05:02:22
8729 Jim Hennessy (M)04:45:39
9946 Jim Higson (M)05:30:18
1106 Jim Hirst (M)05:34:06
18220 Jim Hodgson (M)07:14:46
13511 Jim Horvath (M)05:50:33
11700 Jim Kirkland (M) Greenwich Tritons - Male Team 105:55:18
8294 Jim Lee (M)07:42:38
15101 Jim Mccarthy (M)05:26:56
19677 Jim Murray (M) Mid Devon CC05:09:30
21391 Jim O'donovan (M)04:56:17
13759 Jim Pascoe (M)06:16:32
3579 Jim Reid (M)04:30:06
18235 Jim Roberts (M)07:59:45
15658 Jim Sewell (M)07:51:45
15261 Jim Smith (M)08:33:49
1326 Jim Thomas (M)04:42:55
13468 Jim Tucker (M)07:08:29
15364 Jim Twist (M)07:20:37
1141 Jim Walton (M)04:59:15
8922 Jim Watchorn (M)04:16:57
24390 Jim Weaver (M)04:47:15
4277 Jim Whewell (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 405:33:49
21998 Jim Whitelegg (M)05:20:53
17937 Jim Woodcock (M)06:26:35
19201 Jim Yeatman (M)05:41:17
11727 Jimmy Hudson (M)06:39:31
1154 Jimmy Hunt (M)04:29:53
15565 Jimmy Smith (M)07:29:56
1856 Jo Baldwin (W)05:48:55
22368 Jo Barlow (W)06:34:02
3390 Jo Bayly (W)06:16:36
19250 Jo Bennett (M)05:20:23
14196 Jo Billings (W)06:28:47
22052 Jo Blackburn (W)05:58:26
20312 Jo Brown (W)07:39:25
15859 Jo Congleton (W)06:19:17
2008 Jo Crawford (W)05:06:44
7094 Jo Crinson (W)07:11:14
2427 Jo Eggeman (W)05:50:09
15693 Jo Fiore (W)07:27:42
18116 Jo Green (W)05:37:12
15762 Jo Hibbert (W)06:36:27
21933 Jo Macleod (W)08:01:17
6729 Jo Marshall (W)07:46:19
15569 Jo Martin (W)07:43:23
14874 Jo Millar (W)07:21:32
7875 Jo Parker (W)08:45:37
10542 Jo Pye (W)06:15:09
2963 Jo Reeve (W)07:17:33
19331 Jo Somerset (W)07:54:12
5468 Jo Stephenson (W)07:34:04
21113 Jo Stephens-Smith (W)05:12:10
8981 Jo Wilson (W)05:40:58
16939 Joan Medland (W)05:19:36
10215 Joan Woodward (W)07:22:54
10204 Joana Soliva (W)06:35:34
2978 Jo-Ann Richardson (W)07:57:55
5374 Joanna Chadwick (W)06:58:18
25243 Joanna Croker (W) Wiggle Warriors05:39:04
20864 Joanna Dimmock (W)06:46:59
3005 Joanna Harle (W)07:10:14
10533 Joanna Heald (W)07:41:06
10066 Joanna Hewlett (W)05:56:48
9452 Joanna Howson (W)05:41:01
16901 Joanna Josey (W)06:48:30
13295 Joanna Mabbitt (W)07:48:16
13406 Joanna Ruck (W)06:51:34
10002 Joanna Sadiq (W)06:58:23
5001 Joanna Titley (W)07:45:26
24574 Joanna Wigley (W)07:22:50
10114 Joanna Wilkin (W)07:45:09
4848 Joanne Adams (W)06:09:55
9372 Joanne Bottrell (W)06:57:39
19619 Joanne Burnett (W)06:42:54
13303 Joanne Foot (W)06:19:36
19876 Joanne George (W)08:32:52
4929 Joanne Gill (W)05:54:47
19767 Joanne Harris (W)05:57:07
1227 Joanne Horgan (W)06:11:40
21823 Joanne Kelly (W)05:48:53
13792 Joanne Kerr (W)05:02:29
7455 Joanne Lee (W)06:44:01
4927 Joanne Matthews (W)06:58:28
17912 Joanne Moseley (W)08:19:35
10279 Joanne Ness (W) Solihull CC - Male Team 206:59:04
14057 Joanne Odonnell (W)07:31:08
4169 Joanne O'neill (W)09:18:41
20894 Joanne Passingham (W)06:28:34
12277 Joanne Plumbley (W)05:35:20
8274 Joanne Reeves (W)07:15:35
12275 Joanne Segasby (W)06:52:54
2719 Joanne Shiner (W)07:21:58
10388 Joanne Smedley (W)05:44:30
7959 Joanne Whiting (W)06:04:16
23828 Joanne Worley (W)07:46:26
13592 Joao Da Costa (M)05:26:36
10236 Jodie Kelleher (W)07:50:41
4395 Jody East (W)07:42:29
3580 Jody Rodger (M)04:42:56
6646 Joe Adam (M)05:00:02
20642 Joe Alekna (M)06:42:34
9939 Joe Alexander (M)05:26:44
17139 Joe Berrisford (M)06:08:04
7042 Joe Biggs (M)06:49:43
22907 Joe Booth (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 905:42:51
25921 Joe Brierley (M)05:49:32
25178 Joe Chicken (M)06:39:16
9542 Joe Cole (M)05:10:18
12261 Joe Cornall (M)06:02:13
3311 Joe Eley (M)07:26:28
12198 Joe Figueiredo (M)04:49:30
22568 Joe Fisher (M)05:28:52
24389 Joe Gennings (M)06:12:10
6098 Joe Giggins (M) Essex Legacy - Male Team 104:12:07
8758 Joe Hickerton (M)04:18:40
5882 Joe Jelski (M)07:32:39
25594 Joe Kearney (M)07:38:19
15187 Joe Kennedy (M)08:14:40
13337 Joe Kenway (M)06:30:23
16763 Joe Marsh (M)06:09:28
22860 Joe Martin (M)07:42:27
9141 Joe Maughan (M)05:06:52
3705 Joe Mcgrath (M)05:07:17
14423 Joe Murray (M)06:08:21
6536 Joe Nicholass (M)05:06:19
2106 Joe Pike (M)05:04:22
25165 Joe Rees (M)06:07:50
25699 Joe Sharp (M)06:50:41
11725 Joe Smallman (M) Kingston Whls CC - Male Team 205:40:58
8722 Joe Webb (M)04:33:51
23794 Joe White (M)04:56:13
11192 Joe Worden (M)04:58:53
6433 Joel Cohen (M)06:21:54
6019 Joel Cope (M)06:57:38
9142 Joel London (M)07:35:25
9078 Joel Middleton (M)04:41:29
1878 Joel Rosenblatt (M)05:38:39
17235 Joel Toombs (M)05:36:06
6262 Joel Turvey (M) Worcester St Johns CC04:51:58
12093 Joerg Beringer (M)05:21:57
1529 Joff Mcgill (M)05:05:01
7992 Johanna Fitzgerald (W)07:03:40
20390 John Abraham (M)08:04:55
2324 John Adams (M)05:01:26
25281 John Ager (M)08:43:36
7318 John Allen (M)04:53:16
9395 John Allen (M)06:05:17
15698 John Ambridge (M)06:56:49
12465 John Andrew (M)08:31:27
25651 John Armstrong (M)06:18:57
8873 John Astle (M)08:05:38
2832 John Austin (M)06:52:46
3398 John Austin (M)07:15:17
8611 John Baddeley (M)06:59:37
8924 John Bailey (M)04:47:34
10655 John Bailey (M) Southgate CC - Male Team06:00:22
9676 John Baker (M)04:57:41
9705 John Baker (M)05:37:43
19672 John Baldwin (M) Worthing Excelsior CC06:31:11
13170 John Baldwin (M)07:06:10
11039 John Barkman (M)04:16:30
7769 John Barnard (M)06:52:59
22072 John Barnes (M)04:53:04
22139 John Barnfield (M)05:09:37
17173 John Barstow (M) Swindon RC Male Team07:19:54
9539 John Bartlett (M)06:31:31
13262 John Beel (M)06:37:21
15494 John Benton (M)06:37:05
18245 John Bevan (M)06:11:03
20847 John Beynon (M)06:00:35
21201 John Booth (M)05:08:10
22816 John Borton (M)08:17:25
22390 John Bowden (M)07:50:12
2266 John Bowman (M)06:31:37
4031 John Brockhouse (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Mixed Team 305:57:32
11594 John Brooks (M)05:12:12
23413 John Brownhill (M)05:37:33
17231 John Buddle (M)04:54:34
19359 John Burn-Murdoch (M)06:05:18
15073 John Burns (M)05:52:48
15205 John Butler (M)07:17:42
24278 John Byrne (M)08:36:58
25833 John Cahill (M)07:55:24
21766 John Cameron (M)05:21:33
3425 John Cant (M)07:00:47
4924 John Chalmers (M)06:16:14
18416 John Chaplin (M)05:47:24
8262 John Chavez (M)08:28:12
1435 John Clarke (M)07:08:43
9598 John Clinnick (M)05:30:23
22593 John Colenutt (W)05:47:30
7823 John Collin (M)07:38:12
19690 John Conquest (M)06:03:44
16568 John Contreras (M)05:38:38
10080 John Cookson (M)06:06:31
3493 John Corrigan (M)06:44:50
15577 John Cottrell (M)06:19:38
10955 John Craven (M)05:09:11
4890 John Crennell (M)05:02:40
5633 John Crespin (M)06:35:32
15877 John Crick (M)06:45:25
15621 John Crossley (M)07:27:36
20160 John Currell (M)09:03:27
10498 John Darby (M)06:57:14
17407 John Davies (M)06:14:30
20631 John Davis (M)06:37:05
15925 John Deane (M)08:20:48
23041 John Deverill (M)06:48:56
12417 John Devine (M)06:38:42
23076 John Dickerson (M)05:36:23
23782 John Dickie (M)04:48:46
17502 John Ditchfield (M)06:01:26
17570 John Dowty (M)05:47:09
11654 John Doyle (M)06:45:42
17306 John Dyer-Grimes (M)05:10:31
13921 John Eagleton (M)10:00:45
18811 John Edwards (M) Glossop Kinder Velo05:58:09
20434 John Edwards (M)06:28:25
17972 John Enright (M)07:36:37
18376 John Esteves (M)07:53:48
25880 John Evans (M)06:05:12
19189 John Evans (M)06:17:44
4912 John Evans (M)06:26:31
25041 John Evans (M)06:29:35
22559 John Evans (M)06:33:39
17532 John Fairclough (M)06:36:43
24771 John Ferguson (M)05:32:07
11978 John Fingleton (M)05:04:46
14265 John Fisher (M)04:34:51
8463 John Fisher (M)08:23:17
18125 John Fitzgerald (M)06:15:10
6289 John Fitzgibbon (M) VC Londres - Male Team06:06:24
18710 John Forbes (M)04:19:17
9330 John Forsyth (M)05:03:19
6097 John Fox (M) Epsom Cycling Club05:29:00
6985 John Fuller (M)05:27:20
18607 John Fyfield (M)05:13:25
1379 John Gale (M)06:10:32
5371 John Gibbard (M)07:19:52
17956 John Gibbs (M)05:52:51
24927 John Granger (M)05:11:58
11807 John Green (M)05:04:57
9485 John Gregory (M)05:40:30
11742 John Gridley (M)07:21:37
3492 John Griffiths (M)06:13:53
3022 John Grumitt (M)05:44:19
4522 John Hagen (M)05:41:57
1818 John Hampshire (M)06:44:34
24758 John Harding (M)07:29:20
19552 John Harrison (M)05:51:53
7466 John Hart (M)05:12:22
12997 John Hart (M)08:56:08
24784 John Haselden (M)05:38:34
15026 John Hegarty (M)05:13:28
9603 John Higginson (M)07:47:06
15269 John Hirst (M)07:38:35
25904 John Hobdell (M)07:01:41
14892 John Holman (M)07:38:48
7028 John Hoyal (M)05:22:20
11491 John Hughes (M)04:36:11
20840 John Hunt (M)06:35:28
21288 John Inglis (M)04:59:13
23345 John Jameson (M)06:44:42
1402 John Jefford (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 305:13:08
16221 John Jenkin (M)04:18:55
19297 John Jennings (M)05:06:36
14189 John Jester (M)05:31:38
6775 John John (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 305:44:26
14314 John Johnson (M)07:03:15
23037 John Joseph Barrett (M)05:56:51
13544 John Karaszy-Kulin (M)05:51:44
5329 John Kelly (M)08:00:25
4664 John Kennelly (M)06:15:41
9754 John Kerr (M)05:36:03
5684 John Kilgour (M)06:31:58
5995 John Kingston (M)06:23:53
19388 John Knight (M)05:36:28
9943 John Knighton (M)05:58:56
5962 John Kowalewski (M)08:50:03
6399 John Lakin (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 206:23:43
11644 John Langrish (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 305:14:50
11378 John Lee (M)05:10:14
19547 John Leggett (M)05:17:38
5778 John Lloyd (M)06:00:11
9057 John Lockert (M)06:02:43
9779 John Lorenzato (M)07:22:58
19142 John Macleary (M)04:48:05
1072 John Malloy (M)05:00:36
17919 John Manning (M)05:40:31
24467 John Marsh (M)05:40:33
9894 John Martin (M)05:34:26
6939 John Martin (M)05:35:03
8167 John Martin (M)07:20:24
15192 John Martin (M)08:18:23
21743 John Maskell (M)04:38:13
22203 John Mccarten (M)05:52:47
8243 John Mcgill (M)07:36:24
23843 John Mcgrane (M)04:31:25
5772 John Mcgrath (M)07:32:39
13122 John Mclay (M)08:00:30
3717 John Mcmullan (M) Redhill CC - Male Team 105:46:41
21890 John Mcpartlin (M)06:22:57
25634 John Meadows (M)06:03:29
7474 John Mercer (M)05:24:34
3652 John Miles (M)05:45:23
22884 John Mills (M)05:29:09
1714 John Mills (M)05:32:57
23304 John Milsom (M)06:45:46
4623 John Mitchard (M)06:34:46
15162 John Mongan (M)06:20:40
18830 John Mulvaney (M) Old Portlians CC - Male Team04:55:01
20405 John Murray (M)06:10:11
6662 John Myatt (M)04:44:34
4950 John New (M)06:26:25
22582 John Nicholson (M)06:45:26
2892 John Nickson (M)08:25:59
11941 John Norman (M)05:51:13
1229 John Norris (M)06:13:39
1309 John Ockenden (M)04:27:16
10238 John Odam-Adjei (M)07:23:21
9402 John O'dwyer (M)05:26:30
19602 John O'hanlon (M)04:56:36
19604 John O'hare (M)06:38:58
21278 John O'mahony (M)06:48:07
17340 John Osborne (M)05:52:19
1544 John O'sullivan (M) Seeds Cycling - Male Team 104:30:38
6143 John Owen (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 104:29:05
2361 John Owens (M) Media Velo - Male Team 206:09:35
24065 John Oxley (M)07:41:22
12037 John Packham (M)07:03:34
20465 John Palmer (M)07:18:17
7251 John Parsons (M)05:56:49
12814 John Parsons (M)06:03:01
15039 John Pearson (M)07:23:28
13901 John Percy (M)04:55:21
7026 John Pettigrove (M)07:57:05
1433 John Piper (M)04:47:38
17264 John Potter (M)04:53:25
21416 John Power (M)06:27:47
20486 John Price (M)06:01:57
20441 John Pugh (M)05:45:47
9964 John Rathbone (M)06:18:12
6181 John Rayner (M) G.S. Henley - Male Team 104:32:19
25875 John Raynham (M)07:23:50
17981 John Read (M)05:40:51
12092 John Redmond (M)06:23:38
17701 John Reed (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Male Team07:51:56
21749 John Rees (M)05:32:24
6793 John Regan (M)05:20:22
8822 John Rice (M)07:07:05
14325 John Richardson (M)06:20:38
7013 John Rivett (M)05:08:00
2767 John Roberts (M)06:48:13
2814 John Robinson (M)07:25:09
24615 John Rochester (M)04:59:08
9310 John Rogers (M)05:35:55
7766 John Rogers (M)06:58:36
7621 John Rose (M) Twickenham CC05:26:05
23287 John Rowlands (M)05:13:45
20097 John Runnalls (M) Boxford Bike Club - Mixed Team06:33:49
11040 John Russell (M)04:19:50
4476 John Rutterford (M) Ride 24/7 - Male Team 204:49:06
20703 John Samuel (M)06:41:53
8626 John Sandhu (M)04:31:32
5207 John Savery (M)06:22:46
8517 John Sawbridge (M)04:41:33
14998 John Scott (M)06:53:17
9506 John Seigal (M)05:19:36
8648 John Sellars (M)04:33:10
5265 John Sergides (M)08:21:57
17600 John Sheffield (M)05:44:35
5525 John Shelton (M)08:07:35
10382 John Simmons (M)05:55:45
18227 John Simpson (M)05:39:28
16301 John Smallwood (M)04:59:42
3603 John Smallwood (M)05:41:39
19746 John Smedley (M)06:51:44
1074 John Smithies (M) BBM Revolution Cycling Club - Male Team 104:49:42
14779 John Standing (M)06:37:26
12695 John Stephenson (M)06:51:08
3188 John Swain (M)05:49:53
14648 John Sweeney (M)06:11:35
17396 John Tatam (M)05:13:58
21536 John Taylor (M)04:47:07
21055 John Taylor (M)05:42:45
17803 John Taylor (M)06:46:20
21532 John Teare (M)05:05:13
11345 John Thompson (M)05:08:50
9453 John Todd (M)05:41:01
24661 John Torode (M)06:19:12
21701 John Tuite (M)05:45:22
23854 John Wainwright (M)05:23:13
15933 John Waldron (M)07:11:01
3639 John Waller (M)07:15:36
10957 John Warr (M)08:01:13
17530 John Webber (M)07:44:26
18135 John Webster (M)07:45:57
24906 John Weeks (M)06:28:18
18664 John Welsford (M)05:41:43
8541 John White (M)04:37:07
14599 John White (M) The Mules Cycling Club06:58:16
2310 John Whybrow (M)06:04:44
21561 John Wickerson (M) Rhyl Cycling Club04:44:42
2690 John Wilcox (M)08:24:50
6853 John Wilderspin (M)06:02:11
18367 John Wilkinson (M)06:26:03
4612 John Williams (M)05:14:27
2538 John Williams (M)07:11:54
19190 John Wilson (M)06:40:16
20462 John Witherell (M)06:49:11
8456 John Woodward (M)08:24:44
20661 John Christopher Bradley (M)06:35:43
21080 John T. Wills (M) 04:56:42
16804 John.Orchard@Marchday.Com Orchard (M)06:11:03
13112 Johnathan Arnold (M)05:35:07
14803 Johnny Harris (M)06:39:52
14865 John-Paul Nelson (M)08:34:20
8546 Jolyon Baker (M)05:39:39
16337 Jolyon Ralston (M)04:55:26
13579 Jon Alexander (M)04:27:02
16695 Jon Attwood (M)04:56:41
6220 Jon Austen (M)05:52:42
1688 Jon Bamford (M)05:03:05
21901 Jon Benn (M)04:57:43
2021 Jon Beverley (W)05:33:26
24654 Jon Bigg (M)05:40:28
4194 Jon Birchall (M)05:27:44
22556 Jon Brombley (M)04:45:56
8021 Jon Burchell (M)07:35:54
19781 Jon Carver (M)07:31:53
8046 Jon Cooper (M)06:07:57
5693 Jon Cottrill (M)05:23:57
9334 Jon Crewe (M)04:51:21
16090 Jon Cross (M)05:05:31
10358 Jon Dean (M)06:34:29
9482 Jon Fairclough (M)04:55:17
4390 Jon Fienberg (M)06:19:40
23410 Jon Fisher (M)06:10:51
12885 Jon Freeman (M)07:13:07
11365 Jon Friend (M) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Male Team 104:54:02
17990 Jon Garrett (M)06:12:34
24204 Jon Gausen (M)04:47:22
1301 Jon Gay (M)05:11:17
3753 Jon Giudice (M)07:13:57
11326 Jon Goldsmith (M)07:00:15
9476 Jon Gully (M)07:01:16
25576 Jon Hammant (M)06:26:32
6462 Jon Harding (M)06:22:11
11793 Jon Hart (M)05:54:16
24451 Jon Hughes (M)07:42:27
13810 Jon Hunt (M)05:20:04
6745 Jon Hyde (M)06:14:52
6806 Jon Jarrett (M)05:52:51
23416 Jon Jones (M)07:54:54
24952 Jon Keens (M)05:50:34
24019 Jon Klaff (M)05:28:38
18521 Jon Lewis (M)04:34:38
25473 Jon Lubikowski (M)05:48:32
19500 Jon Lyons (M)07:03:17
16682 Jon Mcghee (M)06:35:05
19775 Jon Mcqualter (M)05:22:30
24487 Jon Morgan (M)05:50:12
2236 Jon Nicholls (M)05:56:56
8170 Jon O'brien (M)07:23:45
16680 Jon Offord (M)05:37:17
25336 Jon Ozwell (M)07:50:29
22689 Jon Page (M)06:57:01
22244 Jon Page (M)07:09:59
14153 Jon Parker (M)05:18:23
15216 Jon Phipps (M)07:41:28
1955 Jon Pollard (M)06:17:05
11954 Jon Rayner (M)06:45:31
21246 Jon Richards (M)05:20:13
9448 Jon Richards (M)09:26:45
9828 Jon Ritsema (M)05:42:31
20848 Jon Rowlatt (M)07:29:33
5383 Jon Sharpe (M)07:11:29
23426 Jon Shepherd (M)08:08:37
25584 Jon Sinclair (M)06:24:35
4550 Jon Smiles (M)05:20:51
25572 Jon Spiro (M)06:00:21
4938 Jon Strudwick (M)05:17:13
3917 Jon Sullivan (M)04:40:20
17335 Jon Sutcliffe (M)05:05:15
4235 Jon Tait (M)05:08:32
21435 Jon Tunney (M)06:08:42
15772 Jon Wardell (M)06:11:03
13617 Jon Williams (M)04:52:43
9971 Jon Wood (M)06:38:23
3915 Jonathan Ambrose (M)05:02:57
4233 Jonathan Ashe (M)06:04:33
25417 Jonathan Bale (M) Pac Tri - Mixed Team08:02:32
2975 Jonathan Barr (M)06:05:38
17604 Jonathan Barratt (M)06:46:20
21740 Jonathan Bennett (M)05:32:56
1351 Jonathan Berryman (M)04:09:22
6468 Jonathan Best (M)06:10:58
13658 Jonathan Bigmore (M)04:54:11
24063 Jonathan Bird (M)05:47:01
21046 Jonathan Boulton (M)06:57:01
20724 Jonathan Bouskill (M)08:34:44
11551 Jonathan Bowes (M)05:04:07
6891 Jonathan Boyle (M)06:20:12
3153 Jonathan Branson (M)06:24:07
6201 Jonathan Broad (M)06:11:07
6592 Jonathan Brook (M)05:18:40
8330 Jonathan Bruce (M)07:24:31
20488 Jonathan Bryan (M) Beeston Cycling Club - Male Team05:57:51
16407 Jonathan Budds (M)05:32:18
5112 Jonathan Bury (M)05:46:18
25313 Jonathan Butler (M)07:04:49
23621 Jonathan Campbell (M)05:35:48
10628 Jonathan Charles (M)06:09:31
25179 Jonathan Chatfield (M)06:03:03
9318 Jonathan Cheung (M)05:22:59
15641 Jonathan Clement (M)06:31:30
22199 Jonathan Coate (M)06:09:41
3169 Jonathan Cooke (M)07:20:48
14263 Jonathan Cooper (M)05:29:04
8744 Jonathan Cope (M)06:16:54
25319 Jonathan Corbridge (M)06:57:57
10199 Jonathan Cox (M)05:28:52
24806 Jonathan Croft (M)04:54:36
16696 Jonathan Crone (M)05:22:24
1459 Jonathan Davies (M)04:45:53
16672 Jonathan Davies (M)06:21:06
10912 Jonathan Davies (M)08:27:53
6490 Jonathan Davison (M)05:41:54
4253 Jonathan Dobbe (M)05:50:35
16703 Jonathan Dobson (M)06:01:54
9333 Jonathan Dowds (M)06:32:17
5491 Jonathan Earl (M)08:21:20
17657 Jonathan Ebsworth (M)07:38:03
9531 Jonathan Eddie (M)05:38:19
24660 Jonathan Edwards (M)08:04:59
3954 Jonathan Emery (M)05:14:35
4444 Jonathan Feldman (M)05:16:31
12408 Jonathan Flynn (M)05:28:58
18840 Jonathan Fox (M)05:28:48
17584 Jonathan Freeman (M)05:56:43
18409 Jonathan Friend (M)07:40:39
7737 Jonathan Gamble (M)06:35:15
6238 Jonathan Gates (M) Royal Air Force CC - Male Team 104:24:56
8154 Jonathan Gibson (M)05:50:33
12265 Jonathan Gledhill (M)06:54:04
12299 Jonathan Goldthorpe (M)07:51:12
8977 Jonathan Good (M)06:01:19
24191 Jonathan Grant (M)05:07:20
9595 Jonathan Green (M)05:02:53
4079 Jonathan Hall (M)05:07:35
2087 Jonathan Hall (M)06:48:53
16042 Jonathan Harmer (M)04:41:33
21512 Jonathan Harris (M)05:49:46
17133 Jonathan Hauxwell (M)07:26:32
24012 Jonathan Hawton (M)06:25:29
25863 Jonathan Higgins (M)07:28:54
23333 Jonathan Hill (M)06:14:14
20150 Jonathan Hockin (M)05:55:07
19755 Jonathan Holland (M)05:33:51
17283 Jonathan Hughes (M)05:12:21
4746 Jonathan Humphreys (M)06:31:43
2608 Jonathan Job (M)07:55:42
2340 Jonathan Kay (M)06:49:57
15881 Jonathan Kemp (M)06:34:01
23143 Jonathan Kendrick (M)07:48:29
10807 Jonathan Knight (M)05:16:01
14430 Jonathan Lane (M)06:02:56
5993 Jonathan Leslie (M)06:59:44
17579 Jonathan Lewis (M)04:51:03
9746 Jonathan Lewis-Jones (M)06:30:12
2104 Jonathan Lloyd (M)05:27:39
15383 Jonathan Longley (M)05:49:54
19357 Jonathan Lowe (M) British Airways04:50:13
18684 Jonathan Maher (M)06:14:32
25934 Jonathan Mann (M)07:18:52
25217 Jonathan Marshall (M)07:58:33
6645 Jonathan Martin (M)05:41:06
9058 Jonathan Martin-Skeech (M)05:23:58
21675 Jonathan Maskell (M)04:47:47
15610 Jonathan Masters (M)06:42:23
12197 Jonathan Mcguinness (M)04:56:51
1647 Jonathan Mealing (M)06:43:41
10629 Jonathan Mey (M)05:15:47
14125 Jonathan Miller (M)05:12:36
19776 Jonathan Mitchell (M)05:24:58
2239 Jonathan Molton (M) Hastings & St Leonards CC - Male Team 107:41:35
6576 Jonathan Monks (M)04:37:53
10631 Jonathan Moore (M)05:48:40
18926 Jonathan Narbett (M)05:04:55
17685 Jonathan Newlyn (M)07:27:41
7812 Jonathan Newton (M)06:31:10
15549 Jonathan Northmore (M)08:18:26
19395 Jonathan O'brien (M)06:04:45
20067 Jonathan Pearson (M)06:30:19
12158 Jonathan Percival (M)05:19:13
24696 Jonathan Pink (M)06:08:07
17571 Jonathan Poirrette (M)05:52:27
11073 Jonathan Potts (M)04:38:25
2183 Jonathan Pryke (M)05:01:56
9678 Jonathan Pycock (M)05:54:30
6094 Jonathan Rae (M)04:46:23
15590 Jonathan Redsell (M)07:05:35
15042 Jonathan Reynolds (M)05:21:43
10453 Jonathan Risley (M)06:17:20
9383 Jonathan Rogers (M)05:07:41
13674 Jonathan Round (M)04:47:00
4502 Jonathan Sadler (M)05:20:18
21961 Jonathan Schofield (M)07:10:48
21514 Jonathan Scott (M)05:46:30
18812 Jonathan Slade (M)06:41:48
9992 Jonathan Smart (M)06:32:40
18581 Jonathan Smith (M)04:40:52
24431 Jonathan Smith (M)05:01:48
2119 Jonathan Southwell (M)05:00:40
6801 Jonathan Spall (M)05:29:12
4619 Jonathan Stoneley (M)06:18:12
10593 Jonathan Stuart (M)07:17:23
16194 Jonathan Stubbs (M)05:44:43
21199 Jonathan Theobald (M)04:52:36
9060 Jonathan Thomas (M)06:10:51
2960 Jonathan Trudgeon (M)05:44:47
15200 Jonathan Ungoed-Thomas (M)08:10:36
4544 Jonathan Waring (M)06:43:50
6337 Jonathan Watts (M)07:39:55
3852 Jonathan Westcott (M)06:21:58
21557 Jonathan Whybrow (M) Reading CC - Male Team 104:35:23
2482 Jonathan Wilcock (M)07:40:05
3725 Jonathan Williams (M)04:38:10
7651 Jonathan Williams (M) Pac Tri - Male Team 205:25:55
17883 Jonathan Williams (M)05:51:07
10504 Jonathan Wilson (M)05:43:14
12006 Jonathan Wood (M)05:39:16
25835 Jonathan Wright (M)06:55:34
13585 Jonathan Yeates (M)06:06:16
21003 Jonathan York (M)04:58:18
23667 Jonathan Zisaruk (M)04:28:45
18602 Jonathanâ Huck (M)04:30:00
17457 Jonathon Counsell (M) Jonathon Counsell - BA04:38:55
13684 Jonathon Graham (M)04:48:16
5883 Jonathon Milne (M)06:30:17
13897 Jonathon Puleston-Jones (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 204:40:27
9809 Jonnathan Toro (M)09:48:18
15083 Jonnie Irwin (M)06:27:36
2052 Jonny Allen (M)06:17:00
2198 Jonny Bradish (M)07:04:03
9356 Jonny Burrows (M)05:36:27
17153 Jonny Clay (M)04:14:17
4485 Jonny Davison (M)05:22:44
7616 Jonny Harvey (M)06:26:13
3162 Jonny Hough (M)06:55:18
8171 Jonny Hutchings (M)05:33:04
4655 Jonny Mc Kenna (M)06:11:26
13668 Jonny Starmer (M)05:27:11
20445 Jonny Tansley (M)06:07:38
18818 Jono Adams (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 504:28:09
8878 Jordan Chitty (M)04:33:27
16697 Jordan Constable (M)05:51:34
3678 Jordan O'neill (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 604:21:36
5672 Jordan Quick (M)07:34:36
4825 Jordan Rowland (M)05:45:36
6151 Jorge Alberzoni (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 704:46:28
10925 Jose Sequeira (M)06:43:32
9469 Jose Soler (M)04:51:17
3450 Josef Quick (M)07:34:36
1022 Joseph Bolingbroke (M)05:48:41
11738 Joseph Brassington (M) Medway VC07:18:27
7237 Joseph Cheshire (M)05:10:08
22536 Joseph Dilieto (M)06:33:54
7730 Joseph Heffernan (M)06:48:15
6901 Joseph Hemsted (M)05:31:55
15185 Joseph Higgins (M)06:23:41
20617 Joseph Howes (M)06:07:00
2337 Joseph Keane (M)05:38:42
24032 Joseph Lewis (M)05:30:01
15478 Joseph Mackie (M)06:17:52
24630 Joseph Masters (M)05:31:57
1399 Joseph Mcconnell (M) Sorby Hinds CC - Male Team 104:38:24
13786 Joseph Nelson (M)04:21:00
18154 Joseph Parker (M)06:05:37
12497 Joseph Prince (M)06:43:34
14942 Joseph Rowe (M)04:47:54
9155 Joseph Stordy (M)05:23:09
23091 Joseph Thornley Heard (M)07:34:16
15883 Josephine Hetherington (W)07:23:34
19915 Josephine Huxley (W)08:57:39
15458 Josh Barber (M)07:03:54
6153 Josh Blacker (M) London Dynamo - Mixed Team 104:45:15
22147 Josh Bonarius (M)05:56:13
7307 Josh Brett (M)05:12:24
7292 Josh Chudley (M)05:31:45
12691 Josh Friedler (M)06:18:48
14882 Josh Lawson (M)05:44:24
12756 Josh Mercer (M)07:23:28
4511 Josh Nathanson (M)05:09:26
25853 Josh Whitmee (M)06:26:38
25410 Joshua Briegal (M)06:32:06
13640 Joshua Cardwell (M)05:10:11
6206 Joshua Dugdale (M)04:33:49
13894 Joshua Humphrey (M)06:46:17
10231 Joshua Talbot (M)07:18:09
10407 Josie Howard (W)08:25:11
8470 Josie Tidbury (W)08:03:19
9344 Joss Armitage (M)04:43:01
12606 Joss Davidge (M)05:29:01
5123 Jourdan Ambrose-Green (M)05:31:03
16930 Joy Aboim (W)07:40:32
18423 Joy Dale (W)07:25:09
19594 Joy Ferneyhough (W)07:35:03
1251 Joy Hadden (W)05:13:01
18080 Joy Pope (W)08:05:28
17217 Judi Levoir (W)06:30:27
12028 Judith Crate (W)07:55:06
18075 Judith Davis (W)06:43:31
5114 Judith Macgregor (W)06:22:06
1247 Judith Mulvihill (W)05:18:22
22094 Judith Newton (W)07:16:23
2473 Judith Philip (W)06:00:58
19420 Judith Robinson (W)05:35:02
7688 Judy Duddridge (W)07:21:46
24407 Judy Saunders (W)06:40:55
10001 Judy Scrine (W)06:04:57
19928 Jules Stocks (W)06:58:53
15734 Julia Daffy (W)06:28:15
25061 Julia Hadley (W)08:08:54
8035 Julia Henry (W)07:06:05
24233 Julia Hodkinson (W)05:15:49
10669 Julia Lampam (W)06:11:49
2412 Julia Lowrie (W)08:28:50
22662 Julia Schimmelmann (W)06:28:19
9377 Julia Sudbury (W)08:06:52
5632 Julia Thompson (W)07:28:56
7960 Julia Weatherill (W)08:20:42
4289 Julian Amesbury (M)06:49:25
1768 Julian Attfield (M) Cardiff AJAX CC04:51:53
6741 Julian Ball (M)05:13:23
17758 Julian Black (M)06:16:27
20338 Julian Boddy (M)06:45:14
18972 Julian Bond (M)04:55:10
11362 Julian Chamberlayne (M)04:27:46
7040 Julian Cocker (M)05:52:19
18913 Julian Cottrill (M)04:51:46
10470 Julian Dable (M)05:46:10
10966 Julian Dailly (M)06:06:39
5586 Julian Ferrier (M)05:34:51
22775 Julian Fox (M)08:28:38
25064 Julian Gable (M)05:14:12
16462 Julian Garwood (M)05:23:05
15270 Julian Gibbs (M)06:55:53
8099 Julian Gibson (M)06:36:12
17595 Julian Goddard (M)05:56:54
2327 Julian Gooderham (M)06:00:35
6101 Julian Harper (M) Exe Velo Cycling Club04:26:04
17188 Julian Hood (M)06:00:12
18364 Julian Johnson (M)05:39:53
17103 Julian Jordan (M)05:33:17
21677 Julian Kapica (M)05:17:57
7638 Julian Kearney (M)07:26:18
24029 Julian Keenan (M)05:21:47
22545 Julian Lebby (M)07:10:40
22078 Julian Lockwood (M)04:36:16
20099 Julian March (M)05:21:01
11726 Julian Masters (M) Kingston Whls CC - Male Team 204:57:56
10503 Julian Mitchell (M)05:39:27
11142 Julian Mumford (M)05:19:57
9380 Julian Murray (M)07:53:47
18716 Julian Ortner (M)04:41:41
11304 Julian Pearson (M)05:19:39
9048 Julian Penney (M)05:35:58
12311 Julian Phelps (M)06:06:48
22164 Julian Punch (M)05:52:38
11971 Julian Sandford (M)05:29:04
17378 Julian Smith (M)05:17:58
23577 Julian Tomkinson (M)04:53:22
1568 Julian Turner (M)05:45:37
21334 Julian W (M)05:12:00
17106 Julian Webb (M)06:22:53
1727 Julian Weeks (M)07:27:40
7299 Julian Cowie (M)05:21:56
20145 Juliane Prechtl (W)05:50:32
22688 Julie Bell (W)07:07:05
22143 Julie Bryant (W)06:11:55
5392 Julie Coles (W)07:26:15
5457 Julie Deller (W)08:50:36
24274 Julie Dolan (W)08:19:57
10791 Julie Foreman (W)06:40:56
20270 Julie Gill (W)07:54:11
20157 Julie Hinds (W)08:13:44
12896 Julie Leman (W)08:56:20
15311 Julie Lewis (W)08:24:06
25138 Julie Lindsell (W)07:34:38
5483 Julie Mccauley (W)07:41:53
9393 Julie Richards (W)05:32:35
10320 Julie Richardson (W)08:20:15
5046 Julie Rookes (W)07:07:23
10923 Julie Tully (W)07:44:25
21176 Julie Tuvey (W)04:54:53
14797 Julie Walters (W)07:44:51
20220 Julie Weeks (W)05:57:33
20648 Julien Berry (M)07:12:35
2740 Juliet Bickerton (W)07:55:49
1345 Juliet Good (W)05:52:17
19260 Juliet Mccolm (W)05:49:53
9609 Juliet Owens (W)07:23:46
4060 Juliet Sprake (W)05:13:23
20788 Juliet Wright (W)07:18:13
25930 Jun Chan (M)06:18:06
14735 June Heron (W)06:21:26
3814 Justin Bamford (M)05:09:08
15457 Justin Barker (M)07:02:07
6072 Justin Belcher (M) Banbury Star CC - Male Team04:08:42
20446 Justin Bray (M)05:41:52
17816 Justin Campbell (M)06:01:44
19445 Justin Carpenter (M)06:24:55
15054 Justin Chapman (M)04:57:50
16656 Justin Collins (M)06:34:31
20623 Justin Dachtler (M)05:47:31
24232 Justin Dennis (M)07:24:18
9663 Justin Doyle (M)05:43:55
10652 Justin Dunn (M)08:28:12
22914 Justin Fisher (M)06:54:26
22410 Justin Gibbons (M)05:21:07
24641 Justin Gillott (M)04:48:44
17556 Justin Hastings (M)06:22:52
25616 Justin Hesketh (M)08:17:09
14310 Justin Hughes (M)05:27:02
22127 Justin Ives (M)05:26:26
14351 Justin Kinghan (M)05:27:46
21109 Justin Mitchell (M)04:34:50
16750 Justin Neville-Rolfe (M)05:17:22
16834 Justin Opie (M)05:21:00
21407 Justin Oxenham (M)04:21:10
9093 Justin Sanderson (M)05:17:42
11323 Justin Sedgmond (M)05:55:36
7173 Justin Slater (M)04:47:01
7413 Justin Spray (M)07:06:22
6265 Justin Walters (M) Wyre Forest CRC04:20:36
3640 Justin Wilkes (M)05:04:40
16112 Justin Williams (M)04:25:05
22512 Justin Wiseman (M)07:08:57
14625 Justin (M)09:04:44
23185 Justine Albert (W)06:43:50
20514 Justine Blaber (W) Pac Tri - Mixed Team08:02:32
7981 Justine Mcmillan (W)06:16:33
12842 Justine Sharp (W)09:09:58
3928 Justyn Moore (M)05:40:50
6198 Kadir Turker (M)06:08:14
14649 Kai Rapp (M)05:14:01
21664 Kai Stedie (M)05:21:02
13032 Kamal Khoobarry (M)06:20:23
22566 Karen Allworthy (W)08:41:29
20351 Karen Anderson (W)07:40:13
12819 Karen Ansbridge (W)08:33:53
4339 Karen Ayers (W)05:52:44
4948 Karen Baitup (W)06:36:43
11840 Karen Baker (W)08:13:35
5539 Karen Bornhoft (W)06:25:42
2656 Karen Bryant (W) Team De Ver - Male Team 206:02:31
2595 Karen Cleale (W)05:51:51
6885 Karen Cripps (W)05:52:20
10443 Karen Dawson (W)06:48:42
2597 Karen Dunstone (W)06:02:00
13343 Karen Eatly (W)06:13:18
24287 Karen Eaton (W)07:01:37
12975 Karen Edgar (W)06:05:40
7403 Karen Garner (W)08:31:19
14910 Karen Grieves (W)05:55:34
10345 Karen Hammond (W)07:48:26
22522 Karen Harty (W)07:29:48
23189 Karen Hicks (W)07:47:50
4749 Karen Horton (W)06:32:48
2942 Karen Hurl (W)07:49:26
23827 Karen Jones (W)07:58:41
2728 Karen Knowles (W)07:30:58
11534 Karen Lynch (W)05:43:47
25733 Karen Marsh (W)06:35:23
20886 Karen Nielsen (W)05:50:43
12545 Karen Parker (W)06:37:24
12143 Karen Roake (W)06:28:41
13024 Karen Sturgess (W)06:20:50
10399 Karen Tatlock (W)06:53:04
6977 Karen Tyler (W)06:17:02
10625 Karen Wittich (W)05:53:39
2036 Karim Kanji (M)06:13:13
24573 Karin Polcerova (W)06:03:15
6350 Karina Grubisic (W)05:42:36
23366 Karl Bartholomew (M)05:59:57
21276 Karl Doyle (M)05:41:51
13120 Karl Frey (M)08:27:14
19990 Karl Giles (M)06:24:23
12418 Karl Hall (M)05:57:51
14049 Karl Hamilton (M)05:40:23
10689 Karl Holbrook (M)06:26:13
15259 Karl Hope (M)06:11:05
25099 Karl Howlett (M)05:40:39
22815 Karl King (M)06:24:37
9602 Karl Meekings (M)05:46:06
19239 Karl Nielsen (M)06:09:13
18776 Karl Pattenden (M)06:28:04
18898 Karl Radley (M)05:32:22
24721 Karl Revill (M)05:13:13
14135 Karl Sharp (M)05:14:41
12326 Karl Terry (M)05:22:01
22952 Karl Willis (M) Hertfordshire Wheelers05:09:38
25458 Karla Graham (W)05:48:30
14413 Karle Howard (M)07:26:22
14781 Karn Christensen (W)06:21:02
22970 Kary Greer (W) Kent Velo Girls CC - Female Team 206:14:08
20230 Kash Kurup (M)06:45:47
18889 Kash Meherali (M)04:57:28
7246 Kasia Gilewicz (W)08:12:40
9704 Kasia Osipowicz (W)06:20:56
6537 Kat Mckenna (W)07:04:50
24917 Kat Spencer (W)07:06:09
20566 Kate Bowes (W)07:00:44
25696 Kate Box (W)07:32:15
18126 Kate Bozianu (W)08:23:18
19597 Kate Broadbent (W)06:51:21
16188 Kate Cramer (W)07:33:16
18301 Kate Driskell (W)07:50:03
4676 Kate Harris (W)07:00:13
12960 Kate Hayes (W)06:59:28
12951 Kate Hutson (W)07:50:09
21421 Kate Lander (W)05:27:37
1997 Kate Lawrence (W)08:27:48
18382 Kate Lowe (W)08:06:49
20289 Kate Mccann (W)06:56:37
12286 Kate Mckeand (W)07:58:00
17441 Kate Parkin (W)06:01:55
8451 Kate Peers (W)06:24:35
21349 Kate Pickard (W)04:56:27
25028 Kate Pratten (W)06:53:10
24836 Kate Savage (W)06:22:25
19875 Kate Sealy (W)06:08:40
5240 Kate Sommerville (W)08:32:04
3124 Kate Stacey (W)08:13:05
15939 Kate Stewart (W)06:10:07
13033 Kate Urwin (W)06:01:27
25459 Kate Walch (W)06:14:12
21824 Kate Wallace (W)08:07:05
7849 Kate Wareham (W)07:53:57
25392 Kate Warner (W)07:26:29
16104 Kateel Rahman Quereshi (M)04:46:58
14726 Katey Mattey (W)08:19:23
20344 Kath Sharples (W)05:14:57
10883 Kath Wiggans (W)06:29:44
4841 Katharine Baker (W)07:28:25
16954 Katharine Ford (W)06:46:31
22341 Katharine Holliday (W)07:45:09
9322 Katharine Jones (W)05:31:49
18121 Katharine Mallett (W)06:05:55
8477 Katherine Brown (W)07:17:13
12995 Katherine Eck (W)08:29:55
19259 Katherine Everard (W)05:39:47
25282 Katherine Farrell (W)08:01:41
22647 Katherine Ho (W)06:53:51
7156 Katherine Potsides (W)06:49:27
15141 Katherine Price (W)06:43:24
19450 Katherine Tonks (W)05:13:40
20911 Katherine Waugh (W)07:14:17
10936 Katherine Wilkins (W)06:07:46
4761 Katherine Wilson (W)05:51:05
18443 Katherine Wood (W)06:49:32
7161 Kathleen Child (W)06:27:18
13149 Kathleen Ruggiero (W) East London Vélo - Male Team 207:23:53
7853 Kathryn Anderson (W)08:47:44
22437 Kathryn Clatworthy (W)08:17:58
6705 Kathryn Cooper (W)05:50:39
20934 Kathryn Daniels (W)07:04:09
3172 Kathryn Dare (W)06:39:43
8273 Kathryn Hewitt (W) Deal Tri Ltd - Female Team06:37:38
5002 Kathryn Hickmott (W)06:30:36
19549 Kathryn Mcgraghan Hall (W)05:34:16
11664 Kathryn Morris (W) Dulwich Paragon CC - Female Team05:44:05
12820 Kathryn Taylor (W)07:52:57
4741 Kathryn Wass (W)07:19:03
15748 Kathryn Wilton (W)06:39:59
22758 Kathryn Wright (W)07:20:30
9086 Kathy Shaw (W)06:08:15
11353 Katie Adams (W) Addiscombe CC05:12:11
3452 Katie Bolton (W)07:31:23
14843 Katie Crowe (W)05:39:46
18114 Katie Dominey (W)06:09:47
8801 Katie Dury (W)06:33:56
7699 Katie Edwards (W)06:40:39
13702 Katie Hart (W)06:32:44
18355 Katie Hughes (W)06:15:23
14436 Katie Idle (W)08:50:24
20290 Katie Kinnear (W)07:49:12
15718 Katie Lee (W)06:53:52
8244 Katie Lewis (W)07:30:13
23056 Katie Mason (W)08:20:47
24901 Katie Michael (W)05:16:09
20479 Katie Mills (W) Banbury Star CC Mixed Team08:05:03
23184 Katie Nurse (W)06:43:51
7893 Katie Ratcliffe (W)08:57:47
6336 Katie Salter (W)06:26:00
5058 Katie White (W)06:21:46
12138 Katie Whiteley (W)08:15:19
2574 Katja Stille (W)05:58:46
24944 Katrina Barlow (M)05:25:58
17677 Katrina Humphreys (W)08:23:19
12603 Katrine Sheridan (W)07:23:46
14687 Katy Bluston (W)08:10:33
16800 Katy Ellis (W)06:30:25
2441 Katy Gambles (W)06:33:20
5451 Katy Hughes (W)07:52:17
21934 Katy Shrimpton (W)06:25:50
9817 Katy Walker (W)07:52:07
5463 Katya Saville (W)07:28:36
13308 Kay Bowen (W)07:19:56
10082 Kay Goodyear (W)06:45:54
15329 Kay Naldrett (W)07:02:37
7622 Kay Thomson (W) Twickenham CC05:26:06
17652 Kaya Burgess (M)08:09:20
12539 Kaye Deal (W)06:46:10
8343 Kayleigh Rodbard (W) Oakley Pedalers - Mixed Team06:21:54
17190 Kayleigh Thompson (W)08:06:50
5132 Kayvon Livermore-Kirchel (M)08:43:55
14342 Keane Ingram (M)05:49:30
12556 Keata Murray (W)07:20:50
13892 Keir Apperley (M) Cycling Club Hackney - Male Team 204:31:34
22719 Keir Cox (M)07:33:05
10772 Keir Mckenna (M)07:00:35
20003 Keir Schiltz (M) St Jays - Male Team05:48:41
2252 Keiran Johnson (M) Hull & East Yorkshire Triathlon05:14:48
11327 Keiron Cole (M) VC Norwich - Male Team 106:49:29
2335 Keith Abbott (M)05:18:17
12881 Keith Barton (M)07:15:12
14542 Keith Burden (M) Rugby Racing CC05:09:46
21387 Keith Burrows (M)04:35:21
4705 Keith Butler (M)04:54:04
6234 Keith Chanter (M)04:30:44
4102 Keith Chapman (M)04:57:18
12160 Keith Craggs (M)05:11:30
19710 Keith Davey (M)05:22:49
20432 Keith Dempster (M)06:49:38
23550 Keith Fletcher (M)05:45:13
12541 Keith Geere (M)06:05:59
21280 Keith Griffin (M)04:29:57
4144 Keith Hunt (M)05:25:57
16671 Keith Jackson (M)06:18:06
8530 Keith Lane (M)04:34:53
3380 Keith Luetchford (M)05:43:29
21641 Keith Mackenzie (M)05:12:46
19717 Keith Mcintosh (M)05:22:48
3495 Keith Milner (M)06:47:48
11122 Keith Penning (M)06:05:35
25834 Keith Phillips (M)06:51:31
12736 Keith Plowman (M)06:06:53
5062 Keith Prime (M)07:14:19
25330 Keith Pullin (M)07:01:33
9108 Keith Rawlinson (M)06:22:02
9347 Keith Reed (M)08:13:43
18206 Keith Reilly (M)07:26:01
21233 Keith Robertson (M)08:04:35
13282 Keith Rundle (M)06:12:49
15614 Keith Sheehan (M)05:55:18
17308 Keith Stoneham (M)05:40:39
24932 Keith Stringer (M)07:38:02
22432 Keith Thompson (M)06:03:53
10212 Keith Thomson (M)05:53:08
20782 Keith Tokeley (M)05:36:58
23508 Keith Watkins (M)06:41:35
13736 Keith Watson (M)04:16:19
23105 Keith Wiggans (M)05:37:50
5888 Keith Wightman (M)07:20:24
8634 Keith Williams (M)04:27:56
6950 Keith Wilson (M)04:37:49
8973 Keith Wishart (M)04:49:22
24638 Keith Young (M)05:52:24
25353 Kellie Green (W)07:37:31
21810 Kellie Thomas (W)06:32:52
12734 Kelly Allen (W)08:00:26
1642 Kelly Bennett (W)06:50:33
17698 Kelly Cleevely (W) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Female Team07:51:19
5481 Kelly Freeman (W)05:50:24
23282 Kelly Goosen (W)08:25:20
25730 Kelly Morris (W)06:37:32
20284 Kelly Morshead (W)08:25:59
19877 Kelly Olsen (W)08:41:27
20427 Kelly Speedy (W)07:09:08
24909 Kelly Stait (W)07:00:39
22497 Kelly Stevens (M)06:07:51
18436 Kelly Wilkinson (W)06:31:03
18383 Kelvin Barber (M)07:03:24
11995 Kelvin Beckett (M)08:52:27
12302 Kelvin Cuffy (M)05:29:13
5133 Kelvin Pang (M)06:09:40
17722 Ken Baksh (M)06:03:23
17434 Ken Brown (M)05:57:00
6606 Ken Colwell (M)06:30:15
1543 Ken Creighton (M) SCOWL - Speedy Commuters of West London05:10:58
12729 Ken France (M)06:33:44
12398 Ken Goldsbrough (M)06:50:02
13913 Ken Harpur-Lewis (M) Greenwich Tritons - Male Team 104:41:50
14596 Ken Hunt (M)06:59:03
21282 Ken Iino (M)04:13:37
6327 Ken Lehmann (M)04:39:09
17931 Ken Marshall (M)06:35:19
12639 Ken Mcgrattan (M)05:55:20
2189 Ken Newton (M)06:10:07
18012 Ken Norris (M) RideLondon 100 Charity Entry08:15:51
18085 Ken Oaten (M)05:16:48
2289 Ken Robson (M) Oakley Pedalers - Male Team 205:38:17
23390 Ken Storr (M)06:22:20
20918 Ken Storr (M)06:22:20
17862 Ken Williams (M)06:59:24
17807 Kenneth Cole (M)07:20:57
7888 Kenneth Macdonald (M)06:32:31
13090 Kenny Hyslop (M)06:18:17
23599 Kenny Smith (M)06:37:14
13238 Keri Rees (M)05:23:12
2627 Kerrie Blagg (W)07:18:09
24277 Kerrie Trembling (W)06:15:10
9931 Kerrigan Abbott (M)06:27:40
19174 Kerry Baronet (W)08:18:55
24272 Kerry Smith (W)07:12:11
3813 Kester Hodgson (M)05:00:34
18067 Keth Macdonald (M)05:10:56
3292 Kev Fox (M)06:22:26
11584 Kev Gadd (M)05:48:52
10662 Kev Vigar (M) St Aldhelms Academy Cycling Club06:24:25
8836 Kevin Armstrong (M) Rapha Condor Cycling Club - Male Team 204:17:58
12186 Kevin Ashford (M)05:00:41
23840 Kevin Attreed (M)04:26:41
5955 Kevin Attridge (M)06:00:00
19196 Kevin Austin (M)05:14:30
23138 Kevin Barber (M)06:46:39
22895 Kevin Barker (M) Ciclos Uno05:46:21
10640 Kevin Bird (M)05:41:13
19664 Kevin Blanchard (M)07:11:18
17946 Kevin Bond (M)05:10:43
24744 Kevin Bridge (M) Boxford Bike Club - Male team 206:48:32
20161 Kevin Brosnan (M)08:17:00
14996 Kevin Bryant (M)06:41:13
11035 Kevin Budge (M)05:38:12
14128 Kevin Burnham (M)04:58:17
5215 Kevin Byrne (M)06:42:05
3588 Kevin Caldicott (M)04:31:00
12137 Kevin Clarke (M)06:14:52
7456 Kevin Concannon (W)06:11:26
7294 Kevin Cook (M)05:48:46
7689 Kevin Crowley (M)06:54:39
25795 Kevin Dace (M)06:08:21
12469 Kevin Davies (M)06:25:52
20074 Kevin Dell (M)05:46:06
11686 Kevin Dennett (M) Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club - Male Team 106:13:50
1099 Kevin Depree (M)07:15:00
14638 Kevin Doe (M) Worthing Excelsior CC06:31:11
5052 Kevin Downie (M)06:44:42
1541 Kevin Easterbrook (M) Royal Air Force CC - Male Team 104:24:57
17939 Kevin Faulkner (M)05:43:04
5188 Kevin Fletcher (M)07:01:13
23732 Kevin Gladman (M)05:23:17
16779 Kevin Green (M)05:16:22
23123 Kevin Greene (M)06:17:41
21538 Kevin Groom (M)05:39:33
23596 Kevin Hard (M)05:19:39
6323 Kevin Harding (M)04:21:08
23684 Kevin Harvey (M)04:31:28
9836 Kevin Hii (M)09:21:53
8391 Kevin Hitch (M)08:14:29
9541 Kevin Hogan (M)05:17:41
11944 Kevin Horne (M)05:24:50
17617 Kevin Howard (M)06:29:27
10932 Kevin Ireland (M)07:41:06
25869 Kevin Jaggs (M)06:50:32
3721 Kevin Jones (M)04:23:11
14258 Kevin Jones (M)04:59:18
20189 Kevin Jones (M)07:18:59
1335 Kevin Kelly (M)05:16:42
18000 Kevin Limbert (M)06:48:26
12747 Kevin Long (M)06:36:48
12609 Kevin Macneil (M)06:02:54
10691 Kevin Mahaney (M)08:33:43
11480 Kevin Markey (M)05:03:39
18855 Kevin Markland (M)06:02:05
19607 Kevin Mccauley (M)05:44:53
2859 Kevin Mccreeth (M)06:17:47
13186 Kevin Monaghan (M)05:27:32
21426 Kevin Newe (M)05:18:03
15937 Kevin Paget (M)06:25:37
15719 Kevin Parker (M)08:46:55
8136 Kevin Parsons (M)05:14:45
5982 Kevin Pates (M) Westway Wheelers - Male Team 107:36:10
16653 Kevin Payne (M)06:59:24
2695 Kevin Porter (M)04:52:58
18413 Kevin Pritchard (M)06:09:00
1666 Kevin Rainsbury (M)04:47:59
25908 Kevin Robert (M)06:02:16
3464 Kevin Russ (M)06:59:10
1669 Kevin Sampayo (M)05:39:20
4504 Kevin Shannon (M)06:19:05
6974 Kevin Smith (M)04:47:20
7035 Kevin Smith (M)05:46:01
15850 Kevin Smith (M)06:25:58
1915 Kevin Smith (M)06:31:46
15086 Kevin Smith (M)07:11:18
15166 Kevin Smith (M)07:14:57
18279 Kevin Stableford (M)06:13:49
22558 Kevin Taaffe (M)05:58:19
24852 Kevin Taylor (M)06:39:02
4440 Kevin Thomas (M)05:49:49
18244 Kevin Thomasson (M)06:14:12
11574 Kevin Thompson (M)05:14:59
1992 Kevin Thompson (M)05:38:24
23135 Kevin Thompson (M)07:21:14
18014 Kevin Thomson (M)07:24:18
13481 Kevin Toomey (M)07:01:32
22450 Kevin Tourle (M)05:42:33
1114 Kevin Treweek (M)04:44:16
24177 Kevin Turner (M)05:37:58
20459 Kevin Wallace (M)07:11:59
12588 Kevin Watson (M)05:57:59
6442 Kevin Winch (M)08:06:31
21186 Kevin Wolff (M)04:27:23
11257 Kevin Woolcomb (M)05:45:44
22442 Kevin Yates (M)07:10:55
22187 Kevon Richards (M)05:52:43
10150 Khalid Elkhoumani (M)06:33:51
24064 Khalid Mahmud (M)04:58:12
11314 Khan Follina (M) Sorby Hinds CC - Male Team 104:21:38
13017 Kiaran Saunders (M)06:29:17
5359 Kiera Lea (W)07:30:30
17897 Kieran Ash (M)05:49:03
1375 Kieran Doherty (M)06:06:14
15921 Kieran Farnes (M)07:50:10
1401 Kieran Fitzpatrick (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 304:50:29
12985 Kieran Gorman (M)06:42:19
14073 Kieran Hand (M)05:50:33
20078 Kieran Mcdermott (M)05:13:39
1528 Kieran Waller (M)06:11:56
3025 Kieran Walrond (M)06:21:38
19428 Kiernan Easton (M)05:34:38
15333 Kieron Blake (M)06:18:00
24866 Kieron Shorter (M)05:27:27
13129 Kim Babb (W)06:50:01
14400 Kim Bussey (W)08:41:18
4163 Kim Crabtree (W)05:58:49
10085 Kim Dixon (W)07:46:44
13298 Kim Joy Edmunds (W)07:10:29
8567 Kim Lewington (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 104:10:45
21580 Kim Newton (M)05:00:06
25736 Kim Reeves (W)07:04:47
22057 Kim Ruckwied (W)05:12:34
4186 Kim Slater (M)05:03:35
19907 Kimberley Green (W)06:44:52
22394 Kimberly Krupansky (W)06:07:11
7389 Kinga Pudifin (W)07:51:29
1677 Kingsley James (M)04:51:58
23433 Kiran Patel (M)06:44:43
15439 Kirit Ladva (M)07:37:45
20669 Kirk Alderson (M)06:48:27
6673 Kirk Benjamin (M)06:54:02
14855 Kirk Denton (M)07:48:17
6830 Kirk Eversfield (M)05:22:28
2655 Kirk Layne (M) Team De Ver - Male Team 206:51:00
16630 Kirk Williams (M)06:29:07
20867 Kirstan Williams (W)06:51:39
19399 Kirsten English (W)07:08:56
22904 Kirsten Smith (W) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Mixed Team 106:35:13
9387 Kirsten White (W)07:38:44
10795 Kirstie Blencowe (W)06:12:23
11697 Kirsty Anderson (W) Gosforth RC05:14:30
25397 Kirsty Brown (W)06:04:00
16047 Kirsty Carter (W)06:42:22
14505 Kirsty Cook (W)07:44:41
2402 Kirsty Dailly (W)06:51:52
4164 Kirsty Faulkner (W)07:03:27
9703 Kirsty Fisher (M)05:39:17
20047 Kirsty Giles (W)07:28:41
13813 Kirsty Heath (W)06:53:14
10480 Kirsty Johnson (W)06:20:44
1801 Kirsty Johnstone (W)05:57:20
8402 Kirsty Mcdougall (W)07:22:42
6367 Kirsty Morris (W)05:51:14
2736 Kirsty Mulholland (W)07:58:43
20212 Kirsty Newland (W)06:34:43
20346 Kirsty Novis (W)08:39:44
25081 Kirsty Sandwell (W)08:08:35
6848 Kirsty Sharpkirstys (W)05:48:20
5903 Kirsty Thomson (W)08:00:47
7648 Kirsty Wear (W)06:26:56
21234 Kit Claxton (M)06:13:21
2001 Kobus Moolman (M)05:50:42
17127 Kofi Kyei (M)05:45:29
23932 Kojo Kyereme (M)05:44:28
4946 Kok Chee Ng (M)07:25:06
25425 Konrad Caulkett (M)05:58:40
14594 Konrad Harradine (M)05:45:23
6964 Kornel Lambert (M)05:29:25
17177 Kris Baldwin (M)06:19:12
14999 Kris Brailsford (M)06:08:06
25867 Kris Jackson (M)06:26:56
13593 Kris Tait (M)05:26:37
22935 Krishen Shamdasani (M)06:13:41
20499 Krishnan Guru-Murthy (M)08:04:16
21547 Kristian Arens (M)05:03:42
16405 Kristian Fryer-Kelsey (M)05:54:11
24271 Kristopher Smalley (M)05:29:33
9474 Kristopher Thickett (M)05:31:57
8925 Kristy Harnett (W)06:24:24
8267 Krystle Thomson (W)06:33:55
2698 Krzysztof Klamka (M)06:00:50
6794 Kurt Rothmann (M)05:25:03
7461 Kylie Lambert (W)06:23:51
10937 Kym Osborne (M)06:39:31
24322 Lachlan Pfeiffer (M)04:37:31
15720 Lainey Stockings (W)06:05:08
12631 Lance Mead (M) Sutton Cycling Club/De Ver Cycles -Male Team06:18:34
16941 Lance Winters (M)06:53:15
7253 Lan-Lan Smith (W)06:49:50
21820 Lara Correia (W)07:42:54
15179 Lara Dunn (W)07:35:57
16004 Lara Kingwell (W)06:28:22
3832 Lara Newell (W)05:46:20
1751 Larissa Clay (W)07:48:42
17376 Larraine Woolcock (W)07:00:14
6112 Larry Colby (M) Gt Yarmouth CC - Male Team 104:56:09
6027 Larry Knight (M)07:05:50
5502 Larry Mangelshot (M)05:35:54
10317 Larry Sparks (M)08:31:20
1232 Lars Erik Hion (M)05:06:23
1681 Laura Addis (W)06:28:02
4483 Laura Beswick (W)05:47:28
12182 Laura Bierer (W)06:07:42
17313 Laura Boyd (W) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Mixed Team 206:46:57
8045 Laura Bradbury (W)07:20:48
20872 Laura Brett (W)08:40:22
4356 Laura Byrne (W)05:53:47
5497 Laura Caiels (W)08:52:17
7475 Laura Charlton (W)08:46:46
1973 Laura Conway (W)09:32:08
23250 Laura Cummings (W)06:57:25
25787 Laura Deitz (W)07:47:37
13429 Laura Fairbrother (W)06:41:29
18091 Laura Fletcher (W)07:06:24
7964 Laura Fountain (W)07:48:26
12352 Laura Fox (W)07:00:22
3517 Laura Fry (W)07:14:29
16787 Laura Goldsmith (W)06:32:14
9751 Laura Graham (W)06:32:54
8898 Laura Greenhalgh (W) Twickenham CC - Female Team05:57:06
20896 Laura Haworth (W)07:42:51
20543 Laura Headland (W)07:41:57
7639 Laura Hinchliffe (W)05:48:26
14921 Laura Holmes (W)05:55:38
24792 Laura Howard (W) G.S. Henley - Female Team05:41:53
8478 Laura Jackson (W)07:36:01
5110 Laura Kingdon (W)07:29:06
20180 Laura Lawson (W)08:00:43
12272 Laura Luff (W)07:10:34
14826 Laura Mansfield (W) G.S. Henley - Female Team06:05:25
22407 Laura Mather (W)07:58:32
16766 Laura Mcaulay (W)06:02:46
21997 Laura Mcgrath (W)06:25:57
18231 Laura Mellor (W)07:53:26
5960 Laura Merten (W)06:52:43
14885 Laura Moorcraft (W)07:10:17
25860 Laura Muldoon (W)08:01:55
9620 Laura Norman (W)07:18:31
7331 Laura Pearce (W)06:36:19
23249 Laura Pyle (W)06:10:17
13441 Laura Quirke (W)07:49:43
16794 Laura Russell (W)07:14:40
15914 Laura Savory (W)06:50:30
7478 Laura Scott (W)07:46:42
16240 Laura Stafford-Watson (W)08:09:23
5404 Laura Stray (W)08:09:00
25280 Laura Taylor Burge (W)07:21:41
10064 Laura Townsend (W)06:38:06
2706 Laura Turner (W)06:26:04
12990 Laura Wilson (W)08:07:56
1944 Laura Winder (W)07:22:57
1483 Laura Young (W)05:46:28
25762 Lauren Clark (W)06:15:53
15852 Lauren Cooper (W)05:21:43
5105 Lauren Cooper (W)06:55:21
15595 Lauren Cox (W)07:50:34
5401 Lauren Day (W)07:58:47
18378 Lauren Evans (W)08:03:31
20789 Lauren Ferretti (W)06:14:17
5480 Lauren Griffin (W)06:33:25
22158 Lauren Kemp (W)06:34:05
14692 Lauren Lepley (W)06:44:26
1330 Lauren Thorpe (W)06:31:17
20917 Lauren Tye (W)07:31:43
3611 Lauren Whitmore (W)04:31:12
21757 Lauren Woods (W)06:08:10
17170 Laurence Bellamy (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 305:14:44
18932 Laurence Clarke (M)04:57:57
6820 Laurence Fitch (M)06:49:43
12466 Laurence Gilford (M)06:44:43
24321 Laurence Horobin (M)05:05:01
20698 Laurence Jarvis (M)07:56:28
9538 Laurence Meehan (M)06:55:40
9691 Laurie Dodd (M)05:24:37
7485 Laurie Hill (M)06:48:15
10948 Laurie Roberts (M)06:26:08
17038 Lauro Rigattieri (M)05:36:53
1597 Lawrence Buckler (M) Barnes Cycling Club - Male team 206:48:20
19942 Lawrence Cairns-Smith (M)05:58:14
2959 Lawrence Chiles (M)05:18:39
21139 Lawrence Clark (M) South Western RC - Evans Cycles - Mixed Team04:54:11
12751 Lawrence Copello (M)08:17:41
11334 Lawrence Cox (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 204:35:08
23904 Lawrence Cramer (M)08:36:40
9247 Lawrence Duffy (M)08:07:57
8987 Lawrence Grabau (M)04:56:12
17182 Lawrence Gruijters (M)04:26:47
21467 Lawrence Hayes (M)04:26:49
4519 Lawrence Mccleland (M)05:33:56
14796 Lawrence Walters (M)07:44:50
3118 Lawrence White (M)06:22:31
4273 Lawrence Wilkinson (M) Portsdown Hill CC06:00:42
3697 Layla Smith (W)05:43:05
20457 Leah Everton (W)08:32:56
17406 Leah Perry (W)06:59:32
11489 Leanne Bruce (W)07:25:45
20860 Leanne Wilkin (W)08:01:37
14704 Lee Archibald (M)06:22:22
11456 Lee Austin (M)05:17:23
2876 Lee Baigent (M)07:06:53
22186 Lee Baldwin (M)04:54:24
21672 Lee Baynton (M)06:41:28
17542 Lee Benson (M)04:59:56
13683 Lee Berry (M)05:53:42
21304 Lee Bolger (M)05:59:40
4189 Lee Chappell (M)06:27:34
16032 Lee Charles (M)04:26:48
18511 Lee Compton (M)05:23:50
19618 Lee Cullender (M)05:40:33
25245 Lee Dixon (M) Wiggle Warriors05:01:47
23933 Lee Dobson (M)04:33:37
8996 Lee Douglas (M)05:23:35
15330 Lee Doyle (M)07:34:02
9937 Lee Dunn (M)06:09:53
11121 Lee Farrant (M)05:26:42
24934 Lee Farrer (W)06:35:44
18791 Lee Ford (M) CC Sudbury05:16:00
3594 Lee Frost (M)04:05:49
11478 Lee Hammond (M)04:58:34
11988 Lee Healey (M)05:33:12
2768 Lee Hearnden (M)05:53:39
16311 Lee Higlett (M)05:14:55
13849 Lee Hill (M)04:50:49
4596 Lee Holdaway (M) Hastings & St Leonards CC - Male Team 104:48:18
12005 Lee Hollingworth (M)05:29:07
15761 Lee Horlock (M)05:52:55
11234 Lee Houghton (M)05:25:32
25555 Lee Hudson (M)05:57:53
17867 Lee Jackson (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 606:18:36
8185 Lee Jerwood (M)07:13:30
9912 Lee Jones (M)05:18:25
24662 Lee Latchford-Evans (M)07:27:48
9741 Lee Madden (M)07:16:39
15809 Lee Marrow (M) Beacon Roads CC05:53:23
21004 Lee Maynard (M)05:37:54
21646 Lee Mccauley (M)05:25:37
22076 Lee Mcdonagh (M)05:40:51
12168 Lee Mcginley (M)07:30:47
7030 Lee Mead (M)04:28:10
9554 Lee Melin (M)05:08:47
24244 Lee Moore (M)05:13:17
11881 Lee Morewood (M)05:55:38
7743 Lee Murdoch (M)07:12:21
19864 Lee Noakes (M)09:13:07
11578 Lee Palmer (M)04:45:35
18234 Lee Pope (M)05:07:38
9299 Lee Porter (M)05:13:47
13905 Lee Prout (M)04:41:29
15683 Lee Rae-Byford (M)05:35:54
15897 Lee Raftery (M)07:33:10
13116 Lee Reid (M)06:54:40
2115 Lee Reynolds (M)04:59:43
6038 Lee Reynolds (M)06:23:39
4953 Lee Reynolds (W)08:35:43
23106 Lee Robinson (M)06:47:59
17363 Lee Serradimigni (M)05:49:34
19389 Lee Shepherd (M)05:15:15
1414 Lee Stone (M)05:13:28
25226 Lee Sutton (M)05:42:38
15197 Lee Watkinson (M)06:35:23
5792 Lee Willett (M)06:54:57
1231 Lee Williams (M)05:04:55
13950 Lee Woodhatch (M)06:40:47
13252 Lee-Ann Jones (W)07:00:09
21836 Lee-John Albin (M)05:57:38
16214 Leela Maria Mahamdallie (W)09:21:34
1743 Leen Kestens (W)07:16:52
1380 Leif Skymberg (M)05:07:01
7472 Leigh Hedley (M)06:05:10
19673 Leigh Mason (M) Palmer Park Velo RT06:23:46
21314 Leigh Mcguigan (W)04:48:14
11119 Leigh Seymour (M)05:25:44
25135 Leigh-Ann Beel (W)07:33:51
22534 Len Fletcher (M)07:28:34
8654 Len Moore (M)06:26:05
6229 Leo Gundle (M)08:22:41
17114 Leo Kitchen (M)06:15:34
12455 Leo Kleinberg (M)08:15:12
20466 Leo Masson (M)08:20:02
22500 Leo Mills (M)05:42:30
18719 Leo Payne (M)05:38:50
23350 Leo Tomlinson (M)07:16:00
14037 Leo Tyrie (M)05:15:37
17847 Leon Angel (M)07:35:55
18626 Leon Fairbrother (M)05:22:11
1032 Leon Fielding (M)04:31:21
15017 Leon Halfacree (M)05:41:02
19773 Leon Howard-Spink (M)06:10:28
22981 Leon Hutchinson (M)04:57:38
16206 Leon Wilkins (M)05:09:23
14946 Leon Woodcock (M)04:50:48
9794 Leonard Blom (M)04:53:40
19164 Leonard Lloyd (M)06:13:47
7275 Leonardo Scanavino (M)07:42:11
19502 Leonel Sarmiento-Mottoa (M)05:36:03
9783 Leroy Arbouine (M)07:52:51
19165 Les Cameron (M)05:54:55
17798 Les Campbell (M)07:21:49
5218 Les Carruthers (M)07:20:31
1738 Les Doherty (M)06:04:42
4106 Les Elby (M)05:36:10
9975 Les Flynn (M)08:29:58
3092 Les Holmes (M)06:59:27
6422 Les New (M)06:17:36
25638 Les Taylor (M)05:41:08
5494 Lesley Batten (W)08:28:22
5111 Lesley Dixon (W)07:58:16
16283 Lesley Foote (W)08:04:45
20797 Lesley Gahan (W)08:27:58
25757 Lesley Mellon (W)07:06:40
25698 Lesley Reader (W)07:43:01
16979 Lesley Simmons (W)07:21:05
18063 Lesley Stark (W)05:56:01
9185 Lesley Wilkinson (W) Addiscombe CC05:12:54
19031 Leslie Boxall (M)05:25:13
6795 Levienne Croft (W)07:23:46
24642 Lewis Allen (M)06:41:47
14296 Lewis Carr (M)05:17:19
11351 Lewis Carr (M)07:44:25
3770 Lewis Jackson (M)04:19:50
21466 Lewis Lane (M)05:20:08
23045 Lewis Nolan (M)06:28:00
12390 Lewis Spencer (M)05:13:12
9176 Lexi Brown (W)06:10:15
8412 Lexi Couchman (W)06:23:46
4159 Leyanne Jenkins (W)06:52:46
6102 Liam Bard (M) Exe Velo Cycling Club04:26:05
1940 Liam Barr (M)06:08:34
8884 Liam Britton (M)07:10:47
4512 Liam Daniel (M)05:43:34
19646 Liam Duffy (M)06:01:26
14992 Liam Farley (M)07:02:11
13962 Liam Frost (M)07:25:35
23370 Liam Gallagher (M)05:48:26
1346 Liam Greene (M)05:03:09
3970 Liam Hegarty (M)05:08:32
2855 Liam Humphries (M)08:35:53
8123 Liam Keelan (M)05:24:13
1090 Liam Maybank (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 104:14:35
14805 Liam Mcloughlin (M)08:18:54
17963 Liam Mulvihill (M)07:20:01
15094 Liam O'regan (M)06:07:52
5597 Liam Rabbitt (M)06:25:33
16334 Liam Smale (M)04:47:45
14650 Liam Smith (M)05:16:33
16212 Liam Snelling (M)05:32:24
17563 Liam Stevens (M)06:17:14
8293 Liam Thomas (M)07:42:38
6131 Liam Yates (M) In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp Racing Team04:35:17
22178 Liane Farrer (W)06:59:15
23844 Libby Cussen (W)06:06:05
17364 Libby Ferguson (W)05:41:18
12287 Libby Watson (W)07:48:36
24312 Liberty Venn (W)05:49:17
18595 Liisa Kaakinen (W)05:12:58
4337 Lillian Choy (W)05:07:24
15214 Lilo Bleasdale (W)06:47:25
13237 Linda Bewsey (W)07:18:58
22973 Linda Endicott (W) Kent Velo Girls CC - Female Team 206:14:08
5839 Linda Gatehouse (W)06:45:29
9125 Linda Hubbard (W) Welland Valley CC - Mixed Team05:28:49
2462 Linda Johnson (W)07:33:16
20576 Linda Kay (W)06:34:24
15858 Linda Muckersie (W)07:28:48
8462 Linda Rogers (W)07:23:43
25222 Lindi Mitchell (W)07:27:06
23533 Lindsay Blake (M)04:36:06
3439 Lindsay Boxsey (W)08:02:34
7762 Lindsay Dunsmuir (M)06:18:03
2188 Lindsay Oakes (M)05:59:10
20759 Lindsay Russell-Smith (W)05:56:45
2578 Lindsey China (W)08:26:22
24236 Lindsey Colman (W)06:24:04
24275 Lindsey Smallman (W)05:09:25
10474 Lindsey Tethal (W)07:21:59
20177 Lindsey Thompson (W)06:43:35
16838 Ling Fung (W)09:25:54
25384 Linus Halton (M)07:23:53
4209 Lionel Meyringer (M)06:12:35
6557 Lionel Wolovitz (M)04:48:14
2821 Lisa Baldwin (W)07:05:57
24857 Lisa Barnes (W)06:36:48
20735 Lisa Barwise (W)07:14:14
13420 Lisa Botter (W)08:28:43
10450 Lisa Briggs (W)06:24:37
6577 Lisa Deefholts (W)04:46:56
12714 Lisa Franklin (W)07:35:54
13136 Lisa Gray (W) Bigfoot CC - Mixed Team07:10:34
4815 Lisa Greaves (W)07:49:21
8010 Lisa Hale (W)06:18:30
21964 Lisa Lambeth (W)06:22:06
20752 Lisa Lewis (W)08:35:15
1811 Lisa Mills (W)05:05:22
20535 Lisa O'geran (W)06:15:06
11836 Lisa Okeefe (W)06:11:13
24931 Lisa Press (W)07:02:52
8253 Lisa Raynbird (W)06:10:08
18543 Lisa Robinson (W)06:29:47
4306 Lisa Scarlett (W)06:41:46
16217 Lisa Sheppard (W)06:39:55
8276 Lisa Stapleton (W)06:56:03
2445 Lisa White (W)07:53:17
18617 Lisa Young-Harry (W)08:23:23
17870 Lise Soerensen (W) Southgate CC - Mixed Team06:00:55
23000 Lisette Keightley (W)05:48:19
19571 Liz Ainslie (W)07:11:59
24245 Liz Ashley (W)06:35:48
20182 Liz Bell (W)07:53:32
13409 Liz Blythe (W)07:48:51
19330 Liz Clarke (W)07:54:11
14793 Liz Hobman (W)07:41:29
21809 Liz Hulland (W)06:21:29
2598 Liz Lusty (W)05:30:25
16417 Liz Mcminn (W)08:02:40
4359 Liz O'riordan (W)06:53:22
3604 Liz Pinches (W)05:14:13
10770 Liz Rice (W)05:55:55
19895 Liz Richardson (W)06:35:03
15603 Liz Rylott (W)05:23:00
20786 Liz Scorer (W)06:43:50
24871 Liz Woods (W)06:26:54
4949 Liza Croxford (W)08:05:53
8388 Lizzie Prior (W)08:26:39
7091 Lizzie Wiltshire (W)05:10:59
23381 Llewellyn John (M)07:36:08
21895 Lloyd Burgess (M)05:42:18
4752 Lloyd Cross (M)06:03:16
18847 Lloyd Dabbs (M)05:09:19
7138 Lloyd Fox (M)05:53:44
15844 Lloyd Isam (M)06:13:40
16946 Lloyd James (M)04:59:50
15740 Lloyd Norton (M)05:23:56
4598 Lloyd Rosenthal (M)06:04:04
2436 Lloyd Sedman (M)05:45:30
25094 Lois Dowsett (W)07:44:51
17234 Lois Fergusson (W)06:33:10
15427 Loonyian Woodier (M)06:13:40
2491 Lorena Jones (W)07:32:43
13347 Lorna Croft (W)07:49:57
17164 Lorna Gall (W) Royal Albert CC - Mixed Team05:40:57
16210 Lorna Gibson (W)05:44:09
13046 Lorna Maccoll (W)07:18:13
2841 Lorna Tomasetti (W)07:55:57
18604 Lorne Ralston (M)04:49:45
25752 Lorraine Buck (W)08:10:22
12753 Lorraine Crashley (W)08:49:47
13000 Lorraine Gaytten (W)08:19:25
8272 Lorraine Lyons (W) Deal Tri Ltd - Female Team07:52:30
1341 Lorraine O'hare (M)05:14:06
13016 Lorraine Wait (W)06:54:07
11474 Lothar Bratz (M)06:43:14
22899 Lotte Jackson (W) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Female Team06:22:20
1716 Louella O'herlihy (W)05:13:53
21958 Louis Slinger (M)05:17:43
2498 Louisa Bowman (W)05:53:55
10377 Louisa Bycroft (W)06:33:06
3128 Louisa Downs (W)05:45:06
9513 Louisa Thomson (W)06:12:22
24546 Louise Ackerley (W)08:59:07
15210 Louise Acreman (W)08:29:57
10833 Louise Alder (W)07:55:44
13713 Louise Atherton (W)06:32:42
21808 Louise Bartlett (W)05:36:33
12273 Louise Birkett-Swan (W)07:18:31
8978 Louise Bolderstone (W)08:17:16
7984 Louise Cadogan (W)06:19:04
10112 Louise Clark (W)06:31:50
2012 Louise Cooper (W)06:12:30
10336 Louise Cripps (W)07:51:40
12456 Louise Crossman (W)06:13:51
13835 Louise Croxson (W)05:00:14
22648 Louise Ferrall (W)07:22:47
10455 Louise French (W)06:21:23
25691 Louise Garvin (W)07:18:26
4696 Louise Gelling (W)05:32:35
20601 Louise Gubb (W)08:08:07
18081 Louise Hall (W)07:30:49
20342 Louise Hewings (W)08:34:10
10346 Louise Ingham (W)06:53:24
24899 Louise Jackman (W)08:30:31
15563 Louise Jones (W)06:53:30
4894 Louise Kennedy (W)06:46:07
18107 Louise Ludwig (W)07:43:35
14005 Louise Marsden (W)06:32:23
21506 Louise Marshall (W)07:21:31
19859 Louise Morris (W)06:01:02
12852 Louise O'garra (W)07:57:38
24316 Louise O'sullivan (W)06:57:54
25053 Louise Penn (W)06:12:58
18723 Louise Price (W)07:23:38
2949 Louise Rondel (W)06:15:03
10145 Louise Saville (W)06:34:34
22679 Louise Smith (W)06:40:45
20915 Louise Smith (W)07:45:31
22812 Louise Warren (W)07:27:08
13038 Louise Wiltshire (W)06:36:40
10835 Louise Winter (W)07:25:13
11875 Louise Wolsey (W)07:10:58
6605 Louis-Ras Joubert (M)04:38:17
9820 Luan Mahoney (W)06:37:53
21578 Luca Palazzo (M)05:19:44
14501 Luca Pattumelli (M)05:11:02
17697 Lucia Kaye (W) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Female Team08:30:18
16631 Lucia Mancuso (W)07:15:52
2575 Lucie Allen (W)06:19:24
21678 Lucie Custance (W)05:18:35
12283 Lucie Farrer (W)06:17:28
16556 Lucie Hogger (W)05:17:01
14828 Lucinda Lyon (W) G.S. Henley - Female Team06:26:06
16028 Lucinda Turner (W)06:17:23
20719 Lucy Anderson (W)07:57:48
14702 Lucy Blythe (W)07:37:07
12899 Lucy Bogue (W)06:53:04
15697 Lucy Boothby (W)07:13:39
14063 Lucy Bridgewater (W)08:27:20
19661 Lucy Campbell (W)06:42:20
11719 Lucy Charnock (W)06:45:55
21827 Lucy Eccles (W)06:15:08
4629 Lucy Eggleston (W)07:09:24
18183 Lucy Ellis (W)06:40:48
1441 Lucy Fry (W)05:29:34
23818 Lucy Gledhill (W)05:19:53
17890 Lucy Godfrey (W)05:54:22
2939 Lucy Grey (W)06:20:45
23058 Lucy Lawrence (W)08:07:33
12946 Lucy Lougher (W)06:25:25
2840 Lucy Mcdonald (W)07:34:44
12999 Lucy Morgan (W)08:19:57
20863 Lucy Nicholson (W)05:57:45
19466 Lucy Orhial (W)05:38:04
9737 Lucy Partridge (W)06:42:45
18306 Lucy Pinto (W)07:34:52
14334 Lucy Russell (W)06:14:31
14733 Lucy Sheehan (W)06:02:52
15366 Lucy Sterne (W)06:07:19
2091 Lucy Stevens (W)06:11:39
4851 Lucy Sutcliffe (W)09:13:13
4633 Lucy Thomas (W)08:49:03
16288 Lucy Tighe (W)06:38:49
5073 Lucy Walker (W)05:20:05
24492 Lucy Wareham (W)06:15:15
1808 Lucy Watson (W)07:06:11
25075 Lucy Whitehead (W)06:48:10
19635 Lucy.Tregear@Gmail.Com Tregear (W)08:36:30
6209 Luis Arosemena (M)05:13:35
17777 Luisa Stravino (W)06:49:33
18152 Luke Aisthorpe (M)07:14:08
20622 Luke Allen (M)05:41:10
7764 Luke Allen (M)07:46:54
20541 Luke Banks (M)07:16:09
23950 Luke Barnard (M)06:28:35
20702 Luke Barrow (M)07:16:43
8144 Luke Bennett (M)08:36:42
7600 Luke Bridges (M)05:56:27
17828 Luke Brooks (M)07:01:33
3045 Luke Butler (M)05:58:06
12970 Luke Carrivick (M)07:01:24
23048 Luke Coleman (M) Quick Release Cycling Club - Male Team 107:48:28
16897 Luke Cunniff (M)07:27:34
11556 Luke Deacon (M)05:59:53
20558 Luke Dunkley (M)06:08:52
19136 Luke Eley (M)05:24:50
19145 Luke Elliott (M)05:07:49
21988 Luke Garnsworthy (M)05:07:47
1236 Luke Gerrett (M)05:16:02
6709 Luke Glendenning (M)05:12:41
6219 Luke Hahn (M)04:42:12
6221 Luke Hanna (M)05:36:34
25206 Luke Hodgetts (M)08:34:02
23084 Luke Hunter (M)07:33:11
5314 Luke Jackson (M)05:58:21
11709 Luke Jamieson (M)05:43:48
11980 Luke Mayhook (M)06:23:07
22992 Luke Mccarthy (M)05:18:40
4043 Luke Mclaughlin (M)05:05:50
6692 Luke Merrony (M)04:56:31
6547 Luke Morgan (M)04:41:13
19992 Luke Morris (M)06:16:26
8992 Luke Page (M)05:01:24
3636 Luke Parker (M)05:55:07
11439 Luke Raffety (M)04:17:51
1400 Luke Raistrick (M) Sorby Hinds CC - Male Team 104:39:10
23404 Luke Seldon (M)07:52:56
19765 Luke Sibieta (M)06:31:01
8195 Luke Simmons (M)07:34:09
2699 Luke Smallman (M)06:11:19
17944 Luke Stallard (M)07:12:54
6875 Luke Strutt (M)06:26:53
18954 Luke Trotman (M)06:05:20
2725 Luke Walker (M)07:46:21
5533 Luke Warren (M)07:55:15
4524 Luke Watson (M)05:57:04
11804 Luke Woodhouse (M)07:43:12
16968 Luke Wygas (M)04:58:30
18257 Lydia Beard (W)06:40:00
24791 Lydia Brookes (W) G.S. Henley - Female Team05:36:05
16513 Lydia Rodney (W)04:46:28
10269 Lydia Thomas (W)06:44:12
22365 Lyn Greiller (W)07:28:08
14759 Lyn Strydom (W)07:38:21
4966 Lynda Chase (W)05:51:30
7262 Lynda Kellam (W)05:28:52
15585 Lyndon Flavell (M)05:28:45
16985 Lyndon Johnson (M)04:45:29
13968 Lyndon Moore (M)05:36:55
19484 Lyndsay Burtonshaw (W)07:18:39
25004 Lynn Cheung (W)07:41:29
11838 Lynn Cunnah-Watson (W)07:12:26
22745 Lynn King (W) Wiggle Warriors06:11:42
7457 Lynn Stables (W)06:33:55
22991 Lynne Bailey (W)07:05:50
15573 Lynsey Allison (W)07:00:45
16211 Lynsey Harley (W)06:42:15
6845 Lynsey Van Praag (W)07:13:38
21624 Mackenzie Cockram (M)04:29:50
19911 Maddie Malling (W)09:07:40
1807 Madeleine Brewster (W)06:07:19
6715 Madeleine Phipps-Taylor (W)06:19:44
21025 Mads Arp (M)05:07:33
1788 Maeve Rutt (W)08:29:22
13943 Maeve Savage (W) London Dynamo - Female Team 104:59:35
25308 Maggie Bentley (W)06:48:25
8429 Maggie Harris (W)07:16:38
5361 Maggie Ingham (W)07:48:59
15150 Maggie Maundrell (W)05:47:39
2747 Magnus Mckie (M)08:09:18
1589 Magrino Bini (M)05:47:26
13173 Mags Mchardy (W)07:02:50
8325 Maire Lynch (W)07:18:19
21434 Maish Weinstein (M)07:19:32
12712 Maja Kerin (W)07:36:55
2190 Malcolm Borg (M) CC Sudbury04:51:41
13918 Malcolm Daly (M) Hastings & St Leonards CC - Mixed Team06:48:59
23510 Malcolm Davies (M)04:23:55
2844 Malcolm Dunbar (M)07:09:10
15385 Malcolm Frost (M)05:56:38
8757 Malcolm Green (M)07:15:39
19439 Malcolm Guy (M)05:53:00
10635 Malcolm Harrison (M)08:21:18
24910 Malcolm Jones (M)05:56:13
3494 Malcolm Jones (M)07:34:08
1731 Malcolm Keegan (M)04:49:40
2757 Malcolm King (M)06:41:35
8160 Malcolm Kitchen (M)07:01:10
17957 Malcolm Learmont-Pollock (M)06:18:58
16056 Malcolm Mann (M)04:56:36
18043 Malcolm Paterson (M)05:35:03
20846 Malcolm Pullen (M)07:30:17
15194 Malcolm Snelling (M)07:54:19
19473 Malcolm Troy (M)07:50:32
15279 Malcolm Unwin (M)08:15:11
20327 Malcolm Vaugham (M)06:15:47
23349 Malcolm Vincent (M)06:11:59
14583 Malcolm Walklett (M) Swindon RC - Mixed Team05:39:30
17930 Malcolm White (M)06:22:11
9178 Malcom Parry (M)06:01:07
1304 Malik Akhtar (M)05:01:15
16275 Malini Mehra (W)08:18:04
21081 Malloy Morgan (M)04:59:53
15266 Mandy Ashman (W)08:38:00
13117 Mandy Copas (W)06:25:24
15936 Mandy Hobbs (W)07:30:55
21929 Mandy Hurworth (W)08:07:31
17760 Mandy Kennett (W)07:43:07
7351 Mandy O'shea (W)08:21:19
23059 Mandy Stein (W)08:05:36
1701 Manesh Katargamwala (M)05:44:58
9340 Manesh Parmar (M)07:37:01
12883 Manjit Mehat (M)06:14:28
19058 Manon Jones (W)05:23:07
2426 Manuela Holfert (W)04:58:46
3646 Marc Adam (M)06:39:08
21922 Marc Allen (M)05:28:16
20564 Marc Callcutt (M)07:05:30
21679 Marc Cane (M)05:07:20
10516 Marc Congdon (M)06:41:59
17646 Marc Delesclefs (M)05:57:23
14601 Marc Dewhurst (M)05:20:29
4182 Marc Faccini (M)05:34:07
4467 Marc Fevre (M)05:36:56
19086 Marc Fletcher (M)04:48:21
2086 Marc Goulter (M)06:35:41
13936 Marc Handford (M) Kingston Whls CC - Male Team 104:42:22
15087 Marc Heuston (M)05:20:22
5747 Marc Howells (M)06:56:23
5688 Marc Hubbard (M)05:52:27
7700 Marc Hume (M)06:43:45
10538 Marc Hutson (M)05:12:56
25919 Marc Jacobs (M)06:40:12
19743 Marc Jason (M)06:49:04
22071 Marc Lehrer (M)05:16:13
21582 Marc London (M)05:57:53
3870 Marc Meyer (M)04:27:20
2356 Marc Mulley (M) Oakley Pedalers - Male Team04:52:01
3744 Marc Perussich (M)04:32:36
14075 Marc Price (M)05:31:52
22933 Marc Rinagl (M)06:01:27
2025 Marc Robinson (M)04:56:31
12452 Marc Sacks (M)06:27:09
23150 Marc Saunders (M)07:17:29
24002 Marc Tilley (M)05:03:49
22483 Marc Vaughan (M)05:59:28
24759 Marcel Garrad (M) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Male Team04:32:13
1871 Marcel Mavronicholas (M)06:40:08
2798 Marcell Anderson (M) Team De Ver - Male Team 106:58:28
15692 Marcia Quinn (W)08:24:56
19391 Marco De Figueiredo (M)04:45:58
18540 Marco Kuntze (M)07:05:11
13438 Marco Maddalena (M)07:21:42
3681 Marco Misticoni (M) Deal Tri Ltd - Male Team 207:13:47
23014 Marcos Rogerio De Mello Coelho (M)05:41:53
24656 Marcus Armytage (M)06:16:02
6569 Marcus Blacker (M)05:54:19
18733 Marcus Browning (M)04:33:11
2047 Marcus Cato (M)05:49:30
5980 Marcus Cheffey (M)05:58:56
2342 Marcus Dawes (M)09:07:23
4057 Marcus Devanny (M)05:11:07
9066 Marcus Ennis (M)05:33:47
23720 Marcus Escott (M)04:47:59
9401 Marcus Faure (M)05:19:09
8745 Marcus Fink (M)04:19:13
21769 Marcus Hancock (M)04:54:52
15029 Marcus Harris (M)07:14:44
22290 Marcus Harvey (M)05:55:02
20415 Marcus Holburn (M)05:37:52
2284 Marcus Hosier (M)06:45:56
20625 Marcus Jones (M)07:34:48
23598 Marcus Kenyon (M)06:03:12
4786 Marcus Leon Soon (M)06:05:44
20717 Marcus Meredith (M)06:26:05
23783 Marcus Nicholls (M)05:27:13
24048 Marcus Starling (M)05:46:43
8118 Marcus Thompson (M)05:52:36
25646 Marcus Tilley (M)06:39:22
25637 Marcus Ward (M)05:36:44
5330 Marcus Watson (M)08:00:30
24715 Marcus Weedon (M)05:50:14
11095 Marek Siwicki (M)04:06:06
11352 Marelize De Rocco (W) Addiscombe CC05:12:11
20082 Maretha Van Rensburg (W)06:09:20
14479 Margaret Crawford (W)07:52:43
5036 Margaret Mackenzie (W)05:43:49
2565 Mari Roberts (W)05:38:34
8647 Maria Baies (W)07:31:46
21909 Maria Clara Soler (W)07:12:50
15932 Maria Day (W)07:43:21
22444 Maria De Piano (W)05:46:29
14030 Maria Fischer (W)07:02:05
15139 Maria Graham (W)06:43:51
2981 Maria Gray (W)06:49:26
2904 Maria Herington (W)08:42:23
2828 Maria Lamb (W)08:34:39
9969 Maria Moore (W)06:38:23
15294 Maria Peiretti (W)06:00:03
24450 Maria Porter (W)06:34:25
9792 Maria Russell (W)06:37:15
3958 Marian Knight (W)07:21:23
10237 Marie Cheng (W)07:25:53
25096 Marie Hopkins (W)08:28:59
25494 Marie Mcilroy (W)06:09:55
5397 Marie Moller (W)07:12:14
17653 Marie O'meara (W)08:02:25
15788 Marie Pettit (W)06:45:03
5338 Marie Rix (W)08:11:43
24433 Marilena D'amone (W)06:36:02
13700 Marilyn Hulland (W)04:45:53
6320 Marina Borkovic (W)06:41:03
9221 Marina Crockford (W) Bonito Squadra Corse - Mixed Team 206:09:08
4404 Marina Johnson (W)05:28:44
22156 Marina Wheeler (W)08:07:10
2160 Marino Di Marzio (M)05:04:09
21947 Marisa Broughton (M)05:24:42
11252 Marius Lapkauskas (M)04:49:25
9144 Marius Muller (M)07:47:50
24764 Marjo Van Velzen (W) Deal Tri Ltd - Female Team05:43:49
11024 Mark Ainsworth (M)06:22:15
21800 Mark Allison (M)06:06:40
1493 Mark Ambrose (M)04:58:01
18153 Mark Anderson (M)05:46:05
6044 Mark Andrews (M)05:09:14
15345 Mark Andrews (M)08:01:31
16443 Mark Appleton (M)04:27:06
12894 Mark Armsby (M)07:24:29
4895 Mark Ashthorpe (M)07:11:52
7612 Mark Ashton (M)05:38:13
23149 Mark Astbury (M)07:37:16
24043 Mark Atkins (M)06:06:56
12480 Mark Baker (M)06:06:46
11685 Mark Balding (M) Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club - Male Team 105:05:57
17370 Mark Baldwin (M)05:40:03
25918 Mark Baldwin (M)08:41:27
1777 Mark Banks (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 405:19:08
25553 Mark Bannister (M)06:29:31
6138 Mark Barham (M) London Dynamo05:03:22
10525 Mark Barry (M)06:36:49
7603 Mark Barton (M)05:45:47
12414 Mark Barton (M)06:43:37
3701 Mark Bashford (M)04:33:32
22953 Mark Beattie (M) Hertfordshire Wheelers05:09:38
6178 Mark Beattie (M) Maldon & District CC - Male Team 105:15:44
13435 Mark Beattie (M)05:33:10
25622 Mark Beaumont (M)06:26:55
5657 Mark Beckham (M)08:02:42
20712 Mark Beeston (M)05:42:31
23941 Mark Beevor (M)04:42:51
10683 Mark Beleski (M)06:39:04
1623 Mark Benton (M) Ful-On Tri Club - Male Team04:50:43
21317 Mark Berry (M)06:20:12
9511 Mark Bickford (M)05:32:10
17189 Mark Billyard (M)05:29:37
17568 Mark Bishop (M)04:53:11
14598 Mark Bishop (M) The Mules Cycling Club06:58:14
22491 Mark Blackshaw (M)05:16:00
13565 Mark Bleakley (M) Pilot of James Brow04:14:57
9378 Mark Bockle (M)06:24:20
13916 Mark Boorman (M) Hastings & St Leonards CC - Male Team 206:11:20
11197 Mark Booyens (M)04:46:57
11817 Mark Boundy (M)05:35:54
17795 Mark Bowden (M)08:05:21
25227 Mark Boyce (M)06:58:14
15233 Mark Boyt (M)06:06:24
2260 Mark Bracey (M)06:19:57
9301 Mark Bradbury (M)05:57:53
3132 Mark Bradshaw (M)06:24:27
25270 Mark Bradshaw (M)08:24:04
10961 Mark Bramhall (M)07:12:52
12895 Mark Branson (M)08:56:20
22254 Mark Brazier (M)05:43:11
2024 Mark Briffa (M)05:33:18
18262 Mark Brodermann (M)06:47:19
5783 Mark Brown (M)06:50:18
8048 Mark Bullock (M)05:52:58
20651 Mark Burton (M)07:44:55
13976 Mark Busbridge (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Mixed Team 106:37:46
7136 Mark Butler (M)05:17:48
10448 Mark Byfield (M)07:13:08
13545 Mark Caley (M)05:51:41
17333 Mark Calvert (M)07:44:49
2857 Mark Cann (M)05:56:19
15065 Mark Carver (M)06:21:37
14684 Mark Challis (M)08:38:38
1770 Mark Chapman (M) I-Team Cyclists' Club - Male Team 104:57:22
4046 Mark Chapman (M)05:42:02
4632 Mark Chesher (M)05:28:19
10488 Mark Christelow (M)05:33:15
5460 Mark Christy (M)06:22:42
14740 Mark Clarke (M)05:28:24
20028 Mark Cohen (M)06:50:32
9905 Mark Coleman (M)05:35:38
3353 Mark Connett (M) Newquay Velo - Mixed Team06:02:16
9959 Mark Connor (M)05:27:08
24181 Mark Conway (M)04:38:21
15695 Mark Coombes (M)06:06:52
22208 Mark Cooper (M)05:08:25
8238 Mark Coote (M)06:27:28
6873 Mark Corliss (M)06:23:50
5828 Mark Cosgove (M)07:19:22
16625 Mark Crampton (M)05:59:06
12888 Mark Croft (M)07:42:09
8693 Mark Cryans (M)04:34:16
17549 Mark Cusack (M)06:10:57
24182 Mark Davies (M)04:53:04
17449 Mark Davis (M)06:04:35
20199 Mark Davis (M)07:13:26
24084 Mark Dawson (M)05:40:42
19887 Mark Dean (M)04:57:46
9498 Mark Dent (M)05:42:43
19793 Mark Doughty (M)06:23:02
19988 Mark Douglas (M)05:02:24
24016 Mark Douglas (M)05:23:17
6800 Mark Drage (M)05:11:53
6360 Mark Dressel (M)04:35:52
14643 Mark Duckworth (M)05:25:21
11007 Mark Dunton (M)04:40:46
8800 Mark Dury (M)05:28:56
10225 Mark Dutnall (M)07:28:09
17421 Mark Earley (M)05:21:24
7105 Mark Edington (M)05:59:21
1382 Mark Edmondson (M)04:34:33
6123 Mark Edwards (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 104:35:30
25886 Mark Edwards (M)05:34:27
25087 Mark Edwards (M)06:01:44
25241 Mark Edwards (M) Wiggle Warriors06:13:30
13929 Mark Eidem (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Mixed Team 205:42:43
5148 Mark Elliott (M)05:42:15
21221 Mark Ellis (M)04:56:31
19733 Mark Evans (M)05:48:50
9040 Mark Evans (M)05:51:51
21327 Mark Ewin (M)04:37:45
17041 Mark Fagan (M)06:49:35
19178 Mark Fairbairn (M)05:17:20
17287 Mark Felton (M)06:36:17
19542 Mark Fenton (M)04:51:58
11969 Mark Ford (M)07:25:36
7709 Mark Frankel (M)07:24:07
11592 Mark Frodsham (M)04:33:39
21651 Mark Fussell (M)09:03:50
19723 Mark Garrad (M)05:46:58
3826 Mark Garratt (M)05:50:20
24617 Mark Garthwaite (M)05:38:21
12253 Mark Gee (M)06:37:03
4492 Mark Germany (M)05:55:56
20635 Mark Gibbons (M)08:12:11
14776 Mark Gibbs (M)04:54:43
18053 Mark Gibney (M)05:52:48
6669 Mark Gilburt (M) Wills Wheels Cycling Club - Mixed Team04:59:51
20087 Mark Gladwyn (M)05:55:04
15258 Mark Gorton (M)07:31:27
19166 Mark Graham (M)06:26:51
4336 Mark Gray (M)05:07:23
14571 Mark Green (M)05:59:21
6555 Mark Greenfield (M)05:11:19
2488 Mark Greenham (M)04:59:56
3284 Mark Gregory (M)06:37:06
18919 Mark Griffin (M)05:16:01
19753 Mark Groves (M)06:10:13
19306 Mark Gutsell (M)04:36:08
7467 Mark Haddow (M)08:05:18
22422 Mark Hagger (M)05:29:23
22986 Mark Haigh (M)05:43:14
8813 Mark Hall (M)04:51:08
12111 Mark Halsey (M)06:33:33
2290 Mark Hamer (M) Oakley Pedalers - Male Team 205:16:56
9102 Mark Hamilton (M)06:15:06
1668 Mark Hammond (M)05:25:55
15846 Mark Hampson (M)07:31:02
11940 Mark Hanley (M)07:17:26
5947 Mark Haplik (M)05:50:41
19066 Mark Harbige (M)06:18:02
16113 Mark Harries (M)05:19:32
8395 Mark Harris (M)05:59:04
4399 Mark Harris (M)06:28:27
12130 Mark Harrison (M)04:57:20
12613 Mark Harrison (M)07:00:24
12044 Mark Hart (M)05:59:51
14744 Mark Hartwell (M)05:45:08
21984 Mark Haslam (M)05:04:58
25352 Mark Haviland (M)07:29:18
17859 Mark Haynes (M)05:34:21
7997 Mark Hayward (M)07:31:40
6865 Mark Higginbotham (M)05:51:39
4691 Mark Higginson (M)06:03:13
4143 Mark Hoare (M)05:09:42
19153 Mark Hodges (M)06:22:38
2243 Mark Holloway (M)08:31:06
7546 Mark Hopkins (M)07:06:37
2143 Mark Houseago (M)07:32:07
3730 Mark Howard (M)05:11:26
16666 Mark Howarth (M)05:17:52
11321 Mark Howell (M)05:27:32
3516 Mark Howell (M)05:57:22
21811 Mark Hudson (M)05:25:56
4470 Mark Hughes (M) Ride 24/7 - Male Team 105:22:50
17236 Mark Hughes (M)07:15:39
22675 Mark Hugo (M)06:33:45
12902 Mark Hunt (M)06:48:39
14496 Mark Huntington (M)05:17:54
12027 Mark Huxley (M)06:28:38
19019 Mark Hyland (M)04:39:44
12387 Mark Ibison (M)08:08:39
1538 Mark James (M)05:52:14
5116 Mark Jennings (M)05:50:26
17813 Mark Jessett (M)05:38:28
3828 Mark Johnson (M)05:33:15
11366 Mark Johnston (M) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Male Team 104:35:10
9331 Mark Johnston (M)05:09:08
22767 Mark Jolly (M)07:56:31
20630 Mark Jones (M)06:04:46
13026 Mark Jones (M)06:26:52
12472 Mark Jordan (M)05:59:58
3434 Mark Kalinauckas (M)06:38:15
18949 Mark Kassapian (M)04:48:47
17887 Mark Kelder (M)07:28:18
22516 Mark Kelly (M)04:46:32
10092 Mark Kelly (M)05:55:43
1135 Mark Kenny (M)05:22:02
3435 Mark Kenyon (M)08:07:43
22151 Mark Killingley (M)05:59:41
4622 Mark King (M) North Hampshire RC05:14:45
16508 Mark Kingsland (M)05:11:25
4638 Mark Kirley (M)05:17:36
9084 Mark Kleanthous (M)05:01:25
1846 Mark Knight (M)04:57:32
8771 Mark Knowles (M)04:42:16
7093 Mark Knowles (M)05:38:55
19590 Mark Lacey (M)04:37:13
18893 Mark Lainas (M)05:00:06
13909 Mark Lander (M) Ful-On Tri Club - Mixed Team 205:00:10
3727 Mark Lansbury (W)05:03:58
23228 Mark Lansdown (M)05:49:58
9487 Mark Lawler (M)08:14:04
17517 Mark Lazenby (M)06:14:49
12115 Mark Leake (M)05:29:16
5963 Mark Leary (M)06:18:14
24347 Mark Lees (M)06:31:22
7289 Mark Levy (M)07:39:56
25014 Mark Lewis (M)05:12:18
20086 Mark Lewis (M)05:26:05
24020 Mark Lilley (M)04:55:40
6246 Mark Litz (M) TatraFitness04:46:49
12146 Mark Loan (M)06:08:15
23714 Mark Lofting (M)05:34:22
3140 Mark Lowings (M)06:38:20
17141 Mark Lowther (M)07:37:15
23503 Mark Lucani (M)04:22:35
25766 Mark Lyford (M)05:11:07
16110 Mark Lyttle (M)05:14:47
15347 Mark Maddock (M)07:44:29
15715 Mark Mannering-Smith (M)05:49:16
6811 Mark Mansfield (M)06:33:50
14451 Mark Martin (M)05:07:11
13030 Mark Mason (M)05:13:48
2782 Mark Matthews (M)07:02:34
15078 Mark Mcbride (M)05:52:11
22960 Mark Mccluskey (M)07:31:41
21050 Mark Mccullagh (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 804:13:13
7258 Mark Mcelhinney (M)06:05:48
2029 Mark Mcfann (M)06:23:45
6492 Mark Meyrick (M)06:35:22
6852 Mark Miller (M)05:10:22
4401 Mark Morrison (M)05:06:05
3141 Mark Mortlock (M)06:00:07
21249 Mark Mosley (M)07:14:09
13294 Mark Moynihan (M)07:57:45
9902 Mark Nathan (M)07:19:17
2729 Mark Needham (M)06:17:37
21219 Mark Nelson (M)05:18:53
9338 Mark Nicholls (M)07:14:40
6959 Mark Nichols (M)05:17:03
6113 Mark Nickerson (M) Gt Yarmouth CC - Male Team 105:06:54
25213 Mark Noton (M)06:34:16
1641 Mark Oconnor (M)07:40:57
23888 Mark Odonnell (M)05:09:33
24125 Mark O'donoghue (M)06:47:49
3714 Mark Oliver (M) Rapha Condor Cycling Club - Male Team 104:48:39
10325 Mark Oneill (M)08:10:30
21096 Mark Palmer (M)05:26:34
5975 Mark Palmer (M)06:04:58
9938 Mark Palmer (M)06:17:52
8515 Mark Palmer (M)06:29:18
16292 Mark Palser (M)07:25:11
6544 Mark Parkes (M)04:36:15
14943 Mark Parsons (M)06:33:29
7811 Mark Patterson (M)07:39:01
13414 Mark Payne (M)08:04:15
9544 Mark Pearson (M)06:36:03
20261 Mark Penfold (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 606:18:36
7392 Mark Petty (M)05:15:07
21162 Mark Phillips (M)05:35:36
4302 Mark Philpot (M)04:47:18
21170 Mark Pickles (M)04:30:50
15441 Mark Pike (M)05:30:43
14129 Mark Pittaccio (M)05:37:04
5405 Mark Pollack (M)08:31:33
10528 Mark Porter (M)05:49:53
8471 Mark Powell (M)06:30:59
21289 Mark Preest (M)05:08:08
1357 Mark Prescott (M)05:49:18
2720 Mark Preston (M)05:55:36
18219 Mark Price (M)06:48:17
25782 Mark Proctor (M)05:59:38
18780 Mark Quickfall (M)05:09:11
5664 Mark Radcliffe (M)05:22:13
6740 Mark Radford (M)06:15:14
10107 Mark Randall (M)05:55:18
25563 Mark Rankin (M)07:00:32
17408 Mark Raphael (M)05:34:14
14295 Mark Rawlinson (M)05:32:58
4568 Mark Reed (M)05:41:50
14167 Mark Reed (M)06:38:50
25556 Mark Reynolds (M)07:56:44
9046 Mark Richards (M)05:23:25
10090 Mark Richards (M)05:24:05
14033 Mark Richards (M)07:05:17
22492 Mark Richardson (M)04:57:29
11859 Mark Roberts (M)04:54:29
24165 Mark Roberts (M)04:55:29
16646 Mark Roberts (M)06:05:45
4494 Mark Roberts (M)06:28:03
14090 Mark Robinson (M) Reading CC - Male Team 104:35:27
2778 Mark Rollinson (M)05:52:44
2169 Mark Romanowski (M) Albarosa Cycling Club - Male Team 105:03:47
15437 Mark Rowe (M)06:38:18
11891 Mark Russell (M)05:07:22
25743 Mark Sadler (M)05:49:25
2098 Mark Sansby (M)06:07:08
19709 Mark Saunders (M)05:52:41
2868 Mark Saunders (M)07:16:26
23127 Mark Sayers (M)06:24:33
7718 Mark Scott (M)06:43:30
12320 Mark Sellers (M)08:03:18
23095 Mark Sexton (M)05:39:20
5145 Mark Shaffer (M)05:43:14
22386 Mark Sheardown (M)05:58:56
5611 Mark Shelton (M)06:19:06
8833 Mark Shepherd (M)05:46:07
21834 Mark Simes (M)05:31:41
7053 Mark Simnett (M)05:13:31
3462 Mark Sippitt (M)08:19:32
10918 Mark Skerl (M)07:26:55
22817 Mark Slade (M)06:33:12
16552 Mark Smith (M)04:30:55
19409 Mark Smith (M)05:34:19
21413 Mark Smith (M)05:43:14
12316 Mark Smith (M)06:21:18
25269 Mark Smith (M)06:36:25
13153 Mark Soley (M)06:28:07
5884 Mark Speakman (M)07:32:40
21457 Mark Stafford (M)04:34:38
4315 Mark Staunton (M)05:02:47
6941 Mark Stephen (M)07:35:28
5109 Mark Stevens (M)05:33:55
4313 Mark Stevens (M)05:34:04
22234 Mark Steward (M)06:38:20
25498 Mark Stewart (M)06:14:21
1550 Mark Stewart (M)06:28:52
11459 Mark Stock (M)04:45:25
18145 Mark Stronge (M)05:23:29
23703 Mark Stuart-William (M)04:35:35
9997 Mark Stuchfield (M)05:33:26
23536 Mark Swain (M)06:24:42
7458 Mark Swales (M)06:12:41
5787 Mark Targett (M)06:40:01
10326 Mark Temple (M)07:31:12
7596 Mark Terrey (M)04:53:57
24179 Mark Thom (M)07:28:42
19254 Mark Thomas (M)04:51:12
5595 Mark Thomas (M)07:01:47
25288 Mark Thomas (M)08:02:30
23952 Mark Thompson (M)04:50:49
4543 Mark Thompson (M)05:34:28
13107 Mark Thompson (M)07:05:24
17914 Mark Thompson (M)07:53:54
23406 Mark Tobin (M)08:05:37
9196 Mark Tomlinson (M)05:43:26
12869 Mark Tompsett (M)07:58:19
20039 Mark Tomson (M)05:36:19
23779 Mark Tonge (M)05:06:14
13470 Mark Tottman (M)07:17:40
8952 Mark Traynor (M)04:49:20
8701 Mark Trebilcock (M)04:44:40
11495 Mark Tyrie (M)04:59:05
23905 Mark Underwood (M)05:17:16
4311 Mark Utting (M)04:57:05
19996 Mark Van Koolbergen (M)04:43:10
3624 Mark Vause (M) BBM Revolution Cycling Club - Male Team 104:49:39
3715 Mark Vincent (M) Redhill CC - Male Team 105:16:09
6228 Mark Viner (M)04:42:27
13925 Mark Vogler (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 306:12:36
23588 Mark Walker (M)04:28:05
9532 Mark Walker (M)05:12:30
14714 Mark Walker (M)06:20:56
25205 Mark Walker (M)06:38:05
15268 Mark Walker (M)07:40:53
23792 Mark Wallis (M)04:44:49
2177 Mark Walsh (M)05:25:38
9901 Mark Watson (M)08:29:23
9038 Mark Watts (M)05:49:37
24631 Mark Welch (M)07:51:00
17936 Mark Weller (M)06:49:20
25323 Mark Wessels (M) Romford CC07:01:57
10602 Mark West (M)07:43:14
23034 Mark Westley (M)06:48:15
3711 Mark Weston (M)04:15:48
8930 Mark Westwood (M)05:09:30
21164 Mark Wharton (M)06:52:44
3402 Mark Whiteley (M)08:15:19
2272 Mark Whiteman (M)06:17:30
3817 Mark Whittington (M)04:58:43
7936 Mark Widdowfield (M)06:54:45
14302 Mark Widdowson (M)05:09:22
2099 Mark Wilkinson (M)06:03:11
12457 Mark Wilkinson (M)06:53:11
13935 Mark Williams (M) Kingston Whls CC - Male Team 104:41:28
18957 Mark Williams (M)05:21:43
1860 Mark Williams (M)06:38:19
4747 Mark Wilson (M)06:11:38
23398 Mark Windsor (M)06:31:23
20004 Mark Wood (M) St Jays - Male Team05:48:39
3123 Mark Woodruff (M)06:25:21
21629 Mark Woods (M)05:07:27
10608 Mark Worrell (M)07:43:13
23299 Mark Wyatt (M)08:13:12
11649 Mark Wyer (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Mixed Team05:09:01
11097 Mark Wyldbore (M)04:48:17
16678 Mark Wynn-Mackenzie (M)05:17:49
16639 Mark Young (M)04:58:49
14817 Mark Young (M) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Male Team 205:16:01
21030 Mark Young (M)06:40:10
25260 Mark Young (M)07:03:09
3849 Markthomas181@Hotmail.Co.Uk Thomas (M)04:40:43
7126 Marla Coutts (W)05:47:43
7550 Mart Kemp (M)05:50:39
14312 Marta Lapsley (W)07:27:44
21884 Martha Nel (W)06:03:30
6625 Martha Walsh (W) Vesta Cycling Club05:17:51
8872 Martin Aldridge (M)04:21:29
10521 Martin Anderson (M)06:27:35
16236 Martin Ansell (M)07:17:37
22414 Martin Appleford (M)05:55:42
1438 Martin Bart Anderton (M)05:43:02
3455 Martin Barton (M)06:49:34
4173 Martin Bednall (M)04:53:50
6639 Martin Beer (M)05:30:37
7250 Martin Bell (M)05:04:38
20407 Martin Bentham (M)05:46:24
6239 Martin Billman (M)05:36:35
9184 Martin Bishop (M)05:32:50
6699 Martin Blackburn (M)04:48:41
2449 Martin Blair (M)05:59:45
2485 Martin Booty (M)05:21:20
2546 Martin Bradley (M)05:08:26
5039 Martin Branagan (M)06:10:41
8746 Martin Brown (M)04:21:25
17176 Martin Buckett (M)06:31:24
22249 Martin Casson (M)05:20:39
7473 Martin Chapman (M)06:42:17
5753 Martin Cole (M)06:42:32
23716 Martin Conway (M)05:04:54
19562 Martin Cook (M)06:16:21
4125 Martin Cooper (M) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Male Team 104:57:22
3146 Martin Cooper (M)06:39:31
16824 Martin Covill (M)07:38:29
24038 Martin Creasey (M)05:40:30
20767 Martin Crick (M)06:45:17
7551 Martin Cypher (M)06:00:51
22216 Martin Dance (M)05:33:12
7738 Martin Deboo (M)06:21:39
17996 Martin Docherty (M)06:03:07
8897 Martin Doone (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 205:09:08
9231 Martin Eades (M) Cappuccino Cycling Club05:30:14
22300 Martin Edmonds (M)04:52:25
24144 Martin Edwards (M)04:58:04
3988 Martin Elliot (M)05:30:38
6358 Martin Emslie (M)05:46:30
12464 Martin Erlandsen (M)05:55:12
19595 Martin Farrelly (M)05:54:36
16304 Martin Fisher (M)05:18:07
23964 Martin Garcia (M)05:11:51
8635 Martin Gaunt (M)05:08:04
20133 Martin Gill (M)07:54:13
14871 Martin Godin (M)05:52:12
16588 Martin Godwin (M)05:01:00
25237 Martin Gorst (M)07:06:48
9319 Martin Gould (M)05:21:49
14390 Martin Grant (M)05:57:09
20536 Martin Green (M)06:47:50
23424 Martin Greiller (M)07:28:08
9519 Martin Guest (M)05:40:29
25897 Martin Haigh (M)06:34:06
13248 Martin Hales (M)06:17:44
24039 Martin Hallam (M)05:13:32
7971 Martin Hansford (M)06:02:12
1989 Martin Harris (M)05:07:54
4591 Martin Haworth (M)05:22:29
12425 Martin Hendry (M)05:26:40
3456 Martin Hibbs (M)06:15:05
11643 Martin Hillier (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 305:24:56
16429 Martin Holt (M)05:31:00
7537 Martin Hunt (M)05:35:55
9953 Martin James (M) Rapha Condor Cycling Club - Male Team 106:13:48
9149 Martin Jeffery (M)05:59:01
5746 Martin Jezzard (M)07:20:54
19467 Martin Jones (M)04:26:22
16664 Martin Jones (M)05:18:01
20783 Martin Jones (M)05:49:30
12831 Martin Jones (M)07:02:52
16345 Martin Jubb (M)05:57:35
17488 Martin Knight (M)06:05:51
16507 Martin Knight-Baker (M)05:29:11
11606 Martin Kober (M)05:18:22
23192 Martin Kostolny (M)05:41:17
18420 Martin Laina (M)06:27:55
20020 Martin Lambert (M) Thames Velo - Male Team 205:33:01
22286 Martin Lawson (M)07:34:48
8151 Martin Le Page (M)05:24:57
13320 Martin Leach (M)05:39:55
19424 Martin Lee (M)05:25:52
19443 Martin Lewis (M)05:36:57
3785 Martin Lines (M) Worcester St Johns CC04:21:18
13525 Martin Macgregor (M)04:56:23
15726 Martin Mccloskey (M)06:26:27
15758 Martin Mccreith (M)05:54:16
24493 Martin Mckenna (M)05:23:52
6317 Martin Mckinlay (M)04:58:39
18891 Martin Membery (M)06:34:41
23502 Martin Moffatt (M)05:32:07
5225 Martin Moretti (M)07:01:06
6539 Martin Morgan (M)05:08:40
23437 Martin Muirhead (M)06:25:54
17679 Martin Newhouse (M)08:03:42
22042 Martin Norris (M)04:49:00
23367 Martin Oneill (M)05:06:09
24864 Martin Orrill (M)06:23:39
21285 Martin Osullivan (M)04:25:37
22171 Martin Otvos (M)05:59:12
14458 Martin Ovenden (M)05:16:04
8387 Martin Owen (M)07:04:26
23360 Martin Patterson (M)07:35:13
18802 Martin Pearcy (M) Dorking Cycling Club - Male Team 205:17:04
11532 Martin Peel (M)05:05:31
14182 Martin Peffers (M)05:29:06
16835 Martin Pelley (M)06:17:11
1098 Martin Penny (M)04:40:22
25040 Martin Perrie (M)06:00:19
12592 Martin Perry (M)06:06:52
23072 Martin Petry (M)06:29:24
12724 Martin Pierce (M)08:24:24
9311 Martin Potter (M)05:45:51
15052 Martin Pratt (M)06:13:32
7192 Martin Reilly (M)06:32:07
6975 Martin Ridgway (M)05:50:34
14467 Martin Rossiter (M)05:07:51
13158 Martin Rowark (M)06:22:10
11749 Martin Sandler (M)08:02:55
18692 Martin Senior (M)04:35:40
15289 Martin Sheehy (M)06:51:35
7175 Martin Simmons (M)07:14:28
4198 Martin Simpson (M)06:03:30
13463 Martin Sinclair (M)07:22:04
19021 Martin Sinkinson (M)04:56:29
15265 Martin Slatter (M)06:49:11
22589 Martin Smith (M)05:09:21
11242 Martin Smith (M)05:11:11
19085 Martin Smith (M)05:45:29
4521 Martin Smith (M)05:59:42
18587 Martin Smithurst (M)05:54:10
3381 Martin Speed (M)05:50:03
25422 Martin Steele (M)07:28:57
4065 Martin Steer (M)07:06:55
20140 Martin Summers (M)06:28:08
20075 Martin Taphouse (M)05:37:26
16048 Martin Thomas (M)04:45:26
16544 Martin Tranter (M)05:37:26
22133 Martin Trickey (M)05:24:06
22580 Martin Triggol (M)05:29:29
9759 Martin Twist (M)05:13:53
17735 Martin Walker (M)05:59:42
25632 Martin Ward (M)06:36:36
3762 Martin Wastie (M)05:08:00
3501 Martin Webster (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 104:06:24
18038 Martin Whitlock (M)07:59:26
24688 Martin Wild (M)06:00:58
14235 Martin Williams (M)07:09:14
16537 Martin Wilmott (M)06:13:48
4527 Martin Woolcott (M)05:00:36
6659 Martin Yardley (M) Southborough & District Whls - Male Team 205:50:26
6856 Martin Young (M)05:32:19
22511 Martina Geraghty (W)06:46:31
6889 Martyn Boyes (M)05:08:54
24733 Martyn Church (M)08:50:12
10818 Martyn Clarke (M)07:08:27
9291 Martyn Elcocks (M)05:50:58
3326 Martyn Hodges (M)07:15:31
11671 Martyn Holt (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 306:24:09
19300 Martyn Howell (M)05:28:48
2359 Martyn Kimberley (M) Oakley Pedalers - Male Team04:51:57
9509 Martyn Millwood Hargrave (M)07:18:15
10196 Martyn Rankin (M)06:05:53
24634 Martyn Tanner (M)05:12:54
1715 Martyn.Taylor@Zen.Co.Uk Taylor (M)04:55:27
12324 Marvin Bennett (M)09:13:42
11949 Marvin Phythian (M)05:31:01
10111 Mary Armitage (W)06:30:14
3391 Mary Buri (W)06:09:20
20158 Mary Jarvis (W)07:20:44
15922 Mary Kate Farrell (W)07:54:58
16561 Mary Macneal (W)06:41:28
6025 Mary Morris (W)09:40:33
22939 Mary Nettleship (W) Ful-On Tri Club - Mixed Team 206:08:23
22700 Mary New (W)07:30:40
16187 Mary Penny (W)06:19:09
5336 Mary Perry (W)08:54:30
6952 Mary Power (W)05:25:40
9806 Mary Skelcher (W)07:09:51
25001 Mary Steel (W)04:44:07
2161 Mary Thompson (W)06:29:51
17832 Mary Ward (W)06:35:55
18533 Masahide Okano (M)06:08:07
14546 Mat Baker (M) SCOWL - Speedy Commuters of West London05:11:00
20148 Mat Barnes (M)06:20:02
16734 Mat Beecham (M)06:10:24
24751 Mat Cork (M)05:44:21
24760 Mat Fahey (M) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Mixed Team 205:42:04
20568 Mat Messer (M)06:42:43
5696 Mat Millns (M)05:19:14
19757 Mat Swallow (M)05:50:48
6860 Mathew Browning (M)06:00:56
11136 Mathew Cosby (M)07:05:40
5125 Mathew Parlour (M)05:34:49
1831 Mathew Smith (M)05:50:24
3922 Mathias Disney (M)04:27:22
13448 Matilda Egere-Cooper (W)07:57:00
2269 Matt Adams (M) Media Velo - Male Team 205:42:00
14050 Matt Adey (M)06:15:48
17375 Matt Balls (M)06:53:38
22742 Matt Barbet (M)04:48:49
2051 Matt Barrett (M)05:27:18
7754 Matt Bicknell (M)07:11:08
3438 Matt Boxsey (M)08:02:34
1750 Matt Brooks (M)06:51:35
17950 Matt Brown (M)05:41:39
15211 Matt Brown (M)06:33:24
4626 Matt Carey (M) Palmer Park Velo RT06:27:20
11682 Matt Carr (M)05:03:08
8671 Matt Carter (M) Velo Schils - Interbike RT04:09:44
4503 Matt Child (M)05:04:28
1850 Matt Clifton (M)05:18:32
2637 Matt Close (M)05:11:41
5679 Matt Collinson (M)08:13:32
11120 Matt Convery (M)04:53:36
14497 Matt Cooper (W)05:49:17
20659 Matt Coughlan (M)06:24:35
11112 Matt Crabtree (M)04:59:25
2237 Matt Creasey (M)05:17:35
18510 Matt Dawson (M)04:30:15
24649 Matt Dawson (M)06:11:34
5515 Matt Delahunt (M)05:48:31
1834 Matt Demery (M)05:44:21
17512 Matt Denham (M)06:43:27
11846 Matt Derry (M)07:17:45
25156 Matt Diprose (M)08:39:04
22965 Matt Doe (M) I-Team Cyclists' Club - Male Team 206:16:10
16505 Matt Donmall (M)05:10:46
9180 Matt Dowse (M)05:06:39
24841 Matt Edwards (M)06:06:58
3308 Matt Fairey (M)07:59:28
8576 Matt Fearn (M) Medway VC - Male Team05:07:55
12428 Matt Fenby-Taylor (M)05:09:32
20745 Matt Field (M)05:36:49
6187 Matt Frankin (M)04:19:50
4174 Matt Franks (M)06:14:11
20470 Matt Fuller (M)05:27:13
22269 Matt Gibbon (M)06:07:22
24195 Matt Gilbey (M)04:54:25
6626 Matt Gilliver (M) Vesta Cycling Club05:17:52
20649 Matt Goldsworthy (M)05:47:59
24611 Matt Griffin (M)05:30:51
23724 Matt Haigh (M)04:44:37
19853 Matt Harper (M)05:34:00
7278 Matt Hatcher (M)05:29:11
22335 Matt Hill (M)05:13:39
16053 Matt Holden (M)04:44:39
7108 Matt Honey (M)05:06:12
4620 Matt Jackson (M)06:18:12
15055 Matt Jago (M)05:14:53
13506 Matt Jeoffroy (M)05:37:35
14541 Matt Jones (M) Rugby Racing CC05:09:46
11866 Matt Jones (W)05:11:26
6668 Matt Kelleher (M)04:56:09
14654 Matt Kemp (M)07:10:13
11230 Matt Kerr (M)04:23:13
18605 Matt Key (M)06:34:23
3800 Matt King (M)05:10:02
6654 Matt Kuwertz (M) Southborough & District Whls - Male Team 104:42:14
13932 Matt Langworthy (M)04:33:12
3097 Matt Lanstone (M)06:44:28
18508 Matt Lawrence (M)04:26:47
9174 Matt Leach (M)06:09:32
20428 Matt Lilley (M)06:47:42
17574 Matt Lowndes (M)06:40:43
21776 Matt Mannings (M)05:03:31
3815 Matt Mirfield (M)04:16:35
13745 Matt Molloy (M)04:34:46
13638 Matt Moran (M)06:18:49
15593 Matt Newbrook (M)05:57:56
19736 Matt Nixon (M)05:21:20
7336 Matt Nourse (M)07:10:51
17809 Matt Parish (M)08:43:40
19290 Matt Pearce (M)06:02:13
9900 Matt Pepper (M)07:15:36
6716 Matt Phipps-Taylor (M)06:19:44
6779 Matt Piercy (M) VC1004:56:16
14151 Matt Pillinger (M)05:21:02
22587 Matt Price (M)05:25:18
1945 Matt Pritchard (M)05:32:17
18975 Matt Ray (M)05:19:56
7631 Matt Rayment (M) YOGi Cycling05:25:44
16850 Matt Rennie (M)05:28:33
23394 Matt Reynolds (M)05:40:41
16592 Matt Richardson (M)05:59:17
10338 Matt Rivett (M)07:35:28
6465 Matt Rothery (M)07:20:04
14814 Matt Rothwell (M) Bury CSC09:09:11
11300 Matt Simpson (M)04:58:40
16272 Matt Simpson (M)06:15:35
15624 Matt Siviter (M)05:46:35
6100 Matt Slater (M) Exe Velo Cycling Club04:24:43
23047 Matt Slater (M)05:33:01
5958 Matt Summers-Sparks (M)07:21:16
3159 Matt Sykes (M)07:23:37
21733 Matt Thom (M)05:28:08
9302 Matt Trevett (M)05:33:31
9317 Matt Turner (M)06:09:47
8957 Matt Walker (M)06:01:34
3474 Matt Wallis (M)08:21:19
1100 Matt Waters (M)04:26:58
8847 Matt Wells (M)05:03:43
4187 Matt Welsh (M)05:24:45
8489 Matt Wigens (M)06:35:59
4350 Matt Wright (M)06:20:04
14098 Matthew Adams (M) Matt Adams06:01:03
12818 Matthew Allen (M)07:02:45
9989 Matthew Anthony (M)06:41:28
23728 Matthew Aspinall (M)05:47:08
11526 Matthew Austin (M)04:40:43
22581 Matthew Bailey (M)06:36:49
25290 Matthew Barber (M)07:55:53
19548 Matthew Bass (M)05:34:16
17649 Matthew Beard (M)08:01:12
12169 Matthew Bee (M)05:05:21
8605 Matthew Bell (M)04:13:31
18722 Matthew Bessent (M)08:01:25
3310 Matthew Blaikie (M)07:51:06
24880 Matthew Bowers (M)05:56:31
18836 Matthew Brettler (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Male Team 104:39:34
23380 Matthew Bromley (M)06:50:07
25581 Matthew Brooke (M)05:32:17
4236 Matthew Brown (M)05:10:09
8534 Matthew Brunt (M)06:12:41
2306 Matthew Bugg (M)04:52:53
25468 Matthew Burke (M)06:24:06
8990 Matthew Burman (M)04:44:30
7876 Matthew Burton (M)07:21:46
25202 Matthew Byrne (M)07:33:12
19249 Matthew Capp (M)05:25:45
9543 Matthew Carmody (M)06:20:24
3243 Matthew Carney (M)07:50:15
20166 Matthew Carrozo (M)07:46:05
5929 Matthew Chequer (M)06:04:56
14624 Matthew Clarke (M)05:08:18
10790 Matthew Clayton (M)07:19:42
6212 Matthew Collings (M)04:35:15
2301 Matthew Conrad (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Mixed Team 205:39:40
24162 Matthew Constable (M)04:27:50
19202 Matthew Cook (M)05:48:52
20162 Matthew Cooper (M)07:58:58
5620 Matthew Crighton (M)05:56:37
20000 Matthew Critchley (M)05:23:52
1344 Matthew Cryer (M)04:17:58
20463 Matthew Darby (M)06:05:29
4450 Matthew Dare (M)05:53:00
1214 Matthew Davis (M)04:57:42
16215 Matthew Day (M)04:35:33
10217 Matthew Dobbs (M)05:50:29
25155 Matthew Doman (M)05:23:42
4254 Matthew Dyson (M)05:18:29
13666 Matthew Earle (M)04:25:06
7130 Matthew Eccles (M)04:56:49
9451 Matthew Edwards (M)04:59:41
19507 Matthew Evans (M)06:24:55
19711 Matthew Falconer (M)07:06:54
14053 Matthew Farrell (M)05:49:18
8198 Matthew Fiddimore (M)07:07:26
11669 Matthew Fisher (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 1004:44:40
8655 Matthew Ford (M)04:09:08
5610 Matthew Foster (M)07:13:43
12988 Matthew Foster (M)08:11:37
18221 Matthew Fothergill (M)05:45:46
6945 Matthew Fox (M)05:09:13
9227 Matthew Froggatt (M) Boxford Bike Club - Male Team 106:09:27
15639 Matthew Galvin (M)06:08:44
24086 Matthew Gant (M)05:14:12
16514 Matthew Gates (M)06:25:09
24330 Matthew Gibbons (M)04:51:26
7245 Matthew Giddings (M)05:41:11
8092 Matthew Glennard (M)06:46:11
18073 Matthew Gorham (M)05:01:37
6551 Matthew Gray (M)04:51:37
11313 Matthew Gray (M)05:50:31
11220 Matthew Grek (M)07:28:22
14614 Matthew Hammersley (M)06:50:53
20612 Matthew Hammill (M)06:24:08
19897 Matthew Hanson (M)04:58:39
6033 Matthew Harper (M)05:01:46
13167 Matthew Harris (M)05:24:56
2146 Matthew Harris (M)07:49:19
22218 Matthew Harrison (M)05:55:39
7047 Matthew Harvey (M)04:40:26
2870 Matthew Haywood (M)07:25:00
6582 Matthew Heap (M)04:31:23
11565 Matthew Henderson (M)05:16:09
25938 Matthew Higgin (M)06:39:10
25596 Matthew Hill (M)06:06:16
5835 Matthew Holt (M)07:36:58
25007 Matthew Holyoak (M)05:16:31
12629 Matthew Hopkins (M)07:08:20
22378 Matthew Horton (M)08:16:37
5130 Matthew Howard-Jones (M)06:50:12
22389 Matthew Hubbard (M)06:29:04
15402 Matthew Hudson (M)06:02:23
21039 Matthew James (M)04:35:04
17535 Matthew James (M)05:51:09
2741 Matthew Janes (M)05:45:28
25297 Matthew Jones (M)07:14:10
3732 Matthew Keen (M)05:43:37
25722 Matthew Kerry (M)06:20:42
25639 Matthew Kettel (M)07:07:40
7643 Matthew Kiely (M)07:54:47
12600 Matthew King (M)06:18:25
23384 Matthew Labuda (M)05:17:12
4984 Matthew Lambert (M)05:31:30
19179 Matthew Larkin (M)06:56:55
5501 Matthew Laws (M)05:36:53
3704 Matthew Layton (M)04:24:06
17755 Matthew Light (M)08:38:29
19722 Matthew Mcbean (M)06:40:58
21515 Matthew Mcmillan (M)04:43:54
16035 Matthew Menlove (M)04:30:08
13135 Matthew Mernagh (M)07:04:45
6129 Matthew Miles (M) In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp Racing Team04:35:59
18727 Matthew Missen (M)04:19:56
24767 Matthew Montgomery (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 706:07:45
20889 Matthew Mountain (M)06:42:01
22918 Matthew Nash (M)06:42:47
12752 Matthew Newsome (M)07:02:06
1260 Matthew Norwell (M)04:32:32
16965 Matthew Nuttall (M)05:23:42
17557 Matthew O'keefe (M)07:33:47
7134 Matthew Oldfield (M)05:02:36
21548 Matthew Ollier (M)06:00:53
4231 Matthew Oomen (M)05:07:41
10933 Matthew Ottaway (M)06:15:58
2204 Matthew Palmer (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 104:49:02
2984 Matthew Paxton (M)06:25:50
14180 Matthew Peck (M)05:49:15
25454 Matthew Phillips (M)05:51:43
9143 Matthew Pickett (M)05:22:43
16024 Matthew Poole (M)04:30:22
17384 Matthew Price (M)05:02:53
1228 Matthew Prina (M)04:49:35
25761 Matthew Puddephatt (M)05:58:31
7867 Matthew Raftery (M)06:52:36
14607 Matthew Roberts (M)06:05:07
24844 Matthew Roberts (M)07:51:04
20734 Matthew Robinson (M)06:52:53
17791 Matthew Rohan (M)06:45:14
23152 Matthew Sayers (M)06:34:32
13471 Matthew Scott (M)06:22:54
17973 Matthew Sercombe (M)06:34:41
6698 Matthew Shaw (M)05:15:15
9224 Matthew Shinn (M) Boxford Bike Club - Male Team 106:09:26
20895 Matthew Skinner (M)06:48:45
18292 Matthew Skinns (M)06:29:32
4934 Matthew Slack (M)06:09:02
3086 Matthew Smith (M)06:19:06
24851 Matthew Tamea (M)05:58:34
19146 Matthew Taylor (M)05:33:25
22411 Matthew Taylor (M)06:15:38
12605 Matthew Taylor (M)07:23:44
20495 Matthew Tighe (M)08:10:33
6174 Matthew Tolhurst (M) G.S. Henley - Male Team 104:41:22
6722 Matthew Tonge (M)04:39:43
15597 Matthew Toye (M)06:36:43
11791 Matthew Trojanovich (M)05:18:59
6211 Matthew Tucker (M)06:22:57
9546 Matthew Vaight (M)05:47:26
14015 Matthew Waddams (M)04:33:53
17644 Matthew Wallington (M)08:16:33
10762 Matthew Wapples (M)06:00:46
9740 Matthew Warhurst (M)05:24:57
13583 Matthew Waters (M)05:24:31
21350 Matthew Wells (M)04:27:08
3745 Matthew White (M)05:05:40
6968 Matthew Whittle (M)07:15:37
6561 Matthew Williams (M)05:19:53
12330 Matthew Williams (M)06:44:56
3982 Matthew Winn (M)05:41:45
17054 Matthew Wood (M)05:23:22
7618 Matthew Wright (M)05:18:24
5498 Matthew Wyatt (M)07:03:46
9757 Matthew Yates (M)05:29:37
8876 Matthias Hohmann (M)05:21:40
23227 Maurice Jones (M)07:26:18
4647 Maurice Joseph (M)05:06:05
21468 Maurice Manktelow (M)08:54:07
12035 Maurice Plowman (M)05:49:07
20598 Maurice Valarino (M)06:20:44
6269 Mauro Nucciarelli (M)04:04:30
19896 Mavis Evans (W)08:40:56
21172 Max Ayres (M)04:52:28
12549 Max Brokman (M)06:32:44
9940 Max Cole (M)06:10:21
15295 Max Costick (M)05:33:26
12039 Max Endacott (M)05:47:23
22191 Max Everest (M)05:43:17
17515 Max Gilbert (M)05:04:33
24159 Max Jamieson (M)04:41:51
9998 Max Latimer (M)05:45:44
5210 Max Lewis (M)06:15:50
3170 Max Richardson (M)06:43:19
4484 Max Williams (M)05:48:58
11968 Maximillian Ward (M)06:39:01
10967 Maxwell Hoy (M)05:17:47
10755 Mayuko Kanasugi (W)07:10:49
13695 Mcenery Colin (M)04:48:03
7966 Megan Johnston (W)05:48:29
12744 Megan Setchell (W)07:39:50
17913 Mel Hilton (W)08:19:35
20236 Mel Smith (W)08:11:20
23098 Mel Sussex (M)07:20:09
21981 Melanie Blackman (W)05:43:01
19850 Melanie Bole (W)06:59:34
25005 Melanie Fletcher (W)05:43:13
12937 Melanie Gaul (W)06:07:25
5384 Melanie Hardman (W)05:28:41
14489 Melanie King (W)06:28:53
21829 Melanie Kingston (W)09:14:26
10324 Melanie Mcnelly (W)08:18:12
17274 Melanie Miller (W)08:11:35
22366 Melanie Partner (W)05:29:26
3572 Melanie Rhodes (W)07:24:30
9094 Melanie Westlake (W)06:13:53
18363 Melinda Christophers (W)08:09:42
7187 Melissa King (W)06:06:54
17093 Melissa Robinson (W)06:22:45
13783 Merissa James (W)07:10:29
5751 Mervyn Freeze (M)05:27:44
9800 Mervyn Stanley (M)05:05:07
4272 Mervyn Wilson (M) Cappuccino Cycling Club06:56:43
9316 Meti Gashi (M)06:17:26
18380 Mette Rosenberg (W)07:00:02
21248 Mia Dellocca (W)05:45:30
17052 Michael Adu (M)05:47:04
4553 Michael Andrews (M)05:37:58
8240 Michael Appleton (M)07:16:59
8841 Michael Archer (M)07:46:50
17518 Michael Baker (M)05:24:35
16689 Michael Ball (M)05:01:01
18584 Michael Barrett (M)04:35:03
20935 Michael Barrett (M)08:08:55
3283 Michael Beer (M)07:12:44
11222 Michael Berman (M)05:49:19
17582 Michael Berry (M)05:04:22
6584 Michael Berthon (M)04:58:22
5592 Michael Beverly (M)06:09:29
23909 Michael Bibring (M)04:29:19
11347 Michael Blaize (M)05:44:32
16557 Michael Blow (M)05:52:06
16127 Michael Bogner (M)04:59:32
12264 Michael Bowdon (M)05:00:48
12638 Michael Briffett (M)05:55:20
6940 Michael Bristow (M)05:46:27
23063 Michael Brockman (M)05:55:45
18042 Michael Brown (M)05:13:17
15334 Michael Brownsdon (M)05:18:46
20859 Michael Buckley (M)07:18:50
5587 Michael Bull (M)07:06:27
24259 Michael Burgess (M)05:53:49
21458 Michael Burt (M)05:52:07
7710 Michael Camp (M)07:10:01
18278 Michael Cannavina (M)07:44:38
25643 Michael Case (M)07:22:13
18414 Michael Chaplin (M)05:47:24
21452 Michael Chappell (M)04:55:30
11957 Michael Chin (M)05:00:07
3332 Michael Claydon (M)06:03:26
5969 Michael Cleere (M)06:35:16
9462 Michael Clutton (M)06:41:53
16632 Michael Coleman (M)08:21:57
24651 Michael Collier (M)05:16:26
23699 Michael Collins (M)04:49:21
5649 Michael Colton (M)05:45:18
2028 Michael Comley (M)07:35:20
25244 Michael Conway (M) Wiggle Warriors05:05:51
17171 Michael Coomber (M) ICycle Cycling Club - Male Team 205:44:52
24138 Michael Corbett (M)05:17:16
8494 Michael Corcoran (M)07:34:50
21038 Michael Coyle (M)04:24:26
12773 Michael Craggs (M)06:17:12
1453 Michael Cutting (M)05:42:51
3505 Michael D'arcy (M)04:32:18
23131 Michael Davis (M)06:13:38
16785 Michael De La Perrelle (M)06:16:45
23926 Michael Dedman (M)05:14:58
21535 Michael Dobson (M)04:43:20
3839 Michael Dworkin (M)05:24:09
11043 Michael Edwards (M)04:42:26
8856 Michael Edwards (M)05:34:17
21747 Michael Ellison (M)06:37:54
6724 Michael Elwin (M)05:13:34
9974 Michael Eriksson (M)05:16:05
8638 Michael Everitt (M)06:21:54
8518 Michael Farrell (M)05:06:29
15576 Michael Faulkner (M)05:55:52
22258 Michael Fitzgerald (M)06:06:25
14144 Michael Fletcher (M)05:23:05
17056 Michael Florence (M)06:18:28
22242 Michael Forster (M)08:25:31
8865 Michael Foster (M)06:05:00
7460 Michael Frankland (M)05:44:15
22692 Michael Frean (M)07:38:04
6007 Michael French (M)04:47:12
12692 Michael Friedler (M)08:27:09
6530 Michael Galjaardt (M)04:59:10
22379 Michael Gallanagh (M)05:46:26
20329 Michael Gammell (M)07:23:42
19685 Michael Garcia (M)05:47:13
11955 Michael Garnett (M)05:31:01
21313 Michael Gasson (M)05:34:15
8615 Michael Gates (M)04:15:06
24943 Michael Gatrell (M)05:46:21
18393 Michael Geary (M)06:02:50
3238 Michael Gilbey (M)06:52:02
9967 Michael Glazebrook (M)07:14:28
23790 Michael Gore (M)04:58:38
9367 Michael Gration (M)05:11:17
1645 Michael Gray (M)05:54:42
1704 Michael Green (M)05:31:04
11420 Michael Greenacre (M)06:09:29
22274 Michael Greenfield (M)05:41:17
2304 Michael Gregg (M)05:09:13
15515 Michael Griffin (M)06:47:05
18724 Michael Guy (M)04:33:18
6546 Michael Hale (M)05:38:39
10780 Michael Hall (M)06:19:19
7536 Michael Hall (M)07:32:45
14988 Michael Halpin (M)05:44:20
25771 Michael Halstead (M)05:18:34
3138 Michael Hames (M)07:12:32
17442 Michael Hancock (M)05:17:08
6404 Michael Hearn (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 204:52:03
20410 Michael Heyworth-Dunn (M)06:43:01
5902 Michael Hogan (M)05:48:36
10125 Michael Hogg (M)06:44:53
22110 Michael Holding (M)06:02:17
7583 Michael Honeysett (M)07:14:59
15222 Michael Hooke (M)05:49:40
21665 Michael Hopkins (M)05:56:23
14710 Michael Horgan (M)05:53:07
16031 Michael Howard (M)04:52:32
10592 Michael Howe (M)06:36:50
24608 Michael Hughes (M)05:41:54
19413 Michael Hughes (M)06:15:28
17095 Michael Hughes (M)06:42:27
9927 Michael Humphreys (M)05:45:06
5793 Michael Hutton (M)08:08:08
6308 Michael Ingram (M)05:12:58
5333 Michael Jarvis (M)08:51:46
22275 Michael Jobbins (M)07:09:12
21087 Michael Jones (M)05:36:13
22370 Michael Jones (M)06:32:20
14633 Michael Jones (M)07:03:01
21796 Michael Ketley (M)05:29:50
20660 Michael King (M)06:41:34
20473 Michael Kirby (M)05:18:42
18401 Michael Kirkland (M)05:28:23
14703 Michael Langton (M)05:52:48
19014 Michael Larbalestier (M)06:22:32
5807 Michael Larkin (M)07:17:42
25248 Michael Lavelle (M)04:50:36
2626 Michael Lawrence (M)05:52:06
21783 Michael Lawson (M)04:48:28
12589 Michael Lee (M)05:29:31
19046 Michael Lee (M)05:46:29
16906 Michael Lee (M)06:32:07
24947 Michael Leftley (M)05:36:53
17993 Michael Leong (M)05:44:31
10406 Michael Lockett (M)06:06:36
23663 Michael Marchant (M)04:33:48
11429 Michael Mcauley (M)06:24:23
22947 Michael Mccall-Peat (M)05:37:01
12735 Michael Mcclughin (M)07:36:24
15808 Michael Mcconalogue (M) Beacon Roads CC05:22:09
5234 Michael Mccourt (M)05:30:30
19448 Michael Meadows (M)06:38:59
12688 Michael Mengham (M)07:35:57
4690 Michael Meredith (M)05:19:22
1564 Michael Metayer (M) Thames Velo - Male Team 104:32:45
6172 Michael Miach (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 104:14:37
1596 Michael Moss (M) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Male Team 105:03:12
1896 Michael Mullen (M)05:33:15
15296 Michael Mulvey (M)08:04:24
5801 Michael Mulville (M) Sky Velo - Mixed Team 107:18:38
9832 Michael Odwyer (M)06:12:34
2292 Michael O'dwyer (M) Oakley Pedalers - Male Team 206:15:43
10595 Michael O'hagan (M)06:02:43
11871 Michael Onions (M)04:38:26
7139 Michael Ormerod (M)05:54:08
22898 Michael Padfield (M)05:36:57
6236 Michael Page (M) Royal Air Force CC - Male Team 104:24:56
13811 Michael Paget (M)05:38:30
23594 Michael Pain (M)04:50:32
6869 Michael Painter (M)07:17:16
15050 Michael Perry (M)06:00:47
23507 Michael Phillips (M)07:09:24
22503 Michael Pitt (M)06:26:15
8004 Michael Plastow (M)06:06:41
10240 Michael Poulard (M)06:22:06
24334 Michael Pouoltney (M)06:07:15
1599 Michael Pricemichaelp (M)05:00:24
6180 Michael Putt (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male Team 406:20:18
14559 Michael Queally (M) Sky Velo - Male Team 105:19:28
19261 Michael Rees (M)04:54:30
6723 Michael Regan (M)05:09:28
16044 Michael Reid (M)04:36:46
2629 Michael Remblance (M)05:07:47
25600 Michael Rice (M)08:28:08
14490 Michael Riley (M)04:58:18
2854 Michael Rivera (M)08:39:42
4234 Michael Robeson (M)04:46:11
25315 Michael Robinson (M)08:34:08
24908 Michael Russell (M)05:16:56
23116 Michael Salmon (M)07:02:25
3955 Michael Salter (M)05:35:12
9289 Michael Sanders (M)05:14:53
24250 Michael Saunders (M)07:21:06
22443 Michael Scott (M)06:14:12
19187 Michael Shaw (M)05:29:41
25171 Michael Sheffield (M)05:36:57
4149 Michael Shimwell (M)08:20:58
9493 Michael Simmonds (M)05:56:10
16370 Michael Smith (M) Dorking Cycling Club - Male Team 205:18:25
12239 Michael Snell (M)07:22:12
18854 Michael Souter (W)06:48:29
12443 Michael Spall (M)05:47:05
19845 Michael Spink (M)06:31:49
3587 Michael Still (M)06:19:41
10513 Michael Stokes (M)06:19:28
22287 Michael Stollery (M)07:03:45
17521 Michael Storey (M)06:53:32
11948 Michael Stow (M)07:01:19
18929 Michael Stromsoe (M)04:37:48
20062 Michael Stuart (M)08:29:08
20417 Michael Sullivan (M)07:14:53
9370 Michael Szodi (M)06:10:05
3174 Michael Taylor (M)05:12:04
25735 Michael Thomas (M)07:06:19
13964 Michael Thomson (M)05:14:45
25756 Michael Thornton (M)05:54:13
24406 Michael Tidy (M)05:20:07
6137 Michael Tocknell (M) London Dynamo04:26:46
24692 Michael Todd (M)06:40:41
24535 Michael Tomkinson (M)05:23:03
12393 Michael Truscott (M)05:15:35
19451 Michael Wakely (M)06:38:39
13408 Michael Walker (M)07:19:09
22160 Michael Walton (M)05:22:22
12392 Michael Waters (M)06:05:21
2452 Michael Watson (M)05:06:05
25535 Michael Watts (M)05:55:34
5124 Michael Weeden (M)05:23:47
19282 Michael Whittaker (M)05:53:20
3598 Michael Wild (M)05:37:06
21064 Michael Williams (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 804:24:59
23442 Michael Williams (M)05:12:42
25415 Michael Williams (M)07:42:45
9785 Michael Williams (M)08:25:39
10626 Michael Wittich (M)05:53:39
20053 Michael Wood (M) Wigmore CC05:38:34
3201 Michael Wood (M) Bigfoot CC - Mixed Team07:14:50
7162 Michael Woodrow (M)06:11:01
21193 Michael Woodward (M)06:15:03
22182 Michael Wright (M)04:31:44
4829 Michael Wright (M)05:26:03
7104 Michael Wyngard (M)05:31:44
24659 Michael Brian Cookson (M)04:38:36
11467 Michael@Heylandspratt.Co.Uk Handley (M)04:58:12
18190 Michaela Kelly (W)06:11:24
13346 Michaela Wilson (W)07:15:34
1166 Michal Rozanski (W)05:33:18
18576 Micheal Blackburn (M)04:35:34
3429 Micheal Guy Butterworth (M)05:10:13
16949 Michel Noel (M)05:21:13
6711 Michele Young (W)07:25:42
25022 Michelle Alexander (W)06:08:08
7816 Michelle Bonfield (W)08:13:01
17314 Michelle Carroll (W) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Mixed Team 205:42:04
21935 Michelle Davis (W)09:20:51
19933 Michelle Dibley (W)05:43:39
14079 Michelle Eyre (W)06:48:14
9839 Michelle Finnegan (W)07:37:45
20352 Michelle Fletcher (W)07:44:16
6742 Michelle Forster (W)06:02:57
11844 Michelle Grimes (W)07:56:33
13723 Michelle Hammond (W)06:47:18
4091 Michelle Horrigan (W)07:17:19
6859 Michelle Hume (W)08:53:13
13314 Michelle Humphrey (W)07:39:36
15688 Michelle Iddon (W)08:41:35
5505 Michelle Lockwood (W)07:47:18
15869 Michelle Ogilvie (W)07:40:34
10522 Michelle Reiman (W)05:26:26
16467 Michelle Sellars (W)04:41:27
17240 Michelle Sharland (W)05:33:04
3186 Michelle Snow (W)07:51:50
24418 Michelle Stevenson (W)07:27:48
16895 Michelle Thomas (W)05:55:32
7412 Michelle Varney (W)05:47:52
18531 Michiel Berrevoets (M)04:14:48
14487 Michiel Vaal (M)06:30:05
5756 Mick Buckley (M)08:06:53
4944 Mick Hammond (M)05:16:48
14123 Mick Hathaway (M)05:53:43
17927 Mick Heaver (M)05:20:38
23738 Mick Horan (M)04:30:11
23968 Mick Kew (M)04:52:32
15069 Mick Wye (M)06:32:35
5897 Mickey Burke (M)07:06:13
13781 Miguel Dolton (M)06:53:37
19461 Miguel Ortiz (M)07:29:13
19036 Mikael Nilsson (M)05:31:17
24053 Mike Anwyll (M)04:50:19
7758 Mike Blane (M)06:48:03
25314 Mike Bradford (M)07:56:44
11863 Mike Brogan (M)06:11:28
9682 Mike Brown (M)06:29:32
9470 Mike Bussey (W)07:58:44
17852 Mike Carter (M)08:31:53
10350 Mike Case (M)07:55:15
20431 Mike Claucherty (M)07:40:39
13969 Mike Cole (M)05:35:04
22136 Mike Cook (M)04:52:09
2110 Mike Couzens (M)06:22:36
10539 Mike Cowell (M)06:36:53
3421 Mike Craddock (M)06:24:21
14396 Mike Crowson (M)05:49:09
14242 Mike Dawe (M) Pac Tri - Male Team 105:08:33
5442 Mike Day (M)05:49:38
17334 Mike Delaney (M)05:35:13
19761 Mike Denley (M)06:12:11
13833 Mike Dennison (M)04:40:28
4252 Mike Evans (M)05:01:52
17581 Mike Fairman (M)05:11:42
15920 Mike Farnes (M)07:50:10
22142 Mike Filby (M)05:39:18
5928 Mike Garner (M)05:26:06
22846 Mike Gerard-Pearse (M)06:37:31
15164 Mike Grek (M)07:32:01
16208 Mike Grisenthwaite (M)05:04:08
14127 Mike Gummerson (M)06:08:37
16093 Mike Gunter (M)05:08:11
1578 Mike Head (M)04:46:02
17955 Mike Hedger (M)08:27:27
8295 Mike Hill (M) ICycle Cycling Club - Male Team 106:01:54
13951 Mike Hindley (M)04:38:49
10314 Mike Hughes (M)07:24:12
11805 Mike Hurst (M)05:04:22
17842 Mike Jerome (M)08:16:00
23275 Mike Johnson (M)06:07:52
14454 Mike King (M)07:11:28
12460 Mike Kirby (M)06:23:49
23013 Mike Lapworth (M)06:20:43
4321 Mike Leci (M)05:21:38
20195 Mike Leeson (M)08:32:27
16109 Mike Llewellyn (M)04:22:31
11487 Mike Lowndes (M)04:41:41
11896 Mike Mcguinness (M)05:47:30
22548 Mike Mcphillips (M)05:49:15
22781 Mike Morgan (M)05:32:38
15077 Mike Noakes (M)06:59:20
24845 Mike O'donovan (M)05:32:38
8316 Mike Omahony (M)07:38:57
10547 Mike Painting (M)06:47:16
2901 Mike Palfreman (M)08:42:22
8041 Mike Pocock (M)05:35:30
21978 Mike Porteous (M)05:38:09
17516 Mike Ramseyer (M)05:26:11
17389 Mike Robinson (M)06:44:02
3252 Mike Ryan (M)07:12:18
3956 Mike Schofield (M)05:09:44
5630 Mike Sharpe (M)06:40:10
14682 Mike Sheldrake (M)05:10:46
18726 Mike Simon (M)05:14:27
11005 Mike Simpson (M)04:06:50
20314 Mike Sims (M)05:45:28
21460 Mike Smart (M)04:50:46
8899 Mike Smith (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 204:27:45
23097 Mike Smith (M)05:23:29
19796 Mike Smith (M)07:38:04
4226 Mike Stagg (M)05:44:50
25423 Mike Storey (M)05:56:25
7693 Mike Swankie (M)07:54:45
25923 Mike Swann (M)07:00:15
15283 Mike Tivnen (M)08:36:58
17960 Mike Tuckett (M)07:49:40
17647 Mike Twissell (M)07:23:14
10389 Mike Tye (M)08:36:23
7114 Mike Wallis (M)05:41:27
15806 Mike Waring (M)06:40:49
2694 Mike Watkins (M)06:47:48
1858 Mike West (M)04:42:16
8839 Mike Westcott (M)05:25:45
22192 Mike White (M)05:09:21
22262 Mike White (M)05:20:52
6195 Mike White (M)05:31:25
24591 Mike Whitehead (M)05:40:58
23731 Mike Worden (M)04:08:13
6104 Mikhail Sahalayev (M)06:23:48
16942 Mikko Jay (M)04:59:51
23361 Miles Askew (M)06:04:47
14175 Miles Frith (M)04:57:43
17084 Miles Goodman (M)07:49:52
22710 Miles Irving (M)06:28:44
11953 Miles Jepson (M)05:18:49
6643 Miles Ruoff (M)05:09:57
4618 Miles Thomas (M)06:04:00
5377 Millie Wilson (W)05:53:51
19692 Milo Cullinan (M)05:04:31
15848 Minesh Patel (M)06:48:11
22520 Miranda Creese (W)08:19:41
25329 Miranda Palmer (W)07:45:03
17429 Miranda Robinson (W)05:40:33
21108 Mireille Gee (W)05:27:18
15842 Mireille Renneteau-Allen (W)07:40:07
24142 Mirella Genziani (W)09:34:51
15606 Miriam Bremer (W)07:33:46
17039 Mirko Rocchetti (M)06:07:39
5366 Miroslav Bazitov (M)07:24:46
3006 Miss Mcavinia (W)08:19:36
15712 Mita Mistry (W)07:56:02
4477 Mitch Evans (M) Ride 24/7 - Male Team 305:22:50
23591 Mitchell Blain (M)04:25:51
12966 Mitchell Webster (M)05:42:32
22293 Mo Mansoori (M)05:01:44
8109 Mohd Kharbat (M)07:10:06
2305 Moira Gorman (W)05:24:51
6868 Moira Larkin (W)05:21:47
20938 Mollie Millington (M)08:04:43
8039 Momruja Khatun (W)08:12:29
4386 Monica Mcsparron (W)08:06:12
10201 Monique Verhoef (W)06:33:49
10952 Morgan Burgess (M)06:29:55
2836 Morgan Evans (M)07:43:43
23339 Morgan Mckenney (W)08:00:54
8602 Morgan Pike (W)04:59:37
4788 Morley Rowe (M)06:21:30
14619 Morris Lane (M)07:45:39
20451 Morven Jones (M)06:01:05
23375 Mostyn Jenkins (M)08:16:42
14246 Mr Memel (M)05:55:32
23772 Mr Merrey (M)04:25:50
22533 Ms Arevalo Muro (W)07:37:01
19192 Murnaghan Dermot (M)05:06:21
5068 Murray Findlay (M)08:04:27
13121 Murray Knox (M)06:37:24
23200 Murray Laister (M)05:36:54
9698 Murray Macdonald (M)05:19:49
20686 Murray Sklar (M)05:48:07
21840 Myhill Carl (M)09:21:31
15768 Mylene Major (W)07:02:05
7333 Myles Waud (M)05:53:42
21973 Myles Wood (M)05:56:42
3643 N Middleton (M)04:27:45
3990 Nadeem Malik (M)05:06:28
12498 Nadine Griffiths (W)06:05:35
12321 Nadine O'shaughnessy (W)06:51:40
3325 Nadine Wright (W)06:47:50
21345 Nancy Brett (W)05:43:13
22264 Nancy Cooke (W)06:10:17
16213 Nancy Evennett (W)05:42:47
16041 Nancy Goodall (W)06:06:23
14844 Nancy Staniland (W)06:25:58
17827 Nancy Yuill (W)07:22:12
23378 Naomi Clayson (W)07:13:01
21745 Naomi Dunne (W)06:55:43
17926 Naomi Forshaw (W)06:35:08
15018 Naomi Lindsay (W)08:02:31
1958 Naomi Longworth (W)07:30:03
24933 Naomi O'neill (W)07:56:31
17355 Naomi Parker (W)06:48:18
19073 Naomi Parsons (W)05:36:30
7422 Naomi Tapp (W)06:03:52
6718 Nash Joseph (M)05:29:04
7969 Natalia Pereverzina (W)06:22:16
21970 Natalie Bent (W)06:11:32
15582 Natalie Bravo (W)05:30:20
20136 Natalie Buschman (W)07:35:18
24444 Natalie Coghlan (W)06:45:25
25184 Natalie Forshaw (W)07:06:51
14883 Natalie Graham (W)07:48:16
2965 Natalie Kilgarriff (W)08:34:07
11950 Natalie Partridge (W)08:36:49
13712 Natalie Reseigh (W)07:44:06
9848 Natalie Roberts (W)08:23:33
22530 Natalie Scott (W)06:26:56
25051 Natalie Shaw (W)06:40:32
25042 Natarsha Wendt (W)06:41:46
5370 Natasha Al-Egaily (W)05:49:08
10379 Natasha Almuli (W)09:24:18
17377 Natasha Curran (W)06:17:28
3315 Natasha Dobson (W)06:10:50
4787 Natasha Hita (W)06:30:27
16177 Natasha Jarman (W)07:02:08
24456 Natasha Taylor (W)07:41:50
4917 Natasha Wood (W)05:57:06
12331 Nathalie Juchau (W)06:49:49
20868 Nathalie Thomas (W)06:33:30
7029 Nathan Acton (M)05:21:21
15584 Nathan Brawner (M)07:34:57
4140 Nathan Christopher (M)05:10:21
17612 Nathan Crosbie (M)07:34:07
14565 Nathan English (M)06:24:27
10953 Nathan Gallon (M)06:01:05
23776 Nathan Iles (M)05:43:27
12407 Nathan Modell (M)05:53:08
7773 Nathan Nicholson (M)07:57:58
13673 Nathan Peppercorn (M)06:36:59
6342 Nathan Rogers (M)06:20:10
18549 Nathan Sweeney (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 304:29:18
24300 Nathan Wood (M)04:49:22
12467 Nathanael Ahearn (M)05:14:57
20715 Nathaniel Fowles (M)05:56:57
20292 Nav Gillon (M)06:50:15
13039 Nayan Pattni (M)07:42:08
25024 Neal Lovell (M)06:13:13
19659 Ned Boulting (M)05:21:29
5642 Neeley Casserly (W)08:34:23
8536 Neeti Sonia Morjaria (W)08:40:06
5916 Neil Adams (M)06:00:29
11134 Neil Allen (M)05:00:13
3577 Neil Allen (M)05:28:07
1993 Neil Armstrong (M)06:09:47
17819 Neil Atkinson (M)07:03:32
4269 Neil Banks (M) Barnes Cycling Club - Male Team 106:48:20
15839 Neil Barnett (M)05:56:35
22372 Neil Berville (M)06:27:03
5627 Neil Birch (M)06:00:46
9458 Neil Booley (M)04:47:00
4531 Neil Bradley (M)06:41:39
12705 Neil Brooks (M)07:10:16
7605 Neil Brooks-Johnson (M)05:44:33
1243 Neil Browning (M)05:33:27
4535 Neil Campbell (M)06:15:33
23524 Neil Chapman (M)05:18:47
20044 Neil Cole (M)05:20:30
5141 Neil Cooper (M)05:53:30
6655 Neil Couchman (M) Southborough & District Whls - Male Team 104:50:03
24763 Neil Counihan (M)08:25:37
24461 Neil Cowhig (M)05:47:23
5656 Neil Coyte (M)05:01:44
17906 Neil Currier (M)05:55:30
25023 Neil Cuthbertson (M)05:36:07
23796 Neil Davidson (M)05:38:40
14706 Neil Davies (M)07:52:49
10195 Neil Davies (M)08:40:09
14866 Neil Day (M)06:12:52
25612 Neil Dearmer (M)07:46:37
6988 Neil Delafield (M)05:45:27
5698 Neil Dickinson (M)06:43:05
25293 Neil Dissanayake (M)06:56:22
15745 Neil Dixon (M)06:49:05
1582 Neil Doherty (M) Welland Valley CC - Mixed Team05:17:55
10924 Neil Draper (M)05:33:42
16366 Neil Elden (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Male Team 104:30:57
17920 Neil Ellery (M)05:50:11
24240 Neil Elliott (M)09:02:20
12276 Neil Emerson (M)05:35:19
23231 Neil Fenwick (M)06:38:29
17811 Neil Ferebee (M)07:02:14
10103 Neil Ferris (M)06:17:31
15598 Neil Flippance (M)05:51:19
16626 Neil Ford (M)05:14:12
5193 Neil Frankland (M)06:43:47
16624 Neil Franks (M)05:59:15
17098 Neil Froggitt (M)07:31:19
13576 Neil Gallagher (M)05:38:43
15843 Neil Gammon (M)06:18:21
16676 Neil Gipson (M)05:13:10
20395 Neil Goldsmith (M)05:42:16
6713 Neil Graham (M)04:55:41
16326 Neil Graney (M)07:15:18
25433 Neil Griffin (M) Plymouth Corinthian CC - Male Team 106:53:07
5889 Neil Griffith (M)06:33:59
16354 Neil Grunshaw (M)05:36:13
7438 Neil Hale (M)07:48:22
16023 Neil Hammet (M)04:32:19
23700 Neil Hannant (M)06:56:34
10958 Neil Hargreaves (M)07:33:05
14808 Neil Harper (M)06:05:37
10661 Neil Harrison (M) St Aldhelms Academy Cycling Club06:30:38
20139 Neil Heaton (M)08:29:15
25943 Neil Hodson (M)07:08:06
6976 Neil Holland (M)06:38:15
14185 Neil Hollins (M)06:23:37
2890 Neil Hooley (M)08:07:17
19794 Neil Horner (M)05:09:28
25020 Neil Humphrey (M)05:36:07
1938 Neil Kitching (M)06:09:59
1125 Neil Law (M)04:37:01
9175 Neil Leather (M)06:20:04
16510 Neil Mackley (M)04:45:17
4538 Neil Marshall (M)05:50:25
21617 Neil Mcsteen (M)05:40:16
21399 Neil Mears (M)05:38:32
14126 Neil Miller (M)05:15:49
22887 Neil Milligan (M)06:15:42
16774 Neil Mitchell (M)05:32:07
17282 Neil Munro (M)06:13:32
9253 Neil Murphy (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 104:39:30
3195 Neil Murphy (M)07:16:18
3236 Neil Murrin (M)06:35:32
24396 Neil Noble (M)06:09:35
6370 Neil Palmer (M)04:45:28
10096 Neil Palmer (M)06:23:52
4809 Neil Parker (M)05:51:05
13627 Neil Peacock (M)04:46:09
1744 Neil Perry (M)05:02:37
22838 Neil Remmer (M)06:16:25
24180 Neil Reynolds (M)04:32:56
13841 Neil Robertson (M)05:05:34
5933 Neil Robertson (M)07:42:11
13785 Neil Robins (M)06:52:37
15721 Neil Rowse (M)04:57:01
23538 Neil Russell (M)05:14:14
8586 Neil Sanders (M)05:09:03
8009 Neil Schofield (M)06:43:39
17148 Neil Scott (M)06:00:50
19390 Neil Sewell (M)06:26:00
3807 Neil Smith (M)04:49:10
6978 Neil Smith (M)05:51:26
22227 Neil Smith (M)06:13:48
14434 Neil Smithson (M)07:17:18
23120 Neil Souter (M)08:09:33
12887 Neil Stainton (M)07:13:10
14020 Neil Stevenson (M)05:06:22
11659 Neil Strong (M)06:40:07
4334 Neil Swift (M)05:25:31
14562 Neil Taylor (M) Solihull CC - Male Team04:48:49
1702 Neil Teather (M)06:14:02
14150 Neil Thomas (M)05:02:54
4123 Neil Tingle (M) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Male Team 105:17:07
8597 Neil Towns (M)04:05:18
7642 Neil Tulip (M) Greenwich Tritons - Male Team 106:04:31
23500 Neil Vaughan (M) VC Norwich - Male Team 105:40:29
14019 Neil Vose (M)05:15:57
25876 Neil Waite (M)06:43:37
18827 Neil Welch (M)05:26:01
16080 Neil White (M)05:01:00
13731 Neil White (M)05:01:24
2398 Neil Williams (M)06:35:48
23937 Neil Young (M)05:37:11
4155 Neilhodgkin@Hotmail.Com Hodgkin (M)05:43:46
6251 Neill Browne (M)07:29:28
13422 Neill Duke (M)05:45:41
8404 Nelson Chang (M)06:27:30
23912 Nesan Macpherson (M)06:50:11
24446 Ness Mitchell (W)09:06:04
14785 Nevil Tritter (M)05:06:34
7646 Neville Harris (M)06:05:11
13161 Neville Llewellyn (M) Lune RCC06:41:44
5951 Neville Newman (M)07:12:11
24997 Neville Pike (M)06:21:04
22850 Neville Smith (M)08:29:04
14081 Neville Worthington (M)04:48:22
3921 Niall Aitken (M)04:26:21
13013 Niall Fitzgerald (M)07:04:03
1027 Niall Frost (M)04:03:47
3139 Niall Innes (M)06:43:47
1789 Niall Murphy (M)05:34:18
17754 Niall Woods (M)07:34:44
5080 Niamh Wilson (W)07:35:33
25180 Nic Armitage (M)08:18:51
21083 Nic Lewis (M)05:02:28
12593 Nic Stevenson (M)05:00:15
24601 Nicci Roffey (W)06:26:45
20629 Nichiless Dey (M)07:13:22
23892 Nichola Roberts (W)04:42:33
20739 Nicholas Ansell (M)06:46:02
23039 Nicholas Arnold (M)07:30:58
2193 Nicholas Avraam (M)05:07:37
19016 Nicholas Babicz (M)05:51:37
11945 Nicholas Batten (M)06:58:56
1954 Nicholas Beardow (M)04:49:53
11375 Nicholas Bell (M) Black Sheep Cycling Club - Male Team 205:49:31
24621 Nicholas Bellamy (M)05:03:02
16830 Nicholas Blades (M)05:14:31
4661 Nicholas Brierley (M)04:56:31
11153 Nicholas Burgess (W)05:52:30
7567 Nicholas Burley (M)05:18:13
14124 Nicholas Christian (M)05:42:43
10616 Nicholas Cole (M)06:34:28
21355 Nicholas Cooper (M)04:27:57
2202 Nicholas Critchell (M)06:29:53
5311 Nicholas Crossley (M)07:32:55
16589 Nicholas Day (M)04:54:59
17486 Nicholas Donhue (M)07:58:01
13688 Nicholas Dove (M)04:29:33
3524 Nicholas Ellis (M)05:10:03
25445 Nicholas Frank (M)04:55:04
20007 Nicholas Garlick (M)05:21:23
11308 Nicholas Gill (M)05:53:49
25931 Nicholas Godsave (M)06:17:10
18931 Nicholas Goodfellow (M)04:46:28
15710 Nicholas Grainge (M)06:10:51
2856 Nicholas Gray (M)07:02:08
17548 Nicholas Hall (M)07:23:12
6245 Nicholas Haskins (M) TatraFitness04:46:31
22277 Nicholas Howett (M)06:45:15
16329 Nicholas Icke (M)04:29:17
9914 Nicholas Karp (M)05:40:33
14237 Nicholas King (M)05:50:01
23707 Nicholas Kinsey (M)04:19:15
9363 Nicholas Kitson (M)07:19:03
7033 Nicholas Lenz (M)05:23:31
21122 Nicholas Lockley (M)05:21:20
11452 Nicholas Malbon (M)05:13:26
25889 Nicholas Marshall (W)06:53:17
1120 Nicholas Martin (M)05:30:06
8921 Nicholas Mcguirk (M)04:53:24
11740 Nicholas Mcmillan (M) Medway VC07:14:11
21202 Nicholas Mills (M)05:09:28
19989 Nicholas Moger (M)06:37:53
21244 Nicholas Morgan (M)06:03:49
8140 Nicholas Moulds (M)07:22:32
3520 Nicholas Mugridge (M)04:26:59
23301 Nicholas Parrish (M)06:34:20
14403 Nicholas Parry (M)04:55:38
4766 Nicholas Pink (M)07:03:52
24059 Nicholas Puls (M)05:05:22
7499 Nicholas Robbins (M)05:07:45
6657 Nicholas Rogers (M) Southborough & District Whls - Male Team 204:50:09
8282 Nicholas Rogers (M)06:35:49
25446 Nicholas Rubin (M)06:10:54
5238 Nicholas Samuel (M)07:49:48
11974 Nicholas Sanderson (M)05:01:25
9230 Nicholas Selves (M)05:29:40
11605 Nicholas Silva (M)04:39:16
9851 Nicholas Smith (M)05:37:12
15645 Nicholas Staddon (M)06:00:52
12474 Nicholas Stevens (M)07:05:54
12991 Nicholas Summers (M)06:26:00
6330 Nicholas Thompson (M)04:36:48
10256 Nicholas Tock (M)09:13:40
17126 Nicholas Todd (M)05:29:43
10223 Nicholas Todd (M)08:30:14
16983 Nicholas Tribe (M)06:42:31
20699 Nicholas Vipond (M) Beacon Roads CC05:22:10
12415 Nicholas Waddingham (M)07:12:52
6734 Nicholas Warmingham (M)05:08:59
14021 Nicholas Weston (M)04:40:51
22599 Nicholas Wheeler (M)05:37:37
11657 Nicholas Whitehead (M)06:58:22
18937 Nicholas Williams (M)04:52:47
12391 Nicholson Mark (M)07:33:16
8926 Nici Butchart (W)06:00:40
17634 Nick Aldworth (M)08:01:12
5795 Nick Alexander (M)05:53:24
3953 Nick Bailey (M)05:13:20
21634 Nick Baillie (M)06:18:33
7031 Nick Bamford (M)05:04:05
3424 Nick Barnett (M)06:28:06
8984 Nick Barron (M)06:19:13
13188 Nick Bate (M)05:52:05
14042 Nick Battrick (M)06:46:08
7765 Nick Bayston (M)08:21:19
2166 Nick Beckwith (M)06:02:05
24607 Nick Bennett (M)05:40:12
9802 Nick Bent (M)05:14:03
24686 Nick Berman (M)05:56:48
22820 Nick Bone (M)07:27:29
8966 Nick Bowyer (M)05:15:31
1046 Nick Boyd (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 1004:10:51
22950 Nick Boyle (M)07:09:05
11146 Nick Bridge (M)04:47:07
25071 Nick Briggs (M)08:06:22
21396 Nick Brown (M)05:47:55
14279 Nick Bryant (M)05:40:09
9516 Nick Bunney (M)06:16:53
5880 Nick Burns-Cox (M)07:32:38
22586 Nick Cabrera (M)05:44:52
4898 Nick Carr (M)06:19:56
19772 Nick Castle (M)06:14:42
15545 Nick Caunter (M)06:08:20
24948 Nick Cavenagh (M)05:31:13
6683 Nick Christian (M)07:03:28
20388 Nick Clark (M)06:40:29
4124 Nick Clarke (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 304:40:01
15929 Nick Clarke (M)07:03:03
22305 Nick Cohen (M)04:52:18
8732 Nick Coney (M)04:39:26
21680 Nick Cooper (M)05:44:09
19855 Nick Costa (M)05:44:05
23917 Nick Cottman (M)05:38:47
1585 Nick Coupland (M)05:12:18
16430 Nick Cowell (M)04:52:32
4009 Nick Cox (M)05:24:20
7993 Nick Creak (M)05:33:03
21023 Nick Cronin (M)07:06:14
21423 Nick Crowe (M)04:40:37
10486 Nick Cunningham (M)07:53:28
12432 Nick Daily-Hunt (M)05:51:47
6552 Nick D'alton (M)05:08:20
8164 Nick Darvill (M)07:42:12
2291 Nick Davidson (M) Oakley Pedalers - Male Team 205:13:00
6217 Nick Dawson (M)05:54:59
6535 Nick Day (M)04:54:38
5186 Nick Diprose (M)07:42:57
2797 Nick Doran (M) Team De Ver - Male Team 106:50:00
1377 Nick Downham (M)04:18:24
1004 Nick Drake (M)05:00:45
8394 Nick Dray (M)06:05:28
16320 Nick Dumonde (M)04:19:33
2653 Nick Dyer (M) Pac Tri - Male Team 205:24:02
13850 Nick Dymott (M)05:03:25
2948 Nick Edwards (M)06:25:42
14023 Nick Edwell (M)06:38:41
4459 Nick England (M)07:29:01
23101 Nick Everitt (M)06:20:24
24118 Nick Fairholme (M)05:45:22
13852 Nick Fearnhead (M)04:14:59
25878 Nick Fennell (M)06:43:55
17592 Nick Fernandes (M)06:56:23
13963 Nick Field (M)05:09:03
10741 Nick Finegold (M)05:39:27
18288 Nick Fletcher (M)06:22:38
13829 Nick Folland (M)04:33:51
24477 Nick Fox (M)06:45:32
14238 Nick Gallon (M)05:30:49
13505 Nick Gasson (M)04:14:44
22064 Nick Gerhardt (M)05:08:00
17104 Nick Gibbs (M)05:59:15
11245 Nick Gillard (M)04:27:28
5050 Nick Goldup (M)05:47:15
11554 Nick Goodey (M)05:26:39
10386 Nick Gordon-Creed (M)07:24:00
15337 Nick Gorman (M)06:01:43
25607 Nick Grant (M)05:16:49
9618 Nick Groucott (M)06:02:37
21450 Nick Groves (M)05:08:34
10270 Nick Groves (M)06:18:44
15160 Nick Groves (M)07:23:15
2886 Nick Guttmann (M)07:39:25
13625 Nick Gwinnutt (M)10:05:56
12614 Nick Hale (M)07:00:25
8963 Nick Hall (M)05:26:28
16698 Nick Hardy (M)05:20:38
23935 Nick Harrington (M)05:18:15
25287 Nick Hawkins (M)06:21:55
14615 Nick High (M)06:36:33
2591 Nick Hill (M)05:48:28
6011 Nick Holloway (M)05:13:17
8739 Nick Holmes (M)05:22:40
9126 Nick Horder (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 304:34:20
25883 Nick Howard (M)06:03:21
4068 Nick Howe (M)05:30:04
19162 Nick Hyder (M)06:36:41
22983 Nick James (M)06:35:01
13140 Nick Jarvis (M)06:21:28
16845 Nick Jeffries (M)04:47:40
8193 Nick Johnston (M)05:57:14
15396 Nick Jubert (M)06:15:01
6684 Nick Kebbell (M)07:03:27
5911 Nick Kenway (M)06:30:23
20440 Nick Labrum (M)06:18:21
23338 Nick Langley (M)06:28:12
4247 Nick Latham (M)04:56:08
15143 Nick Lawrence (M)07:37:49
4814 Nick Leeder (M)05:30:59
5640 Nick Lindsay (M)06:40:09
3962 Nick Little (M)05:08:01
2749 Nick Madeley (M)07:33:23
1109 Nick Mahon (M)04:45:23
21352 Nick Mansley (M)06:02:53
14080 Nick Martin (M)05:57:15
5346 Nick Martin (M)06:10:15
3967 Nick Marvin (M)07:45:17
9336 Nick May (M)06:21:59
9892 Nick Mayer (M)06:11:20
17168 Nick Mcauliffe (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 205:24:11
24779 Nick Mccormick (M) Epsom Cycling Club - Mixed Team06:18:50
21045 Nick Mccullough (M)04:43:31
10764 Nick Mcdonald (M)06:44:46
18627 Nick Mcgrath (M)05:11:53
5613 Nick Mcnamara (M)05:34:46
21573 Nick Medhurst (M)05:27:44
13515 Nick Merrett (M)05:17:56
6644 Nick Miles (M)04:49:40
18056 Nick Mills (M)05:55:46
16660 Nick Mitchell (M)05:10:26
9930 Nick Moore (M)06:28:01
19544 Nick Morris (M)05:53:43
16347 Nick Morrison (M)05:31:43
2312 Nick Mullen (M)05:19:41
13268 Nick Palmer (M)05:51:43
25220 Nick Palmer (M)08:10:44
7862 Nick Pannaman (M)07:19:54
5187 Nick Park (M)07:01:13
17690 Nick Parsons (M)07:07:25
11320 Nick Payne (M)05:01:48
19702 Nick Perrottet (M)05:48:00
2940 Nick Perry (M)08:26:04
10264 Nick Pontefract (M)06:27:33
20453 Nick Pople (M)06:34:31
15462 Nick Price (M)05:52:51
8768 Nick Pym (M)04:27:27
8241 Nick Ramsden (M)06:11:34
15444 Nick Rees (M)06:12:34
7274 Nick Revington (M)05:26:02
15708 Nick Rich (M)04:56:05
8177 Nick Richards (M)05:52:05
12437 Nick Rogers (M)05:31:42
8127 Nick Ryder (M)07:27:06
22650 Nick Sibbering (M)07:07:21
21252 Nick Soothill (M)04:55:32
18264 Nick Stevenson (M)07:02:53
19508 Nick Steward (M)05:12:45
7095 Nick Summerson (M)05:33:32
25933 Nick Sydney (M)06:56:18
16797 Nick Sykes (M)06:15:39
21669 Nick Symons (M)05:51:50
14473 Nick Tallantyre (M)05:34:07
21983 Nick Taylor (M)06:01:27
24011 Nick Taylor (M)06:25:30
4382 Nick Thomas (M)06:06:34
20658 Nick Thompson (M)06:30:26
25745 Nick Todd (M)08:12:02
20409 Nick Treston (M)05:43:52
22454 Nick Tuppen (M)05:11:23
11227 Nick Turner (M)04:29:53
17866 Nick Tye (M) Southgate CC - Mixed Team06:00:55
9307 Nick Wall (M)06:11:38
9240 Nick Walther (M) Charlotteville CC05:20:56
1826 Nick Walton (M)05:01:02
19154 Nick Watson (M)06:22:38
23068 Nick Webb (M)08:19:52
23823 Nick Welch (M)05:01:02
3259 Nick White (M)05:41:03
8643 Nick White (M)06:09:39
17544 Nick Williams (M)06:06:34
20725 Nick Willson (M)06:32:03
17928 Nick Wilson (M)07:54:20
12426 Nick Wood (M)05:47:32
11368 Nick Woodward (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 204:56:21
18969 Nick Yates (M)04:50:01
5204 Nick Yeates (M)06:39:47
21620 Nick Smith Jr (M)05:59:34
18917 Nicki Adams (W)05:01:11
17843 Nickolas Frederick (M)07:52:35
14709 Nicky Anderson (W)05:21:16
25344 Nicky Bromhall (W)06:46:20
7493 Nicky Green (W)06:26:44
10353 Nicky Guilfoyle (W)08:16:41
10501 Nicky Louden (W)06:28:59
19082 Nicky Randle (M)06:00:32
10073 Nicky Smith (W)07:34:51
3031 Nicky Smyth (W)05:50:23
14644 Nicky Swartout (M)06:38:16
19905 Nico Stanford (M)05:09:43
23010 Nicola Ball (W)06:20:57
19908 Nicola Cane (W)08:04:32
6156 Nicola Carniato (M) London Dynamo - Mixed Team 104:37:04
19612 Nicola Cox (W)05:10:23
17894 Nicola Davenport (W)07:17:51
15706 Nicola Davies (W)08:26:17
10832 Nicola Doody (W)06:22:15
5811 Nicola Durrant (W)06:25:24
16746 Nicola Gamble (W)09:39:52
3942 Nicola Hark (W)09:01:26
25265 Nicola Harries (W)08:16:14
15358 Nicola Hartley (W)06:11:09
20936 Nicola Henderson (W)07:45:02
14876 Nicola Heron (W)07:21:08
11442 Nicola Holden (W)07:07:41
15312 Nicola Horsey (W)07:49:19
17362 Nicola Hubert (W)06:35:25
17846 Nicola Jeffery (W)07:03:51
5534 Nicola Jemmett (W)07:49:56
3027 Nicola King (W)07:11:04
12939 Nicola Mccormack (W)06:00:44
22578 Nicola Noble (W)05:24:17
20742 Nicola Ramsey (W)06:45:15
14133 Nicola Sartorius (W)05:54:01
19494 Nicola Storey (W)06:34:55
15332 Nicola Stowe (W)07:46:35
17358 Nicola Sword (W)06:09:55
7436 Nicola Theodoulou (W)06:42:43
15862 Nicola Weldon (W)06:27:13
17746 Nicola Wheeler (W)08:38:29
19644 Nicola Whiteman (W)05:29:00
12315 Nicola Wilkins (W)06:09:28
10102 Nicola Winstone (W)07:55:53
11694 Nicola Wood (W) Ful-On Tri Club - Female Team 104:51:11
4307 Nicola Wood (W)05:00:30
16917 Nicolas Moraga (M)06:31:17
17696 Nicolas Soltysik (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club06:29:45
15203 Nicole Hampton (W)07:16:04
2471 Nicole Hobday (W)06:07:28
10812 Nicole Navon (W)08:08:38
15339 Nicole Parker (W)07:56:55
16891 Nicole Tur (W)05:27:36
14790 Nicole Wijnberg (W)04:39:28
13475 Nielsen Harrap (M)05:15:30
16286 Nige Mason (M)06:22:50
22713 Nige Waddington (M)07:21:16
17531 Nigel Allsop (M)05:43:55
19683 Nigel Austin (M)05:14:58
22809 Nigel Barker (M)07:53:04
19810 Nigel Bickley (M) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA05:44:20
22489 Nigel Blair (M)06:01:22
6463 Nigel Boulton (M)05:44:27
2659 Nigel Callaghan (M) Pac Tri - Male Team 205:24:21
15946 Nigel Clark (M)06:29:55
2030 Nigel Clayton (M)07:34:41
7576 Nigel Clifton (M)05:43:14
2332 Nigel Cobb (M)05:59:59
1821 Nigel Cowell-Clark (M)07:50:07
25852 Nigel Dean (M)06:03:50
15759 Nigel Derrett (M)06:58:52
10245 Nigel Dibbo (M)06:49:21
4813 Nigel Dodgson (M)06:34:30
3151 Nigel Douglas (M)06:38:14
16475 Nigel Downs (M)05:56:47
23129 Nigel Draper (M)06:50:12
19118 Nigel Evans (M)07:48:30
2570 Nigel Field (M)06:06:34
9842 Nigel Finlay (M)05:10:18
22922 Nigel Fitzpatrick (M) Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club - Male Team 206:18:50
7634 Nigel Forward (M)06:03:43
2325 Nigel Foster (M)06:37:44
15070 Nigel Franklin (M)06:14:02
24769 Nigel Garbett (M)05:57:26
20185 Nigel Gould (M)06:20:00
23015 Nigel Granger (M)06:09:30
10497 Nigel Griffin (M)06:07:12
13275 Nigel Halesnigelh (M)07:06:21
17489 Nigel Heward (M)05:36:41
24293 Nigel Hewett (M)05:18:17
20472 Nigel Hirst (M)05:15:42
25054 Nigel Huxtable (M)06:20:31
4808 Nigel Jennings (M)06:37:34
2569 Nigel Kippax (M)08:25:11
15475 Nigel Lambe (M)06:08:07
24693 Nigel Laws (M)05:55:30
25750 Nigel Long (M)05:18:57
3713 Nigel Lupton (M)04:37:49
7570 Nigel Maguire (M)06:27:01
23923 Nigel Main (M)05:26:46
22919 Nigel Marris (M) Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club - Male Team 206:18:52
2839 Nigel Martin Draper (M)05:43:28
17796 Nigel Mathias (M)06:24:40
24928 Nigel Mccullen (M)05:51:08
12619 Nigel Money (M)05:10:15
20769 Nigel Moore (M)05:32:02
6610 Nigel Morgan (M)05:23:39
15757 Nigel Mosley (M)05:12:32
20286 Nigel Nash (M)06:55:11
25428 Nigel Olalla (M)05:37:03
9156 Nigel Parker (M)06:24:36
19721 Nigel Parry (M)05:47:39
8742 Nigel Pearce (M)05:18:41
6114 Nigel Pinnick-Smith (M) Gt Yarmouth CC - Male Team 104:57:31
16527 Nigel Pratt (M)05:29:55
12626 Nigel Richard Wildman (M)07:32:36
5137 Nigel Richards (M)06:31:09
19232 Nigel Searle (M)04:54:11
22920 Nigel Sign (M) Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club - Male Team 206:18:50
11536 Nigel Sinsbury (M)05:51:32
14008 Nigel Slavik (M)06:03:56
4243 Nigel Slone (M)07:15:36
3627 Nigel Smith (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 104:38:29
18618 Nigel Smith (M)04:51:38
9596 Nigel Smith (M)05:31:07
22499 Nigel Stewart (M)05:08:59
3387 Nigel Stubley (M)05:50:02
24013 Nigel Syms (M)09:32:06
18666 Nigel Terrington (M)05:16:57
12686 Nigel Tomlinson (M)06:03:18
22061 Nigel Trott (M)05:30:21
22696 Nigel Turner (M)08:21:34
7885 Nigel Wait (M)07:45:37
16374 Nigel Waterfall (M) Old Portlians CC - Male Team05:31:01
2748 Nigel Williaams (M)06:20:14
23145 Nigel Willis (M)07:21:15
14194 Nigel Wood (M)06:08:39
7736 Nigel Wood (M)08:07:00
15470 Nigel Woodman (M)07:41:14
25419 Nik Allen (M)06:35:12
3173 Nik Burrell (M)05:47:46
8840 Nik Hart (M)06:04:41
7316 Nik Holgate (M)04:54:01
17155 Nik Puttnam (M)07:40:06
7711 Nike Mayer (M)06:15:21
17302 Niki Goldner (M)05:43:28
10914 Niki Marshall (M)05:53:02
19953 Nikki Doolan (W)08:59:32
25763 Nikki Wilkins (W)06:51:03
14801 Nikkie Beck (W)06:15:34
15612 Nikola Kelly (W)05:32:28
17450 Nikola Kelly (W)07:13:14
5380 Nilesh Shah (M)07:27:16
20688 Nils Wieboldt (M)05:02:53
25059 Nina Warwick (W)07:43:29
16685 Nishant Nishant (M)06:17:02
10805 Noel Coloe (M)06:12:55
21312 Noel Edwards (M)05:50:06
16810 Noel Hanchard (M)05:39:26
3983 Noel Lander (M)05:05:48
19637 Noel Von Kaltenborn (M)05:44:45
8386 Nong Udyanin (W)06:05:29
1115 Nooman Haque (M)05:41:59
9545 Norman Blissett (M)05:06:18
18302 Norman Driskell (M)07:50:03
8708 Norman Harlow (M) Gt Yarmouth CC - Male Team 205:22:32
8266 Norman Head (M)08:34:55
18438 Norman Hughes (M)05:17:54
22926 Norman Mellors (M)05:31:48
16910 Norman Roberts-York (M)05:28:47
23418 Norman Swatman (M)08:17:39
23219 Nova Berry (W)07:37:44
25935 Nuno Da Graca (M)07:35:13
25078 Octavia Raitt (W)06:55:41
1974 Oern Greif (M)05:09:09
21804 Oktawia Szmigielska (W)07:12:38
15860 Ola Alara (W)07:27:57
22864 Ole Baxter (M)06:33:37
10483 Olga Syasina (W)06:28:32
7579 Oliver Azzuri (M)06:32:42
16684 Oliver Batho (M)05:20:53
20404 Oliver Birtill (M)06:08:53
11110 Oliver Bowden (M)04:38:41
14070 Oliver Bridge (M)04:59:21
18333 Oliver Briscoe (M)06:40:03
6474 Oliver Browning (M)05:02:17
21570 Oliver Burns (M)05:44:55
9514 Oliver Burt (M)06:29:23
23302 Oliver Carlon (M)06:52:22
25841 Oliver Carter (M)08:19:51
22733 Oliver Cartmell (M)07:43:56
18057 Oliver Collett (M)05:28:09
14298 Oliver Cox (M)05:13:55
6145 Oliver Craig (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 304:06:09
24154 Oliver Cronk (M)05:03:24
9037 Oliver East (M)05:20:38
10530 Oliver Firth (M)05:42:43
5945 Oliver Forsyth (M)06:58:20
14166 Oliver Greenleaves (M)05:05:15
11677 Oliver Greenwood (M) Durham University Cycling Club05:34:10
8279 Oliver Hemming (M)05:22:32
5087 Oliver Hickling (M)06:53:25
10500 Oliver Higgins (M)05:24:26
12741 Oliver Holland (M)07:31:28
2455 Oliver Isaacs (M)05:33:50
4206 Oliver Jefferson (M)05:04:08
17250 Oliver Jenkins (M)04:54:37
5223 Oliver Lansbury (M)05:22:48
7300 Oliver Lee (M)04:38:06
5211 Oliver Lewis (M)06:16:53
11680 Oliver Li (M)05:43:01
6444 Oliver Linton (M)05:54:55
24291 Oliver Lockwood (M)05:47:55
19140 Oliver Lord (M)06:57:15
5776 Oliver Lowrie (M)07:42:01
15539 Oliver Marriage (M)05:06:41
5927 Oliver Maunder (M)06:04:57
21812 Oliver Mawby (M)05:13:41
12293 Oliver Melville-Smith (M)05:26:51
25541 Oliver Newman (M)06:46:05
9850 Oliver Palmer (M)05:34:32
1199 Oliver Pepper (M)04:05:28
14545 Oliver Phillips (M)04:53:50
23348 Oliver Potter (M)05:23:06
24480 Oliver Reed (M)06:23:53
6092 Oliver Reeves (M) Durham University Cycling Club05:16:26
19362 Oliver Roberts (M)07:50:38
15020 Oliver Robinson (M)05:41:40
3039 Oliver Schuster (M)06:40:22
23391 Oliver Sedgwick (M)05:29:12
4087 Oliver Sherman (M)05:29:18
6040 Oliver Smith (M)06:12:57
10265 Oliver Sprague (M)07:17:05
25844 Oliver Teale (M)05:43:51
7020 Oliver Turvey (M)05:10:39
14294 Olivia Freeman (W)08:12:15
13819 Olivia Gibson (W)07:58:51
15276 Olivia Hutchison (W)06:18:32
7429 Olivia Lloyd (W)08:02:55
24426 Olivia Oldham (W)08:16:35
18701 Olivia Toye (M)04:19:18
23099 Ollie Gadney (M)05:50:22
25043 Ollie Garrod (M)06:36:28
16574 Ollie Haunch (M)05:48:08
25176 Ollie Jaycock (M)07:41:19
22237 Ollie Jones (M)06:27:36
3544 Ollie Parker (M)08:41:50
4451 Ollie Williams (M)05:52:45
5331 Olly Kelly (M)08:00:30
4891 Olly Taylor-Medhurst (M)06:25:20
8111 Oran Arif (M)08:33:15
4462 Orjan Merrygold (M)05:37:42
17589 Orlando Scott-Cowley (M)05:43:37
10213 Orsolya Domjan (W)05:46:18
17641 Oscar Davidson (M)05:49:05
19699 Osian Ab Ifan (M)06:05:20
3986 Otto Von Celsing (M)05:11:27
17309 Owain Taylor (M)07:41:47
17528 Owen Allan (M)06:01:26
8096 Owen Beynon-Brown (M)08:14:09
17802 Owen Dear (M)07:09:28
5482 Owen Delaney (M)05:50:24
7439 Owen Dyson (M)05:53:05
12416 Owen Geach (M)05:32:26
21198 Owen Hughes (M)06:27:03
1962 Owen London (M)09:11:06
23721 Owen Macknelly (M)04:49:58
21212 Owen Marsden (M)06:32:24
4217 Owen Mcquaide (M)05:59:32
15537 Owen Shepherd (M)07:01:05
25690 Owen Smith (W)05:31:29
1201 Owen Webster (M)06:52:03
8940 Owen Wilkins (M)05:14:08
13500 P Hard (M)04:29:08
6402 P J Dulay (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 205:06:37
16994 P.Welsh@Btinternet.Com Welsh (M)06:06:10
25194 Padraic O'shea (M)07:08:20
2006 Paitra Sparkes (W)07:33:08
20229 Pam O'connell (W)08:48:24
17385 Pam Orchard (W)08:12:19
20572 Pamela Farr (W)07:05:01
7871 Pamela Watson (W)07:44:23
14264 Panos Parpas (M)05:22:35
15103 Paolo De Marco (M) VC Norwich - Male Team 206:28:10
19072 Paolo Ditale (M)05:17:18
17839 Paresh Kanani (M)08:51:45
12309 Paresh Masrani (M)05:03:38
14833 Parin Lad (M)07:29:01
12438 Parminder Bansal (M)09:20:43
3834 Parmvir Birk (M)05:32:26
8755 Pat Venning (M)05:21:06
4783 Patick Long (M)05:26:49
15924 Patricia Deane (W)08:20:48
1447 Patricia Harvey (W)05:38:59
16770 Patricia Keegan (W)04:35:10
2389 Patrick Adey (M)06:39:43
21204 Patrick Altherr (M)04:36:11
19541 Patrick Aylmer (M)06:20:14
18110 Patrick Bareham (M)06:45:51
24415 Patrick Barry (M)04:58:11
8633 Patrick Baughan (M)07:28:42
6333 Patrick Boggon (M)06:14:30
17049 Patrick Burke (M)06:12:14
17572 Patrick Butcher (M)06:35:00
1140 Patrick Chilton (M)04:45:18
13092 Patrick Curry (M)05:58:29
21697 Patrick Davison (M)04:39:54
15218 Patrick Dubeck (M)05:37:49
1700 Patrick Elder (M)05:07:08
1426 Patrick Emmett (M)05:37:50
19660 Patrick Feehily (M)06:10:25
3343 Patrick Foyle (M)05:56:55
13133 Patrick Gallagher (M)06:55:28
24650 Patrick Grant (M)06:07:33
8804 Patrick Harding (M)05:28:57
16160 Patrick Horgan (M)04:31:58
21010 Patrick Hudson (M)04:21:56
16858 Patrick Jones (M) Wiggle Warriors05:46:53
5143 Patrick Kape (M)06:23:02
3467 Patrick Kelly (M)06:19:05
25780 Patrick Knight (M)07:18:03
7586 Patrick Lacey (M)06:03:41
23153 Patrick Mccall (M)05:36:00
22888 Patrick Mciver (M)06:21:16
7549 Patrick Mcleod (M)06:53:40
16536 Patrick Mills (M)05:00:59
17219 Patrick Mullen (M)05:23:25
8748 Patrick O Donnell (M)07:23:43
24632 Patrick Oconnell (M)05:18:21
3671 Patrick O'sullivan (M) Crest CC - Ilford04:28:41
22265 Patrick Owen (M)06:48:18
10900 Patrick Perring (M)06:40:56
4592 Patrick Price (M)05:03:20
16815 Patrick Ramsey (M)04:30:02
12436 Patrick Ryan-Dolan (M)06:44:23
2773 Patrick Shewell (M)05:58:56
1431 Patrick Shrimpton (M)07:36:20
9365 Patrick Smith (M)04:49:34
21554 Patrick Stewart-Blacker (M)06:13:07
11346 Patrick Stobart (M)05:08:52
15752 Patrick Walshe (M)06:24:01
14437 Patrick Watt (M)05:21:10
1432 Patrick Wightman (M)04:41:37
25608 Patrick Winter (M)07:19:09
16077 Patrick Bafana Mathidi (M)06:42:27
8307 Patsy Howe (W)06:08:55
5812 Paul - (M)07:19:00
11724 Paul Agnew (M)07:30:41
7595 Paul Anderson (M)06:46:43
23086 Paul Archer (M)05:47:31
2891 Paul Armitt (M)08:25:58
21774 Paul Austin (M)05:18:34
25590 Paul Bailes (M)06:09:15
12745 Paul Bainbridge (M)06:16:38
15446 Paul Baker (M)06:19:25
12395 Paul Baker (M)06:56:49
25836 Paul Baker (M)07:14:46
13458 Paul Baker (M)07:17:10
17693 Paul Banwell (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club06:20:15
19476 Paul Barker (M)06:32:56
5056 Paul Barkus (M)06:08:04
20095 Paul Barnett (M) Boxford Bike Club - Mixed Team07:18:41
10588 Paul Barrett (M)05:46:31
5904 Paul Barrett (M)05:57:55
22135 Paul Barthaud (M)05:40:54
21319 Paul Bean (M)05:45:59
14567 Paul Beilby (M)04:52:15
17799 Paul Bennell (M)08:10:12
12837 Paul Bennett (M)07:36:14
19322 Paul Benney (M)05:53:32
1368 Paul Bere (M)04:51:43
22297 Paul Berman (M)06:22:29
15637 Paul Berry (M)05:36:11
21567 Paul Bevis (M)06:02:10
20022 Paul Billing (M)05:27:00
8187 Paul Bird (M)07:27:13
17857 Paul Bird (M)07:44:55
6455 Paul Bolton (M)04:39:52
16618 Paul Breed (M)05:21:51
2752 Paul Brewer (M)06:36:50
8265 Paul Broadbent (M)06:37:36
18223 Paul Brockman (M)06:24:10
22195 Paul Brodie (M)05:33:04
16095 Paul Brooking (M)04:34:12
25939 Paul Brookwell (M)07:09:19
2642 Paul Brotherton (M)04:44:51
15169 Paul Brown (M)06:58:03
22041 Paul Brown (M)07:07:08
2796 Paul Broyd (M) Solihull CC - Male Team 206:59:04
16324 Paul Bubb (M)06:31:55
23677 Paul Bulman (M)05:41:17
17836 Paul Burgess (M)07:30:03
18826 Paul Burleton (M)06:18:33
25203 Paul Byrne (M)07:41:57
11018 Paul Cackett (M)04:10:54
2238 Paul Campbell (M)05:58:41
18204 Paul Cardoen (M)07:38:13
15471 Paul Carey (M)06:22:29
12446 Paul Carr (M)05:27:10
8134 Paul Carter (M)07:23:22
8831 Paul Casley (M)04:29:14
2128 Paul Catling (M)05:16:35
15434 Paul Chambers (M)05:48:01
4834 Paul Cheers (M)05:03:14
12984 Paul Chessell (M)05:06:46
24832 Paul Cheston (M)06:58:01
10902 Paul Chippendale (M)07:27:34
5504 Paul Chittleborough (M)07:23:22
6192 Paul Christian (M)06:38:19
4244 Paul Clarke (M)05:54:37
14925 Paul Clarke (M)06:00:52
13315 Paul Clarke (M)06:33:07
16372 Paul Cloudsdale (M) Old Portlians CC - Male Team04:53:02
25551 Paul Cohen (M)05:41:55
22080 Paul Collier (M)05:57:38
5091 Paul Collis (M)06:24:54
11895 Paul Connell (M)05:11:11
24302 Paul Connelly (M)05:03:32
4239 Paul Connolly (M)05:17:50
16107 Paul Connor (M)04:38:29
18237 Paul Cook (M)05:45:30
12823 Paul Cook (M)08:41:09
14585 Paul Cooper (M) Swindon RC Male Team07:19:55
14719 Paul Correia (M)05:13:54
3414 Paul Corver (M)06:50:34
5912 Paul Cosford (M)06:04:47
9205 Paul Cowley (M) Barnes Cycling Club - Male Team 106:48:20
17710 Paul Crate (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Mixed Team 107:51:18
16300 Paul Crossman (M)06:00:38
16933 Paul Crouchman (M)05:22:54
1489 Paul Crowley (M)06:49:53
22525 Paul Curtis (M)06:36:57
6267 Paul Darby (M) Wyre Forest CRC04:20:38
12578 Paul Darbyshire (M)06:28:56
3130 Paul Davidoff (M)06:07:25
1249 Paul Davies (M)05:27:26
5070 Paul Davis (M)05:27:09
7200 Paul Davis (M)05:33:49
24150 Paul Davison (M)05:22:44
1144 Paul Dawber (M)04:53:16
20277 Paul Dawson (M)07:38:44
2634 Paul Day (M)05:42:58
2130 Paul De Graves (M)05:17:01
3844 Paul Dean (M)06:21:11
6887 Paul Dean (M)06:49:18
25859 Paul De-Lusignan (M)05:55:18
22982 Paul Dever (M)08:10:37
6324 Paul Doel (M)04:41:16
12413 Paul Dolphin (M)07:47:23
23516 Paul Dominguez (M)04:49:14
24490 Paul Down (M)06:37:05
21521 Paul Draper (M)05:05:02
4026 Paul Dredge (M)04:23:51
18525 Paul Dring (M)04:08:34
3789 Paul Driver (M) AmisVelo Racing Team04:49:47
23797 Paul Duke (M)05:49:33
14176 Paul Dummer (M)07:26:41
2950 Paul Duncan (M)06:24:45
14241 Paul Durnell (M) Pac Tri - Male Team 105:08:51
5979 Paul Dyett (M)06:19:08
14813 Paul Dyson (M) Bury CSC08:15:43
19340 Paul East (M)04:38:08
3296 Paul Edkins (M)07:06:15
17593 Paul Edwards (M)07:53:33
21048 Paul Elcock (M)04:04:28
11014 Paul Elwell (M)06:38:49
21898 Paul Farmer (M)06:16:48
24867 Paul Farrar (M)06:32:22
22763 Paul Fennell (M)07:09:24
21126 Paul Fenton (M)04:55:10
19167 Paul Fidell (M)05:47:05
11550 Paul Flack (M)06:13:33
16586 Paul Floodgate (M)04:30:54
24745 Paul Foley (M)06:11:14
15514 Paul Foster (M)05:26:02
10663 Paul Fox (M) St Aldhelms Academy Cycling Club06:24:23
14389 Paul Francis (M)05:48:49
21842 Paul Franklin (M)04:54:54
4778 Paul Franks (M)06:10:09
8737 Paul Frarey (M)04:39:06
11598 Paul Frost (M)05:41:59
23855 Paul Gallagher (M)05:34:27
11464 Paul Gammon (M)06:56:12
14738 Paul Gardiner (M)05:38:52
2703 Paul Garrad (M)06:45:32
24052 Paul Gemmill (M)05:14:28
4248 Paul Giles (M)06:40:36
14445 Paul Gissing (M)05:50:35
4035 Paul Glynn (M)06:43:14
9686 Paul Goode (M)06:18:19
10094 Paul Goodman (M)07:30:30
9099 Paul Goodricke (M)05:20:03
25684 Paul Gore (M)05:21:09
11822 Paul Goring (M)05:08:43
11307 Paul Goss (M)04:39:45
2094 Paul Green (M)06:08:29
6653 Paul Greer (M) Southborough & District Whls - Male Team 104:44:17
25599 Paul Gyles (M)07:26:34
21328 Paul Haggerstone (M)04:38:06
16105 Paul Hammond (M)05:02:53
8128 Paul Hamnett (M)05:46:23
9784 Paul Hancock (M)06:34:01
5322 Paul Hanegraaf (M)07:14:30
25309 Paul Hanley (M)07:34:25
11702 Paul Hanratty (M)07:23:06
3669 Paul Harknett (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 104:14:20
4681 Paul Harrington (M)05:36:31
18834 Paul Harris (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 205:10:57
16548 Paul Harris (M)05:45:06
13456 Paul Harris (M)08:01:41
14784 Paul Harrison (M)05:13:39
10636 Paul Harrison (M)08:21:25
13928 Paul Hartigan (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Mixed Team 205:42:44
9269 Paul Hartley (M) Barnes Cycling Club - Male Team 107:17:56
20278 Paul Hawkins (M)08:01:58
24139 Paul Hayes (M)04:54:46
24777 Paul Haywood (M) Epsom Cycling Club - Male Team 104:58:29
16442 Paul Heggie (M)04:52:44
24385 Paul Heneghan (M)05:41:24
4354 Paul Hennigan (M)05:27:36
9890 Paul Henry (M)07:28:12
6600 Paul Hepple (M)05:22:36
16234 Paul Hewitt (M)05:08:41
25346 Paul Hewitt (M)07:27:48
11951 Paul Heyrman (M)05:23:59
8577 Paul Hicks (M) Medway VC - Male Team04:39:04
21105 Paul Hide (M)04:24:39
5676 Paul Hill (M)06:39:32
6656 Paul Hiscock (M) Southborough & District Whls - Male Team 104:42:11
20903 Paul Holkham (M)08:12:07
2760 Paul Hollingworth (M)06:39:13
9404 Paul Holt (M)05:13:50
25404 Paul Horbury (M)08:33:36
2276 Paul Horlick (M)07:58:36
8260 Paul Howard (M)07:48:16
6401 Paul Howarth (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 205:26:22
11092 Paul Howell (M)05:13:13
15543 Paul Hudson (M)05:59:31
22184 Paul Hughes (M)06:53:39
13611 Paul Humphrey (M)04:12:23
25276 Paul Humphreys (M)06:56:37
11155 Paul Humphries (M)05:23:12
18890 Paul Hunter (M)05:22:04
23778 Paul Iles (M)05:43:26
3846 Paul Jackson (M)04:54:26
9190 Paul James (M) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Male Team 205:55:17
3645 Paul Jenkinson (M)04:09:47
18793 Paul Jennings (M)05:02:36
5190 Paul Jillians (M)06:27:46
14916 Paul Johnson (M)06:32:11
8256 Paul Jones (M)04:51:24
3277 Paul Jones (M)06:38:19
5937 Paul Joslin (M)07:06:38
9490 Paul Joyce (M)06:39:13
12433 Paul Kealey (M)05:39:00
14551 Paul Kellett (M)07:12:02
3582 Paul Kelly (M)05:43:29
16652 Paul Kent (M)06:49:17
9197 Paul King (M)04:47:08
17687 Paul Kirby (M)05:08:54
24027 Paul Kirk (M)05:23:29
3416 Paul Kitching (M)06:34:04
12127 Paul Kleman (M)04:42:51
16404 Paul Knight (M)05:05:33
9515 Paul Knight (M)05:51:13
18661 Paul Knowles (M)04:38:23
21445 Paul La Roche (M)08:14:54
22263 Paul Lam (M)08:55:39
23082 Paul Lambeth (M)06:22:06
2732 Paul Lambson (M)06:54:34
23038 Paul Lapworth (M)08:47:19
20235 Paul Lawrence (M)05:32:39
5834 Paul Lawrence (M)07:36:58
11595 Paul Lehan (M)04:24:52
6103 Paul Leicester (M) Exe Velo Cycling Club04:24:43
20932 Paul Lewis (M)08:10:34
25152 Paul Lock (M)06:37:58
6628 Paul Logan (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 304:51:47
4457 Paul Long (M)05:25:35
3194 Paul Longhurst (M)05:46:45
11712 Paul Loustalan (M)05:26:00
7244 Paul Lucas (M)07:08:29
10058 Paul Lund (M)07:46:19
17734 Paul Macey (M)06:29:48
25199 Paul Maggs (M)07:09:26
23273 Paul Maguire (M)07:55:08
25460 Paul Manzotti (M)06:12:51
14765 Paul Marshall (M)05:06:42
4549 Paul Martin (M)06:11:35
17246 Paul Martin (M)09:12:25
8292 Paul Matthews (M)07:12:46
8932 Paul Mccloskey (M)05:49:45
12940 Paul Mccormack (M)06:00:44
17367 Paul Mccormick (M)06:16:33
21815 Paul Mccrossin (M)05:55:20
3175 Paul Mcgeorge (M)06:52:12
1244 Paul Mchugh (M)04:50:55
23100 Paul Mcintosh (M)06:15:00
1577 Paul Mckearney (M)06:52:30
10362 Paul Mead (M)06:19:38
18799 Paul Medcraft (M) Dorking Cycling Club - Male Team 105:19:22
5217 Paul Meehan (M)08:34:00
7045 Paul Meggyesi (M)04:55:51
23346 Paul Mendoza (M)06:11:44
3768 Paul Merryweather (M)04:19:50
5500 Paul Meyers (M)05:35:46
24251 Paul Millbank (W)06:12:25
9845 Paul Minoli (M)06:51:57
14281 Paul Mockett (M)07:30:03
1491 Paul Monis (M)06:55:39
1031 Paul Moody (M)04:15:58
23809 Paul Morley (M)05:33:26
7314 Paul Morris (M)05:11:26
1706 Paul Morris (M)05:50:56
10074 Paul Moss (M)06:54:35
4275 Paul Mount (M) Deal Tri Ltd - Male Team 105:11:25
1490 Paul Moxey (M)07:55:00
13486 Paul Mulgrew (M)07:07:41
21414 Paul Mullins (M)06:03:59
18248 Paul Murphy (M)06:24:07
24254 Paul Murray (M)05:48:01
24568 Paul Murray (M)06:34:31
17397 Paul Needle (M)06:03:51
22749 Paul Newman (M)05:34:47
10383 Paul Newman (M)06:27:03
12815 Paul Nix (M)06:57:58
6890 Paul Noon (M)05:20:25
11081 Paul O' Sullivan (M)04:05:38
23078 Paul Oak (M)07:12:52
7140 Paul Ostridge (M)05:08:30
16857 Paul Overton (M) Wiggle Warriors05:46:53
9442 Paul Owens (M)05:08:28
24732 Paul Paxton (M)06:02:40
20268 Paul Phazey (M)08:49:13
14858 Paul Phippen (M)05:12:33
16583 Paul Platt (M)07:09:44
15155 Paul Precious (M)06:38:54
12765 Paul Preston (M)06:26:28
1891 Paul Randall (M)05:17:13
10282 Paul Randall (M)08:04:16
21196 Paul Randle (M)04:35:52
14290 Paul Ranson (M)05:11:17
22669 Paul Rasmussen (M)06:25:08
16193 Paul Read (M)05:12:53
3278 Paul Redgate (M)05:32:01
7751 Paul Redman (M)06:59:37
14869 Paul Reed (M)06:14:32
6197 Paul Renshaw (M)04:48:29
14632 Paul Reynolds (M)07:28:38
7701 Paul Reynolds (M)08:22:56
4748 Paul Rhoades (M)07:26:37
3965 Paul Richards (M)05:17:25
19144 Paul Rignall (M)05:29:53
14556 Paul Ringrose (M)06:37:23
8522 Paul Roberts (M)05:57:16
3353 Paul Robinson (M) ICycle Cycling Club - Male Team 106:02:16
1540 Paul Robson (M) Romford CC06:24:35
15411 Paul Robson (M)07:42:22
18246 Paul Roche (M)07:02:57
8121 Paul Rogers (M)05:51:08
12615 Paul Rolison (M)07:21:19
23055 Paul Rook (M) Quick Release Cycling Club - Male Team 207:48:28
1439 Paul Rowlinson (M)06:08:32
23532 Paul Rugg (M)05:28:43
12876 Paul Rungay (M)08:03:08
8196 Paul Russell (M)07:57:17
18259 Paul Salman (M)06:02:36
21093 Paul Sanderson (M)04:41:32
2254 Paul Sarson (M)05:42:02
5257 Paul Saunders (M)07:40:41
21975 Paul Schofield (M)05:55:08
3784 Paul Scriven (M) Worcester St Johns CC04:22:36
3626 Paul Sewell (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 1104:05:49
21996 Paul Shard (M)05:08:36
4495 Paul Sharp (M)09:23:22
24437 Paul Sheldon (M)06:31:33
14382 Paul Shepherd (M)05:12:52
8175 Paul Sherer (M)07:23:57
8871 Paul Shoobridge (M)05:29:11
19700 Paul Silcock (M)05:56:30
9673 Paul Sill (M)04:43:43
16348 Paul Simkin (M) Sky Velo - Male Team 104:34:00
3863 Paul Sims (M)05:29:53
1631 Paul Sims (M) Beckenham Cycling Club - Male Team 105:33:54
6493 Paul Sinclair (M)06:18:17
12889 Paul Sitton (M)05:43:52
7048 Paul Smiles (M)07:30:46
16396 Paul Smith (M)05:17:40
22889 Paul Smith (M)05:57:14
2019 Paul Smith (M)05:57:41
17551 Paul Smith (M)06:04:38
18035 Paul Smith (M)06:09:45
9923 Paul Smithers (M)05:52:06
9553 Paul Softley (M)06:54:41
14941 Paul Sostman (M)07:44:50
15235 Paul Spall (M)06:17:43
20515 Paul Sparks (M) Ciclos Uno05:46:21
8816 Paul Stacey (M)04:44:05
12977 Paul Stanford (M)06:30:27
7241 Paul Stapleton (M)06:04:01
2542 Paul Starkings (M)05:31:16
11494 Paul Steptoe (M)05:41:56
5486 Paul Stevens (M)05:45:58
13195 Paul Stevenson (M)07:47:58
24720 Paul Stirk (M) Albarosa Cycling Club - Male Team 205:33:56
15619 Paul Stoakley (M)07:17:24
23214 Paul Stockwell (M)05:51:11
17684 Paul Storey (M)07:11:09
19054 Paul Street (M)06:03:51
9158 Paul Sutton (M)05:19:51
9440 Paul Swift (M)05:04:24
4555 Paul Sykes (M)04:55:43
10928 Paul Taylor (M)06:24:03
11560 Paul Thackaberry (M)08:01:20
22988 Paul Thomas (M)06:21:14
21429 Paul Thompson (M)05:00:54
14859 Paul Thomson (M)05:08:30
10129 Paul Thornton (M)06:05:14
19878 Paul Thoroughgood (M)06:03:51
12473 Paul Traynor (M)06:27:18
22636 Paul Treadgold (M)06:53:56
19135 Paul Tucker (M)05:23:37
6014 Paul Tuvey (M)04:42:15
7135 Paul Twine (M)06:04:44
4699 Paul Upton (M)05:18:24
18197 Paul Vallance (M)05:34:24
16667 Paul Waddell (M)06:08:06
16162 Paul Wakefield (M)07:32:09
22268 Paul Ward (M)06:16:27
17536 Paul Ward (M)07:01:40
3693 Paul Wass (M)05:37:23
12738 Paul Watkins (M)07:26:14
13029 Paul Watson (M)05:18:38
14995 Paul Watts (M)06:41:19
15433 Paul Weald (M)06:19:16
11814 Paul Webb (M)07:47:10
8022 Paul Westwood (M)05:32:34
12306 Paul Wheeler (M)06:48:13
12560 Paul Whitcombe (M)07:25:25
17422 Paul White (W)06:52:09
12625 Paul Whitehead (M)06:22:30
8001 Paul Whitehorne (M)06:11:46
10665 Paul Whitlock (M)05:50:34
9527 Paul Wicks (M)05:03:07
6822 Paul Wilcock (M)07:09:43
2468 Paul Wilde (M)06:42:47
20223 Paul Wilding (M)05:57:15
3641 Paul Wilkinson (M)04:42:24
18621 Paul Williams (M)04:32:07
15424 Paul Williams (M)04:58:04
7022 Paul Williamson (M)07:11:27
1819 Paul Wills (M)04:50:03
17498 Paul Wilson (M)05:25:28
19307 Paul Wixon (M)05:40:54
16529 Paul Wood (M)06:39:32
5764 Paul Woodward (M)06:05:40
2484 Paul Wright (M)05:56:30
10600 Paul Yates (M)06:25:40
19947 Paula Bennett (W)09:07:12
20336 Paula Cook (W)07:48:26
14725 Paula Curry (W)08:50:27
7391 Paula Elliott (W)08:32:24
15305 Paula Fyans (W)06:53:18
7204 Paula Hall (W)06:52:30
7777 Paula Leeson (W)09:06:19
13816 Paula Neary (W)08:12:03
20333 Paula Perry (W)09:08:23
16966 Paula Robertson (W)05:49:59
21991 Paula Robinson (W)06:10:30
21395 Paula Stannard (W)06:49:53
7018 Paula Stevenson (W)06:56:39
15723 Pauline Beer (W)06:05:08
18431 Pauline Bird (W)07:41:20
10394 Pauline Crawford (W)08:51:36
25095 Pauline Hogg (W)07:34:30
15868 Pauline Hughes (W)06:53:25
4932 Pauline Newton (W)08:30:31
11670 Pauw Steyl (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 1005:24:37
1029 Pavel Pojdl (M)05:11:00
7815 Paya Moshiryzavieh (M)05:55:22
14409 Penni Harrison (W)05:25:43
14739 Penny Arundel (W)07:08:49
1799 Penny Asher (W)05:22:53
11693 Penny Comins (W) Ful-On Tri Club - Female Team 106:08:21
8390 Penny Coombe (W)06:31:33
15591 Penny Green (W)05:30:52
2872 Penny Knight (W)07:03:51
14074 Penny Loades (W)07:14:02
19489 Penny Range (W)05:55:40
10893 Penny Woods (W)06:32:19
24044 Pentti Kavanagh (M)04:18:09
12595 Per Lauridsen (M)05:57:01
18242 Peregrine Roscorla (M)05:49:25
17730 Perry Crimmins (M)07:30:58
7257 Perry Milkins (M)06:20:43
18049 Pete Barlow (M)06:18:15
17099 Pete Burgon (M)05:21:39
13100 Pete Chown (M)06:27:25
7828 Pete Clifford (M)07:12:21
20512 Pete Davis (M) Pac Tri - Mixed Team08:02:34
10591 Pete Dickens (M)05:35:25
22720 Pete Donovan (M)05:41:24
23584 Pete Dyson (M)04:28:49
6260 Pete Eggleston (M)04:39:18
19997 Pete Faro (M)06:31:22
9225 Pete Hender (M) Boxford Bike Club - Male Team 106:09:26
7956 Pete Hendrick (M)06:26:49
15153 Pete Jorgensen (M)06:45:29
2708 Pete Krausa (M)08:10:01
11380 Pete Milligan (M)05:17:25
14398 Pete Mills (M)05:56:02
11187 Pete Morrison (M)04:36:52
22179 Pete Reilly (M)07:50:01
17590 Pete Robbins (M)06:12:09
6128 Pete Roberts (M) In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp Racing Team04:35:59
16841 Pete Shrimplin (M)05:13:27
2846 Pete Staff (M)07:05:58
1104 Pete Stuart (M)06:02:25
24297 Pete Warwick (M)05:16:10
21224 Pete Wilson (M)04:40:47
16784 Peter Allen (M)04:54:56
6343 Peter Bance (M)04:49:18
7305 Peter Barron (M)05:07:29
7628 Peter Bartlett (M)05:43:27
25198 Peter Beverley (M)06:06:42
23246 Peter Birchley (M)06:43:59
12698 Peter Black (M)07:40:22
17659 Peter Blackwell (M)07:26:19
3760 Peter Bonnington (M)04:58:57
3314 Peter Botham (M)05:50:03
25354 Peter Bradley (M)08:07:27
12624 Peter Brill (M)05:42:37
3840 Peter Brooks (M)04:33:38
10390 Peter Brooks-Johnson (M)06:28:14
25271 Peter Brown (M)07:50:23
6341 Peter Burrell (M)04:40:50
8320 Peter Burt (M)06:15:28
18658 Peter Butler (M)04:43:29
23036 Peter Carter (M)05:26:52
19495 Peter Chicken (M)05:05:51
14159 Peter Chipchase (M)05:02:44
5683 Peter Christensen (M)05:28:02
16343 Peter Clarke (M)05:00:08
14433 Peter Clifford (M)08:50:24
6115 Peter Cole (M) Handsling Racing - Male Team 104:05:12
25751 Peter Collins (M)06:12:24
23415 Peter Collins (M)07:37:13
15642 Peter Combes (M)07:07:24
5752 Peter Comerford (M)06:12:26
11850 Peter Corcoran (M)07:28:07
6799 Peter Couldery (M)05:29:12
3328 Peter Cowan (M)05:31:11
23016 Peter Craik (M)06:53:35
7268 Peter Crick (M)06:08:14
23940 Peter Crockard (M)05:12:42
11370 Peter Crozier (M) Black Sheep Cycling Club - Male Team 105:28:13
17921 Peter Daly (M)06:33:04
9752 Peter Davies (M)05:48:50
6311 Peter Day (M)04:31:27
3655 Peter Dewhurst (M)04:26:45
5994 Peter Dickinson (M)06:22:25
15618 Peter Dixon (M)07:19:37
2258 Peter Dixon (M)09:05:19
14646 Peter Doherty (M)06:11:35
25606 Peter Done (M)06:52:20
25204 Peter Donnelly (M)07:49:54
3295 Peter Dyer (M)06:18:30
16622 Peter Edwards (M)06:14:59
24648 Peter Edwards (M)06:39:38
10210 Peter Emery (M)06:24:21
11029 Peter Exton (M)04:52:46
21658 Peter Eyles (M)05:25:37
3718 Peter Farnfield (M) Redhill CC - Male Team 205:13:25
10922 Peter Farris (M)06:26:55
11741 Peter Ferguson (M) Medway VC - Male Team05:04:12
20439 Peter Fisher (M)06:08:18
9446 Peter Gadsby (M)07:08:00
8183 Peter Gandy (M)07:12:14
14352 Peter Giddings (M)07:16:34
12403 Peter Gilbert (M)06:26:59
25625 Peter Gilson (M)05:07:35
3969 Peter Glanfield (M)05:02:40
23512 Peter Glover (M)05:12:39
11751 Peter Godsall (M)07:32:58
1096 Peter Golding (M)04:45:23
6566 Peter Gottlieb (M)04:48:07
9628 Peter Graham (M)05:53:42
9611 Peter Grant (M)06:09:16
10829 Peter Gummow (M)06:13:59
11684 Peter Gutierrez (M)05:31:24
7107 Peter Hackman (M)05:04:44
25146 Peter Hadlow (M)06:25:37
24317 Peter Haigh (M)07:03:59
23593 Peter Hardcastle (M)04:11:44
12941 Peter Hardern (M)05:41:46
21682 Peter Hargreaves (M)05:10:08
22892 Peter Harris (M)06:28:50
8709 Peter Harrison (M)04:34:22
22598 Peter Harrison (M)05:37:14
10694 Peter Harverson (M)07:09:58
4506 Peter Haynes (M)06:30:13
24085 Peter Henderson (M)05:39:11
5115 Peter Hewart (M)05:30:10
24135 Peter Hickman (M)05:10:32
12487 Peter Higginson (M)06:11:21
19478 Peter Hillerby (M)05:47:01
22858 Peter Holder (M)08:02:36
7745 Peter Honey (M)06:29:11
15895 Peter Howe (M)05:56:24
2123 Peter Hruska (M)04:59:49
19449 Peter Hughes (M)05:17:54
21505 Peter Hunt (M)04:32:48
14118 Peter Jackson (M)05:21:00
16809 Peter Jarvis (M)09:18:32
11262 Peter John (M)05:04:40
7902 Peter Jones (M)05:58:54
19181 Peter Jupp (M)05:46:16
11992 Peter Kelly (M)06:50:23
8016 Peter Kendrick-Allott (M)06:21:22
7272 Peter Kenney (M)05:27:46
4092 Peter Kerridge (M)06:14:03
19985 Peter Kneale (M)05:57:32
4605 Peter Krischka (M)04:34:06
15151 Peter Lace (M)07:07:30
10761 Peter Lake (M)07:12:29
24040 Peter Lawton (M)05:49:40
7301 Peter Leccacorvi (M)07:33:53
9441 Peter Lewis (M)05:05:27
25770 Peter Lewis (M)07:19:32
7882 Peter Lindsay (M)06:25:16
15561 Peter Lockhart (M)05:10:25
14639 Peter Logan (M) Worthing Excelsior CC06:31:09
21001 Peter Loveday (M)05:00:52
4482 Peter Low (M)05:16:38
15003 Peter Lukes (M)05:19:58
17276 Peter Lynch (M)06:23:21
19921 Peter Lyons (M)05:34:23
2089 Peter Maas (M)06:01:10
12856 Peter Marks (M)08:47:55
10968 Peter Marsh (M)07:49:54
14282 Peter Martin (M)05:06:18
6088 Peter Matcham (M) Deal Tri Ltd - Male Team 204:08:52
1461 Peter Mathews (M)05:26:19
23683 Peter Maxwell (M)04:50:29
21329 Peter Mccauley (M)04:14:52
25840 Peter Mcclelland (M)07:45:51
15632 Peter Mccullough (M)08:31:41
9957 Peter Mcdonald (M)05:36:42
15036 Peter Mcneil (M)06:17:29
8398 Peter Mcnulty (M)05:57:01
1812 Peter Moore (M)04:42:38
2554 Peter Moran (M)05:38:04
17108 Peter Morris (M)06:36:22
21175 Peter Morters (M)04:53:09
10920 Peter Munro (M)06:46:04
5629 Peter Murfitt (M)08:14:17
13097 Peter Murphy (M)05:36:50
14168 Peter Murray (M)05:13:55
2446 Peter Nash (M)06:49:43
2594 Peter Newell (M)05:35:47
20301 Peter Noble (M)06:07:52
16811 Peter Norman (M)05:45:39
3939 Peter Norris (M)05:59:36
2654 Peter Orme (M) Pac Tri - Male Team 205:31:51
24399 Peter Osborne (M)04:39:51
5824 Peter Ostler (M)06:43:04
4635 Peter Owen (M)06:49:27
8095 Peter Pagan-Skelley (M)08:14:08
11497 Peter Preston (M)04:20:06
18336 Peter Reay (M)05:13:16
21034 Peter Riehn (M)06:03:21
24768 Peter Riley (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 706:07:49
10949 Peter Roberts (M)07:10:18
9252 Peter Roberts (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 107:16:37
10202 Peter Robinson (W)05:54:56
5777 Peter Robinson (M)06:52:51
12048 Peter Roche (M)05:38:01
8277 Peter Rostron (M)06:56:04
4805 Peter Rowlinson (M)06:22:58
12699 Peter Sackett (M)07:04:06
9039 Peter Salter (M)04:40:41
9521 Peter Sanderson (M)06:09:40
22215 Peter Sawbridge (M)05:43:57
23133 Peter Sell (M)07:35:32
24281 Peter Shirley (M)05:50:52
16323 Peter Simpkins (M)05:03:19
14939 Peter Singleton (M)07:40:49
7720 Peter Skinner (M)07:37:28
12200 Peter Smith (M)06:04:53
3323 Peter Smith (M)06:51:28
7431 Peter Snell (M)06:19:56
20713 Peter Southgate (M)07:02:05
24256 Peter Sparham (M)07:31:11
15148 Peter Speers (M)06:49:39
2249 Peter Spence (M)05:13:38
18833 Peter Stack (M)05:16:21
24645 Peter Stephens (M)05:25:37
6700 Peter Stockdale (M)05:37:22
5131 Peter Suggett (M)06:22:19
9896 Peter Sweeney (M)05:22:47
16530 Peter Taylor (M)06:00:24
3182 Peter Tesar (M)05:12:06
18131 Peter Thew (M)06:02:48
18967 Peter Thomas (M)04:50:53
11703 Peter Thomas (M)05:29:04
1729 Peter Tizzard (M)06:02:31
1661 Peter Tootill (M)05:42:09
18079 Peter Trevelyan-Clark (M)07:09:11
14839 Peter Trotman (M)06:20:38
22131 Peter Turner (M)05:20:50
21683 Peter Tyler (M)04:55:22
12715 Peter Van't Hoogerhuys (M)07:03:02
16555 Peter Varley (M)06:24:07
12502 Peter Vince (M)06:24:31
9200 Peter Waddingham (M)07:15:49
14191 Peter Walker (M)05:20:20
3191 Peter Ward (W)06:19:51
11333 Peter Watson (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 204:26:20
25277 Peter Whelan (M)07:05:07
5230 Peter Whibley (M)07:03:58
17006 Peter White (M)05:59:25
17304 Peter Whitfield (M)04:56:25
13670 Peter Whitham (M)05:33:09
19629 Peter Wilkins (M)06:13:36
15325 Peter Williams (M)06:11:22
10942 Peter Williams (M)07:31:40
6105 Peter Wilson (M)04:16:29
19870 Peter Wilson (M)06:46:38
20058 Peter Wong (M)07:42:57
2862 Peter Wood (M)07:24:51
8168 Peter Wood (M)07:47:19
16097 Peter Wright (M)05:24:05
18773 Peter Wright (M)07:19:09
22502 Petra Dolejsova (W) London Phoenix CC - Mixed Team05:43:59
4666 Petra Mlcochova (W)06:48:50
2799 Phiilip Mullis (M) Solihull CC - Male Team 206:49:55
15104 Phil Appleby (M) Wigmore CC05:31:44
6423 Phil Birbeck (M)05:07:17
14271 Phil Bishop (M)05:39:23
2439 Phil Bloye (M)05:56:40
14608 Phil Bluer (M)05:52:21
1205 Phil Briggs (M)05:17:07
9192 Phil Canale (M)05:32:00
17610 Phil Clark (M)05:49:54
17317 Phil Cole (M) Beckenham Cycling Club - Male Team 205:25:49
14288 Phil Cooke (M)04:57:59
20137 Phil Cordingley (M)08:25:41
24559 Phil Coxon (M)07:21:52
24776 Phil Cresswell (M) Epsom Cycling Club - Male Team 105:03:47
17731 Phil Crisp (M)06:26:00
2693 Phil Curl (M)05:27:37
24429 Phil Davey (M)05:00:08
15448 Phil Eames (M)06:17:37
18916 Phil Edmonds (M)04:36:37
13020 Phil Elstone (M)05:37:51
8525 Phil Hammond (M)09:10:01
3470 Phil Hancock (M)06:26:51
3699 Phil Harbour (M)04:47:29
1998 Phil Hardwick (M)07:20:05
3427 Phil Hedley (M)06:27:39
18624 Phil Hoffman (M)04:38:04
3342 Phil Innamorati (M)06:37:22
3457 Phil Jolley (M)05:50:34
13451 Phil Langford (M)06:31:05
24273 Phil Lord (W)05:08:08
14927 Phil Mackie (M)06:00:04
16460 Phil Mahoney (M)05:19:02
23271 Phil March (M)05:43:12
24698 Phil Marsh (M)06:26:18
9961 Phil Mcdonald (M)06:43:23
15308 Phil Miller (M)05:51:07
15058 Phil Mowat (M)06:45:39
10321 Phil Mulligan (M)06:25:10
17974 Phil Nevard (M)06:11:43
21637 Phil Nudds (M)06:23:37
22188 Phil Park (M)05:11:01
24403 Phil Raggett (M)06:24:45
8345 Phil Rankin (M)05:39:38
1051 Phil Rayner (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 104:06:23
4126 Phil Reed (M) G.S. Henley - Male Team 204:53:35
6732 Phil Richards (M)04:54:22
6087 Phil Rogers (M) Cycle Sport South Hams04:26:13
3995 Phil Rowley (M)05:09:28
7775 Phil Rumbol (M)05:06:25
12451 Phil Scott (M)07:06:56
8900 Phil Shemmings (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 204:52:38
21403 Phil Smith (M)06:06:49
16932 Phil Stott (M)05:13:19
3966 Phil Taplin (M)04:18:21
14751 Phil Thomas (M)05:26:55
14707 Phil Tidy (M)07:06:09
9079 Phil Tilley (M)05:27:03
17418 Phil Todd (M)05:28:48
19006 Phil Walker (M)05:15:46
11322 Phil Wege (M) Thames Velo - Male Team 104:52:43
15443 Phil Whelan (M)06:12:34
17979 Phil Whitehorne (M)06:47:36
2451 Phil Williams (M)07:03:51
3549 Phil Withers (M)04:42:07
9294 Philip Ashworth (M)05:51:13
15403 Philip Ayerst (M)07:53:58
14452 Philip Baker (M)07:38:01
6191 Philip Banerjee (M)06:35:42
10313 Philip Banfield (M)06:11:15
17656 Philip Barden (M)06:30:26
17691 Philip Barratt (M)08:16:35
24683 Philip Bass (M) Team Sidcup Cycles05:25:06
6981 Philip Beer (M)05:30:37
4496 Philip Booth (M)04:56:35
22251 Philip Booth (M)05:31:43
15177 Philip Borczyk (M)06:51:52
17970 Philip Boyd (M)07:29:45
17138 Philip Brown (M)04:44:23
14919 Philip Butler (M)06:23:39
1875 Philip Carr (M)05:51:05
22844 Philip Chaplin (M)07:31:05
9483 Philip Chapman (M)05:22:08
22854 Philip Chatterton (M)08:09:52
9821 Philip Clare (M)06:53:53
17603 Philip Cook (M)08:00:30
14052 Philip Copeland (M)05:01:57
6970 Philip Corker (M)05:00:11
10137 Philip Cowey (M)06:10:26
2501 Philip Davies (M)05:07:30
6473 Philip Dawes (M)05:50:26
13302 Philip Deaves (M)07:48:59
18565 Philip Diprose (M)04:45:16
16411 Philip Dowgierd (M)04:58:13
7578 Philip Doye (M)06:13:26
4613 Philip Duck (M) Marlow Riders - Mixed Team05:45:15
21331 Philip East (M)05:22:21
21332 Philip Edwards (M)04:27:56
1332 Philip Emery (M)07:13:07
3610 Philip Fitzpatrick (M)04:43:13
10746 Philip Freebrey (M)05:54:53
17223 Philip Garland (M)05:52:47
22683 Philip Gasson (M)07:00:46
23506 Philip Goose (M)06:18:50
20279 Philip Green (M)07:52:00
12782 Philip Hall (M)07:31:27
14051 Philip Harvey (M)05:16:55
4448 Philip Hayes (M)05:36:40
15297 Philip Hertz (M)07:35:56
21540 Philip Hingley (M)04:57:19
17163 Philip Hitchmough (M) Solihull CC - Male Team04:46:47
25845 Philip Hollowood (M)07:28:07
3388 Philip Horsnall (M)05:50:03
23229 Philip Hughes (M)06:16:05
4165 Philip Humphries (M)05:32:38
17554 Philip Inness (M)05:38:11
1095 Philip Jansen (M)06:11:34
24402 Philip Johnson (M)06:27:21
13717 Philip Joy (M)04:34:36
11645 Philip Keen (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 305:15:05
3033 Philip King (M)06:38:39
15338 Philip Kirk (M)07:05:56
8692 Philip Kotze (M)04:34:08
5280 Philip Larson (M)06:11:03
2737 Philip Laycock (M)07:16:19
3245 Philip Lewis (M)07:48:35
13002 Philip Lorenson (M)08:17:39
21528 Philip Mann (M)05:17:31
20396 Philip Mannering (M)05:36:19
4322 Philip Mawer (M)09:02:20
11549 Philip Mayes (M)05:03:10
11100 Philip Meredith (M)04:48:31
1566 Philip Mosley (M) Thames Velo - Male Team 204:41:31
2319 Philip Mynott (M)06:47:19
12687 Philip Nias (M)06:50:50
10960 Philip Peake (M)06:24:21
3263 Philip Percival (M)07:46:01
12494 Philip Price (M)06:28:33
15556 Philip Pritchard (M)07:19:04
11958 Philip Rae (M)05:06:21
25305 Philip Reid (M)06:10:42
19740 Philip Richards (M)05:23:31
12097 Philip Robins (M)04:44:47
19900 Philip Robinson (M)06:43:44
20072 Philip Rowe (M)05:54:46
5241 Philip Rowe (M)07:15:52
24234 Philip Scrase (M)06:36:39
23711 Philip Shackleton (M)05:31:22
14597 Philip Shrimpton (M) The Mules Cycling Club06:58:13
7435 Philip Silvester (M)08:26:08
3535 Philip Sinclair (M)04:55:45
10330 Philip Singh (M)06:51:28
14257 Philip Skinner (M)05:11:13
7016 Philip Smart (M)06:12:56
9047 Philip Snowden (M)05:59:30
16686 Philip Soleil (M)05:47:20
14938 Philip Stewart (M)05:29:22
6338 Philip Stott (M)06:52:51
18213 Philip Swanston (M)05:53:47
15056 Philip Taylor (M)05:38:07
24800 Philip Terrett (M)05:16:36
24704 Philip Thomas (M)05:52:05
14900 Philip Thorpe (M)06:49:00
13966 Philip Tomlinson (M)05:39:08
25891 Philip Troughton (M)06:28:37
16002 Philip Tucker (M)06:09:58
22646 Philip Tuttle (M)06:06:07
11373 Philip Vincent (M) Black Sheep Cycling Club - Male Team 205:28:31
24009 Philip Walker (M)05:31:26
11384 Philip Wallace-Tarry (M) Crawley Wheelers04:49:31
17594 Philip Wark (M)05:36:28
2411 Philip Wellard (M)05:18:14
8537 Philip Wells (M)05:55:57
2477 Philip Whitehorn (M)05:04:25
15082 Philip Wilkinson (M)06:27:37
10508 Philippa Mardon (W)06:46:20
22359 Philippa Mildon (W)06:26:58
13278 Philippa Wilcox (W)07:28:40
12693 Philippe Armbruster (M) Team De Ver - Male Team 106:46:32
13401 Philippe Ecaille (M)06:01:56
18941 Philippe Tait (M)05:12:54
6777 Phill Haysom (M) Southend Wheelers06:00:44
6660 Phill James (M) Southend Wheelers06:00:47
16849 Phill Price (M)08:13:34
13729 Phillip Batin (M)05:01:45
19983 Phillip Beazley (M)06:13:12
1049 Phillip Belshaw (M) Greenwich Tritons - Male Team 204:06:31
4539 Phillip Freeman (M)06:00:21
9217 Phillip Hasell (M)07:08:16
4698 Phillip Holliday (M)06:55:03
3290 Phillip Mccluskey (M)07:01:42
10327 Phillip Mcnelly (M)08:18:12
3288 Phillip Mouser (M)07:58:40
1742 Phillip Richardson (M)05:41:45
3706 Phillip Silver (M)04:33:14
2264 Phillip Solomon (M)05:43:37
4830 Phillip Tiffin (M)04:32:07
17565 Phillip Wood (M)04:52:11
6844 Phoebe Giles (W)08:56:50
12900 Phoebe Rowell (W)07:58:17
3803 Pia Jannesson (W)05:07:01
13934 Pierce Cook-Anderson (M) Kingston Whls CC - Male Team 104:41:30
11224 Pierre Guern (M)04:21:10
8344 Pierre Larsson (M)05:20:05
3133 Piers Bromley (M)05:55:03
19535 Piers Hartland-Swann (M)05:14:59
19763 Piers Shingleton (M)05:06:15
20275 Piet Wojcik (M)07:01:51
1158 Pietro Opel (M)05:47:40
4363 Pip Carr (W)07:42:29
16790 Pip Peel (M)05:24:44
2601 Pippa Bannister (W)06:47:04
9323 Pippa Burns (W)05:44:05
24345 Pippa Fowler (W)09:00:19
24890 Pippa Letchworth (W)07:08:32
4995 Pippa Morgan (W)05:12:27
22923 Piyush Gudka (M)06:53:36
21656 Pjmackie@Talktalk.Net Mackie (M)04:48:19
15135 Plumbley Stuart (M)06:12:38
14330 Polly Du Plessis (W)07:35:46
10825 Polly Edmonds (W)05:57:37
16799 Polly Graham (W)05:19:33
10104 Polly Perkins (W)06:01:15
23623 Pontus Axelsson (M)04:30:01
5453 Poppy Pinnock (W)07:41:47
8088 Prashant Soneji (M)07:13:39
1963 Pratibha Mistry (W)09:40:32
18212 Prem Changela (M)08:38:05
7176 Priscilla Devanney (W)09:23:02
2824 Pritesh Patel (M)08:17:50
24047 Prosper Watts (M)08:25:47
8991 Przemyslaw Radomski (M)04:51:17
18892 Quentin Baker (M)04:38:50
6479 Quentin Jayne (M)06:20:48
22391 Quentin Wade (M)05:36:47
23693 Quintin Wright (M)04:46:02
3316 Quinton Wood (M)06:48:37
19418 R Cheung (M)09:15:41
25221 R Gregory Mcdonald (M)07:28:47
19083 Rachael Alder (W)05:32:40
10038 Rachael Coleman (W)05:28:05
12546 Rachael Crockford (W)06:07:58
11879 Rachael Dodd (W)05:14:16
22639 Rachael Dunn (W)06:29:18
19889 Rachael Forton (W)06:14:41
7744 Rachael Gregory (W)08:07:06
20345 Rachael Haley (W)06:35:56
14002 Rachael Huang (W)05:54:23
16969 Rachael Nathan (W)07:40:43
12167 Rachael Way (W)05:32:46
18009 Rachael Woolston (W)06:18:40
9638 Rachael Yates (W)05:35:18
22441 Rachel Anderson (W)07:44:00
6076 Rachel Armstrong (W) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Female Team05:18:03
19587 Rachel Beech (W)05:10:25
20313 Rachel Bell (W)08:05:54
14940 Rachel Braithwaite (W)06:46:20
9743 Rachel Canter (W)07:09:34
19059 Rachel Cary (W)05:43:29
15751 Rachel Clarkson (W)06:32:18
21952 Rachel Collis (W)07:23:12
7158 Rachel Crisp (W)05:29:20
11874 Rachel Dally (W)06:07:29
19949 Rachel Davies-Foote (W)07:41:48
16755 Rachel Dunn (W)05:46:59
1753 Rachel Dunn (W)05:56:48
14780 Rachel Glegg (W)06:17:32
10765 Rachel Hamburger (W)08:26:56
17428 Rachel Hill (W)04:56:21
8027 Rachel Howton (W)06:30:34
15918 Rachel Hughes (W)07:05:24
2997 Rachel James (W)06:02:43
10796 Rachel James (W)06:24:59
2457 Rachel Jarvis (W)06:34:31
1868 Rachel Leach (W)07:21:06
17199 Rachel Mangan (W)06:14:23
12996 Rachel Martin (W)06:47:34
24394 Rachel Mason (W)06:32:19
17136 Rachel Newstead (W)06:45:33
7873 Rachel Pedder (W)08:44:58
16559 Rachel Przybylski (W)04:48:46
1747 Rachel Simpson (W)08:18:55
17191 Rachel Taylor (W)06:06:05
9787 Rachel Taylor (W)08:24:50
22701 Rachel Trafford (W)07:18:25
7340 Rachel Ward (W)06:27:45
25067 Rachel Wootliff (W)07:36:24
15228 Rael Davis (M)06:32:10
4682 Rahal Goonewardene (M)06:16:54
6627 Rahma Barclay (W) Vesta Cycling Club05:17:52
9187 Rahoul Varma (M)06:12:08
5341 Raj Savani (M)07:10:37
8287 Rajesh Batra (M)09:40:32
13317 Rajesh Patel (M)07:36:49
10750 Rajiv Desai (M)07:36:21
13301 Rakesh Mottey (M)06:23:37
15272 Ralph Brazier (M)06:12:30
8516 Ralph Clague (M)06:25:42
25628 Ralph Francis (M)06:23:35
3723 Ralph Gilhooly (M)06:49:02
21563 Ralph Holdsworth (M)06:20:47
16333 Ralph Pobjoy (M)05:10:14
2435 Ramo David Ramsden (M)07:05:20
20071 Ramon Puig (M)06:45:17
1851 Ramona Botha (W)07:42:00
3750 Ranald Graham (M)05:46:38
7196 Raphael Keymer (M)06:56:36
12091 Ratan Alexander (M)04:44:12
16291 Ratapong Srisakuna (M)06:56:05
12559 Ratul Ahmed (W)07:18:45
23343 Raul Ramirez (M)07:53:22
17438 Ravi Deo (M)07:11:06
3479 Ravi Verma (M)06:56:19
16330 Ravinder Virdi (M)05:35:46
25711 Rawdon Sherwood (M)05:42:48
25137 Ray Barker (M)09:42:46
10977 Ray Barnes (M)06:27:23
12323 Ray Cockle (M)06:13:04
19785 Ray Cooke (M)06:18:26
17546 Ray Eyre (M)06:46:37
4599 Ray Hince (M)06:06:21
22841 Ray Horley (M)07:41:26
11045 Ray Morgan (M)05:43:26
9672 Ray Moules (M)05:25:38
12295 Ray Murray (M)05:54:11
20450 Ray Nix (M)06:14:45
8030 Ray Pygott (M)05:21:37
6560 Ray Sanderson (M)05:56:05
10545 Ray Sherry (M)07:17:27
3548 Ray Wilson (M)04:07:25
23850 Raymond Aboagye (M)06:38:39
11251 Raymond Bowdler (M)04:36:45
19044 Raymond Burnip (M)05:12:12
25434 Raymond Clark (M) Plymouth Corinthian CC - Male Team 207:13:41
2964 Raymond Dobiecki (M)07:05:45
9140 Raymond Mcalpine (M)06:25:30
12500 Raymond Ricks (M)05:40:09
6983 Raymond Taylor (M)05:20:36
18243 Raz Khan (M)07:21:42
22230 Razeeb Ahasan (M)05:42:46
12979 Rebecca Bayliss (W)07:17:37
22657 Rebecca Berridge (W)07:18:44
18410 Rebecca Bonnett (W)05:59:39
18011 Rebecca Charlton (W)07:46:48
9222 Rebecca Dalby (W) Bonito Squadra Corse - Mixed Team 207:28:08
18690 Rebecca Darrington (W)09:50:07
6301 Rebecca Ellery (W)05:42:48
20317 Rebecca Fall (W)05:36:12
15320 Rebecca Fowlds (W)08:31:27
3951 Rebecca Giordanengo (W)06:02:42
4637 Rebecca Goldie (W)05:42:37
10278 Rebecca Green (W) Sky Velo - Mixed Team 106:02:21
17347 Rebecca Hearn (W)05:59:23
20929 Rebecca Heath (W)06:46:12
4178 Rebecca Horne (W)05:43:46
10118 Rebecca Howett (W)07:45:09
5085 Rebecca Humphreys (W)06:06:15
21938 Rebecca Irwin (W)07:26:53
9822 Rebecca Marmot (W)07:41:58
3285 Rebecca Mawson (W)07:09:57
7750 Rebecca Miles (W)07:27:42
24599 Rebecca Miller (W)08:04:11
5545 Rebecca Nadal (W)06:04:48
17220 Rebecca Nicholson (W)07:42:08
10837 Rebecca Pidgeon (W)07:19:42
4523 Rebecca Poulton (W)04:49:16
25070 Rebecca Robinson (W)07:50:32
10888 Rebecca Scott (W)08:35:49
3248 Rebecca Seal (W)05:48:30
8415 Rebecca Selwood (W)06:35:31
14399 Rebecca Shepherd (W)07:15:15
5274 Rebecca Slagle (W)07:03:49
10060 Rebecca Smith (W)07:32:58
13974 Rebecca Sore (W) Hillingdon Triathletes - Mixed Team 205:42:43
16473 Rebecca Syrocki (W)07:04:20
14346 Rebecca Walllen (W)05:52:58
9635 Rebecca Walters (W)05:55:05
9770 Rebekah Saunders (W)07:31:48
14418 Reece Percival (M)05:11:44
10200 Reggie Almazar (M)08:46:30
2447 Reiner Singh (M)05:15:14
16699 Reinhard Kreth (M)07:56:28
15231 Remco De Lijster (M)06:03:16
25027 Renae Obersky (W)05:04:04
7324 Renata Kaminska (W)08:09:47
12713 Renato Cosignani (M)04:28:21
3824 Renaud Cormier (M)04:52:30
4166 Renee Fehsenfeld (W)07:00:04
8114 Renee Van Der Most (W)06:10:51
17045 Renzo Marchi (M)05:31:56
18104 Reva Vaze (W)07:40:35
10905 Rhian Moore (W)07:15:37
19458 Rhianne Griffiths (W)05:31:25
9226 Rhodri Taylor (M) Boxford Bike Club - Male Team 106:09:17
25230 Rhona Punjabi (W)06:16:11
4242 Rhys Barratt (M)04:44:11
11379 Rhys Carrington (M)07:12:04
10098 Rhys Daltrey (M)06:37:15
21166 Rhys Howell (M)06:21:09
9994 Rhys Ifan (M)07:16:19
3712 Rhys Jenkins (M)05:36:37
17889 Rhys Millier (M)05:07:48
23806 Rhys Morton (M)04:46:43
23053 Rhys Rolfe (M) Quick Release Cycling Club - Male Team 207:56:46
19778 Rhys Williams (M)07:33:00
14478 Ria Kittendorf (W)05:53:23
21107 Ric Hill (W)04:39:04
3747 Ric Kipling (M)05:45:43
12322 Ricardo Miller (M)07:33:53
2388 Ricardo Nogare (M)04:58:38
17598 Ricardo Watson (M)07:29:13
11369 Riccardo Festa (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 305:15:16
13639 Rich Baker (M)04:36:23
3838 Rich Clare (M)04:23:20
21647 Rich Dear (M)06:45:54
2114 Rich Jacobs (M)05:37:54
1699 Rich Orrick (M)05:10:17
12177 Rich Pigott (M)05:56:54
24279 Rich Sage (M)05:52:07
3959 Rich Smith (M)04:36:13
8881 Richard Aked (M)05:45:24
6285 Richard Alexander (M) AmisVelo Racing Team05:02:06
1606 Richard Allen (M) Ful-On Tri Club - Male Team04:50:48
9831 Richard Allen (M)06:32:32
7774 Richard Allen (M)07:01:32
6329 Richard Annable (M)06:04:18
4529 Richard Anthony (M)06:13:44
15209 Richard Ash (M)06:28:46
8825 Richard Ashcroft (M)06:08:06
18198 Richard Ashman (M)06:51:21
25909 Richard Atherton (M)06:22:07
15548 Richard Aucock (M)06:03:23
9526 Richard Avery (M)07:10:10
24417 Richard Bailey (M)07:27:49
19852 Richard Baker (M)07:05:17
4319 Richard Ball (M)05:02:28
2907 Richard Barber (M)07:32:55
12733 Richard Barnett (M)06:26:01
14798 Richard Barry (M)05:20:35
13166 Richard Baskind (M)06:42:28
3250 Richard Bates (M)06:58:00
23255 Richard Beauchamp (M)05:31:56
10460 Richard Bell (M)05:35:04
9348 Richard Bennett (M)06:50:23
25000 Richard Beresford (M)06:00:27
10913 Richard Birkin (M)06:46:37
3384 Richard Bishop (M)05:43:27
7163 Richard Blythe (M)08:34:05
10690 Richard Boath (M)06:01:06
23546 Richard Bolade (M)07:30:36
22766 Richard Boon (M)07:13:24
13492 Richard Bowen (M)06:25:20
9326 Richard Bowyer (M)05:09:42
5849 Richard Boyd (M)07:12:47
6448 Richard Bradley (M)05:11:04
19668 Richard Bremner (M) North Hampshire RC05:14:45
17455 Richard Brennan (M) SKY05:53:41
7096 Richard Bromwich (M)05:29:23
18784 Richard Brooks (M)07:55:03
3539 Richard Brown (M)05:01:24
18361 Richard Brown (M)05:36:52
6798 Richard Brown (M)05:49:23
8331 Richard Bruce (M)07:24:31
21735 Richard Bull (M)05:02:10
18951 Richard Burch (M)05:14:43
6126 Richard Burgess (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 205:10:20
10361 Richard Burt (M)06:29:23
11213 Richard Campin (M)05:13:28
8389 Richard Carne (M) Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club - Male Team 306:32:36
1444 Richard Carrington (M)06:19:34
16081 Richard Castle-Smith (M)05:02:57
11999 Richard Chester (M)08:09:17
3759 Richard Childs (M)04:27:30
2270 Richard Church (M) Media Velo - Male Team 206:13:52
16577 Richard Clark (M)04:56:05
11989 Richard Clayton (M)08:02:15
23259 Richard Clements (M)05:39:19
4500 Richard Colbeck (M)05:29:30
7548 Richard Colley (M)05:48:16
4156 Richard Corby (M)05:59:56
19741 Richard Cordeschi (M)05:38:02
15429 Richard Cornell (M)05:57:57
17583 Richard Cotterill (M)07:54:36
19546 Richard Cotton (M)06:50:05
3176 Richard Cotton (M)06:52:12
5216 Richard Creber (M)06:16:35
7606 Richard Cree (M)05:17:48
25072 Richard Crighton (M)06:14:08
15365 Richard Crowe (M)07:33:51
22998 Richard Curtis (M)05:54:47
8982 Richard Cusworth (M)06:11:52
16448 Richard Davies (M)06:07:20
11310 Richard Davies (M)06:24:30
11087 Richard Davis (M)04:45:03
5846 Richard Day (M)07:04:52
5673 Richard De La Rue (M)06:30:43
18159 Richard Deighton (M)07:14:26
20281 Richard Deniese (M)07:51:12
7188 Richard Derrett-Smith (M)08:41:42
17952 Richard Dickman (M)07:25:18
14574 Richard Dickson (M)05:15:24
22043 Richard Dobson (M)05:01:39
7886 Richard Doherty (M)08:09:28
10747 Richard Dolan (M)05:26:34
22344 Richard Downing (M)05:53:08
17417 Richard Drysdale (M)05:03:11
17591 Richard Duffett (M)05:14:23
21017 Richard Ebanks (M)05:16:31
15420 Richard Edwards (M)07:12:04
24785 Richard Eggleshaw (M)05:29:40
11215 Richard Elliott (M)06:13:32
12490 Richard Ellis (M)06:54:01
25294 Richard Essex (M)06:47:51
17357 Richard Estall (M)04:49:26
4104 Richard Evans (M)04:32:22
6021 Richard Evans (M)05:11:25
3007 Richard Evans (M)06:15:13
13157 Richard Farish (M) Icknield Road Club06:32:22
11734 Richard Farrant (M)05:32:55
2307 Richard Fish (M)04:44:09
12053 Richard Fisher (M)05:59:02
1325 Richard Fitzgerald (M)04:34:19
23618 Richard Fitzgerald (M) South Western RC - Evans Cycles - Mixed Team05:02:58
17316 Richard Fletcher (M) Beckenham Cycling Club - Male Team 205:25:49
18261 Richard Florey (M)08:02:08
1342 Richard Ford (M)05:42:23
18417 Richard Ford (W)07:30:23
24346 Richard Fowler (W)09:00:19
7692 Richard Frazier (M)08:04:12
18807 Richard Fretwell (M)05:24:26
8301 Richard Gibbs (M)07:13:07
3597 Richard Gibson (M)05:31:24
13828 Richard Gill (M)04:36:04
5356 Richard Gillibrand (M)07:17:55
24149 Richard Gorman (M)05:31:05
21415 Richard Gould (M)05:33:38
22544 Richard Govier (M)05:33:53
9243 Richard Graham (M)05:00:24
18294 Richard Grant (M)05:51:15
17772 Richard Grant (M)05:53:12
22508 Richard Gray (M)05:43:26
1651 Richard Greenhous (M)04:59:55
20320 Richard Gregory (M)06:51:01
18224 Richard Gregory (M)07:51:02
25275 Richard Gribbin (M)07:50:34
21533 Richard Grosvenor (M)05:30:28
14983 Richard Guthrie (M)05:49:48
12435 Richard Guy-Williams (M)05:30:15
22784 Richard Hadfield (M)06:29:22
15037 Richard Hall (M)06:20:53
1466 Richard Harper (M)05:10:58
1319 Richard Harries (M)04:39:51
20559 Richard Harris (M)05:12:32
20624 Richard Harris (M)07:17:31
11469 Richard Harrison (M)04:33:28
8322 Richard Hart (M)06:58:59
13692 Richard Hatton (M)06:01:29
5604 Richard Haugh (M)07:25:39
2038 Richard Hawkes (M)05:06:24
19585 Richard Heames (M)05:19:41
8459 Richard Hearle (M)05:14:23
15568 Richard Helyar (M)06:25:39
10437 Richard Hemming (M)07:09:11
20444 Richard Henderson (M)06:24:17
13141 Richard Henderson (M)06:30:15
1207 Richard Hennis (M)06:03:43
4293 Richard Herbert (M)05:49:32
1242 Richard Heritage (M)04:56:45
2010 Richard Higgs (M)05:02:49
13333 Richard Hill (M)06:00:05
17601 Richard Hill (M)07:28:43
7144 Richard Hilton (M)05:39:10
14642 Richard Hitchell (M)07:09:16
15068 Richard Hoang (M)05:30:10
16663 Richard Hogger (M)05:17:49
23221 Richard Holman (M)06:55:02
8736 Richard Horn (M)04:49:36
19440 Richard Horner (M)05:51:35
3971 Richard Hoult (M)04:12:11
18544 Richard House (M)08:19:51
13482 Richard Howard (M)06:48:02
8313 Richard Hudson (M)06:31:57
25614 Richard Humphrey (M)07:14:56
11601 Richard Hywel Evans (M)04:32:03
19705 Richard Ireland (M)05:51:06
15741 Richard Ireland (M)06:41:24
5107 Richard Ives (M)08:22:10
16027 Richard Jackson (M)06:17:24
18241 Richard Jaggard (M)07:03:38
9036 Richard James (M)05:27:55
21076 Richard Jones (M)05:18:37
12491 Richard Jones (M)05:36:25
14254 Richard Kaye (M)05:34:42
6045 Richard Keegan (M)06:26:32
18215 Richard Kerr (M)06:04:16
4268 Richard King (M) VC1004:52:07
16791 Richard Kingston (M)04:56:34
15649 Richard Kirkby (M)06:08:23
2117 Richard Kluth (M)06:16:01
8289 Richard Knox (M)06:43:17
2996 Richard Langston (M)05:59:52
8119 Richard Lawrence (M)05:49:03
13425 Richard Le Tocq (M)06:41:30
17552 Richard Lee (M)06:52:31
19774 Richard Leeds (M)05:11:30
9758 Richard Leonard (M)06:49:01
13163 Richard Lewis-Chaplin (M)07:21:41
8938 Richard Lloyd (M)05:19:01
24613 Richard Mackin (M)05:02:18
22299 Richard Marshall (M)05:59:49
14985 Richard Matthewman (M)07:42:07
18265 Richard Mcconnell (M)06:18:07
19173 Richard Mcdermott (M)05:22:25
17925 Richard Mcgreevy (M)06:55:02
24533 Richard Mcguire (M)04:50:08
12949 Richard Mckenna (M)07:06:57
15046 Richard Mckinney (M)05:07:12
14061 Richard Mclelland (M)05:13:54
24778 Richard Mead-Briggs (M) Epsom Cycling Club - Mixed Team05:39:08
3411 Richard Medlock (M)05:55:31
24495 Richard Milbourne (M)07:01:00
19863 Richard Millen (M)05:14:49
15607 Richard Millett (M)05:12:17
18677 Richard Misselbrook (M)05:06:53
6345 Richard Monk (M)05:35:23
16759 Richard Moore (M)04:58:44
4355 Richard Moore (M)05:42:09
9755 Richard Moreton (M)06:33:01
17263 Richard Moseley (M)05:56:12
4536 Richard Munday (M)04:45:41
24797 Richard New (M)05:01:11
17949 Richard Newsam (M)06:23:56
5507 Richard Nolan (M)06:30:01
10318 Richard Ohlson (M)07:46:24
21209 Richard Olney (M)05:36:38
21912 Richard O'neill (M)06:08:05
9207 Richard O'niell (M) Barnes Cycling Club - Male team 206:48:19
15408 Richard Owen (M)06:07:07
13467 Richard Owen (M)06:17:33
5760 Richard Pape (M)05:33:28
16444 Richard Parker (M)05:40:14
11124 Richard Parrotte (M)04:30:41
2991 Richard Parsons (M)05:30:35
25161 Richard Payne (M)06:25:07
18579 Richard Pearman (M)04:24:11
15286 Richard Peck (M)07:15:26
23611 Richard Pennock (M) Harrogate Nova CC04:08:13
6461 Richard Pepper (M)05:11:10
5908 Richard Phillips (M)05:59:26
20654 Richard Phillips (M)07:19:25
10671 Richard Philpotts (M)06:01:59
23423 Richard Pierce (M)06:02:14
11975 Richard Pilcher (M)06:11:33
24586 Richard Pinnock (M)05:48:06
7441 Richard Plaistowe (M)07:31:39
14158 Richard Plunkett (M)04:46:40
15136 Richard Pollard (M)05:57:39
14337 Richard Pope (M)08:42:23
24995 Richard Porter (M)05:13:10
13047 Richard Powell (M)05:55:03
11813 Richard Power (M)06:11:55
10627 Richard Poynter (M)07:02:03
2456 Richard Prankerd (M)04:51:36
16464 Richard Rajski (M)04:51:29
14553 Richard Rapley (M)05:54:20
23851 Richard Read (M)04:32:29
10359 Richard Reid (M)06:52:42
2602 Richard Renouf (M)08:11:18
10252 Richard Riley (M)06:50:22
10356 Richard Robinson (M)06:11:43
25911 Richard Roland-Price (M)06:26:10
12033 Richard Rumble (M)06:00:20
16550 Richard Samouelle (M)04:34:15
3722 Richard Saqladi (M)05:07:52
4624 Richard Scaife (M)05:17:07
6704 Richard Scholes (M)05:55:51
6697 Richard Scott (M)04:40:35
22797 Richard Seekins (M)05:34:52
1969 Richard Shaw (M)05:29:37
22205 Richard Shaw (M)06:40:32
7562 Richard Shepherd (M)06:21:46
15178 Richard Shirley (M)05:33:39
20511 Richard Shuker (M) I-Team Cyclists' Club - Male Team 206:16:09
3125 Richard Simon (M)05:39:14
6223 Richard Skidmore (M)05:27:13
21315 Richard Skinner (M)06:33:19
25343 Richard Sloan (M)08:13:15
21691 Richard Smith (M)05:12:47
12994 Richard Smith (M)05:36:19
23148 Richard Smith (M)05:41:06
25034 Richard Snow (M)05:29:43
14750 Richard Somerset (M)05:09:34
17522 Richard Sowter (M)06:22:53
14712 Richard Stanbrook (M)07:30:43
4384 Richard Stevenson (M)05:52:39
14503 Richard Steyn (M)06:50:40
22360 Richard Stirling (M)04:42:19
10607 Richard Stoker (M)06:38:42
3491 Richard Stone (M)06:03:04
8714 Richard Strachan (M)05:04:31
13091 Richard Stroud (M)05:42:50
13113 Richard Struthers (M)07:21:56
25564 Richard Swan (M)06:47:18
5615 Richard Tate (M)06:53:10
14881 Richard Taylor (M)08:18:55
1252 Richard Thomas (M)05:36:41
2816 Richard Thomas (M)07:40:46
11465 Richard Thompson (M)04:52:22
10378 Richard Thompson-Balk (M)06:17:32
8190 Richard Thorington (M)06:22:39
11641 Richard Titley (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 205:27:45
23607 Richard Todd (M)04:14:51
22565 Richard Toone (M)05:23:29
16573 Richard Townend (M)05:08:05
14480 Richard Turnbull (M)05:34:13
21067 Richard Unwin (M) VC Meudon - Male Team04:25:00
22271 Richard Unwin (M)05:48:50
6096 Richard Varian (M) Epsom Cycling Club05:28:38
24156 Richard Wade (M)05:06:02
6583 Richard Wallman (M)04:58:22
16798 Richard Walsh (M)05:05:25
21850 Richard Warburton (M)05:20:06
1334 Richard Ward (M)04:45:51
17390 Richard Warham (M)04:58:15
18274 Richard Warnes (M)05:44:30
25598 Richard Warrick (M)07:20:49
15392 Richard Waterlow (M)07:34:57
17225 Richard Watkins (M)06:07:43
4171 Richard Watson (M)05:09:33
15199 Richard Wazacz (M)07:11:41
20720 Richard Webb (M)06:18:15
6326 Richard Webster (M)05:40:30
5596 Richard Wetton (M)06:03:52
10969 Richard Whellams (M) Sky Velo05:12:27
3537 Richard Whitehorn (M)04:07:05
10633 Richard Wiggans (M)05:17:55
21239 Richard Wilcox (M)08:03:24
21985 Richard Williams (M)05:12:42
17458 Richard Williams (M) Jonny Clay05:17:19
22686 Richard Williams (M)07:01:09
18155 Richard Williams (M) Richard and Maggie Williams07:05:40
13623 Richard Wilson (M)05:12:14
12484 Richard Wimmer (M)06:11:41
24848 Richard Wise (M)04:47:33
8529 Richard Wood (M)06:01:53
16340 Richard Woodhall (M)06:52:05
25157 Richard Woodward-Court (M)08:01:25
8286 Richard Wordsworth (M)05:33:56
5922 Richard Worker (M)08:01:04
22096 Richard Wyeth (M)05:03:51
15546 Richard Yarrow (M)07:25:06
1285 Richard Young (M)05:48:03
11017 Richie Steele (W)04:46:10
3593 Rick Hodgson (M)04:34:26
15900 Rick Holt (M)06:41:25
12855 Rick Jones (M)06:37:03
4487 Rick Mills (M)05:07:44
2176 Ricky Gater (M)05:17:58
7538 Ricky Simon (M)08:21:59
15930 Riette Thomas (W)07:19:00
22743 Rik Makarem (M)05:44:45
22954 Rikki Heath (M) Hertfordshire Wheelers05:09:39
6000 Riko Sibbe (M)04:06:08
12193 Rishi Bhattacharya (M)06:09:12
19764 Ritchie Mitchell (M)04:49:21
23215 Rob Ansell (M)05:29:02
24706 Rob Axe (M)05:54:03
15352 Rob Bailey (M)08:18:51
1367 Rob Baker (M)05:00:35
24697 Rob Beale (M)06:47:56
1037 Rob Bessinger (M)05:05:43
14879 Rob Bowen (M)08:00:19
13851 Rob Bowyer (M)04:59:32
23205 Rob Bromige (M)06:54:12
18606 Rob Burrows (M)05:37:05
25926 Rob Butler (M)05:49:32
20650 Rob Butler (M)06:23:10
22338 Rob Butler (M)06:37:01
17784 Rob Case (M)07:51:41
19460 Rob Cleaver (M)05:25:07
24175 Rob Cobb (M)05:05:17
7573 Rob Cox (M)05:26:49
9920 Rob Coxon (M)05:23:06
21555 Rob Davies (M) Rapha Condor Cycling Club - Male Team 104:57:24
2552 Rob Davies (M)06:00:05
24655 Rob Devey (M)05:29:45
22102 Rob Dewey (M)06:48:06
12590 Rob Dixon (M)07:46:44
7273 Rob Dustan (M)05:28:42
11372 Rob Edmondson (M) Black Sheep Cycling Club - Male Team 105:55:07
13160 Rob Entwistle (M) Lune RCC06:41:44
11496 Rob Farquharson (M)05:43:54
5973 Rob Findlay (M)06:56:04
6226 Rob Flynn (M)05:33:18
3478 Rob Forshaw (M)05:51:28
20222 Rob Gallie (M)05:49:31
3333 Rob Godley (M)06:27:15
23267 Rob Hardyman (M)04:49:56
14627 Rob Harris (M)04:48:12
15896 Rob Harrison (M)07:19:41
18507 Rob Hayward (M)05:09:46
16229 Rob Hemming (M)05:42:54
21992 Rob Henderson (M)05:12:10
10992 Rob Hicks (M)08:00:57
11754 Rob Hill (M)08:07:27
11800 Rob Hobson (M)05:30:53
19879 Rob Holland (M)05:43:57
13174 Rob Howe (M)07:30:31
12294 Rob Iden (M)07:12:02
7961 Rob Ingle (M)05:33:49
19045 Rob Jenkins (M)05:14:58
13677 Rob Jephcote (M)05:40:54
19292 Rob Jonas (M)05:02:11
13306 Rob Lane (M)07:08:10
12904 Rob Lees (M)08:16:11
22408 Rob Longhurst (M)08:57:05
17392 Rob Mackie (M)06:44:05
24143 Rob Mathie (M)07:39:06
7540 Rob Mayne (M)06:29:50
3418 Rob Mccarter (M)07:20:21
5232 Rob Mccarthy (M)05:35:38
2353 Rob Mcglynn (M) Media Velo - Male Team 206:13:51
8725 Rob Mcritchie (M)04:34:53
13741 Rob Meredith (M)05:10:41
8827 Rob Mogford (M)04:54:53
17511 Rob Muir (M)08:10:53
13889 Rob Parry (M) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Male Team04:39:00
3087 Rob Pentland (M)05:23:36
5256 Rob Phipps (M)06:13:00
1872 Rob Pilling (M)06:41:45
11990 Rob Pinchbeck (M)06:22:03
21621 Rob Pittack (M)05:41:00
3968 Rob Quinn (M)08:19:18
3246 Rob Ratcliffe (M)08:27:53
21639 Rob Read (M)05:24:11
4348 Rob Sanders (M)05:32:10
2952 Rob Schofield (M)05:45:05
21294 Rob Shears (M)05:43:48
13143 Rob Sidwell (M)06:35:16
17618 Rob Sorby (M)05:53:35
25854 Rob Stirling (M)06:09:47
9400 Rob Tagg (M)04:53:56
22409 Rob Thomson (M)08:57:05
21024 Rob Trotman (M)05:02:36
25882 Rob Turner (M)05:42:36
1813 Rob Vaudin (M)06:21:54
23597 Rob Walters (M)04:40:22
20224 Rob Watts (M)05:02:46
16233 Rob Weatherley (M)04:40:45
7203 Rob West (M)06:30:44
19279 Rob Whiddett (M)05:21:25
15423 Rob Widger (M)05:02:45
21012 Rob Williams (M)04:51:50
5078 Rob Williams (M)05:47:50
1822 Robb Harris (M)06:27:21
4229 Robbie Constant (M)04:59:46
11833 Robbie Roberts (M)06:55:19
7822 Robby Emerton (M)08:24:24
24340 Roberr Hawkins (M)05:30:48
13855 Robert Aia (M)04:30:40
5779 Robert Ashworth (M)07:27:01
16176 Robert Attreed (M)04:26:05
13543 Robert Balzanella (M)05:21:23
9064 Robert Barnes (M)04:28:32
3293 Robert Barry (M)05:07:37
3307 Robert Belcher (M)06:13:40
25212 Robert Bell (M)07:07:05
9238 Robert Bonnar (M)05:42:30
25143 Robert Boult (M)05:36:44
1333 Robert Boyd (M)04:34:23
13251 Robert Bradburn (M)05:07:19
9928 Robert Broughton (M)08:29:51
12336 Robert Brown (M)05:32:42
3764 Robert Byrne (M)06:42:49
24684 Robert Callaghan (M) Team Sidcup Cycles05:25:05
23107 Robert Campbell (M)05:15:07
18619 Robert Campbell (M)08:25:46
10623 Robert Chapman (M)07:12:36
11582 Robert Chatwin (M)04:36:30
4545 Robert Cheetham (M)05:05:17
14027 Robert Coleman (M)06:47:53
14025 Robert Colwill (M)04:44:32
6215 Robert Cook (M)04:54:09
11342 Robert Coombe (M)05:10:18
11118 Robert Cornfoot (M)04:29:36
15440 Robert Cox (M)05:26:52
20700 Robert Craft (M)05:37:35
16204 Robert Craig (M)05:50:30
22936 Robert Crewdson (M)07:06:55
12026 Robert Dales (M)06:21:26
15260 Robert Dann (M)06:48:58
19557 Robert Demetriou (M)05:09:40
15756 Robert Dennnis (M)06:29:58
16425 Robert Dimsdale (M)06:07:19
5097 Robert Dixon (M)06:05:01
11964 Robert Douglas (M)06:32:25
14637 Robert Downham (M) Worthing Excelsior CC06:31:10
20043 Robert Drury (M)05:12:08
17493 Robert Dunn (M)05:51:30
12135 Robert Edmondson (M)06:28:29
6085 Robert Ely (M) Cycle Sport South Hams05:47:29
14631 Robert Evans (M)05:41:15
14579 Robert Faulkner (M) Stafford Road Club/Henry Burton Cycles/La Patisser04:47:5300:00:00
14951 Robert Fegan (M)06:56:48
10000 Robert Finch (M)05:08:42
12153 Robert Fish (M)06:00:14
7574 Robert Fisher (M)05:36:07
14902 Robert Ford (M)04:47:44
19941 Robert Ford (M)04:48:18
16677 Robert Foster (M)05:15:26
6695 Robert Fryer (M) Portsdown Hill CC04:55:06
25166 Robert Gambi (M)06:05:07
14408 Robert Gauld (M)05:57:03
14178 Robert Gawley (M)06:09:20
22272 Robert Gill (M)06:21:11
6642 Robert Graham (M)04:41:03
21531 Robert Gray (M)05:13:53
3192 Robert Green (M)07:49:48
8606 Robert Hall (M)05:52:03
3392 Robert Hamilton (M)07:02:29
21765 Robert Hayden (M)04:50:00
2467 Robert Heathcote (M)06:22:20
21322 Robert Henry (M)06:40:43
24449 Robert Hickmott (M)07:09:11
5120 Robert Hollinshead (M)05:56:11
6992 Robert Honeyball (M)05:12:37
10987 Robert Horne (M)07:35:20
18680 Robert Horsefield (M)05:21:42
24734 Robert Howe (M) Beckenham Cycling Club - Male Team 205:25:48
18247 Robert Hunter (M)06:08:24
2643 Robert Hustwayte (M)05:12:45
3346 Robert Ireland (M)06:28:18
9796 Robert James (M)07:47:36
16450 Robert Jeffroy (M)04:24:35
24754 Robert Johnstone (M)05:16:40
21299 Robert Kett (M)04:37:27
4034 Robert King (M)05:21:59
3496 Robert Knowles (M)06:55:27
14997 Robert Krout (M)07:17:34
23518 Robert Laing (M)04:37:18
14860 Robert Lancastle (M)06:18:47
18528 Robert Leach (M)06:26:50
7716 Robert Lindesay (M)06:45:02
21208 Robert Lodge (M)05:47:20
12335 Robert Lyons (M)05:21:34
19747 Robert Macdonald (M)06:02:34
9811 Robert Mackay (M)06:28:03
8574 Robert Maclean (M) Maldon & District CC - Male Team 104:14:50
22348 Robert Macmillan (M)05:24:48
9522 Robert Maggs (M)06:09:40
1269 Robert Malone (M)05:14:08
13126 Robert Maloney (M)06:28:23
25435 Robert Margaillan (M) Plymouth Corinthian CC - Male Team 106:27:05
23239 Robert Marshall (M)06:01:42
2040 Robert Mcdowell (M)06:18:24
22056 Robert Meacham (M)06:25:29
7957 Robert Melville (M)06:44:39
4455 Robert Melvin (M)06:21:15
17281 Robert Metcalfe (M)05:26:45
6623 Robert Michell (M) Gateway Cycling - Male Team05:06:54
22717 Robert Moore (M)06:18:17
11101 Robert Moryoussef (M)05:09:33
16351 Robert Mosley (M) Thames Velo - Male Team 104:41:22
14811 Robert Mundy (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 706:07:44
6134 Robert Murphy (M)04:18:24
16397 Robert Murray (M)04:38:48
6193 Robert Nash (M)04:30:43
12031 Robert Nelson (M)05:06:47
7838 Robert Nevins (M)07:33:31
18598 Robert Noble (M)05:26:01
2555 Robert O'rourke (M)05:46:07
1320 Robert Parker-Cole (M)04:39:04
3647 Robert Perkins (M)05:10:11
6854 Robert Philpot (M)06:27:39
18815 Robert Pierce Jones (M)05:23:14
25650 Robert Ponsford (M)06:43:17
22723 Robert Poole (M)05:16:11
24884 Robert Pope (M)05:17:09
15477 Robert Price (M)06:16:48
12171 Robert Price (M)06:40:54
1239 Robert Puestow (M)06:52:46
15031 Robert Rae (M)07:47:07
10615 Robert Ramsey (M)07:16:12
25387 Robert Ratcliff (M)05:54:33
12955 Robert Sawbridge (M)05:32:39
21136 Robert Schmidt (M) South Western RC - Evans Cycles - Mixed Team04:25:02
19918 Robert Seabourne (M)07:03:13
11533 Robert Senior (M)05:22:01
9321 Robert Sheppard (M)05:00:18
9507 Robert Smalley (M)04:49:50
11987 Robert Smart (M)05:07:15
4107 Robert Smelt (M)05:35:01
3104 Robert Smith (M)05:35:39
3867 Robert Smith (M)05:53:33
23070 Robert Smith (M)06:12:34
15911 Robert Smith (M)07:40:19
3690 Robert Snuggs (M)05:24:49
25239 Robert Spedding (M) Wiggle Warriors05:25:22
9925 Robert Speers (M)07:03:14
2453 Robert Spetch (M)05:33:27
6953 Robert Stephenson (M)05:11:16
4528 Robert Talbot (M)04:46:47
5689 Robert Taylor (M)05:42:19
8875 Robert Thomas (M)04:51:52
15170 Robert Thomas (M)06:24:24
7759 Robert Thompson (M)06:59:01
25393 Robert Thomson (M)05:28:27
15472 Robert Tiley (M)05:24:22
13949 Robert Wadsworth (M)04:54:15
8645 Robert Wagstaff (M)04:42:00
12396 Robert Waldram (M)06:37:11
3649 Robert Walzer (M)06:44:36
2259 Robert Warren (M)06:31:26
20843 Robert Watson (M)05:46:23
11211 Robert White (M)06:01:43
25311 Robert White (M)08:29:26
19077 Robert Willey (M)05:52:14
12903 Robert Williams (M)08:40:17
19194 Robert Windsor (M)05:27:47
12846 Robert Wisdish (M)07:51:01
23263 Robert Young (M)06:21:30
9651 Roberto Savoia (M)05:18:18
22428 Roberto Severi (M)07:12:12
17661 Robin Bettison (M)06:33:35
20153 Robin Blenkarn (M)08:00:56
22309 Robin Brabyn (M)05:19:41
14087 Robin Brennan (M)05:10:25
1672 Robin Burnikell (W)05:30:02
13457 Robin Delaney (M)08:10:06
10400 Robin Elias (M)06:06:13
4454 Robin Figueirado (M)06:09:50
7995 Robin Goodlet (M)05:45:35
9491 Robin Gue (M)06:30:12
5043 Robin Hodkinson (M)05:12:39
12124 Robin Kerr (M)05:35:18
1579 Robin Lattaway (M)07:25:31
21792 Robin Macpherson (M)06:50:11
13840 Robin Mccann (M)05:35:36
16619 Robin Oakley (M)05:25:32
6850 Robin Phelps (M)05:32:43
1039 Robin Wake (M)07:12:00
4204 Robin Weaser (M)04:59:08
6314 Robyn Clavell (W)05:13:37
9170 Robyn Voigt (W)05:52:35
22999 Robyn Von Maltzahn (W)06:03:23
21009 Rocco Castellucci (M)04:08:39
19497 Rocco Sepe (M)04:59:45
13240 Rod Chapman (M)07:00:20
7776 Rod Hunt (M)07:41:32
23109 Rod Keiller (M)07:14:01
18942 Rod Mccool (M)04:35:33
15174 Rod Newing (M)06:52:01
22813 Rod Reeve (M)08:30:08
1302 Rod Strachan (M)05:50:51
6257 Rod Waters (M) VC Londres - Male Team05:50:21
4541 Roddy Chisholm-Batten (M)05:09:07
17838 Roddy Kesterton (M)07:21:54
7323 Roderick Ball (M)06:16:19
20170 Roderick Bradbury (M)07:27:01
11200 Roderick Cormack (M)05:54:20
9381 Rodger Shipway (M)06:12:09
15096 Rodney Leach (M)06:25:49
1019 Rodney Rouse (M)04:42:35
24619 Roger Ardley (M)05:11:48
15030 Roger Bathurst (M)06:00:22
25236 Roger Bayly (M)06:23:45
18256 Roger Beard (M)06:40:00
18721 Roger Bessent (M)08:01:25
12766 Roger Bisby (M)06:04:29
6679 Roger Bishop (M)04:52:23
10658 Roger Brookes (M)07:54:25
20919 Roger Bryan (M)07:23:39
2590 Roger Butler (M)05:38:04
3591 Roger Campbell-Crawford (M)04:34:13
4501 Roger Crabb (M)05:45:56
25219 Roger Evans (M)07:43:59
15703 Roger Harris (M)07:30:50
3244 Roger Henderson (M)05:35:28
14139 Roger Houghton (M)05:57:34
9492 Roger Hunt (M)05:45:41
19748 Roger Jones (M)05:34:44
12199 Roger Josephs (M)06:58:32
4445 Roger Kennedy (M)06:56:33
21541 Roger Koep (M)04:50:52
25728 Roger Lovering (M)05:42:45
4403 Roger Maddams (M)05:46:30
13669 Roger Matthewsrogerm (M)06:09:44
1312 Roger Morris (M)04:24:05
12252 Roger Myers (M)05:31:19
25790 Roger Norton (M)08:05:43
25925 Roger Nunn (M)06:49:30
22433 Roger Osborne (M)05:25:42
18703 Roger Phillips (M)05:54:25
21627 Roger Price (M)06:40:12
2831 Roger Smithers (M)06:52:46
16978 Roger Swan (M)05:43:05
9495 Roger Wilson (M)05:23:51
22288 Roland Hancock (M) Sky Velo - Male Team 306:59:51
21291 Roland Hoskins (M)05:17:11
24054 Roland Jones (M)06:16:08
3279 Roland Mcgill (M)05:30:05
3242 Roland Mills (M)05:30:26
3882 Roland Weber (M)05:10:52
5967 Rolando Gonzalez-Bunster (M)08:33:44
6355 Rolf Hjertsson (M)05:46:12
6300 Rollin Barton (M)05:13:12
16515 Roly Cook (M)06:25:09
2503 Romain Sutton (M)07:35:03
3810 Romain Theisen (M)04:52:31
4827 Roman Minge (M)05:17:14
7632 Romano Paoli (M)05:56:42
18115 Romany Grady (W)07:14:15
24026 Romuald Bartosz (M)04:53:59
3589 Ron Cowen (M)04:37:11
14816 Ron Cox (M) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Male Team 205:34:53
11558 Ron Mahoney (M)05:43:29
21283 Ronald Kelly (M)05:22:00
11972 Ronald Mackintosh (M)07:09:05
3637 Ronald Salter (M)04:35:40
14160 Ronan Carter (M)04:59:23
25383 Ronan Fenton (M)06:18:00
14187 Ronan O'sullivan (M)05:00:38
3113 Ronn Fraser (M)05:35:51
7843 Ronnie Harris (M)08:27:08
11195 Ronnie Wishart (M)05:12:58
16119 Ronny Owe (M)05:00:47
3755 Rorrie Mars (M)05:36:39
6943 Rory Clayden (M)04:52:22
25894 Rory Cooper (M)06:11:03
21980 Rory Davies (M)04:53:04
6287 Rory Gilling (M) Performance Cycles05:04:30
21685 Rory Hopcraft (M)04:39:14
7954 Rory O'neill (M)06:31:33
16084 Rory Poole (M)05:31:54
15544 Rory White (M)05:41:49
7874 Ros Barnett (W)08:33:51
24584 Rosalind Donald (W)06:23:45
23954 Rose Cormack-Loyd (W)06:09:00
6478 Rose Kingscote (W)06:31:52
12956 Rose Mccarter (W)08:17:19
24288 Rosemary Lobley (W)05:07:17
2878 Rosie Humphreys (W)08:21:26
11663 Rosie Miller (W) Dulwich Paragon CC - Female Team05:44:04
15007 Rosie Orr (W)06:58:10
20027 Rosie Richardson-Aitken (W)06:41:53
22336 Rosie Sydney (W)06:40:20
25493 Roslyn Mcginty (W)05:25:47
22276 Ross Antrobus (M)08:59:19
18269 Ross Bower (M)06:52:15
4517 Ross Boyd (M)05:30:34
13393 Ross Brennan (M)07:22:32
25789 Ross Bridges (M)06:32:44
11898 Ross Cameron (M)05:51:08
2121 Ross Coomber (M)07:41:14
16620 Ross Crombie (M)05:08:06
11239 Ross Crook (M)05:19:47
14724 Ross Dansey (M)06:45:37
10120 Ross Dolton (M)05:04:19
19886 Ross Dudley (M)05:52:34
5490 Ross Duncton (M)06:18:13
9065 Ross Freeman (M)05:52:09
3702 Ross Fryer (M)05:00:38
14806 Ross Gore (M)05:01:37
4179 Ross Holman (M)04:31:26
17782 Ross Jackson (M)06:52:06
25847 Ross Jermy (M)08:03:57
12826 Ross Kester (M)08:16:13
8507 Ross Knapp (M)05:26:34
1881 Ross Lindsay (M)06:45:44
20400 Ross Lydall (M)08:24:49
21625 Ross Lynch (M)05:33:43
9045 Ross Mckean (M)05:30:54
18789 Ross Newton Dunn (M)05:35:48
10207 Ross Parker (M)08:47:31
8311 Ross Pritchard (M)07:07:59
9459 Ross Saunders (M)05:11:32
4466 Ross Thompson (M)06:22:12
4212 Ross Worby (M)06:18:50
5972 Rowan Crooks (M)06:51:15
25726 Rowie Knight (W)06:09:35
5334 Rowland Jones (M)08:00:01
8340 Roxelle Jones (W) Oakley Pedalers - Female Team06:21:51
17830 Roy Chambers (M)06:45:47
9059 Roy Jennings (M)05:32:25
25350 Roy Levien (M)08:44:42
9077 Roy Mclean (M)05:19:02
18404 Roy Newport (M)07:16:15
5121 Roy Oâ¿Callaghan (M)06:17:59
15013 Roy Page (M)08:06:28
18060 Roy Quilliam (M)06:52:50
21911 Roy Somerston (M)07:27:06
19802 Roy Stoneham (M)05:40:39
18536 Roy Van Ettekoven (M)05:08:08
11002 Roy Willan (M)05:11:10
4345 Roz Cawood (W)06:19:35
5363 Roz Cook-Abbott (W)06:58:10
5325 Ruben Fernandez (M)07:38:55
16290 Rudi Hare (M)05:15:39
16393 Rudy Melo (M)04:34:10
16026 Rui Teixeira (M)06:19:06
13319 Ruki Sidhwa (W)07:10:46
8162 Rune Gustafson (M)08:36:26
20429 Rupert Alcock (M)05:48:03
10742 Rupert Englander (M)05:26:00
3137 Rupert Fawcett (M)07:56:16
25901 Rupert Hancock (M)07:24:16
24710 Rupert Holdsworth (M)05:26:59
25181 Rupert Judson (M)07:25:23
12279 Rupert Kitchen (M)05:07:51
5127 Rupert Le Neve Foster (M)05:39:28
6954 Rupert Maude (M)06:13:30
3445 Rupert Newell (M)07:03:07
24618 Rupert Pick (M)06:32:48
2113 Rupert Pughe-Morgan (M)06:19:32
1655 Rupert Robinson (M)05:21:21
23217 Rupert Stonebridge (M)07:09:29
17766 Russ Gates (M)06:34:02
15856 Russ Horswood (M)07:04:43
22426 Russ Swain (M)06:14:09
19398 Russel Hayden (M)05:54:14
14004 Russell Ackrill (M)06:10:20
11869 Russell Baker (M)05:29:58
21771 Russell Betts (M)05:17:33
5637 Russell Brandon (M)06:40:10
3749 Russell Coleman (M)05:08:42
10519 Russell Cutts (M)06:00:31
15341 Russell Davies (M)07:27:35
17940 Russell Duke (M)05:43:15
23399 Russell Edwards (M)05:39:58
9235 Russell Gordon (M)05:24:52
2088 Russell Grieve (M)06:23:44
13973 Russell Hanson (M) Pearson Cycling Club05:21:07
7543 Russell Hicks (M)05:53:12
2429 Russell Hindmarch (M)07:29:18
23549 Russell James Ford (M)04:08:41
5667 Russell Jewell (M)06:49:47
8676 Russell Jones (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 204:18:39
20231 Russell Jones (M)06:45:57
19303 Russell King (M)04:48:04
25648 Russell Lowman (M)05:41:15
3532 Russell Mcadam (M)05:20:26
7725 Russell Mclean (M)07:21:15
23064 Russell Nethercott (M)07:26:05
19004 Russell Parker (M)08:33:10
21907 Russell Tebay (M)04:55:20
12052 Russell Walker (M)05:35:32
22948 Russell West (M)05:33:01
8609 Russell Whitaker (M)05:17:01
16313 Russell Wingfield (M)04:56:25
6607 Ruth Challans (W)06:30:15
16827 Ruth Clifton (W)04:47:15
18405 Ruth Commander (W)06:59:35
20726 Ruth Crawford (W) Oakley Pedalers - Mixed Team06:02:04
20555 Ruth Francis (W)06:15:27
22670 Ruth Harcus (W)06:32:40
10884 Ruth Henderson (W)06:55:50
15894 Ruth Mcfetridge (W)07:15:07
19902 Ruth Nunn (W)06:49:44
11692 Ruth Sander (W) Ful-On Tri Club - Female Team 105:09:33
10093 Ruth Stubbs (W)06:03:22
21968 Ruth Thacker (W)07:45:11
7446 Ruth Wheatley (W)07:18:39
17540 Ryan Achkar (M)07:56:34
15635 Ryan Baggs (M)06:06:29
15414 Ryan Bedford (M)06:00:05
11701 Ryan Belshaw (M) Greenwich Tritons - Male Team 204:15:41
13826 Ryan Campbell (M)05:21:18
25779 Ryan Carter (M)06:07:24
13975 Ryan Carus (M) Kingston Whls CC - Male Team 104:41:31
23353 Ryan Coles (M)07:26:32
9194 Ryan Cummins (M)05:41:29
12386 Ryan Estebanez (M)06:51:25
3672 Ryan Firth (M) BBM Revolution Cycling Club - Male Team 104:49:39
23709 Ryan Jones (M)04:37:21
1017 Ryan Perry (M)04:27:44
1737 Ryan Thornhill (M)05:02:52
11593 S. Morgan (M)05:08:29
20437 Sabina Webber (W)08:40:30
12974 Sacha Beckham (W)08:02:41
17167 Sacha Hemans (M) Twickenham CC - Mixed Team06:09:10
25586 Sacha Zarb (M)08:18:33
23849 Sachdev Vohra (M)07:02:13
25582 Sachin Gocoldas (M)06:18:12
17785 Sadie Anderson (W)06:29:14
5935 Safak Ayaokur (M)08:03:23
5535 Safina Jivraj (W)05:27:19
10357 Saheed Bakare (M)08:00:45
2558 Saleema Adamson (W)06:03:43
9500 Salim Mohamed (M)04:56:30
13982 Sally Benton (W) Ful-On Tri Club - Mixed Team 105:54:22
17665 Sally De La Fontaine (W)07:07:10
19860 Sally Drayton (W)08:31:17
6847 Sally England (W)07:29:01
23262 Sally Field (W)06:17:51
23141 Sally Giles (W)06:01:09
24653 Sally Gunnell (W)05:40:28
13318 Sally Hardwick (W)07:26:20
22658 Sally Harrington (W)08:30:09
4055 Sally Hogg (W)07:15:48
19663 Sally Hopper (W)09:50:54
3485 Sally Howarth (W)08:12:39
10885 Sally Keeney (W)08:33:36
19578 Sally Kidner (W)07:11:43
13185 Sally Kingsley (W)06:15:09
25162 Sally Merrinton (W)07:18:32
15430 Sally Newman-Carter (W)05:36:46
8437 Sally Patterson (W)08:01:22
12181 Sally Simpson (W)06:52:21
16545 Sally Smith (W)05:24:31
17097 Sally Stubbs (W)06:25:55
16700 Sally Weston (W)05:22:25
13550 Sally Whitman (W)06:40:11
2559 Sally Williams (W)08:30:45
16904 Sally Woodward Gentle (W)07:32:11
13432 Sally-Ann Vincent (W)06:46:50
14862 Sally-Anne Jackson (W)08:12:42
10127 Salma Riley-Haque (W)08:14:38
13904 Sam Anderson Brown (M)04:41:28
12969 Sam Baldwin (M)06:19:16
4764 Sam Bassett (W)05:27:17
11483 Sam Beer (M)06:03:43
1197 Sam Blackburn (M)04:39:33
24873 Sam Bonner (W)05:30:39
2294 Sam Bussey (W)06:52:46
10983 Sam Christopher (M)05:59:42
17614 Sam Clark (M)05:49:53
17566 Sam Colder (M)05:04:23
6170 Sam Connolley (M) Maldon & District CC - Male Team 104:06:10
18906 Sam Connor (M)05:17:19
7036 Sam Cooper (M)05:12:45
10649 Sam Cornish (M) Sky Velo - Mixed Team 105:12:12
6702 Sam Dalton (M)04:58:39
20858 Sam Davies (M)05:33:22
7848 Sam Derricourt (M)06:00:28
18675 Sam Donavan (M)05:08:38
13150 Sam Eastwell (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 106:36:59
10220 Sam Embleton (M)07:28:10
22115 Sam Farmar (M)07:16:23
16111 Sam Firth (M)06:16:15
18123 Sam Fitzpatrick (M)05:52:57
1151 Sam Franklin (M)05:06:01
17088 Sam Fuller (M)06:46:53
5934 Sam Gale (M)06:30:54
9375 Sam Groombridge (M)06:43:08
2464 Sam Haley (W)07:08:43
12495 Sam Harris (M)06:48:38
3642 Sam Hickling (M)07:00:28
17801 Sam Holden (M)07:08:20
19411 Sam Hooper (M)05:02:20
3163 Sam Jahanshahi (M)06:53:25
14232 Sam Jones (M)04:42:00
2635 Sam Jones (W)08:16:25
21333 Sam Kemp (M)04:55:21
21748 Sam Leonard (M)05:18:34
23925 Sam Lloyd (M)05:24:26
20321 Sam Makepeace (W)07:55:38
17268 Sam Mcalinden (M)07:07:32
16741 Sam Mcintosh (M)05:16:55
18669 Sam Milburn (M)05:07:40
22735 Sam Pardoe (W)08:27:29
22865 Sam Parkhouse (M)07:41:21
2095 Sam Perkins (M)05:52:05
11681 Sam Petherick (M)06:54:28
13474 Sam Pheasant (M)06:25:42
12030 Sam Read (M)08:30:46
21250 Sam Richardson (M)05:58:38
2039 Sam Russell (M)05:58:28
8500 Sam Sandiford (M)07:13:16
7817 Sam Scott (W)07:08:13
12046 Sam Seadon (M)05:44:15
24583 Sam Speed (M)05:40:02
16398 Sam Stanley (M)04:30:34
14641 Sam Tesch (W)07:09:17
2203 Sam Walker (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 105:25:26
21971 Sam Ward (M)06:07:16
7860 Sam Waterton (M)08:14:56
12892 Sam Webb (W)08:06:15
16406 Sam Williams (M)05:08:51
13626 Sam Luton Luton (M)04:50:42
8120 Samad Masood (M)05:49:50
15879 Samantha Buckenham (W)07:00:11
17186 Samantha Culhane (W)06:51:06
7856 Samantha Gare (W)07:42:55
8762 Samantha Godden (W)05:15:39
11418 Samantha Gower (W)09:14:05
7322 Samantha Gudgion (W)07:49:33
13776 Samantha Howells (W)07:50:24
14926 Samantha Jones (W)06:47:54
5267 Samantha Lake (W)08:34:59
10259 Samantha Latter (W)08:32:39
7142 Samantha Little (W)05:52:12
13154 Samantha Low (W)06:21:21
19857 Samantha Parkin (W)05:21:00
20738 Samantha Ramsay (W)08:21:10
2326 Samantha Rigby (W)06:18:25
5406 Samantha Smithson-Biggs (W)07:10:27
14584 Samantha Walklett (W) Swindon RC - Mixed Team05:39:53
6948 Samuel Barrell (M)05:03:53
23900 Samuel Boundy (M)04:22:42
2136 Samuel Brownlow (M)05:07:19
16355 Samuel Carter (M) VC Norwich - Male Team 104:37:31
13980 Samuel Evans (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 204:48:03
12720 Samuel Foster (M)07:23:29
15303 Samuel Howells (M)07:09:30
13955 Samuel Lucking (M)05:36:45
4207 Samuel Martin (M)05:01:25
12742 Samuel O'brien (M)08:46:00
8135 Samuel Robson (M)07:41:18
2850 Samuel Sweet (M)08:17:44
6596 Samuel Tombs (M)04:45:09
22835 Sandip Dhoofer (M)07:52:19
8964 Sandra Blenkinsop (W)05:34:07
18099 Sandra Buckton (W)06:54:47
22698 Sandra Domizio (W)07:27:56
22452 Sandro Morelli (M)04:45:37
17865 Sandy Case (M)07:51:41
25441 Sandy Forster (M)05:02:10
19273 Sandy Holford (M)07:18:30
1752 Sandy Reid (M)04:30:09
23203 Sandy Sehmi (M)05:29:49
10686 Sanjay Karia (M)06:22:37
20695 Sanjiv Shah (M)08:07:07
5474 Sara Baccino (W)05:56:55
13291 Sara Chatterton (W)07:55:51
5328 Sara Downes (W)08:10:50
3400 Sara Kirk (W)07:44:39
13119 Sara Reibman (W)08:27:14
9398 Sara Stebbing (W)06:41:53
22098 Sara Walker (W)06:39:37
20324 Sara Warby (W)07:29:41
22972 Sarah Allewell (W) Kent Velo Girls CC - Female Team 206:14:08
21015 Sarah Anderson (W)06:26:44
10502 Sarah Bargman (W)06:57:05
14749 Sarah Bentley (W)05:56:58
10465 Sarah Bixley (W)07:05:20
18671 Sarah Bloch (W)05:16:36
23212 Sarah Bohndiek (W)06:36:33
4777 Sarah Bruce-Green (W)07:42:37
15335 Sarah Buckley (W)08:28:37
9773 Sarah Burns (W)05:27:36
23057 Sarah Burrows (W)08:20:46
3482 Sarah Calnan (W)07:33:47
10541 Sarah Carr (W)06:48:12
20902 Sarah Catchpole (W)06:25:37
7721 Sarah Cheadle (W)06:22:41
8417 Sarah Close (W)07:03:14
10740 Sarah Curgenven (W)06:57:15
2869 Sarah Dalling (W)08:13:47
13977 Sarah Darch (W) Hillingdon Triathletes - Mixed Team 106:37:45
14856 Sarah Davies (W)05:51:14
21893 Sarah Denness (W)05:27:39
5538 Sarah Dernis (W)06:15:25
15909 Sarah Dodd (W)06:03:48
13187 Sarah Dowling (W)06:03:44
14248 Sarah Dudgeon (W) Personal Bikefit.com - Mixed Team 105:21:55
21841 Sarah Duncombe-Jones (W)06:22:27
9626 Sarah Ellwood (W)06:59:08
2599 Sarah Essam (W)07:34:55
2837 Sarah Farnell-Ward (W)07:06:06
24496 Sarah Fay (W)08:20:02
10806 Sarah Ford (W)07:11:59
15562 Sarah Fountain (W)07:16:16
20879 Sarah Frain (W)07:58:11
21963 Sarah Franklin (W)06:05:44
21904 Sarah Gillam (W)07:28:06
17354 Sarah Goldswain (W)07:40:15
16890 Sarah Gray (W)06:21:24
20933 Sarah Green (W)06:22:49
8006 Sarah Hall (W)07:25:08
15927 Sarah Harris (W)05:31:48
14267 Sarah Hazel (W)05:23:23
5519 Sarah Henson (W)07:01:34
5385 Sarah Hollobone (W)07:31:27
10101 Sarah Hurcomb (W)06:38:14
17403 Sarah Hurren (W)07:10:25
4340 Sarah Jelley (W)07:08:45
13179 Sarah Jenkins (W)06:26:51
10794 Sarah Jenkins (W)06:30:41
10138 Sarah Johnston (W)07:43:48
11542 Sarah Kerr (W)05:50:44
10050 Sarah King (W)05:33:30
21054 Sarah Lawson (W)08:26:58
5317 Sarah Leach (W) Kent Velo Girls CC - Female Team07:36:51
18850 Sarah Lewis (W)04:52:33
17373 Sarah Lindley (W)06:29:23
16219 Sarah Liveing (W)06:29:06
14461 Sarah Longman (M)04:48:45
20401 Sarah Lydall (W)08:24:53
12246 Sarah Mckinnon Clark (W)05:39:48
5343 Sarah Mclean (W)07:09:13
2941 Sarah Nichols (W)05:36:21
22339 Sarah O'connor (W)08:26:14
6563 Sarah Odell (W)04:51:58
16907 Sarah Palmer (W)06:08:07
14322 Sarah Richardson (W)08:29:12
18622 Sarah Rowell (W)05:00:11
20357 Sarah Sands (W)05:50:50
8426 Sarah Sharp (W)08:12:49
8604 Sarah Sivyour (W)06:25:47
12562 Sarah Skan (W)08:10:19
13449 Sarah Slater (W)07:03:28
25164 Sarah Spankie (W)08:47:56
15654 Sarah Spruytenburg (W)07:13:13
4066 Sarah Steer (W)07:06:56
22384 Sarah Stewart (W)05:27:09
20494 Sarah Steyl (W)06:33:09
5522 Sarah Stonard (W)07:23:49
10471 Sarah Strong (W)07:50:52
13010 Sarah Thurlow (W)08:38:10
9292 Sarah Timothy (W)06:48:25
21086 Sarah Turnbull (W)07:49:59
18268 Sarah Turner (W)07:28:57
10766 Sarah Vibert (W)07:06:33
10444 Sarah Vincent (W)05:08:48
3405 Sarah Waddingham (W)07:48:20
2566 Sarah Walsh (W)05:26:04
23261 Sarah Watt (W)05:49:26
24780 Sarah Watt (W) Epsom Cycling Club - Mixed Team06:18:50
9405 Sarah Welburn (W)05:52:20
3409 Sarah Weltman (W)07:52:14
5485 Sarah Werner (W)08:20:27
3724 Sarah Winstone (W)06:30:55
18202 Sarah Woolley (W)07:03:29
20910 Sarah Wrightson (W)08:15:24
19987 Sarah Young (W)07:53:50
1259 Sarah-Anne Keenan (W)06:01:07
14155 Sarel Jansen (M)04:56:37
24929 Sasha Cotterill (W)08:16:37
13610 Sasha Kenny (M)05:27:20
10457 Satinder Ahluwalia (M)08:05:21
3740 Satinder Sandhu (M)06:56:59
1101 Satpal Sandhu (M)05:46:12
13661 Satwant Sandhu (M)05:31:37
22238 Satwant Singh (M)07:22:42
5214 Satwinder Banghard (M)09:00:16
11424 Saul Wordsworth (M)04:35:50
14758 Saulius Vizbaras (M)05:37:55
7320 Scott Aitken (M)06:08:02
22149 Scott Barwick (M)06:12:34
7635 Scott Baxter (M)06:48:35
13551 Scott Berry (M)04:28:12
9935 Scott Beveridge (M)07:32:07
19492 Scott Boocock (M)06:03:49
4701 Scott Bradshaw (M)06:06:29
4782 Scott Briant (M)04:49:38
10638 Scott Brown (M)07:00:36
19168 Scott Carson (M)05:18:16
1553 Scott Cheshire (M)05:32:54
21185 Scott Cooper (M)04:49:22
5833 Scott Donachy (M)06:14:51
6225 Scott Dover (M)05:25:28
12866 Scott Dudley (M)05:59:44
20619 Scott Elliott (M)06:21:56
22957 Scott Ferguson (M)05:35:45
13818 Scott Ferry-Collins (M)04:48:29
10078 Scott Fraser (M)06:43:54
6821 Scott Fyfe (M)05:22:54
1554 Scott Gooderham (M)04:55:19
13915 Scott Henderson (M)05:33:54
4045 Scott Irving (M)05:23:34
16456 Scott Isaacs (M)05:08:08
23035 Scott Jardine (M)06:07:00
12278 Scott Jarvis (M)04:48:53
6707 Scott Jenkins (M)05:56:49
9808 Scott Lee-Amies (M)05:56:20
18228 Scott Long (M)07:51:32
7165 Scott Mckay (M)06:15:22
16645 Scott Millican (M)05:01:42
13027 Scott Mordue (M)05:22:41
3382 Scott Newman (M)06:28:42
16701 Scott Norris (M)05:49:33
15436 Scott Rumens (M)05:16:37
2280 Scott Rutherford (M)08:02:55
1692 Scott Shepherd (M)04:45:23
22087 Scott Theobold (M)05:10:44
12468 Scott Thompson (M)05:53:19
13679 Scott Tindall (M)04:12:15
22724 Scott Tisson (M)07:07:48
17599 Scott Volker (M)05:32:45
25438 Scott Walker (M)05:54:32
15405 Scott Walker (M)06:53:43
11337 Scott Ward (M)04:17:18
14756 Scott Williams (M)05:33:39
15109 Scott Winston (M) Wigmore CC05:38:26
9893 Scott Woolf (M)05:50:20
15535 Seamus Harrison (M)05:12:37
8575 Sean Beattie (M) Medway VC - Male Team04:33:00
17643 Sean Brown (M)07:21:56
11331 Sean Carey (M)06:25:53
10946 Sean Carter (M)06:54:46
13488 Sean Chappell (M)06:10:08
17132 Sean Collins (M)05:57:06
20634 Sean Collins (M)07:04:03
12972 Sean Cowlam (M)06:09:00
12411 Sean Curtis (M)06:34:23
9488 Sean Cush (M)05:23:59
25017 Sean Davey (M)05:54:36
25192 Sean Devine (M)08:45:51
10271 Sean Devlin (M)06:04:34
5925 Sean Donno (M)05:47:02
23948 Sean Doyle (M)06:16:15
21410 Sean Elkins (M)04:56:16
10986 Sean Francis (M)06:28:20
24913 Sean Fray (M)05:59:51
23590 Sean Frost (M)04:08:18
1264 Sean Gibson (M)07:48:08
11042 Sean Grimes (M)05:54:17
24056 Sean Harley (M)05:07:08
4215 Sean Jones (M)05:31:49
2346 Sean Kelly (M)06:26:59
19119 Sean Kennedy (M)06:14:40
7852 Sean King (M)07:35:11
20144 Sean Linehan (M)06:16:27
18856 Sean Lucas (M)05:20:10
17152 Sean Marshall (M)05:45:19
23110 Sean Mchenry (M)06:58:55
20746 Sean Mears (M)08:23:55
23440 Sean Moore (M)08:08:48
14534 Sean Newall (M) Royal Albert CC - Male Team05:55:52
25627 Sean O'neill (M)07:56:31
18663 Sean O'sullivan (M)05:53:48
20710 Sean O'sullivan (M)06:18:08
13584 Sean Papworth (M)05:13:29
9223 Sean Parker (M)05:56:51
1352 Sean Quarmby (M)05:06:52
10962 Sean Ramplin (M)08:03:11
6383 Sean Rogers (M)05:02:46
7881 Sean Sadler (M)06:56:31
8169 Sean Schofield (M)05:07:29
21835 Sean Spurdle (M)05:23:56
8182 Sean Warren (M)08:06:33
1861 Sean Wilkinson (M)05:22:57
5744 Sean Williams (M)07:10:47
12840 Sean Wootton (M)07:00:04
3534 Seb Butter (M)04:28:14
2135 Sebastian Burley (M)05:39:43
24435 Sebastian Crutch (M)04:50:45
9274 Sebastian Fischer (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 404:43:23
21402 Sebastian Lloyd (M)05:36:12
3095 Sebastian Newbon (M)05:58:12
17305 Sebastian Smith (M)04:54:17
24078 Sebastian Vos (M)05:22:16
1112 Sebastien Jacquet (M)04:26:20
12825 Seimon Edwards (M)07:30:48
19326 Selena Bolingbroke (W)06:59:59
4683 Selmir Babovic (M)05:33:57
9251 Selwyn Smith (M) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Male Team05:12:33
24561 Serena Brooks (W)07:48:42
8321 Sergio Abreu (M)07:22:46
20754 Shaane Donovan (M)06:29:11
17272 Shahjahan Ali (M)06:34:08
2142 Shaiba Ilyas (M) Verulam CC - Mixed Team04:54:05
19172 Shane Carroll (M)05:40:21
6332 Shane Corcoran (M)06:25:40
7132 Shane Crowhurst (M)05:52:24
14935 Shane Gallagher (M)05:18:44
16033 Shane Kearney (M)05:54:28
20920 Shane Snowden (M)07:53:52
25644 Shane Thomas (M)06:03:35
8291 Shane Wickett (M)06:16:05
10973 Shaninder Mahil (M)07:56:54
3096 Shant Babayan (M)05:15:33
23073 Shao Foong Chong (M)06:34:19
8821 Shariff Ahmed (M)05:15:15
15290 Sharn Ward (W)06:48:42
2905 Sharon Boccaccini (W)07:23:52
8452 Sharon Bowman (W)06:30:15
19554 Sharon Bullock (W)07:16:37
11196 Sharon Calton (W)04:47:26
5354 Sharon Carter (W)07:23:17
16993 Sharon Coles (W)07:26:32
20475 Sharon Danes (W)05:44:46
15783 Sharon Doyle (W)07:56:17
14067 Sharon Ewer (W)08:48:02
20584 Sharon Goodall (W)07:30:26
19383 Sharon Harris (W)07:43:42
25689 Sharon Jackson (W)07:57:47
21986 Sharon Mcpherson (W)07:59:17
7306 Sharon Monk (W)06:32:37
7447 Sharon Schofield (W)05:21:47
23233 Sharon Scott (W)08:35:10
19806 Sharon Shaw (W)06:29:06
7901 Sharon Sugars (W)08:14:28
23354 Shaun Alexander (M)07:54:54
22727 Shaun Barrett (W)06:04:13
11640 Shaun Bonney (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 205:20:38
23890 Shaun Brick (M)04:48:16
14043 Shaun Doyle (M)04:34:28
8585 Shaun Gray (M)05:10:52
4452 Shaun Griffiths (M)05:31:16
24176 Shaun Joslin (M)05:14:07
13801 Shaun Mchugh (M)05:07:11
1527 Shaun Mullen (M)06:24:01
5987 Shaun Naisbett (M)07:27:01
25063 Shaun Nicholls (M)06:54:03
23065 Shaun Nunn (M)07:26:07
20657 Shaun O'connor (M)06:07:14
6942 Shaun Padwick (M)06:22:42
13601 Shaun Pidcock (M)05:11:37
12332 Shaun Pritchard (M)04:55:52
9505 Shaun Sivertsen (M)05:46:30
13938 Shaun Swindell (M)05:30:03
23938 Shaun Weedon (M)05:19:03
21205 Shaw Pye (M)04:38:55
20757 Shayne Barge (M)05:27:09
9549 Shea Harris (M)06:08:55
10840 Sheena Keates (W)08:04:36
2766 Shehzad Charania (M)07:34:50
25777 Sheila Hunt (W)05:57:28
4772 Sheila Wilson (W)06:17:01
25060 Shelagh O'riordan (W)06:13:53
20773 Shelagh Stelfox (W)08:02:20
23547 Sheldon Godinho (M)05:22:16
15045 Sheldon Mydat (M)07:28:49
14683 Shell Barnes (W)07:37:02
21663 Shelley Fryer (W)07:31:07
24796 Shelley Jones (W) Greenwich Tritons - Female Team05:01:22
8640 Shelley Owens (W)07:28:57
13387 Shelley Reynolds (W)07:27:46
3341 Sheni Jiwa (M)05:48:51
24682 Sheonagh Friend (W)06:16:36
17419 Sheryl Foster (W)07:17:58
23602 Shezad Inayat (M)04:58:51
14507 Shlomo Levin (M)07:02:51
7259 Shona Love (W)06:06:50
17360 Shona Morris (W)06:38:35
19577 Shona Rodger (W)06:25:05
20069 Shpend Gerguri (M) Zappi's Cycling Club05:52:46
20597 Shuvra Deb (W)08:42:41
25273 Sian Evans (W)07:02:02
6378 Sian Waldron (W)07:32:14
20575 Sianedd Elliott (W)06:01:43
14204 Siang Ling Loh (M)07:40:43
17733 Sibby Fields (M)08:53:13
2651 Sid Cawley (M)05:26:27
20258 Sigi Hansen (W)07:36:04
18403 Simeon Jenkins (M)05:48:56
1644 Simeon Layzell (M)05:34:42
25621 Simeon Williamson (M)06:13:50
15044 Simon Adams (M)05:26:05
21642 Simon Airey (M)05:46:20
15601 Simon Aldcroft (M)05:11:11
12290 Simon Allison (M)05:26:51
22089 Simon Anderson (M)04:41:48
19634 Simon Anderton (M)04:50:00
10464 Simon Anson (M)05:30:37
15043 Simon Ashall (M)06:13:49
23136 Simon Ashworth (M)07:12:30
2697 Simon Atkins (M)07:27:18
18973 Simon Austin (M)05:22:58
17664 Simon Bamford (M)08:53:13
7109 Simon Banbury (M)06:02:55
19323 Simon Bardsley (M)04:53:57
24006 Simon Barnes (M)07:04:49
14540 Simon Bayliss (M) Rugby Racing CC05:09:46
1131 Simon Beeforth (M)04:51:43
23248 Simon Bell (M)06:56:18
23222 Simon Bennett (M)05:29:23
9273 Simon Benton (M) Lichfield City CC04:48:30
20460 Simon Bills (M)07:03:58
15863 Simon Bird (M)05:39:06
24325 Simon Blaxland (M)05:16:38
23144 Simon Boakes (M)06:16:53
14477 Simon Bowker (M)05:15:09
2652 Simon Bracey (M)05:38:56
9364 Simon Bradshaw (M)07:11:54
2197 Simon Bragg (M)05:58:46
8533 Simon Brent (M)05:15:39
24034 Simon Bricknell (M)05:26:04
7411 Simon Bridge (M)05:18:04
7832 Simon Briggs (M)08:12:27
8149 Simon Bright (M)06:28:06
9523 Simon Bromley-Fox (M)06:36:23
11432 Simon Brotherson (M)06:03:39
11535 Simon Brown (M)04:53:58
16567 Simon Buchan (M)04:41:36
8297 Simon Bullock (M)06:46:03
6624 Simon Burrell (M) Twickenham CC - Male Team 305:22:45
25495 Simon Burton (M)05:59:59
13436 Simon Burton (M)07:39:07
12537 Simon Bussey (M)05:40:49
11202 Simon Campbell (M)04:53:32
3788 Simon Carson (M) AmisVelo Racing Team04:49:45
13696 Simon Carter (M)04:53:04
7106 Simon Cathcart (M)06:23:07
9351 Simon Caton (M)07:15:27
8428 Simon Childs (M)08:17:07
3407 Simon Chilmaid (M)06:16:20
20667 Simon Clark (M)05:50:00
5221 Simon Clark (M)07:02:09
7694 Simon Clarke (M)06:57:37
2765 Simon Cole (M)05:22:16
5842 Simon Coleman (M) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Male Team 207:38:58
1336 Simon Conner (M)05:44:15
3198 Simon Cook (M)06:30:46
20467 Simon Cooney (M)06:36:26
5785 Simon Cooper (M)06:25:13
19293 Simon Copping (M)05:26:58
6202 Simon Cornish (M)06:54:27
16367 Simon Couch (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male team 205:02:56
25482 Simon Cox (M)06:12:02
6752 Simon Creasey (M)05:34:06
11991 Simon Crisp (M)05:23:57
12032 Simon Crompton (M)05:13:15
18217 Simon Curry (M)05:53:56
13293 Simon Cutmore (M)05:36:44
17761 Simon Daniel (M)06:08:00
8037 Simon Darracott (M)06:58:36
9590 Simon Deefholts (M)05:24:47
20480 Simon Dickinson (M) Banbury Star CC Mixed Team08:05:05
8110 Simon Dingemans (M)06:06:42
22092 Simon Dockrell (M)05:57:03
10699 Simon Doughty (M)07:18:51
12015 Simon Dowker (M)05:13:55
8869 Simon Downing (M)05:43:40
3518 Simon Drake (M)05:03:34
22524 Simon Drake (M)06:23:00
19191 Simon Driver (M)05:47:22
2863 Simon Drury (M)05:11:57
8032 Simon Dunlop (M)05:18:12
1749 Simon Dunne (M)07:04:36
22794 Simon Eadie (M)07:28:49
7006 Simon Edgar (M)06:05:39
7866 Simon Edmunds (M)08:43:58
3726 Simon Edwards (M)05:18:42
17933 Simon Edwards (M)06:26:09
14280 Simon Edwards-Parton (M)04:43:09
6667 Simon Edye (W)05:17:26
20443 Simon Ekless (M)06:18:21
13464 Simon Ellis (M)06:43:35
6816 Simon Fagg (M)06:35:26
11302 Simon Feilden (M)05:39:47
9630 Simon Fenner (W)04:58:48
7481 Simon Ferris (M)06:11:47
23130 Simon Fidler (M)05:13:07
14307 Simon Fielden (M)06:34:41
9986 Simon Fifield (M)06:25:06
24136 Simon Finch (M)05:29:52
6445 Simon Finnigan (M)06:29:08
24544 Simon Fowler (M)07:54:09
18366 Simon Fox (M)05:46:03
13510 Simon Fox (M)06:31:39
5803 Simon Freeman (M)07:41:06
1982 Simon Freethy (M)06:14:31
13541 Simon French (M)04:41:22
13865 Simon Gasson (M)05:06:45
22927 Simon Gerra (M)07:36:07
19120 Simon Glassman (M)06:09:45
23695 Simon Goldsworthy (M)05:47:56
18338 Simon Gough (M)07:01:37
21428 Simon Gray (M)04:41:27
19037 Simon Greenhill (M)05:48:10
11426 Simon Greenland (M)04:37:21
22977 Simon Griffiths (M)07:40:45
16006 Simon Grint (M)05:15:45
5248 Simon Gumble (M)07:02:14
22790 Simon Halden (M)07:28:49
14161 Simon Hall (M)06:03:03
10758 Simon Hall (M)06:17:57
17770 Simon Halley (M)07:12:06
24235 Simon Harbour (M)06:13:20
4649 Simon Hargood (M)05:16:31
8578 Simon Harrison (M)05:07:00
16733 Simon Harrison (M)05:56:43
15620 Simon Harrison (M)07:28:15
18209 Simon Hartland (M)07:13:01
19138 Simon Harwood (M)05:24:53
18971 Simon Haswell (M)04:37:50
4333 Simon Hawkins (M)06:00:37
12204 Simon Hayter (M)05:00:31
3260 Simon Head (M)08:02:40
3239 Simon Healey (M)07:26:59
21100 Simon Henley (M)05:06:40
2625 Simon Henwood (M)06:37:10
24786 Simon Hewitt (M)05:32:57
23278 Simon Higgins (M)06:38:02
11261 Simon Holden (M)04:31:00
21786 Simon Holden (M)05:12:23
19884 Simon Hollins (M)06:19:54
7896 Simon Hugill (M)08:55:12
14402 Simon Hummel (M)04:55:38
6428 Simon Humphris (M)04:11:46
14539 Simon Hunt (M)05:09:45
20061 Simon Hutchins (M)06:20:07
8326 Simon Insell (M)06:51:15
8248 Simon Inzani (M)06:08:46
2133 Simon Jackson (M)04:46:51
17700 Simon Jackson (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Male Team05:57:42
24023 Simon James (M)04:28:53
24895 Simon James (M)05:42:02
20159 Simon Jarvis (M)08:19:50
22049 Simon Jenkins (M)05:54:33
21977 Simon Johnson (M)06:27:20
15063 Simon Jones (M)05:54:37
8305 Simon Jones (M)08:15:24
11541 Simon Kail (M)05:30:44
13787 Simon Kay (M)04:26:34
21565 Simon Keane (M)05:41:01
20749 Simon Kemp (M)05:20:39
3270 Simon Kemp (M)07:49:52
22376 Simon Kendall (M)06:22:10
23539 Simon Kenyon (M)04:36:49
23613 Simon Ketteringham (M) Harrogate Nova CC04:08:11
1787 Simon King (M)04:52:46
6227 Simon King (M)05:06:28
21235 Simon King (M)06:37:21
13014 Simon Kirby (M)07:30:08
23137 Simon Kroner (M)05:30:53
22222 Simon Lane (M)06:17:06
20081 Simon Lawson (M)09:22:08
24326 Simon Le Roux (M)05:47:22
1864 Simon Leathers (M)05:42:57
12427 Simon Leaver (M)06:27:39
15812 Simon Lee (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 508:01:48
23079 Simon Lewis (M)05:07:11
17638 Simon Lewis (M)07:19:50
2425 Simon Lie (M)07:31:14
17814 Simon Lincoln (M)06:09:44
12998 Simon Lock (M)06:35:49
11808 Simon Lomax (M)04:51:10
20217 Simon Long (M)07:19:26
8565 Simon Lowe (M) Bonito Squadra Corse - Male Team 104:27:57
22392 Simon Males (M)05:16:18
10253 Simon Marc Trotter (M)06:19:33
9981 Simon Martel (M)05:32:53
9394 Simon Maxwell (M)07:28:50
1129 Simon Mccartney (M)05:54:26
17151 Simon Mccaugherty (M)04:46:26
5205 Simon Mcdonnell (M)08:00:33
24413 Simon Mcfarlane (M)05:40:08
17426 Simon Mcfedries (M)05:01:12
16078 Simon Mckinna (M)05:29:36
11946 Simon Meecham (M)05:34:32
8573 Simon Merrick (M)05:09:21
19294 Simon Metcalfe (M)06:33:23
5152 Simon Miller (M)05:08:16
10611 Simon Moore (M)06:30:20
22250 Simon Moore (M)06:41:10
9085 Simon Morgan (M)04:58:24
4505 Simon Moriarty (M)05:29:45
4063 Simon Morley (M)05:12:14
4497 Simon Mortenson (M)08:06:32
25533 Simon Mower (M)06:32:08
24916 Simon Muir (M)05:18:16
2184 Simon Myles (M)05:53:44
25567 Simon Nadolski (M)08:20:38
16455 Simon Neatham (M)04:48:28
6417 Simon Needle (M)08:34:00
8809 Simon Neville (M)05:35:13
19081 Simon Ng (M)05:56:06
7761 Simon Nicholson (M)06:07:22
2120 Simon Noble-Clarke (M)06:22:36
7338 Simon Nolan (M)05:57:50
13981 Simon North (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 306:11:50
12165 Simon Norton (M)05:16:52
21559 Simon Notley (M) Reading CC - Male Team 204:38:14
5748 Simon Olsen (M)07:38:08
18888 Simon Osborn (M)04:38:50
6593 Simon Osborne (M)05:24:57
15906 Simon Osborne (M)06:47:59
22298 Simon Owen (M)05:26:12
13520 Simon Oxley (M)04:24:57
16409 Simon Page (M)05:21:31
22232 Simon Palmer (M)06:40:47
14089 Simon Parkinson (M) Rhyl Cycling Club04:44:41
11947 Simon Parks (M)06:05:51
10479 Simon Parrington (M)06:09:53
6870 Simon Pauley (M)05:10:22
1809 Simon Pavitt (M)05:42:46
22126 Simon Peabody (M)06:34:13
25848 Simon Pearson (M)05:23:56
18250 Simon Pearson (M)05:35:14
19789 Simon Peel (M)05:48:23
4935 Simon Penfold (M)06:22:38
2811 Simon Perry (M)07:39:51
2349 Simon Pilgrim (M)05:56:21
21686 Simon Piper (M)05:35:30
8139 Simon Poole (M)05:25:58
17359 Simon Purton (M)06:20:41
5850 Simon Rains (M)06:34:15
17935 Simon Read (M)06:43:33
25890 Simon Reynolds (M)05:56:20
12447 Simon Rich (M)05:34:48
17404 Simon Richards (M)06:34:04
25240 Simon Richardson (M) Wiggle Warriors05:20:06
2107 Simon Rider (M)06:40:41
16506 Simon Ridgway (M)04:37:38
7939 Simon Ridgway (M)05:20:22
2730 Simon Rigby (M)05:25:22
3650 Simon Roberts (M)04:08:42
17159 Simon Robinson (M) Stafford Road Club/Henry Burton Cycles/La Patisser04:48:47
7014 Simon Robson (M)05:27:32
14538 Simon Rodgers (M)06:37:23
3126 Simon Rosenfeld (M)06:59:26
3948 Simon Rowe (M)04:51:58
12737 Simon Rudder (M)07:15:18
16416 Simon Rushton (M)04:41:03
23376 Simon Rusling (M)07:34:26
2357 Simon Russell (M) Media Velo - Male Team 106:28:49
5128 Simon Russell (M)07:01:01
7768 Simon Scholey (M)07:55:17
4064 Simon Scott (M)05:03:23
8564 Simon Scott (M) Bonito Squadra Corse - Male Team 106:54:35
18902 Simon Shaw (M)04:46:55
4617 Simon Shelter (M)05:01:03
25351 Simon Shields (M)07:58:42
11750 Simon Slater (M)06:15:27
8329 Simon Smith (M)07:01:57
22303 Simon Spalding (M)06:14:20
16521 Simon Steele (M)05:15:04
19503 Simon Steward (M)05:12:51
3002 Simon Stow (M)06:20:35
14645 Simon Sweeney (M)06:11:35
1137 Simon Tabiner (M)04:51:38
5938 Simon Talbot (M)08:17:37
8090 Simon Taylor (M)06:02:08
6573 Simon Teare (M)05:22:11
10100 Simon Telling (M)05:20:04
25037 Simon Thatcher (M)05:31:14
23612 Simon Thomas (M) Harrogate Nova CC04:40:26
16554 Simon Thomas (M)05:13:28
18287 Simon Thorpe (M)06:18:41
10135 Simon Tinkler (M)05:01:17
20064 Simon Tomlin (M)05:23:50
16564 Simon Tomlins (M)06:41:40
8173 Simon Tottman (M)07:56:46
23190 Simon Tovey (M)05:48:59
10647 Simon Tyler (M) Sky Velo - Male Team05:19:43
19361 Simon Usborne (M)04:37:00
19063 Simon Vaughan (M)05:46:30
22185 Simon Vickers (M)05:38:25
18735 Simon Wakefield (M)04:39:06
22576 Simon Wakefield (M)06:33:08
18214 Simon Waller (M)05:51:20
5096 Simon Ware (M)05:41:01
10337 Simon Watkins (M)07:26:15
4760 Simon Wayne (M)07:22:56
24770 Simon Welham (M)05:22:03
21902 Simon Wells (M)07:34:04
5845 Simon Wheeler (M)07:03:10
17783 Simon White (M)07:00:39
3468 Simon White (M)07:37:03
4609 Simon Whitehead (M)05:17:23
5986 Simon Wilkie (M)06:34:00
14407 Simon Williams (M)05:34:05
3442 Simon Williams (M)05:39:48
12779 Simon Williams (M)07:22:09
4230 Simon Willis (M)04:34:11
13906 Simon Woodcock (M)05:45:29
22395 Simon Woolrych (M)05:56:07
21989 Simon Worthington (M)05:49:02
9835 Simon Worthington (M)06:20:04
2101 Simon Wright (M)07:10:29
9547 Simon York (M)08:12:28
19596 Simon Young (M)05:50:27
10193 Simon Zacharzewski (M)07:29:42
16846 Simona Ponzo (W)04:33:26
6804 Simone Giddings (W)07:16:33
14587 Sinan Alnajjar (M)06:19:33
15503 Sinclair Easton (M)06:13:14
13326 Sinead Fitzgerald (W)07:17:02
14872 Sinead Mccormack (W)05:17:44
15926 Sing Li (M)07:05:32
17654 Sinisa Krnic (M)05:36:10
13336 Sinni Simpson (W)08:18:52
2329 Siobhan Brownlow (W)06:03:24
14283 Siobhan Carroll (W)05:18:04
8997 Siobhan Gee (W)06:28:00
15640 Siobhan Linard (W)06:24:58
25177 Siobhan Mcculloch (W)06:16:30
2724 Siwan Kaletzi (W)07:55:08
25292 Skip Fidura (M)06:24:19
8299 Skip Koehler (M)06:56:12
20385 Skylar Weber (M)08:08:38
22154 Sofia Lundvall (W)06:00:17
22334 Sofia Naranjo (W)06:56:06
11339 Soheil Abolghassem (M)05:19:51
12640 Sol Findley (W) Twickenham CC05:26:06
22239 Solon Kyriacou (M)07:26:28
7818 Sonia Eld (W)07:43:16
21022 Sonia Morjaria (W)08:40:59
24473 Sonia Patel (W)09:06:20
24861 Sonja Strutt (W)05:16:59
12890 Sonny Dawes (M)08:07:06
25721 Sophie Ainge (W)07:33:44
4325 Sophie Caven (W)06:21:18
20937 Sophie Dunning (W)07:22:41
20875 Sophie Edge (W)06:20:24
10055 Sophie Forster (W)08:15:42
9837 Sophie Gauntlett (W)05:42:01
2780 Sophie Gilmore (W)06:11:34
24940 Sophie Goodall (W)05:37:54
16775 Sophie Harwood (W)06:33:04
11102 Sophie Hosking (W)04:37:15
5055 Sophie Ireland (W)07:00:16
18384 Sophie Johnson (W)05:59:58
20302 Sophie O'kelly (W)07:55:53
16990 Sophie Powell (W)05:18:25
19310 Sophie Power (W)06:15:11
13491 Sophie Reeve (W)08:54:08
22342 Sophie Roberts (W)05:11:18
21300 Sophie Russell (W)05:27:21
21965 Sophie Ward (W)05:42:31
6141 Sophie White (W) London Dynamo - Female Team 104:38:16
7185 Sorcha Crowley (W)06:29:10
21459 Spencer Brown (M)06:14:25
7544 Spencer Buckingham (M)05:28:36
12449 Spencer Hall (M)06:42:16
25898 Spencer Jefferson (M)07:12:30
12011 Spencer Lee (M)06:13:17
15442 Spencer Maynard (M)06:26:24
5990 Spencer Mcardle (M)05:49:30
25008 Spencer Robinson (M)04:38:35
22951 Spencer Stratford (M) Hertfordshire Wheelers05:09:39
21969 Spencer Tavares (M)05:04:52
2116 Spencer Turnbull (M)06:05:51
16391 Spencer Wilson (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Mixed Team 104:42:12
14179 Spencer Wood (M)05:31:45
22225 Spencer Wright (M)05:30:49
1355 Spencer Wynn-Greensmith (M)05:46:30
2148 Stacey Yeates (W)08:41:34
23604 Stan Knos (M)05:19:05
9499 Ste Nelson (M)05:54:39
22361 Stef Brooks (M)04:59:15
25865 Stef Higgins (W)07:28:54
10248 Stefan Botfield (M)08:33:41
11639 Stefan Dixon (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 205:29:36
2156 Stefan Herz (M)07:10:24
18203 Stefan Himpe (M)07:38:13
8523 Stefan Hinze (M)04:38:53
10275 Stefan Kaye (M)06:35:45
23017 Stefan Moody (M)05:56:53
25914 Stefan Roberts (M)06:10:46
23417 Stefan Wathan (M)06:22:37
8125 Stefan Zurakowski (M)06:33:34
2957 Stefania Fulford (W)05:58:12
24137 Stefania Malewicz (W)06:35:47
2154 Stefano Antonioli (M)05:33:45
12708 Stefano Bonfiglio (M)08:14:54
11340 Stefano Di Saverio (M)04:23:11
22173 Stefano Nocera (M)06:22:08
10039 Steph Orde (W)05:16:05
14474 Steph Saint-Laurent (W)07:40:44
24596 Steph Smits (W)07:13:12
13748 Stephan Erasmus (M)04:28:19
1156 Stephan Hã¶Rsken (M)04:53:19
6218 Stephan Pietge (M)04:40:56
21738 Stephan Sayre (M)05:34:40
8454 Stephanie Ainsworth (W)07:23:44
22397 Stephanie Blake (W)06:19:10
10380 Stephanie Blott (W)07:08:26
4765 Stephanie Calthrop-Owen (W)06:45:55
2818 Stephanie Cameron (W)06:48:37
8829 Stephanie De Angelis (W)06:59:19
24386 Stephanie Feeney (W)07:31:43
12156 Stephanie Hanshaw (W)05:44:19
8339 Stephanie Hills (W) Oakley Pedalers - Female Team06:21:53
14787 Stephanie Jones (W)05:55:35
18082 Stephanie Kvam (W)07:37:41
8487 Stephanie Laidlaw (W)05:08:56
14502 Stephanie Lightfoot (W)04:44:39
9646 Stephanie Millward (W)07:03:12
19304 Stephanie Shea (W)08:27:06
25045 Stephanie Spencer (W)07:57:35
10257 Stephanie Unthank (W)08:32:41
22660 Stephanie Zuurbier (W)08:26:19
10738 Stephen Aitken (M)06:41:49
9650 Stephen Anderson (M)05:48:55
5094 Stephen Andrews (M)06:50:30
20156 Stephen Back (M)05:53:05
23443 Stephen Badger (M)07:09:51
25228 Stephen Baillie (M)05:22:37
5768 Stephen Ball (M)07:18:48
20219 Stephen Barham (M)06:49:39
2613 Stephen Barratt (M)05:47:21
18345 Stephen Bennett (M)06:33:32
13034 Stephen Bishop (M)08:02:24
5917 Stephen Blandford Ryman (M)06:50:58
10544 Stephen Brand (M)05:46:50
18611 Stephen Brown (M)06:06:56
22145 Stephen Buchan (M)05:34:01
19038 Stephen Buckley (M)05:29:15
1397 Stephen Bunn (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 204:18:32
16820 Stephen Burden (M)05:55:40
10675 Stephen Burns (M) Sussex Nomads CC05:50:23
21075 Stephen Butt (M)05:45:07
13142 Stephen Caunce (M)06:35:17
23966 Stephen Charlesworth (M)05:18:20
6200 Stephen Cleary (M)06:51:10
3337 Stephen Cockram (M)06:16:02
12634 Stephen Coe (M) Sutton Cycling Club/De Ver Cycles -Male Team06:18:34
17765 Stephen Collens (M)07:44:05
15099 Stephen Coombs (M)08:38:32
16474 Stephen Cooper (M)05:35:02
8152 Stephen Corrigan (M)07:03:01
2650 Stephen Cox (M)06:39:37
24185 Stephen Craggs (M)04:45:13
12245 Stephen Cross (M)06:34:44
11527 Stephen Cuthbert (M)04:41:54
10988 Stephen Davies (M)07:25:41
15428 Stephen De Souza (M)06:18:50
13614 Stephen Dean (M)04:57:31
5677 Stephen Dean (M)07:20:08
24903 Stephen Deaville (M)06:24:42
1338 Stephen Dominic (M)05:45:54
4507 Stephen Donnelly (M)07:33:10
8145 Stephen Dow (M)07:22:32
22362 Stephen Dunham (M)06:54:57
14291 Stephen Ellis (M)05:38:50
8763 Stephen Ellwood (M)05:02:27
16587 Stephen Fardell (M)05:34:35
19719 Stephen Farrell (M)07:16:43
24050 Stephen Feldwick (M)05:32:00
14931 Stephen Fitzsimons (M)05:39:28
10512 Stephen Fleck (M)07:19:01
6349 Stephen Foulger (M)07:51:00
14339 Stephen Francis (M)04:49:33
3401 Stephen Frost (M)07:01:45
3160 Stephen Gawler (M)07:40:06
19687 Stephen Gazard (M)05:54:56
22220 Stephen Giddins (M)05:57:26
25868 Stephen Glasson (M)07:18:16
2246 Stephen Green (M)05:53:53
5623 Stephen Green (M)06:48:20
19195 Stephen Green (M)07:21:47
19589 Stephen Haines (M)04:57:22
20341 Stephen Hall (M)06:10:48
8317 Stephen Hall (M)07:38:57
4738 Stephen Harpham (M)05:29:21
11739 Stephen Harris (M) Medway VC07:14:32
10911 Stephen Harris (M)07:34:56
1194 Stephen Hayton (M)06:39:11
5961 Stephen Hills (M)05:28:00
21503 Stephen Horrocks (M)06:35:35
10458 Stephen Hurrion (M)06:34:50
20190 Stephen Hurst (M)06:21:39
18429 Stephen Ireland (M)07:42:44
11435 Stephen Jacques (M)05:24:18
25055 Stephen James (M)05:44:00
19472 Stephen James (M)07:57:08
22198 Stephen Jarrad (M)06:02:59
8469 Stephen Jenner (M)05:27:09
8410 Stephen Kilminster (M)07:15:40
16736 Stephen King (M)07:41:26
21031 Stephen Langford (M)04:08:51
8689 Stephen Lascelles (M)06:00:50
3743 Stephen Laughton (M)05:54:23
16767 Stephen Lawlor (M)05:03:33
17660 Stephen Lincoln (M)06:15:44
12601 Stephen Lindsay (M)04:56:44
9983 Stephen Lyons (M)06:01:23
2277 Stephen Macdonald (M)05:53:58
14570 Stephen Macvicar (M)06:32:18
10927 Stephen Maguire (M)06:09:07
13147 Stephen Mahon (M) East London Vélo - Male Team 207:22:02
8820 Stephen Malone (M)04:27:41
18672 Stephen Marsden (M)04:34:15
22484 Stephen Martin (M)05:09:23
19670 Stephen Matthews (M) Swindon RC Male Team07:19:54
13612 Stephen Maxted (M)04:27:09
21464 Stephen Mcananey (M)05:37:35
25548 Stephen Mccollum (M)05:18:24
15088 Stephen Mcgoldrick (M)04:53:49
15093 Stephen Mcmillan (M)05:35:39
13972 Stephen Mcminn (M)06:40:44
10365 Stephen Merron (M)08:33:05
11722 Stephen Messenger (M)05:14:30
4221 Stephen Minton (M)04:45:05
19762 Stephen Morphew (M)05:05:51
14718 Stephen Morris (M)05:23:44
22490 Stephen Morris (M)07:37:40
11462 Stephen Murphy (M)04:44:48
10667 Stephen Nash (M)06:48:26
16008 Stephen Niblett (M)04:30:23
15840 Stephen Norbury (M)05:57:29
23359 Stephen Norman (M)05:28:34
9503 Stephen Oliver (M)05:07:18
24803 Stephen Orpin (M)05:33:09
3761 Stephen Paine (M)06:19:00
24439 Stephen Parker (M)06:27:02
16535 Stephen Parun (M)04:40:20
15902 Stephen Peach (M)07:06:01
17492 Stephen Peaks (M)06:02:04
7637 Stephen Peate (M) Bigfoot Go-Ride05:40:01
10679 Stephen Pope (M)06:36:02
10348 Stephen Porter (M)06:31:02
7024 Stephen Pratley (M)06:00:20
11438 Stephen Price (M)05:50:21
15140 Stephen Price (M)06:43:24
4779 Stephen Ralston (M)04:14:42
24643 Stephen Rees (M)05:55:49
2295 Stephen Reynolds (M)07:06:40
4757 Stephen Riley (M)05:25:23
13115 Stephen Rivers (M)06:19:09
17891 Stephen Robinson (M)05:06:33
16434 Stephen Rumbelow (M)05:48:01
16576 Stephen Ryley (M)06:02:40
1348 Stephen Scott (M)05:00:51
17210 Stephen Sedgwick (M)05:59:48
24033 Stephen Sharrocks (M)05:25:58
12439 Stephen Shaw (M)05:18:13
22284 Stephen Simons (M) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA05:44:19
17500 Stephen Slade (M)05:35:12
12538 Stephen Slater (M)05:57:25
1089 Stephen Sloan (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Mixed Team04:22:21
14136 Stephen Smith (M)05:02:57
16511 Stephen Smith (M)05:22:08
25268 Stephen Smith (M)06:35:06
16356 Stephen Swift (M) VC Norwich - Male Team 105:42:45
15398 Stephen Taylor (M)05:52:06
8674 Stephen Taylor (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Male Team 406:06:47
5088 Stephen Thomas (M)05:59:13
16205 Stephen Trowell (M)07:04:29
20340 Stephen Tyler (M)07:19:22
11131 Stephen Vinall (M)06:44:32
8705 Stephen Vinning (M) East London Vélo - Male Team 204:30:59
16509 Stephen Waddell (M)04:51:01
1732 Stephen Wall (M)04:55:25
19157 Stephen Ward (M)06:51:58
8975 Stephen Warriner (M)05:16:02
17257 Stephen Watkins (M)06:07:07
6255 Stephen White (M) VC Londres - Male Team04:27:28
19839 Stephen Whiteman (M)05:04:16
20611 Stephen Wilkey (M)05:33:45
19504 Stephen Williams (M)06:59:28
1610 Stephen Willsone (M) Gateway Cycling - Male Team05:15:18
6302 Stephen Wilson (M)05:41:42
13394 Stephen Winter (M)08:23:00
5122 Stephen Winton (M)06:12:24
17764 Stephen Young (M)07:09:31
8741 Steve Abbott (M)04:47:35
1488 Steve Allen (M)04:26:23
4589 Steve Anstey (M)06:03:53
3731 Steve Archbold (M)05:51:08
16471 Steve Armitage (M)04:36:18
19742 Steve Austin (M)05:58:23
16369 Steve Avery (M) Old Portlians CC - Male Team04:54:00
2316 Steve Axbey (M)05:41:52
20416 Steve Barber (M)08:25:12
15049 Steve Barlow (M)06:53:07
5944 Steve Barnes (M)06:35:37
6024 Steve Barrett (M)06:32:10
13597 Steve Beckett (M)04:07:58
3193 Steve Bennett (M)06:11:35
4785 Steve Biggs (M)07:56:52
15234 Steve Blake (M)05:02:15
19647 Steve Blenkinsop (M)06:51:44
1361 Steve Bonner (M)06:06:08
6972 Steve Bourne (M)05:37:58
21014 Steve Bristow (M)07:54:02
13676 Steve Broadway (M)05:49:37
3737 Steve Bryant-Brown (M)07:27:27
22842 Steve Bunn (M)07:56:49
23664 Steve Carmichael (M)04:44:10
9153 Steve Carter (M)05:20:41
17903 Steve Carter (M)07:21:55
10931 Steve Cheshire (M)07:33:08
7707 Steve Cleary (M)08:13:26
23409 Steve Clutterbuck (M)06:31:00
17382 Steve Coldicott (M)05:08:36
14799 Steve Colquhoun (M)06:28:31
2743 Steve Cook (M)06:23:03
7598 Steve Cooley (M)07:58:15
1014 Steve Crosby (M)04:32:49
12563 Steve Cross (M)06:29:45
7630 Steve Crowhurst (M) YOGi Cycling05:10:37
16863 Steve D'almeida (M)05:33:30
17923 Steve Danby (M)05:45:30
20577 Steve Dare (M)06:39:41
21667 Steve Davey (M)07:25:36
13300 Steve Davies (M)05:38:03
18667 Steve Davis (M)05:47:03
2240 Steve Denny (M) Hastings & St Leonards CC - Male Team 205:59:19
2755 Steve Dent (M)06:27:16
8727 Steve Dickinson (M)05:15:31
5144 Steve Dickinson (M)05:40:18
8954 Steve Donohue (M)07:05:11
18526 Steve Dring (M)04:08:15
6244 Steve Edwards (M)05:00:48
9082 Steve Ellis (M)04:59:45
16244 Steve Evans (M)06:54:51
25753 Steve Fisher (M)06:25:22
24126 Steve Flight (M)05:57:55
22996 Steve France (M)06:49:56
11253 Steve Fung (M)04:49:25
18846 Steve Galloway (M)04:14:53
8172 Steve Garratt (M)06:47:28
5246 Steve Garrott (M)05:30:19
8089 Steve Garwood (M)05:57:17
21966 Steve Germaney (M)05:19:12
9932 Steve Gill (M)05:51:10
20518 Steve Gillette (M) I-Team Cyclists' Club - Male Team 206:16:09
10930 Steve Goodall (M)07:41:15
9098 Steve Gordon (M)04:42:05
1866 Steve Grout (M)04:56:49
16401 Steve Haskins (M)04:30:22
9551 Steve Heatley (M)04:39:05
11562 Steve Hems (M)07:22:25
17529 Steve Henry (M)07:06:06
4961 Steve Hinshelwood (M)06:57:10
14558 Steve Holford (M) Sky Velo04:45:30
15460 Steve Hooley (M)07:02:08
18775 Steve Hoskins (M)06:19:22
24552 Steve Houghton (M)05:43:14
5367 Steve Howe (M)07:32:27
15291 Steve Hyer (M)09:05:42
23580 Steve J Roberts (M)05:42:42
11997 Steve Jackson (M)06:22:22
24041 Steve Jones (M)05:27:37
3241 Steve Jones (M)07:54:02
5231 Steve Kelly (M)05:48:16
4533 Steve Kelsall (M)05:51:07
1383 Steve Kemp (M)04:57:37
11716 Steve Kemsley (M)05:55:32
22891 Steve Kentish (M)06:14:29
2322 Steve King (M)05:19:29
19927 Steve King (M)07:38:27
19169 Steve Kinghorn (M)05:52:46
13152 Steve Knott (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 106:45:49
9472 Steve Lamb (M)07:30:42
9616 Steve Laws (M)06:37:13
16245 Steve Lawson (M)06:01:49
13588 Steve Lomax (M)04:33:56
1044 Steve Lovell (M) Bonito Squadra Corse - Male Team 204:27:56
10603 Steve Lowery (M)05:24:19
3809 Steve Mason (M)04:47:04
3272 Steve Mason (M)06:32:15
17576 Steve Mcmillan (M)06:23:37
13596 Steve Messenger (M)04:30:58
7696 Steve Middleton (M)06:39:27
2293 Steve Mills (M)07:22:17
18798 Steve Moulder (M) Dorking Cycling Club - Male Team 105:08:46
24691 Steve Moysey (M)05:04:46
16202 Steve Murphy (M)06:49:27
19137 Steve Mussett (M)05:35:26
20397 Steve Newell (M)05:34:02
8584 Steve Novak (M)05:44:21
21698 Steve November (M)05:44:44
5617 Steve O'malley (M)06:03:05
21662 Steve Owen (M)05:26:26
1569 Steve Parker (M)05:45:36
24746 Steve Patten (M)06:21:34
17393 Steve Perry (M)07:30:46
19714 Steve Pettit (M)05:42:47
4847 Steve Porter (M)05:35:41
7183 Steve Pratt (M)05:11:40
20644 Steve Ray (M)06:59:14
11553 Steve Ray (M)07:16:47
15091 Steve Richardson (M)06:35:03
6001 Steve Rick (M)05:08:08
11790 Steve Risdon (M)04:54:26
12176 Steve Rossell (M)06:17:10
21760 Steve Rourke (M)07:12:21
20163 Steve Rouse (M)07:19:35
2745 Steve Rowlands (M)06:24:19
16312 Steve Russell (M)06:29:30
19858 Steve Scotney (M)05:33:11
23357 Steve Seal (M)07:15:11
25783 Steve Shaw (M)06:50:31
20690 Steve Shore (M)06:27:25
13342 Steve Shrimplin (M)07:10:07
14483 Steve Smith (M)05:13:02
19020 Steve Smith (M)05:14:35
13716 Steve Smythe (M)04:43:23
10404 Steve Stallard (M)06:14:26
17483 Steve Tappenden (M)07:50:15
7019 Steve Taylor (M)05:06:24
15474 Steve Taylor (M)05:19:00
24747 Steve Taylor (M) Bury CSC06:10:02
2129 Steve Thomas (M)04:50:42
1882 Steve Thompson (M)05:50:43
13846 Steve Toze (M)06:16:33
9993 Steve Trice (M)05:13:20
18444 Steve Urch (M)06:37:26
17986 Steve Warwick (M)05:28:57
5939 Steve Webb (M)05:59:25
14822 Steve Wells (M) Team Sidcup Cycles05:25:05
18590 Steve Westlake (M)04:36:22
16947 Steve Weston (M)04:59:46
13978 Steve Whatman (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 205:21:06
4751 Steve White (M)07:15:11
14918 Steve Williams (M)05:31:38
14537 Steve Windass (M)05:56:43
1200 Steve Winder (M)04:55:27
5224 Steve Wing (M)07:01:06
2020 Steve Womack (M)07:26:40
21436 Steve Wood (M)04:24:04
5153 Steve Wood (M) YOGi Cycling05:10:37
15134 Steve Wright (M)07:06:24
16546 Steven Adamson (M)04:53:32
17002 Steven Armiger (M)05:34:41
17675 Steven Baker (M)06:25:13
2163 Steven Barrett (M)05:00:36
8766 Steven Bauer (M)04:29:49
6589 Steven Beard (M)04:18:34
23341 Steven Bewick (M)06:08:56
2644 Steven Bishop (M)06:06:22
18900 Steven Byers (M)05:28:54
22707 Steven Carpenter (M)06:43:08
6304 Steven Chadwick (M)04:38:24
10068 Steven Childs (M)07:31:47
11572 Steven Crane (M)05:36:21
4190 Steven Dale (M)06:00:13
7717 Steven D'arcy (M)06:31:36
18066 Steven Day (M)06:22:44
2263 Steven Dodd (M)04:56:34
25927 Steven Dudfield (M)05:58:49
19843 Steven Everett (M)06:04:28
18685 Steven Faulkner (M)06:50:59
6315 Steven Firth (M)05:24:30
5907 Steven Fitzwilliam (M)06:34:28
17051 Steven Foster (M)05:23:43
24411 Steven Giddings (M)06:34:28
14076 Steven Gough (M)06:03:13
20618 Steven Gower (M)06:07:01
14952 Steven Green (M)05:21:59
15884 Steven Green (M)07:59:22
6099 Steven Griffiths (M) Essex Legacy - Male Team 104:05:49
13782 Steven Groom (M)04:33:04
19625 Steven Hankins (M)05:27:15
14029 Steven Hardy (M)05:49:14
8133 Steven Heath (M)06:00:32
24749 Steven Henry (M)06:28:53
7407 Steven Hills (M)06:45:03
2140 Steven Hopkins (M)05:39:38
19756 Steven Jamieson (M)05:59:12
18578 Steven Kenny (M)04:46:55
9954 Steven Kilpatrick (M)05:44:21
10051 Steven King (M)05:46:52
3638 Steven Laws (M)05:47:47
25153 Steven Lock (M)06:37:59
10904 Steven Macallister (M)07:48:38
18922 Steven Mackintosh (M)04:53:46
20553 Steven Magill (M)06:44:28
16412 Steven Mason (M)04:33:12
3599 Steven Mathieson (M)04:41:38
24485 Steven Mayne (M)05:31:49
4062 Steven Millar (M)04:52:52
21140 Steven Millier (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Male Team 104:37:03
19567 Steven Mitchell (M)05:54:37
11376 Steven Molloy (M)05:07:34
1191 Steven Moulsher (M)06:12:19
14205 Steven Murr (M)05:33:35
19341 Steven Nash (M)05:33:38
7145 Steven Nash (M)05:56:38
16238 Steven Pallett (M)05:47:04
14306 Steven Palmer (M)05:47:23
11011 Steven Pollard (M)05:20:55
4680 Steven Reakes (M)05:14:19
23093 Steven Robinson (M)06:57:36
18715 Steven Rodley (M)05:22:09
3480 Steven Roffe (M)07:13:14
20925 Steven Rogers (M)06:35:49
12349 Steven Rolfe (M)05:35:58
23151 Steven Shaw (M)06:33:47
4518 Steven Taylor (M)05:25:06
13773 Steven Terrington (M)05:02:28
8920 Steven Thomas (M)05:20:13
14604 Steven Thorpe (M) Twickenham CC - Mixed Team05:25:37
25647 Steven Tomlinson (M)05:43:48
21456 Steven Tredget (M)06:07:21
23722 Steven Turnbull (M)04:36:35
14010 Steven Usher (M)07:14:04
19563 Steven Vye (M)04:52:51
22684 Steven Ward (M)06:25:35
8845 Steven Watts (M)05:19:03
9181 Steven Weids (M)04:53:14
18226 Steven Williams (M)05:42:32
5820 Steven Williams (M)07:20:16
14778 Steven Wilson (M)06:26:55
23718 Steven Wirth (M)04:35:07
25559 Steven Wonnacott (M)05:22:00
20693 Stevie Taylor (M) Army Cycling Union - Male Team 106:53:54
18037 Stewart Bergman (M)05:09:30
25942 Stewart Braddock (M)06:28:57
19385 Stewart Calthorpe (M)05:35:48
11098 Stewart Calvy (M)04:45:51
23914 Stewart Cheesman (M)05:33:12
20489 Stewart Cleverly (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 106:10:43
23420 Stewart Coltart (M)07:41:24
22301 Stewart Crooks (M)04:52:23
24765 Stewart Dabin (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 405:08:42
13577 Stewart Gracie (M)04:34:42
16844 Stewart Hagell (M)05:02:13
24983 Stewart Hamilton-Arrandale (M)05:15:01
13694 Stewart Hatfield (M)04:41:34
21583 Stewart Hatrick (M)06:26:17
19650 Stewart Kellett (M)04:41:25
20664 Stewart Luetchford (M)05:56:49
10227 Stewart Nicol (M)08:07:04
4769 Stewart Penman (M)06:10:35
11034 Stewart Taylor (M)04:29:09
7197 Stewart Tomlinson (M)05:14:39
1018 Stewart Ward (M)04:11:10
19023 Stewart White (M)05:02:20
22685 Stewart Whitehead (M)08:10:02
17910 Stewart Williams (M)07:46:16
1065 Stewart Wilson (M) Bonito Squadra Corse - Male Team 204:10:45
3324 Stewart Wright (M)06:53:18
9479 Stu Sklinar (M)05:40:02
18704 Stuart Almond (M)05:36:26
7270 Stuart Amblin (M)05:18:41
11125 Stuart Archer (M)04:24:47
22532 Stuart Ashley (M)06:31:34
1378 Stuart Bailey (M)04:54:07
1486 Stuart Baldwin (M)04:12:18
5601 Stuart Ballard (M)05:42:00
4987 Stuart Beevor (M)04:56:02
15204 Stuart Beney (M)06:27:46
21138 Stuart Block (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Male Team 104:40:32
18895 Stuart Boundy (M)05:05:29
22588 Stuart Boyd (M)05:00:15
17107 Stuart Bradley (M)05:47:02
24921 Stuart Brookes (M)06:24:40
5840 Stuart Brown (M) Amersham Road Cycling Club - Male Team 205:54:16
9030 Stuart Bunt (M)04:46:56
4370 Stuart Carlile (M)05:43:38
7115 Stuart Carr-Jones (M)04:52:38
15010 Stuart Cavanagh (M)08:42:25
11789 Stuart Clarke (M)04:44:40
17711 Stuart Cleevely (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Mixed Team 205:44:39
4493 Stuart Codling (M)05:48:58
12004 Stuart Cole (M)06:41:00
15792 Stuart Croucher (M)05:30:52
21688 Stuart Cunliffe (M)06:51:44
4604 Stuart David (M)08:20:04
1580 Stuart Dawkins (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 304:39:49
9460 Stuart Douglas (M)05:38:23
20610 Stuart Earl (M)05:47:31
14323 Stuart Easter (M)05:29:33
14305 Stuart Eden (M)04:52:29
14789 Stuart Edwards-Webb (M)05:25:44
19245 Stuart Elvins (M)04:50:30
6790 Stuart Evans (M)05:19:50
22969 Stuart Evans (M)05:46:09
22980 Stuart Evans (M)06:40:13
25749 Stuart Eve (M)05:10:41
22840 Stuart Field (M)08:00:34
11973 Stuart Fitch (M)06:01:34
15560 Stuart Fletcher (M)06:07:12
22189 Stuart Foster (M)05:27:44
22055 Stuart Fox (M)06:28:48
20606 Stuart Frith (M)07:28:50
14303 Stuart Gillespie (M)05:24:06
3386 Stuart Grainger (M)07:04:55
6737 Stuart Greaney (M)06:31:37
3150 Stuart Greenacre (M)06:12:19
5278 Stuart Guerard (M)07:03:37
9647 Stuart Harris (M)05:34:36
23147 Stuart Harrison (M)05:46:12
17605 Stuart Hathaway (M)06:54:16
24462 Stuart Heap (M)06:06:15
6207 Stuart Hill (M)06:10:40
6119 Stuart Hodd (M) Hastings & St Leonards CC - Male Team 204:14:00
18717 Stuart Hodder (M)06:37:57
4270 Stuart Howard (M) Bonito Squadra Corse - Mixed Team 207:27:36
2861 Stuart Howell (M)07:37:25
20663 Stuart Hughes (M)08:27:21
10391 Stuart Hughes (M)08:40:08
2744 Stuart Humm (M)06:21:08
15089 Stuart Jones (M)05:54:37
25561 Stuart Kemp (M)05:45:55
10188 Stuart Kingsley (M)07:33:47
12617 Stuart Kingwell (M)06:36:16
7958 Stuart Kramer (M)06:35:35
25718 Stuart Kyle (M)05:28:52
11223 Stuart Kynaston (M)04:53:34
4442 Stuart Lamond (M)06:32:54
25158 Stuart Lavery (M)06:44:29
21798 Stuart Le Neveu (M)04:32:49
2982 Stuart Liddle (M)06:38:17
1286 Stuart Lockyear (M) London Phoenix CC - Male Team04:33:46
8980 Stuart Longhurst (M)06:16:15
17768 Stuart Mackenzie (M)06:36:14
8188 Stuart Macleod (M)06:06:51
19049 Stuart Mann (M)05:22:14
16353 Stuart Mann (M)05:36:02
10594 Stuart Manson (M)06:39:57
16743 Stuart Mcmillan (M)05:49:54
11902 Stuart Mcminnies (M)05:04:11
17642 Stuart Mcmurtrie (M)07:13:26
19708 Stuart Mill (M)05:44:08
10249 Stuart Morris (M)06:07:21
1679 Stuart Murphy (M)06:53:04
16956 Stuart Neal (M)05:31:49
16159 Stuart Neil (M)07:58:39
9237 Stuart Norris (M)06:06:18
5492 Stuart Overhill (M)06:15:56
23252 Stuart Paterson (M)05:48:35
1028 Stuart Pearce (M)04:08:03
7891 Stuart Peters (M)07:44:59
16801 Stuart Radcliffe (M)05:17:12
6124 Stuart Reilly (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 104:35:39
13168 Stuart Rider (M)06:53:17
11651 Stuart Roach (M)06:36:49
20406 Stuart Roblin (M)07:26:17
14197 Stuart Ross (M)06:46:24
11443 Stuart Russell (M)05:06:46
22776 Stuart Seagrave (M)06:03:31
11905 Stuart Sheen (M)05:53:08
8147 Stuart Simons (M)05:16:36
12047 Stuart Smith (M)06:27:39
22729 Stuart Symonds (M)06:30:26
14991 Stuart Taylor (M)07:03:46
17290 Stuart Templeton (M)05:46:12
16418 Stuart Theakston (M)04:44:33
11959 Stuart Tormey (M)06:21:05
17808 Stuart Traill (M)08:18:45
14199 Stuart Trigg (M)05:15:32
22419 Stuart Turnbull (M)04:55:27
14441 Stuart Vincent (M)06:23:52
15419 Stuart Wallis (M)05:45:14
11899 Stuart Wardle (M)05:21:05
14006 Stuart Warren (M)05:50:43
20706 Stuart Welton (M)06:04:21
4208 Stuart Wighton (M)05:20:56
6496 Stuart Wilden (M)05:23:03
6674 Stuart Williams (M)04:45:23
12778 Sue Aiken (W)08:53:14
8450 Sue Britnell (W)07:56:37
2475 Sue Brumby (W)07:07:33
25033 Sue Cockle (W)06:26:14
24261 Sue Coyle (W)08:07:39
4909 Sue Giles (W)07:28:47
20276 Sue Grinly (W)07:03:14
4988 Sue Jackson (W)06:15:17
15694 Sue Jelley (W)06:07:20
10974 Sue King (W)08:20:05
3256 Sue Kirkpatrick (W)06:11:12
15159 Sue Lace (W)07:26:25
10487 Sue Leamon (W)07:08:02
22596 Sue Lindsey (W)08:02:20
2834 Sue Mayhew (W)07:48:07
9700 Sue Mills (W)06:27:30
25073 Sue O'dowd (W)06:26:31
3034 Sue Paynter (W)07:33:57
15035 Sue Pearson (W)07:23:28
7999 Sue Pinnick (W)07:27:03
13285 Sue Purkis (W)06:46:43
25272 Sue Ross (W)07:45:17
14877 Sue Yendley (W)08:28:10
17059 Sulay Sandy (M)06:22:05
15389 Suman Sett (M)06:07:09
1559 Sumin Ng (M) Team Sidcup Cycles - Male Team 106:09:14
7824 Sumit Bose (M)07:54:54
15652 Suna Ferreira (W)05:48:19
8148 Sunil Isaac (M)06:09:56
8607 Sunita Jaswal (W)07:30:31
20921 Suranee Abeysuriya (W)07:42:04
20874 Susan Brackston (W)07:20:04
19064 Susan Brooke (W)05:55:21
14605 Susan Cargill (W) Twickenham CC - Mixed Team04:54:59
5140 Susan Cusack (W)06:15:25
18373 Susan Dunne (W)06:55:20
4342 Susan Fairfax (W)05:11:07
25471 Susan Garbett (W)06:52:11
25758 Susan Gornall (W)06:34:24
6999 Susan Hall (W)05:48:00
25338 Susan Heads (W)08:39:59
5488 Susan Holliday (W)07:30:09
22425 Susan Mercer (W)08:48:45
14742 Susan Morgan (W)06:06:02
12647 Susan Newton (W)08:26:22
12943 Susan Rae (W)06:14:52
15493 Susan Toal (W)08:27:16
9270 Susan Tusting (W) Bonito Squadra Corse - Mixed Team 106:09:09
10543 Susan Tweddell (W)06:19:59
18137 Susan Webster (W)07:45:56
25185 Susanna Stevens (W)07:56:57
8486 Susanne Levy (W)07:51:44
7339 Susanne Normann (W)06:09:59
15923 Susie Grottick (W)07:09:18
20305 Susie Ivin (W)07:48:26
5252 Susie Lintott (W)07:07:17
9801 Susie Moore (W)06:34:43
20040 Susie Tomson (W)05:28:27
24484 Suzannah Doyle (W)06:59:59
19872 Suzannah Hallam (W)06:51:37
13775 Suzannah Minns (W)06:21:12
5816 Suzanne Ahern (W) VC Londres - Mixed Team07:16:49
9335 Suzanne Godsell (W)05:54:53
10847 Suzanne Jewell (W)08:14:02
5195 Suzanne Morgan (W)06:16:34
23280 Suzanne Poynter (W)08:16:56
14734 Suzanne Szenher (W)06:21:26
22638 Suzanne Thomson (W)07:04:27
20435 Suzanne Tracey (W)06:27:51
25210 Suzie Pilkington (W)06:05:24
20851 Suzie Rylatt (W)05:40:43
3266 Sven Gauggel (M)06:21:10
23617 Sven Gerhardt (M) South Western RC - Evans Cycles - Mixed Team04:38:16
23018 Sven Jones (M)06:33:05
8724 Sven Vaders (M)04:36:57
24391 Svetlana Graeff (W)05:42:05
15833 Sylwia Kubis (W)07:39:37
6595 Sze-Ming Cheung (M)04:41:41
13805 Takki Sulaiman (M)05:22:51
18668 Tam Mcgregor (M)05:10:28
23706 Tamala Mcgee (W)05:09:00
17673 Tamara Kissling (W)06:52:35
15699 Tamsin Booth (W)05:54:23
22693 Tamsin Drake (W)07:35:23
22671 Tamsin Hoare (W)07:28:37
11580 Tamsin Vicary (W)06:12:32
24919 Tamsyn Markham (W)07:25:44
6829 Tanbir Jasimuddin (M)07:29:06
24060 Taner Dedezade (M)06:20:12
19493 Tania Tucker (W)05:26:43
14311 Tania Wicklow (W)05:30:50
8097 Tanya Baldwin (W)08:14:07
16469 Tanya Klopper (W)05:47:23
25424 Tanya Kornilova (W) Personal Bikefit.com - Mixed Team 205:37:53
5079 Tara Scott (W)07:40:21
1097 Tarik Foley (M)05:23:38
16934 Taryn Ward (W)05:45:17
18344 Ted Blandford (M)07:26:32
9466 Ted Hall (M)05:05:27
20430 Teddy Andres (M)06:46:50
16322 Teddy Weyman (M)05:41:24
4853 Teilo Colley (M)05:51:48
9789 Terence Hersant (M)06:21:55
6649 Terence Le Poer Trench (M)05:08:15
8393 Terence Roffe (M)07:13:14
13431 Teresa Bailey (W)07:24:49
1802 Teresa Folkes (W)07:35:15
23206 Teresa Gibb (W)06:33:02
17709 Teresa James (W) Cranleigh Cycling Club - Mixed Team 107:51:19
24736 Teresa Roberts (W) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Female Team05:36:30
12280 Teresa Segasby (W)06:52:54
20637 Terrence Giles (M)07:21:21
19946 Terri Filkins (W)09:07:10
20056 Terrie Riley (W) Wills Wheels Cycling Club - Mixed Team05:41:00
23245 Terry Bamford (M)05:30:51
22415 Terry Clarke (W)08:25:11
2105 Terry Cooper (M)05:29:00
6666 Terry Hammond (M) VC1004:56:17
15059 Terry Harrison (M)06:26:32
21574 Terry Heath (M)05:46:30
13507 Terry Jeoffroy (M)05:37:35
22845 Terry Knight (M)06:39:52
24604 Terry Lambert (M)05:12:56
7691 Terry Lees (M)07:19:10
13099 Terry Monan (M)06:23:00
17824 Terry Mullen (M) Southgate CC - Mixed Team06:00:56
16431 Terry Nash (M)05:03:02
6328 Terry Osborn (M)05:18:25
19671 Terry Ranger (M) Swindon RC Male Team07:19:55
21102 Terry Raven (M)05:00:55
5464 Terry Rickeard (M)08:59:58
6768 Terry Smith (M)05:18:19
13151 Terry Whalley (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 106:00:40
5201 Terry Wills (M)06:30:31
12566 Terry Yardley (M)07:03:17
11842 Terry Yarnall (M)06:05:22
17230 Tessa Unsworth (W)07:49:59
18381 Tetsu Kanazawa (M)07:57:17
25456 Thanh Hua (M)05:16:54
25932 Theo Dorizac (M)06:22:40
8603 Theo Gibson (M)06:08:27
5212 Theodore Sheppard (M)06:01:21
8455 Theresa Booth (W)06:36:22
10677 Theresa England (W)07:09:08
3446 Theresa Newell (W)07:03:03
21959 Therese Procter (W)07:46:42
21517 Thiagarajah Rajkumar (M)09:22:02
6248 Thierry Driscoll (M) TatraFitness04:46:35
1000 Thomas Bacon (M)05:58:05
18904 Thomas Bagnall (M)04:56:22
1349 Thomas Baron (M)04:40:24
1167 Thomas Black (M)04:34:53
25286 Thomas Boardman (M)08:02:23
7564 Thomas Bolton (M)07:04:30
22528 Thomas Bowden (M)05:40:01
17633 Thomas Boyd (M)06:46:28
7002 Thomas Brook (M)06:33:04
25208 Thomas Cadman (M)07:27:18
1772 Thomas Clark (M) Lichfield City CC04:48:25
6568 Thomas Cornwell (M)04:32:43
2880 Thomas Crawford (M)07:39:50
23103 Thomas Curtis (M)06:05:31
9591 Thomas Denwood (M)04:08:11
16083 Thomas Dibley (M)04:47:28
10197 Thomas Dunn (M)05:41:45
3528 Thomas Durling (M)06:26:38
15401 Thomas Elphick (M)05:45:13
2483 Thomas Gamby (M)05:01:56
2620 Thomas Garner (M)05:14:01
10276 Thomas Gibbon (M)08:10:05
21306 Thomas Giddings (M)04:29:18
7633 Thomas Gosgove (M)05:25:36
14173 Thomas Gray (M)05:49:59
25741 Thomas Grubb (M)05:16:44
24440 Thomas Hales (M)06:40:50
15737 Thomas Halliday (M)07:59:22
9496 Thomas Hansell (M)04:52:20
3707 Thomas Harding (M)05:50:15
2026 Thomas Harris (M)06:17:53
1793 Thomas Herman (M)05:08:54
22561 Thomas Hewett (M)05:45:36
2851 Thomas J Hough (M)07:39:17
15306 Thomas Jackson-Burton (M)08:07:24
6312 Thomas Jenkins (M)04:36:22
11528 Thomas Kreusel (M)04:50:35
20701 Thomas Leonard (M)05:51:35
10681 Thomas Linley (M)06:33:08
8807 Thomas Macswiney (M)06:01:49
1658 Thomas Mccormack (M)04:36:49
5081 Thomas Moran (M)06:34:16
3334 Thomas Morgan (M)05:40:50
12112 Thomas Morgan (M)06:03:51
1547 Thomas Newton (M) Sky Velo - Male Team 104:35:38
8828 Thomas Ollier (M)05:09:04
20691 Thomas Pal (M) Army Cycling Union - Male Team 106:53:54
11305 Thomas Parkinson (M)05:46:52
4630 Thomas Parr (M)05:54:54
19415 Thomas Paterson (M)05:27:41
15057 Thomas Payne (M)05:14:54
13472 Thomas Pountney (M)04:58:01
4547 Thomas Preece (M)05:36:01
18801 Thomas Redwood (M) Dorking Cycling Club - Male Team 105:20:25
2262 Thomas Rickerby (M)05:13:11
17284 Thomas Rippin (M)06:12:22
9215 Thomas Robb (M) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club - Male Team 304:29:04
3709 Thomas Roberts (M)04:48:15
25547 Thomas Robertson (M)06:31:00
2775 Thomas Robinson (M)07:53:37
25873 Thomas Schofield (M)05:54:16
6581 Thomas Sheedy (M)06:09:25
6421 Thomas Smith (M)04:27:10
22985 Thomas Tanner (M)06:59:30
23074 Thomas Trewby (M)06:29:32
17523 Thomas White (M)06:22:46
11193 Thomas Williams (M)04:25:14
20318 Thomas Woodley (M)05:57:03
6973 Thornton Borer (M)06:34:14
25619 Tiffany Hore (W)05:57:51
14482 Tiffany Walker (W)04:58:57
8706 Tim Amphlett (M) Gt Yarmouth CC - Male Team 205:23:12
11752 Tim Apps (M)06:38:45
23335 Tim Armit (M)07:18:40
7000 Tim Armstrong (M)06:19:53
4971 Tim Arthur (M)05:07:25
12645 Tim Axe (M)05:12:01
9392 Tim Bedford (M)05:09:48
10258 Tim Bench (M)07:02:03
20578 Tim Bennett (M)05:02:00
7290 Tim Bennett (M)05:33:48
11189 Tim Bescoby (M)05:29:59
16248 Tim Bishop (M)04:32:09
9497 Tim Blackburn (M)05:50:54
13380 Tim Bluck (M)07:05:48
18897 Tim Boole (M)04:09:58
20510 Tim Boucher (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 905:30:35
12145 Tim Boulton (M)07:12:20
11269 Tim Broadhurst (M)04:21:34
17694 Tim Brown (M) Cranleigh Cycling Club06:29:47
2194 Tim Bunt (M)05:39:50
10587 Tim Campbell-Smith (M)05:38:54
24117 Tim Carman (W)05:15:51
2423 Tim Carrigan (M)05:26:45
11080 Tim Carter (M)04:51:18
18205 Tim Clark (M)06:20:45
9067 Tim Clarke (M)04:36:40
14332 Tim Claydon (M)06:14:08
22506 Tim Clements (M)04:50:09
7194 Tim Close (M)06:23:05
6351 Tim Collins (M)05:18:52
25331 Tim Cowell (M)08:13:32
24711 Tim Culling (M)07:35:29
21444 Tim Davies (M)06:43:11
3656 Tim Dean (M)04:50:57
16808 Tim Dearden (M)04:54:50
22340 Tim Dixon (M)05:06:53
9909 Tim Docker (M)06:17:47
20455 Tim Durham (M)07:47:09
9775 Tim Ellis (M)05:25:56
21534 Tim Evans (M)04:52:47
5147 Tim Evans (M)07:36:25
22803 Tim Eyles (M)07:39:51
18210 Tim Fagg (M)08:16:07
18943 Tim Fielden (M)04:50:44
4372 Tim Fotheringham (M)05:44:35
3297 Tim Gates (M)05:08:44
22575 Tim Gittins (M)05:24:55
6545 Tim Gloster (M)05:07:22
7286 Tim Green (M)05:42:33
14841 Tim Green (M)06:50:09
1552 Tim Green (M)08:23:33
20398 Tim Greenwood (M)05:25:26
5782 Tim Handley (M)05:51:04
5250 Tim Harrison (M)09:02:54
14427 Tim Haywood (M)05:51:03
23669 Tim Hill (M)04:33:58
10069 Tim Hislop (M)05:44:26
2424 Tim Hodge (M)06:11:14
19382 Tim Hoffman (M)06:37:33
8245 Tim Hornby (M)06:03:50
25636 Tim Horrell (M)06:03:29
9656 Tim Hoskin (M)06:21:53
24003 Tim Hubbard (M)07:44:11
23066 Tim Janes (M)08:19:56
12029 Tim John Pamphlett (M)06:47:59
22715 Tim Jones (M)05:48:14
14165 Tim Jones (M)07:28:33
2873 Tim Kehoe (M)06:42:17
25426 Tim Knight (M)05:07:38
21566 Tim Knockton (M)07:16:19
1545 Tim Lane (M)06:29:05
9489 Tim Lawton (M)04:59:32
12961 Tim Lightfoot (M)06:58:20
15538 Tim Lines (M)05:55:59
3320 Tim Lintott (M)07:07:09
7714 Tim Littler (M)08:01:06
4089 Tim Liversedge (M)04:43:26
5891 Tim Lockie (M)06:16:38
19070 Tim Lorimer (M)06:52:46
15404 Tim Love (M)08:51:10
3914 Tim Lowe (M)04:34:34
20490 Tim Luscombe (M) Bigfoot CC - Male Team 106:10:43
9593 Tim Mabbutt (M)06:13:09
24605 Tim Marlow (M)06:01:47
14301 Tim Martin (M)05:08:41
11332 Tim Mccoy-Page (M)05:03:17
18829 Tim Medway-Smith (M)05:40:54
10369 Tim Moore (M)07:19:38
8510 Tim Morton (M)05:59:04
8526 Tim Morton-Humphreys (M)04:55:57
5901 Tim Murphy (M)07:54:27
18720 Tim O'shea (M)05:16:25
3596 Tim Palmer (M)04:14:09
21630 Tim Parfitt (M)05:07:21
11830 Tim Parker (M)05:54:17
11735 Tim Patteson (M)06:20:21
24183 Tim Peacock (M)06:18:12
1827 Tim Pitt (M)05:12:32
15837 Tim Porter (M)07:02:29
24199 Tim Portsmouth (M) Velo Teifi Cycling Club05:54:26
25792 Tim Powell (M)06:39:17
23264 Tim Pugh (M)05:20:31
18506 Tim Reeve (M)05:16:52
22718 Tim Reid (M)06:18:17
22413 Tim Roads (M)05:48:19
7952 Tim Robinson (M)07:12:12
10491 Tim Robson (M)06:30:12
3417 Tim Rodgers (M)07:14:58
23124 Tim Rookes (M)07:30:43
19862 Tim Rotheray (M)06:08:41
11797 Tim Rowsell (M)05:58:03
24082 Tim Scanlan (M)05:07:56
3751 Tim Scholtes (M)04:47:56
18952 Tim Scoble (M)05:25:18
17109 Tim Scott (M)05:40:53
14012 Tim Seed (M)04:52:57
6467 Tim Sharpe (M)05:04:41
7169 Tim Shaw (M)04:58:36
15406 Tim Shaw (M)07:51:41
24320 Tim Shields (M)06:39:24
12424 Tim Sidwell (M)05:31:52
1838 Tim Slough (M)06:00:47
7767 Tim Smaldon (M)05:51:38
1149 Tim Smales (M)04:22:36
24075 Tim Smithers (M)07:14:15
1695 Tim Southern (M)04:57:22
7137 Tim Spencer (M)05:37:23
12730 Tim Spencer (M)06:34:00
9193 Tim Staples (M)06:13:48
6222 Tim Steele (M)04:06:01
14651 Tim Stemp (M)07:00:05
13286 Tim Stoyle (M)05:28:49
4472 Tim Strong (M) Ride 24/7 - Male Team 105:35:29
4402 Tim Swanwick (M)06:34:18
12458 Tim Tate (M)06:43:26
10229 Tim Theobalds (M)06:21:01
18955 Tim Thomas (M)05:11:46
10351 Tim Thompson (M)05:46:20
17081 Tim Thorpe (M)05:25:05
20008 Tim Todhunter (M)07:12:31
24238 Tim Tomlins (M)05:19:14
6443 Tim Tweedy (M)04:50:33
16931 Tim Wagner (M)06:51:03
15314 Tim Walker (M)06:40:41
7813 Tim Walker (M)07:09:21
22574 Tim Waller (M)06:42:24
1157 Tim Westray (M)05:18:55
8731 Tim Wheeler (M)04:59:59
3276 Tim Wickens (M)07:45:45
24445 Tim Wilson (M)07:22:14
22811 Tim Wright (M)08:11:01
25062 Tim Young (M)06:11:43
10341 Timi Oni (W)06:57:20
1980 Timo Husmann (M)05:35:56
9107 Timothee Consigny (M)05:21:17
23277 Timothy Benney (M)08:12:19
6176 Timothy Byrne (M) Hillingdon Triathletes - Male Team 204:28:20
7582 Timothy Deacon (M)05:51:53
9991 Timothy Dye (M)05:15:48
24424 Timothy Evans (M)04:54:16
19727 Timothy Farren (M)07:35:08
1590 Timothy Grose (M)05:36:13
20464 Timothy Hopkin (M)06:20:31
6949 Timothy Jackson (M)05:58:41
22035 Timothy Lawson (M)05:23:58
22282 Timothy Long (M) Romford CC05:28:37
3787 Timothy Poole (M) Performance Cycles05:07:24
9978 Timothy Roper (M)05:24:44
2497 Timothy Salter (M)05:44:31
2187 Timothy Scholes (M)06:01:52
3500 Timothy Smith (M) Welland Valley CC - Male Team 104:06:40
22280 Timothy Toft (M)06:56:11
17961 Timothy Wells (M)07:12:55
7049 Timothy Wood (M)05:52:03
12610 Timothy Wyle (M)06:51:28
4081 Tina Collier (W)05:11:24
25727 Tina Howard (W)07:14:24
12548 Tina Pearce (W)06:53:50
16634 Tineke Kaandorp (W)05:50:10
16000 Tino Isnardi (M)06:29:09
3489 Tobin Aldrich (M)06:14:30
20731 Toby Adams (M)05:38:04
1630 Toby Alcock (M) Beckenham Cycling Club - Male Team 105:33:54
9361 Toby Ashton (M)06:24:36
16662 Toby Baker (M)05:44:50
24342 Toby Ball (M)08:47:55
22796 Toby Boyle (M)07:06:08
13735 Toby Burton (M)06:29:39
25892 Toby Carr (M)06:33:12
1445 Toby Cartwright (M)05:26:12
14863 Toby Cross (M)05:45:19
13803 Toby Crutchley (M)05:43:57
10659 Toby Curtis (M)06:19:42
24178 Toby Gadd (M)05:03:20
19312 Toby Harris (M)04:43:42
19572 Toby Head (M)05:30:39
16098 Toby Hessian (M)06:46:37
25747 Toby Ingham (M)06:13:01
20687 Toby Knowles (M)06:05:18
1268 Toby Lamb (M)04:38:46
18240 Toby Lousada (M)07:35:09
19795 Toby Maloy (M)04:55:01
8641 Toby Payne (M)04:07:16
11094 Toby Rogan-Lyons (M)05:01:44
24018 Toby Smith-Cullen (W)05:28:56
21954 Toby Stanbrook (M)05:18:20
25544 Toby Wait (M)06:46:13
5926 Toby Wright (M)06:43:08
19003 Todd Langford-Archer (M)05:51:15
3987 Togo Keynes (M)04:39:21
24735 Tom Allen (M)06:22:05
22152 Tom Alterman (M)05:03:38
13920 Tom Anderson (M)05:33:19
19786 Tom Archard (M)06:18:48
19147 Tom Asher (M)05:02:07
25139 Tom Avenell (M)07:59:08
12187 Tom Bailey (M)06:53:38
13400 Tom Ballingall (M)05:53:53
25558 Tom Barratt (M)07:27:17
9540 Tom Bartlett (M)06:31:34
6169 Tom Beasley (M) East London Vélo - Male Team 104:04:59
11730 Tom Bilyard (M)06:21:24
16532 Tom Bolton (M)05:53:41
19158 Tom Bostock (M)05:40:38
22211 Tom Brian (M)05:11:50
12879 Tom Brodrick (M)08:36:25
7585 Tom Broomfield (M)05:42:42
4364 Tom Brown (M)05:22:22
20175 Tom Buckingham (M)05:35:38
25560 Tom Buckley (M)06:18:03
15158 Tom Burns (M)07:10:36
20102 Tom Carnall (M)05:42:55
3145 Tom Carroll (M)05:39:59
19456 Tom Carter (M)05:37:02
20549 Tom Casey (M)06:57:09
16541 Tom Castle (M)05:26:57
2097 Tom Cave (M)05:59:29
23725 Tom Cavenagh (M)04:59:04
5471 Tom Cochrane (M)05:53:22
24725 Tom Cocker (M)06:18:26
25640 Tom Codrington (M)06:25:51
19950 Tom Coles (M)05:55:37
13015 Tom Coles (M)06:17:54
7990 Tom Collins (M)05:47:09
22993 Tom Constable (M)06:10:03
16655 Tom Cowling (M)07:33:47
16136 Tom Crampton (M)05:34:21
21184 Tom Diethe (M)04:28:49
2774 Tom Dolan (M)08:45:46
9255 Tom Duncan (M) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) - Male Team 105:27:20
1427 Tom Duncan (M)05:34:56
24805 Tom Dunkley (M)05:59:51
7834 Tom Dunn (M)06:11:50
21689 Tom Dutton (M)05:54:08
6397 Tom Ellard (M) Sorby Hinds CC - Male Team 105:54:26
3265 Tom Evans (M)06:31:55
25334 Tom Everard (M)05:43:34
9444 Tom Finnegan (M)07:08:00
6727 Tom Fogarty (M)05:11:25
15919 Tom Foley (M)06:50:52
22863 Tom Franklin (M)07:28:33
21761 Tom Garrett (M)05:33:26
9026 Tom Griffiths (M)04:53:19
7462 Tom Haigh (M)05:50:37
9524 Tom Hames (M)05:10:08
11956 Tom Hargreaves (M)04:45:06
24133 Tom Harper (M)04:48:21
23705 Tom Harrow (M)04:32:24
14499 Tom Hawkins (M)06:18:45
24839 Tom Hedges (M)06:10:40
17958 Tom Hennessy (M)05:43:11
16230 Tom Hicks (M)04:51:12
3841 Tom Hinchliffe (M)04:27:16
16848 Tom Hooper (M)05:56:39
11441 Tom Hough (M)04:36:00
1961 Tom Howden (M)05:23:42
19841 Tom Jenkinson (M)06:22:28
7110 Tom Jennings (M)06:36:11
25774 Tom Jones (M)05:50:58
15796 Tom Kendall (M)08:01:21
13599 Tom Kennison (M)04:25:42
15400 Tom Kerry (M)07:26:00
2178 Tom Kirk (M)05:47:00
11450 Tom Kitchen (M)04:39:55
17995 Tom Knight (M)05:25:44
16350 Tom Lamb (M)04:48:31
12236 Tom Lane (M)05:24:04
14895 Tom Langdon (M)04:59:34
17277 Tom Leathes (M)05:24:36
16668 Tom Lemon (M)05:32:51
14886 Tom Lewis (M)05:53:48
8306 Tom Lewis (M)07:22:50
1728 Tom Lowe (M)06:53:46
3289 Tom Lucas (M)05:16:35
15554 Tom Luker (M)06:49:57
6731 Tom Mahoney (M)06:32:09
21117 Tom Mann (M)04:34:39
12410 Tom Martin (M)04:59:50
9354 Tom Maule (M)06:35:35
19848 Tom Mcadam (M)05:49:47
24007 Tom Mcmullen (M)05:25:47
14066 Tom Moran (M)04:20:48
2251 Tom Morgan (M) Hull & East Yorkshire Triathlon05:19:54
1976 Tom Murgatroyd (M)05:12:14
11985 Tom Murphy (M)05:25:34
8308 Tom Murphy (M)05:52:11
9550 Tom Murray (M)04:33:36
5466 Tom Murray (M)05:54:17
2164 Tom Mylrea-Lowndes (M)06:01:13
4684 Tom Nickson (M)05:10:09
24730 Tom Otter (M)06:10:50
24071 Tom Pammenter (M)05:32:00
4310 Tom Payne (M)04:51:18
1643 Tom Peters (M)05:34:54
13335 Tom Phillips (M)07:18:14
13466 Tom Phipps (M)07:54:27
1347 Tom Platt (M)05:00:58
8734 Tom Pope (M)04:31:47
22772 Tom Procter (M)06:12:44
24949 Tom Raftery (M)06:57:00
23911 Tom Ralph (M)04:48:46
9627 Tom Randall (M)05:29:40
8153 Tom Reynolds (M)05:43:16
1073 Tom Rigby (M)05:51:01
6559 Tom Robbins (M)04:21:21
14190 Tom Robinson (M)04:53:56
25002 Tom Robinson (M)05:18:39
22799 Tom Rossiter (M)07:42:15
11381 Tom Rudevics (M)05:49:54
16435 Tom Russ (M)04:59:22
14472 Tom Salvesen (M)05:13:52
10606 Tom Scally (M)06:22:14
7772 Tom Senior (M)07:45:08
5931 Tom Shillaker (M) Sky Velo - Mixed Team 206:07:19
1776 Tom Simpson (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 306:23:49
10917 Tom Smith (M)06:19:08
3735 Tom Speck (M)06:34:35
14555 Tom Sullivan (M)05:22:56
21114 Tom Taylor Mathews (M)07:22:17
14329 Tom Thurston-Mathews (M)05:09:22
18427 Tom Tredwell (M)05:47:59
1814 Tom Turcan (M)05:14:10
24171 Tom Vannozzi (M)05:44:35
1775 Tom Vincent (M) Bonito Squadra Corse - Mixed Team 204:57:55
14134 Tom Wailoo (M)05:26:54
25615 Tom Walker (M)06:51:31
24455 Tom Webb (M)04:41:00
17259 Tom White (M)07:07:33
10739 Tom Whitehead (M)06:43:55
17978 Tom Whitelaw (M)07:00:36
23509 Tom Williams (M)04:43:46
12440 Tom Williams (M)06:14:49
8879 Tom Williams (M)07:00:38
11377 Tom Wills (M)08:12:14
23680 Tom Wilson (M)04:53:37
16106 Tom Wilson (M)06:07:45
15074 Tom Withers (M)05:21:12
1849 Tom Wolfe (M)05:31:37
11416 Tom Wong (M)06:25:50
9439 Tom Wright (M)05:48:03
24310 Tom Zajdler (M)05:01:36
16137 Tomas Davies (M)04:21:43
18577 Tommy Zyw (M)05:49:59
21523 Toni Clarke (W)05:31:22
21910 Toni Clayton (M)07:12:50
17934 Toni Frei (M)05:20:05
24855 Toni Hale (W)07:48:44
17411 Toni Weir (W)06:22:11
7686 Tony Armstrong (M)06:54:48
1724 Tony Arnold (M)06:53:12
20089 Tony Bagwell (M)06:01:17
3403 Tony Ball (M)06:17:33
5607 Tony Barson (M)06:18:18
11861 Tony Bates (M)05:42:56
6431 Tony Bland (M)05:23:39
14193 Tony Bojko (M)05:50:20
11892 Tony Burlinson (M)05:16:26
10339 Tony Childs (M)06:56:50
17082 Tony Clark (M) Mid Devon CC05:10:15
2495 Tony Clark (M)06:23:51
13399 Tony Cook (M)06:26:41
22538 Tony Court (M)05:00:09
15047 Tony Craddock (M)04:59:48
7418 Tony Crosfill (M)06:30:48
24773 Tony Dransfield (M)05:39:02
1557 Tony Edwards (M) Team Sidcup Cycles - Male Team 105:35:57
3336 Tony Fitzgerald (M)07:48:02
25896 Tony Freeman (M)07:20:33
3177 Tony Gifford (M)05:47:46
25173 Tony Glanville (M)06:32:03
22831 Tony Harrison (M)07:37:15
14609 Tony Hegarty (M)06:05:29
21916 Tony Hickey (M)06:19:52
8502 Tony Holden (M)04:41:37
3859 Tony Holloway (M)06:10:03
14953 Tony Hyams (M)07:38:27
11841 Tony Lewis (M)04:34:46
20766 Tony Locke (M)06:01:56
8259 Tony Lucas (M)06:16:50
15384 Tony Mallett (M)06:36:12
9535 Tony Mills (M)07:22:07
23077 Tony Mogford (M)06:19:05
13837 Tony Morris (M)04:58:28
15232 Tony O'byrne (M)08:36:22
5660 Tony Page (M)05:49:49
23242 Tony Pile (M)06:16:28
14818 Tony Plowright (M) Team Sidcup Cycles05:25:06
22732 Tony Porter (M)06:42:41
4072 Tony Stredwick (M)05:11:58
17606 Tony Taylor (M)05:59:16
14576 Tony Toynton (M)04:58:54
22393 Tony Van Bergen (M)06:02:14
3677 Tony Vickers (M) Pearson Cycling Club - Mixed Team04:30:28
7722 Tony Wales (M)06:50:39
10315 Tony Wheeler (M)07:58:12
9843 Tony Whish (M)05:43:22
19804 Tony Wright (M)05:27:33
5648 Tony Wybrow (M)07:42:28
10273 Tony Yerby (M)06:53:30
12040 Tony Young (M)07:03:46
11113 Torben Cattley (M)04:42:41
7424 Tori Evans (W)05:31:14
12188 Torsten Isenberg (M)06:49:13
18385 Tory Batten (W)05:44:30
25846 Tracey Brown (W)06:47:06
8271 Tracey Fletcher (W) Deal Tri Ltd - Female Team06:37:38
25098 Tracey Gray (W)06:29:51
13194 Tracey Hare (W)05:29:38
13459 Tracey Krausa (W)08:10:02
25448 Tracey Landy (W)07:35:58
18362 Tracey Marshall (W)06:44:21
4344 Tracey Patmore (W)06:00:31
10316 Tracey Prescott (W)08:35:16
24481 Tracey Smith (W)08:12:20
8812 Tracey South (W)08:22:47
12965 Tracey Thomas (W)07:11:52
15898 Tracey Thomas (W)07:35:39
25570 Tracey Thomas (W)08:16:13
22063 Tracey Whelan (M)07:16:17
25395 Tracey Williams (W)06:03:53
22402 Tracey Woolmore (W)06:40:04
11819 Tracy Barber (W)06:30:09
21995 Tracy Barlow (W)05:21:09
24576 Tracy Bartlett (W)07:10:36
13247 Tracy Brown (W)05:35:52
6139 Tracy Corbett (W) London Dynamo - Female Team 104:51:19
17800 Tracy Dolman (W)07:13:08
1657 Tracy Farrell (W)09:04:21
17968 Tracy Gay (W)07:01:24
5093 Tracy Kane (W)08:05:31
17723 Tracy Kitson (W)08:08:02
4840 Tracy Lycett (W)09:01:13
7421 Tracy Marsh (W)06:55:23
25304 Tracy Suff (W)08:29:55
23094 Travis Walsh (M)06:09:47
21189 Trevor Banham (M)04:32:00
9960 Trevor Bracken (M)06:57:45
3282 Trevor Brown (M)08:13:10
3134 Trevor Bush (M)08:09:47
15628 Trevor Chastney (M)06:38:54
24742 Trevor Crisell (M) Boxford Bike Club - Male team 206:48:29
7039 Trevor Harding (M)08:46:20
1949 Trevor Holmes (M)05:54:28
14457 Trevor Jarrett (M)05:18:00
22746 Trevor King (M) Wiggle Warriors06:11:42
17160 Trevor Mills (M) Ford Cycling Club - Male Team 205:29:21
1794 Trevor Parker (M)05:20:30
23928 Trevor Phillips (M)04:24:34
5270 Trevor Reid (M)06:05:42
14764 Trevor Siddons (M)05:30:19
12055 Trevor Stotten (M)08:24:20
4673 Trevor Waite (M)05:51:32
12096 Trevor White (M)06:29:13
12838 Tricia Handley (W)07:22:35
22526 Tricia Ward (W)06:36:57
9029 Trish Craig (W)05:27:39
9368 Trish.Calthorpe@Ntlworld.Com Calthorpe (W)06:55:58
23112 Tristam Jones (M)07:10:13
22916 Tristan Copley (M)07:19:22
24728 Tristan Lark (M)05:06:01
2819 Tristan Wootton (M)06:28:21
15142 Tristram Gardner (M)07:27:40
6107 Troy Kiri (M) G.S. Henley - Male Team 104:36:59
20296 Trudi Kemp (W)06:16:57
14846 Trudie Bird (W)08:06:54
11447 Trudy Avis (W)05:04:19
23207 Trudy Hillman (W)07:08:04
20574 Trudy Sharam (W)06:07:19
7496 Tudor Evans (M)06:20:04
2584 Tyron Fantham (M)06:03:34
16935 Tyron Potts (M)05:00:11
21180 Tyson Dye (M)06:39:13
21028 Uche Mere (M)06:27:14
4044 Ulrich Brand (M)05:21:38
5992 Ulrich Sauer (M)05:48:51
8443 Ulrike Von Saldern (W)05:14:54
19574 Umberto Giannotta (M)05:32:52
14788 Ursula Hankinson (W)05:55:31
24991 Ursula Schulz (W)05:50:17
24021 Usman Qayum (M)08:27:08
3469 V Kajan (M)05:31:32
20299 Val Ottaway (W)08:23:27
8115 Val Whitbread (W)07:57:03
15287 Val Worthington (W)08:13:31
25274 Valentine O'reilly (M)05:49:15
10886 Valerie Du Preez (W)06:48:00
5316 Valerie Fuller (W) Kent Velo Girls CC - Female Team07:36:52
8420 Vanessa Blackburn (W)06:02:28
15592 Vanessa Drury (W)06:20:38
12725 Vanessa Evans (W)05:54:21
24628 Vanessa Quarrie (W)06:54:47
13930 Vanessa Taylor (W) Hillingdon Triathletes - Mixed Team 205:42:44
25899 Vas Chiotis (M)06:42:48
22294 Vasileios Kospanos (M)08:12:55
25398 Vaughan Ward (M)06:13:34
19934 Verity Platek (W)07:30:46
13836 Vern Pitt (M)05:11:37
20308 Verna Burgess (W)07:47:08
15849 Veronica Allnutt (W)06:25:58
5971 Veronique Corney (W) Verulam CC - Mixed Team08:23:26
12719 Vic Green (M)08:22:21
8625 Vicki Goodwin (W)04:33:00
8300 Vicki Howe (W)06:32:14
4849 Vicki Wild (W)07:59:36
14266 Vicky Boyle (W)06:34:47
13198 Vicky Gallagher (W)06:56:29
19834 Vicky Godsmark (W)05:52:17
11993 Vicky Hawkes (W)06:22:21
20186 Vicky Locke (W)07:18:59
16964 Vicky Sampson (W)05:50:41
9846 Vicky Webb (W)05:26:07
17255 Vicky Wharam (W)06:57:26
18158 Victor Pajak (M)07:04:51
10089 Victoria Ayliff (W)06:38:50
11209 Victoria Basquill (W)04:27:58
2838 Victoria Booker (W)08:24:33
9465 Victoria Boyer (W)05:03:37
6754 Victoria Brumpton (W)05:26:27
13410 Victoria Campbell (W)07:21:50
12612 Victoria Cleland (W)06:10:16
6155 Victoria Collins (W) London Dynamo - Mixed Team 104:58:51
2813 Victoria Cook (W)07:57:11
7308 Victoria Coombs (W)08:55:29
7328 Victoria Cowley (W)04:03:27
24781 Victoria Edwards (W) Epsom Cycling Club - Mixed Team06:18:50
5653 Victoria Farrell (W)06:34:55
6366 Victoria Laishley (W)08:07:23
13542 Victoria Land (W)05:14:30
22814 Victoria Lawson (W)06:09:14
2945 Victoria Lumb (W)06:11:32
14944 Victoria Marr (W)06:33:30
11585 Victoria Pinsent (W)06:53:25
20234 Victoria Poole (W)06:58:01
16560 Victoria Strila (W)05:24:30
19431 Victoria Valentine (W)05:15:51
12247 Victoria Venables (W)07:32:34
25148 Vijay Patel (M)08:38:32
14715 Vikki Morton (W)06:06:51
13710 Vikki Webber (W)05:25:38
16924 Ville Tiitola (M)04:38:55
21027 Vinay Kumar (M)06:21:00
3836 Vince Avery (M)04:27:30
22118 Vince Bangs (M)05:45:24
14071 Vince Christan (M)04:20:27
10660 Vince Donohoe (M) St Aldhelms Academy Cycling Club05:52:43
21939 Vince Frain (M)07:58:11
19471 Vince Harman (M)04:52:05
2341 Vince Kitley (M)06:19:25
15558 Vince Mailey (M)07:16:28
1356 Vince Roper (M)04:59:25
17663 Vincent Busk (M)05:50:28
14767 Vincent Hambleton-Grey (M)05:54:07
13088 Vincent Harding (M)07:39:57
4461 Vincent Neville (M)05:40:32
17036 Vincenzo Cappucci (M)06:02:13
5784 Vincenzo Iaciofano (M)06:58:24
22065 Vincenzo Loggia (M)06:25:54
22120 Vincenzo Martinelli (M)06:24:04
1551 Vinny O'grady (M)05:19:11
11710 Viren Swami (M)06:29:14
22634 Virginia Ponsford (W)06:23:39
6371 Vit Galandak (M)04:15:28
7498 Vivian Mcclew (W)08:36:25
9944 Vivien Hanson (W)07:32:07
22971 Vivien Holder (W) Kent Velo Girls CC - Female Team 206:14:08
17128 Vivienne Stephen (W)07:31:41
24538 Vivina Potter (M)07:30:20
22909 Vlad Mereuta (M) Dulwich Paragon CC - Male Team 905:30:02
5668 Wai Chan (M)06:02:14
18946 Wai-Kay Chan (M)05:44:28
4202 Walter Hill (M)05:48:08
17831 Ward Michael (M)06:35:54
11249 Warren Attridge (M)05:27:17
21115 Warren Cann (M)05:19:59
6603 Warren Casey (M)05:58:42
23211 Warren Greene (M)06:22:17
7261 Warren Hyer (M)07:39:56
22979 Warren Stallard (M)06:40:13
7647 Warren Stimson (M)05:23:34
23887 Warwick Brrown (M)04:55:21
19954 Warwick Symcox (M)05:37:12
16158 Wayne Beba (M)04:16:17
4542 Wayne Billimore (M)05:45:57
18529 Wayne Crombie (M)04:09:05
16422 Wayne Greet (M)04:53:18
18108 Wayne Hamilton (M)06:03:50
13385 Wayne Harris (M)05:40:20
24600 Wayne Hodges (M)06:09:57
20554 Wayne Holton (M)06:05:32
11025 Wayne Irons (M)04:38:41
5042 Wayne Kern (M)05:26:31
1116 Wayne Maguire (M)04:05:50
9297 Wayne Mahoney (M)05:44:36
8015 Wayne Marsden (M)06:30:56
18044 Wayne Martin (M)05:41:35
8283 Wayne Mathews (M)06:50:49
23939 Wayne Miller (M)05:40:53
6562 Wayne Molloy (M)04:59:13
20655 Wayne Parkinson (M)06:18:36
15262 Wayne Powell (M)05:46:06
2478 Wayne Reeder (M)05:40:45
6042 Wayne Richardson (M)04:38:53
22709 Wayne Yerrell (M)06:28:44
16091 Wendell Escobar (M)08:02:49
1879 Wendy Booth (W)08:05:28
23292 Wendy Brown (W)06:36:30
19935 Wendy Cope (W)06:53:39
10087 Wendy Emery (W)07:31:03
19912 Wendy Hall (W)06:41:11
22381 Wendy Newlove (W)07:53:18
23251 Wendy Plimmer-Page (W)07:51:04
8338 Wendy Reakes (W) Oakley Pedalers - Female Team07:06:13
13484 Wendy Rose (W)07:52:33
2879 Wendy Rowan (W)08:37:17
15212 Wendy Stacey (W)07:43:11
25337 Wendy Valentine (W)08:20:18
13428 Wendy Wakelin (W)06:27:35
8247 Wendy Wilson (W)07:25:01
20596 Wes Fallan (M)06:41:14
8181 Wesley Maher (M)08:25:22
3575 Westley Law (M)04:28:47
7940 Wieke Avis (W)06:44:19
16025 Wil Benton (W)06:33:32
22890 Wilcock David (M)06:37:57
1317 Wilfred Chin (M)05:50:36
18397 Wilhelmina Van Leeuwen (W)06:35:43
21941 Will Adams (M)04:52:55
13832 Will Allen (M)04:19:28
14328 Will Armitage (M)04:58:27
18800 Will Arnold (M) Dorking Cycling Club - Male Team 105:16:45
18939 Will Beresford (M)04:09:58
20060 Will Cheshire (M)06:35:00
18260 Will Dando (M)07:08:04
16390 Will Faison (M) Personal Bikefit.com - Male Team 204:52:21
3985 Will Fitzgerald (M)04:34:20
1250 Will Hanrahan (M)04:46:32
4086 Will Hedden (M)05:50:47
11868 Will Henton (M)06:17:30
3710 Will Kozer (M)05:17:54
25611 Will Lingard (M)06:22:41
21336 Will Miller (M)04:43:58
4499 Will Needham (M)04:37:30
15075 Will Packard (M)05:27:06
11126 Will Parker (M)05:39:05
21047 Will Phillips (M)07:17:16
12017 Will Roberts (M)04:56:53
10332 Will Satterthwaite (M)08:37:34
1064 Will Scott (M) Bonito Squadra Corse - Male Team 204:06:29
20804 Will Steadman (M)05:54:46
22959 Will Westley (M)05:50:53
14544 Will Young (M)05:51:17
1591 Willem Van Den Berg (M)04:21:20
11103 William Aldous (M)05:22:14
9139 William Badger (M)06:04:25
15717 William Barney (M)06:22:20
17672 William Baxter (M)07:18:56
23244 William Blair (M)06:33:55
10618 William Bokenham (M)06:14:33
4532 William Brixey (M)05:36:29
25900 William Coyle (M)05:49:55
23414 William Culver-Dodds (M)05:58:33
19505 William Dam Villena (M)08:19:53
24475 William Davies (M)06:00:59
12696 William Davis (M)07:41:07
12821 William Dennis (M)07:44:12
7575 William Drewe (M)06:20:37
21655 William Ellerby (M)05:54:55
19551 William Farmer (M)05:04:42
8824 William Fleming (M)04:13:52
7975 William Forde (M)05:56:01
19623 William Gibson (M)05:28:10
1840 William Gossage (M)05:52:13
8965 William Green (M)05:26:56
24774 William Harris (M) Epsom Cycling Club - Male Team 105:48:36
5593 William Heller (M)05:48:17
9904 William Hicks (M)05:37:59
24129 William Hillier (M)04:55:45
17788 William Hoyles (M)06:27:11
20761 William James (M)07:59:24
25784 William Jameson (M)06:44:42
9501 William Jefferies (M)05:00:22
1656 William Jensen (M)05:07:01
20556 William Jessup (M)05:22:35
2759 William Kennedy (M)07:45:05
25029 William Lambe (M)06:54:43
3164 William Lytle (M)06:20:50
15014 William Mason (M)05:44:05
6148 William Mcavock (M) London Dynamo - Male Team 604:24:16
17497 William Millar (M)06:50:16
14484 William Paterson (M)05:13:52
8857 William Payne (M)05:24:14
5692 William Petch (M)05:44:16
18142 William Pollett (M)05:29:26
15137 William Pomeroy (M)06:32:35
4246 William Potter (M)06:17:14
23719 William Rawley (M)04:58:02
13483 William Rose (M)07:52:32
24626 William Roston (M)07:51:41
20692 William Roy Steele (M) Army Cycling Union - Male Team 106:53:58
3422 William Scrimshaw (M)05:52:38
10274 William Seward (M)08:08:02
22270 William Stagg (M)06:10:41
3144 William Steele (M)05:50:31
19626 William Stenning (M)05:47:54
17947 William Stewart (M)06:02:00
18514 William Taylor (M)05:54:06
4095 William Thomasson (M)05:03:21
22731 William Turner (M)07:06:06
9271 William Tusting (M) Bonito Squadra Corse - Mixed Team 106:09:09
12142 William Tweddell (M)06:19:59
7269 William Underhill (M)05:18:33
5924 William Voaden (M)06:58:31
25333 William Warden (M)06:49:49
17524 William White (M)06:56:37
20059 William Wong (M)07:42:55
11338 William Youens (M)04:53:29
6828 Williams Anthony (M)05:32:53
24062 Wiltus Botha (M)05:14:47
22902 Wim Geberbauer (M) Crystal Palace Triathletes - Mixed Team 105:32:01
2410 Winston Lord (M)05:53:05
5511 Winston Woodward (M)05:55:47
15217 Wknight Knight (M)08:23:13
6270 Wladimiro D'ascenzo (M)04:04:08
18501 Wolfgang Sudau (M)05:07:02
12689 Wolfgang Wallat (M)07:11:54
3673 Wragg Peter (M) Crest CC - Ilford05:47:10
4195 Wyn Griffiths (M)04:49:21
16976 Wyndham Lewis (M)06:18:27
16637 Xavier Brice (M)05:28:33
19062 Xavier Scott (M)04:36:34
12254 Xi Lin (W)06:49:20
7451 Ximena Gonzalo (W)09:14:57
9157 Yamen El-Afifi (M)06:48:20
12707 Yannick Breuer (M)07:03:31
2761 Yasheen Rajan (M)06:14:28
15175 Yasmin Allen (W)06:47:50
14268 Yoko Aoki (W)07:47:56
24192 Yorick Moes (M) Sky Velo06:11:21
3742 Yoshikazu Ito (M)05:08:59
9736 Yuelin Li (W)06:40:27
23372 Yusuf Ravat (M)07:57:15
13128 Yvan Kuhn (M)07:22:51
24448 Yvette Kershaw (W)04:54:34
5239 Yvonne Hume (W)08:29:32
9233 Zach Minto (M) Cardiff AJAX CC04:51:54
10476 Zaid Bashir (M)06:27:18
20513 Zara Davis (W) Pac Tri - Mixed Team08:02:34
23081 Zella King (W)06:05:23
11466 Zena Shean (W)06:56:12
23043 Zlatko Sisic (M)07:54:53
5104 Zoe Balmforth (W)05:46:15
11324 Zoe Calder (W) Twickenham CC - Female Team05:57:06
7571 Zoe Capstick (W)06:19:01
16571 Zoe Illingworth (W)06:41:11
20552 Zoe Mcleod (W)07:04:03
5063 Zoe Phillips (W)06:37:11
9601 Zoe Sycamore (W)06:13:27
24128 Zoe Wood (W)06:05:12
5896 Zubin Randeria (M)05:30:14
7064 A.A Thornton & Co. - Mixed Team 1 (M)06:39:21
9556 Aecom-Skanska - Male Team 1 (M)06:15:13
11393 Alcatel Ip Networks Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)04:59:52
4259 Allen & Overy Llp - Female Team 1 (W)05:28:27
1498 Anchor House - Male Team 1 (M)06:41:05
1060 Arbuthnot Latham & Co Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)04:32:46
3552 Bechtel Events - Male Team 1 (M)04:59:12
3556 Bechtel Events - Male Team 2 (M)05:24:57
3560 Bentalls - Male Team 1 (M)05:47:02
6052 Bircham Dyson Bell - Male Team 1 (M)06:35:18
1502 Bircham Dyson Bell - Mixed Team 1 (M)07:14:53
4263 Bird & Bird - Mixed Team 1 (M)05:31:36
6056 Bird & Bird - Mixed Team 2 (W)05:04:14
1506 Bird & Bird - Mixed Team 3 (M)05:42:12
6060 Boom! Spin Ltd - Female Team 1 (W)04:45:48
8552 Boom! Spin Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)04:45:09
2787 Bp Ist - Male Team 1 (M)04:57:31
9564 Bptw Partnership - Mixed Team 1 (M)05:50:19
24349 British Airways Team 1 (M)06:54:39
24350 British Airways Team 3 (M)06:10:30
8556 Broadgate Consultants Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)05:43:23
6755 Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce - Male Team 1 (M)06:02:33
12056 Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce - Mixed Team 1 (M)05:03:56
6759 Canadian Imperial Bank Of Commerce - Mixed Team 2 (W)05:10:01
6763 Clarke Saunders Associates - Male Team 1 (M)06:15:55
3997 Clarke Saunders Associates - Mixed Team 1 (M)05:56:52
8560 Climate Change Capital - Male Team 1 (M)04:46:59
2916 Consort Group Ltd - Mixed Team 1 (W)07:17:42
2791 Consort Group Ltd - Mixed Team 2 (W)07:30:06
11052 Content And Code - Male Team 1 (M)04:53:21
12060 Dlkw Lowe - Mixed Team 1 (M)07:11:10
15237 Dmsf - Female Team 1 (W)07:29:34
15505 Dmsf - Mixed Team 1 (M)07:31:14
9256 Dmw Group -- Male Team 1 (M)05:18:27
12064 Dmw Group -- Male Team 2 (M)05:11:36
11056 Dmw Group -- Male Team 3 (M)05:13:13
9260 Ecommera Limited - Male Team 1 (M)05:26:14
4001 Ecommera Limited - Male Team 2 (M)05:40:43
23972 Emnos -- Team 1 (M)06:11:04
11060 Enstar (Eu) Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)04:20:39
9264 Enterprise Chambers - Male Team 1 (M)06:17:44
1172 Field Fisher Waterhouse Llp - Male Team 1 (M)04:36:46
1176 Field Fisher Waterhouse Llp - Mixed Team 1 (W)04:51:30
4005 Foster + Partners - Femaleteam 1 (W)05:36:37
3657 Foster + Partners - Male Team 1 (M)06:08:26
5411 Freshfieldsbruckhaus Deringer Llp - Female Team 1 (W)06:01:09
3661 Freshfieldsbruckhaus Deringer Llp - Male Team 1 (M)04:28:52
3665 Freshfieldsbruckhaus Deringer Llp - Male Team 2 (M)04:49:48
6498 Fxcm Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)05:25:31
6157 Gab Robins Uk Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)07:22:19
15238 Galaxy Girls - Female Team 1 (W)06:26:33
6161 Gerald Eve - Male Team 1 (M)05:05:11
6165 Gerald Eve - Mixed Team 1 (W)05:25:42
13557 Gla - Mixed Team 1 (W)05:51:54
13857 Gla - Mixed Team 2 (W)05:55:38
6502 Goldman Sachs International - Male Team 1 (M)05:31:34
11760 Hanham Garage - Male Team 1 (M)08:08:53
8657 Hounslow Council - Male Team 1 (M)05:00:20
6506 Howies Ltd - Mixed Team 1 (M)04:49:20
11764 Hut Architecture - Male Team 1 (M)07:26:37
8998 Infectious Media Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)05:50:46
1903 Information Management Group - Male Team 1 (M)05:13:13
8664 Interair Gmbh - Male Team 1 (M)06:03:12
8661 Interair Gmbh - Male Team 2 (M)05:09:51
24956 Kennedy's Law - Mixed Team 1 (M)09:27:13
1907 Kiln Group - Male Team 1 (M)05:22:42
8665 Kiln Group - Male Team 2 (M)04:53:02
11157 Kiln Group - Male Team 3 (M)04:54:20
5282 Kiln Group - Mixed Team 1 (M)06:33:18
11161 Legal And General - Male Team 1 (M)05:22:33
1911 Legal And General - Male Team 2 (M)06:46:10
9002 Legal And General - Male Team 3 (M)05:25:12
11165 Legal And General - Male Team 4 (M)05:01:59
1272 Legal And General - Mixed Team 1 (M)05:48:45
4405 Legal And General - Mixed Team 2 (M)06:53:14
1276 Legal And General - Mixed Team 3 (W)05:47:11
1280 Legal And General - Mixed Team 4 (W)05:34:20
9006 Leukaemia And Lymphoma Unit Uclh - Mixed Team 1 (M)06:28:34
11498 Linklaters Business Services - Male Team 1 (M)05:23:14
3772 Linklaters Business Services - Male Team 2 (M)05:43:30
4413 Linklaters Business Services - Male Team 4 (M)06:13:43
7916 Linklaters Business Services - Mixed Team 1 (W)05:35:52
11502 Linklaters Llp - Mixed Team 1 (W)06:19:06
1611 Lloyd's Of London - Male Team 1 (M)04:53:44
1615 Lloyd's Of London - Male Team 2 (M)05:50:50
3776 Lloyd's Of London - Male Team 3 (M)05:38:58
3780 Lloyd's Of London - Mixed Team 1 (W)05:30:41
10408 Lloyd's Of London - Mixed Team 2 (W)07:09:09
15509 London & Partners - Mixed Team 1 (M)07:11:40
10412 London Borough Of Hammersmith And Fulham - Male Te (M)05:51:06
5286 Macfarlanes Llp - Female Team 1 (W)05:55:20
6271 Macfarlanes Llp - Male Team 1 (M)05:06:39
1619 Macfarlanes Llp Male Team 2 (M)05:25:19
5290 Margolis - Male Team 1 (M)05:11:45
6906 Margolis - Male Team 2 (M)05:16:59
6910 Margolis - Mixed Team 1 (W)06:05:07
6914 Markit Economics - Male Team 1 (M)05:49:22
9406 Marsh Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)04:46:44
5415 Marsh Mixed Team 1 (W)06:47:32
6275 Mazars Llp - Male Team 1 (M)05:17:44
7783 Moody's - Male Team 1 (M)05:54:19
7787 Moody's - Mixed Team 1 (M)07:15:41
7791 Moody's - Mixed Team 2 (M)07:17:50
10283 Moody's - Mixed Team 3 (W)08:11:43
10291 Moody's - Mixed Team 5 (M)06:52:51
6279 Mouchel Highways - Male Team 1 (M)04:47:08
15814 Noname (M)06:12:03
8772 Ntt Europe - Male Team 1 (M)05:06:42
10416 Ntt Europe - Male Team 2 (M)05:57:32
12907 Ntt Europe - Male Team 3 (M)04:35:31
4111 Ofcom - Male Team 1 (M)04:54:18
9410 Paypal - Mixed Team 1 (M)06:24:17
12911 Pragma Consulting Limited - Mixed Team 1 (W)06:23:51
9414 Pragma Consulting Limited - Mixed Team 2 (M)06:23:51
11906 Programming Research Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)06:46:13
16357 Prudential Female Team 1 (W)06:40:24
13750 Prudential Male Team 1 (M)05:56:20
13561 Prudential Male Team 10 (M)05:45:48
15241 Prudential Male Team 11 (M)06:08:50
17736 Prudential Male Team 13 (M)06:35:18
16061 Prudential Male Team 14 (M)06:06:42
18556 Prudential Male Team 15 (M)05:21:08
16361 Prudential Male Team 16 (M)05:41:47
13754 Prudential Male Team 2 (M)06:52:48
16249 Prudential Male Team 3 (M)05:48:52
18560 Prudential Male Team 4 (M)05:58:21
21056 Prudential Male Team 5 (M)05:56:49
18001 Prudential Male Team 6 (M)06:19:02
16253 Prudential Male Team 7 (M)05:26:22
18750 Prudential Male Team 8 (M)04:58:46
18857 Prudential Mixed Team 1 (M)07:06:37
18005 Prudential Mixed Team 10 (M)06:40:56
17740 Prudential Mixed Team 11 (M)05:55:55
23552 Prudential Mixed Team 12 (M)06:28:31
18754 Prudential Mixed Team 13 (W)06:59:50
23556 Prudential Mixed Team 14 (W)05:47:40
18861 Prudential Mixed Team 15 (M)06:10:49
21253 Prudential Mixed Team 16 (W)06:01:19
21357 Prudential Mixed Team 17 (M)05:48:35
20501 Prudential Mixed Team 2 (W)06:27:51
13629 Prudential Mixed Team 3 (M)06:21:51
21361 Prudential Mixed Team 4 (M)06:47:38
20505 Prudential Mixed Team 5 (W)06:37:51
13633 Prudential Mixed Team 6 (W)06:46:29
16128 Prudential Mixed Team 7 (W)06:22:42
16132 Prudential Mixed Team 8 (M)06:26:46
21257 Prudential Mixed Team 9 (W)06:12:25
12915 Ricoh Europe Plc - Female Team 1 (W)07:22:21
11272 Ricoh Europe Plc - Male Team 1 (M)05:18:20
4118 Ricoh Europe Plc - Male Team 2 (M)05:34:04
12783 Ricoh Europe Plc - Male Team 3 (M)06:10:20
11276 Rightmove - Male Team 1 (M)04:58:49
11280 Robertson Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)04:31:56
1389 Rolfe Judd - Male Team 1 (M)05:29:40
11910 Rolfe Judd - Male Team 2 (M)05:13:55
3049 Rolfe Judd - Mixed Team 1 (M)06:34:32
3053 Rpc - Mixed Team 1 (M)05:59:57
6611 Rpc - Mixed Team 2 (M)05:54:44
3057 Rpc - Mxed Team 3 (M)05:31:14
3884 Selex Es - Male Team 1 (M)07:10:44
6619 Selex Es - Male Team 2 (M)06:57:08
7908 Serco Uk&Europe - Male Team 1 (M)07:09:47
3888 Serco Uk&Europe - Male Team 10 (M)04:52:47
9111 Serco Uk&Europe - Male Team 2 (M)05:52:31
9115 Serco Uk&Europe - Male Team 3 (M)06:26:39
6385 Serco Uk&Europe - Male Team 5 (M)05:00:57
5548 Serco Uk&Europe - Male Team 6 (M)06:26:02
5552 Serco Uk&Europe - Male Team 7 (M)06:07:17
6389 Serco Uk&Europe - Male Team 8 (M)04:41:09
6393 Serco Uk&Europe - Male Team 9 (M)04:24:42
12787 Serco Uk&Europe - Mixed Team 1 (W)06:52:06
5556 Serco Uk&Europe - Mixed Team 2 (W)06:32:06
7912 Serco Uk&Europe - Mixed Team 3 (M)06:51:09
12791 Serco Uk&Europe - Mixed Team 4 (M)08:09:51
8885 Service Prosecuting Authority - Male Team 1 (M)05:00:41
11914 Shoosmith Llp - Mixed Team 1 (M)05:59:05
20237 Smg Insight - Mixed Team 1 (M)07:02:30
2908 Somthin' Else - Mixed Team 1 (W)06:11:56
9119 Spider.Io - Male Team 1 (M)05:13:08
2053 St George Central London Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)06:17:03
2057 Staples - Mixed Team 1 (M)06:41:22
2061 Stemcor - Male Team 1 (M)05:42:34
11611 Stemcor - Male Team 2 (M)05:29:45
4556 Sunset Uk Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)05:18:25
18628 Surrey County Council - Male Team 3 (M)04:59:25
23001 Surrey County Council - Mixed Team 1 (W)06:04:24
23004 Surrey County Council - Mixed Team 2 (M)06:27:42
18632 Surrey County Council - Mixed Team 3 (M)06:03:16
21128 Surrey County Council - Mixed Team 4 (M)07:26:50
21132 Surrey County Council - Mixed Team 5 (W)06:10:45
8049 Synergy Vision - Mixed Team 1 (W)06:16:07
4559 Tag Farnborough Airport Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)05:25:11
23977 Team Garmin 1 (M)05:20:32
8889 Team Q (M)05:08:49
11615 The Shipowners' Protection Limited - Male Team 1 (M)05:18:02
20241 Transport For London Female Team1 (W)06:27:53
11619 University Of Kent - Male Team 1 (M)05:33:00
4563 Visual Response Ltd - 1 Male Team (M)07:11:58
8053 Wolff Olins - Mixed Team 1 (M)05:51:51
7056 Wood Mackenzie - Male Team 1 (M)05:25:15
1756 Wood Mackenzie - Male Team 2 (M)05:43:05
2912 Wood Mackenzie - Male Team 3 (M)05:53:42
1764 Worleyparsons Europe Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)05:03:05
8893 Worleyparsons Europe Ltd - Male Team 2 (M)05:25:56
7060 Worleyparsons Europe Ltd - Male Team 3 (M)05:34:19
11385 Zuhlke Engineering Ltd - Male Team 1 (M)04:39:10
11389 Zuhlke Engineering Ltd - Mixed Team 1 (W)05:41:53

Related Articles

Back to top